Memoriál Michala Pětroše - výsledky

Datum:
3.10.2015
Čas startu:
11:06:08

Aktualizováno: 3.10.2015, 10:25:23

Bod 1 - Hošťálkovice, hřiště
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 40 Mk Seitl Ostrava 0:37:46 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Ondřej DOMINIK 1977 179 MK Seitl Ostrava 0:38:19 0:00:32 1.4 % MA 2
3 Petr CZILLING 1990 141 JulboWay 0:38:32 0:00:46 2.0 % MA 3
4 Honza STOSZEK 1976 27 VZS Ostrava 0:39:10 0:01:24 3.7 % MB 1
5 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 97 X-Air Ostrava 0:39:44 0:01:58 5.2 % MB 2
6 Jan ABENDROTH 1977 192 BALIMA 0:40:19 0:02:33 6.8 % MA 4
7 Petr JEMELIK 1978 4 0:40:34 0:02:47 7.4 % MA 5
8 Mário HOLÍK 1977 224 Zkúsime to cez les sprint 0:41:24 0:03:38 9.6 % MA 6
9 Vojtěch GRUCHALA 1983 166 TK Ostrava 0:41:38 0:03:52 10.3 % MA 7
10 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 254 VZS Ostrava 0:42:12 0:04:25 11.7 % MA 8
11 Lukáš MALÝ 1988 96 0:42:53 0:05:06 13.5 % MA 9
12 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 54 SK Ocelaci Ostrava 0:43:10 0:05:24 14.3 % MA 10
13 Miroslav LETKO 1981 70 VZS Ostrava 0:43:15 0:05:29 14.5 % MA 11
14 Ondřej NEZBEDA 1979 133 Cesta domů 0:43:24 0:05:37 14.9 % MA 12
15 Lukaš PANNA 1974 103 BK Olbramice 0:43:24 0:05:38 14.9 % MB 3
16 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 8 VZS Ostrava 0:43:36 0:05:50 15.5 % ZA 1
17 Roman MOTL 1978 160 Opava 0:44:12 0:06:25 17.0 % MA 13
18 Martin KOLIBA 1983 180 SDH Metylovice 0:44:37 0:06:51 18.1 % MA 14
19 Michal KRATOCHVÍL 1971 13 0:45:19 0:07:33 20.0 % MB 4
20 Petr ŠMEJKAL 1977 208 0:45:45 0:07:59 21.2 % MA 15
21 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 11 VZS Ostrava 0:45:52 0:08:05 21.4 % MB 5
22 Katka MAZUCHOVÁ 1974 90 0:46:01 0:08:15 21.9 % ZB 1
23 Tomáš KERNBACH 1987 226 0:46:05 0:08:19 22.0 % MA 16
24 Radovan Raduz RUDICKÝ 1969 74 SK Oceláci Ostrava 0:46:11 0:08:25 22.3 % MB 6
25 Rudolf MUNK 1979 23 VZS Ostrava 0:46:11 0:08:25 22.3 % MA 17
26 Tomáš GOŘULA 1978 227 Petřvlad 0:46:16 0:08:30 22.5 % MA 18
27 Ondřej HOLÍK 1975 225 Na létačku 0:46:40 0:08:54 23.6 % MB 7
28 Martin VYSOCKÝ 1990 213 0:46:41 0:08:55 23.6 % MA 19
29 David RIGO 1983 174 0:47:00 0:09:14 24.5 % MA 20
30 Ondřej NOVÁK 1976 42 Krnov 0:47:03 0:09:17 24.6 % MB 8
31 David DOSEDLA 1979 195 0:47:08 0:09:22 24.8 % MA 21
32 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 83 BAGBIKE 0:47:12 0:09:26 25.0 % MB 9
33 Jan VARADY 1979 242 Varani 0:47:18 0:09:31 25.2 % MA 22
34 Jan SVOBODA 1981 172 0:47:21 0:09:34 25.4 % MA 23
35 Pavla ORLÍKOVÁ 1985 154 VZS Ostrava 0:47:29 0:09:43 25.7 % ZA 2
36 Filip ČERNÝ 1995 53 Ostrava 0:48:08 0:10:22 27.5 % MA 24
37 Robert WÁGNER 1972 157 Ostravar 0:48:18 0:10:32 27.9 % MB 10
38 Roman ŠVUB 1977 28 Náměšť na Hané 0:48:22 0:10:36 28.1 % MA 25
39 Aleš POLÁK 1969 51 0:48:25 0:10:38 28.2 % MB 11
40 Zenon BELINA 1962 165 XEROX 0:48:28 0:10:41 28.3 % MB 12
41 Kateřina HOLLÁ LINDNEROVÁ 1978 232 Ostrava 0:48:29 0:10:42 28.4 % ZA 3
42 Jacob ZSELEZO 1992 178 0:48:30 0:10:44 28.4 % MA 26
43 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 6 VZS Ostrava 0:48:33 0:10:47 28.6 % ZB 2
44 David KOUDELKA 1973 1 VZS Ostrava 0:48:41 0:10:55 28.9 % MB 13
45 Aleš MENŠÍK 1977 257 Medimeni Ostrava 0:48:43 0:10:56 29.0 % MA 27
46 Olga STOČKOVÁ 1973 67 VZS 0:48:47 0:11:01 29.2 % ZB 3
47 Lenka STRYKOVÁ 1975 56 STRYK team 0:48:53 0:11:07 29.4 % ZB 4
48 Pavel JÍLEK 1980 189 0:49:08 0:11:22 30.1 % MA 28
49 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 198 Ostrava 0:49:14 0:11:27 30.3 % ZB 5
50 Tomáš KOLÍNEK 1978 221 0:50:04 0:12:17 32.6 % MA 29
51 David PECH 1988 206 Tučňáčí Tandem 0:50:15 0:12:28 33.0 % MA 30
52 Jiří BUČÁNEK 1956 126 0:50:19 0:12:33 33.2 % MB 14
53 Pavel STRYK 1975 58 STRYK team 0:50:29 0:12:42 33.7 % MB 15
54 Martin POLÁK 1984 205 0:50:42 0:12:55 34.2 % MA 31
55 Hana PŘÁDKOVÁ 1978 75 0:50:49 0:13:03 34.6 % ZA 4
56 Barbora FIŠEROVÁ 1975 73 0:51:33 0:13:46 36.5 % ZB 6
57 Petr KOŽUSZNIK 1983 209 0:51:53 0:14:07 37.4 % MA 32
58 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 69 VZS Ostrava 0:52:22 0:14:35 38.6 % ZA 5
59 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 15 VZS Ostrava 0:53:07 0:15:21 40.7 % MB 16
60 Paweł ZIOŁO 1981 19 Fundacja Śląskie… 0:53:54 0:16:07 42.7 % MA 33
61 Vojtěch MOKRÝ 1985 80 SK ČERNÉ PLÍCE 0:54:03 0:16:16 43.1 % MA 34
62 Jan DOSTÁL 1974 71 0:54:05 0:16:18 43.2 % MB 17
63 Gabriela KONEČNÁ 1980 38 Ostrava 0:54:07 0:16:21 43.3 % ZA 6
64 Dědek BESKYDSKÝ 1945 101 Klub důchodců 0:55:25 0:17:39 46.8 % MB 18
65 Tereza DRASTICHOVÁ 1988 215 Tučňáčí tandem 0:55:28 0:17:42 46.9 % ZA 7
66 Eva PAŘÍKOVÁ 1975 181 VZS Ostrava 0:55:31 0:17:45 47.0 % ZB 7
67 Libor KRAYZEL 1968 39 elka.cz 0:56:03 0:18:17 48.4 % MB 19
68 Petr VARECHA 1961 238 MH Ondrašek 0:56:27 0:18:41 49.5 % MB 20
69 Tereza VÍTEČKOVÁ 1983 12 0:56:41 0:18:55 50.1 % ZA 8
70 Lukáš KŘÍSTEK 1980 234 0:56:45 0:18:58 50.3 % MA 35
71 Simona PETRUŠKOVÁ 1979 216 SK Oceláci Ostrava 0:56:51 0:19:05 50.5 % ZA 9
72 Věra STEBLOVÁ 1984 219 Hospic sv. Lukáše 0:57:24 0:19:38 52.0 % ZA 10
73 Marek UHLÍŘ 1979 140 Cesta domů 0:57:32 0:19:46 52.3 % MA 36
74 Karolína POCHMANOVÁ 1975 131 Cesta domů 0:57:32 0:19:46 52.3 % ZB 8
75 Adam GALDIA 1977 102 SMOLKOV 0:57:39 0:19:53 52.6 % MA 37
76 Gabriela PRCHALOVÁ 1984 100 Charita Hlučín 0:57:41 0:19:54 52.7 % ZA 11
77 Jiří LIČKA 1979 184 0:57:49 0:20:02 53.1 % MA 38
78 Alexandra ČUBOVÁ 1978 214 Hospic sv. Lukáše 0:57:54 0:20:07 53.3 % ZA 12
79 Pavel KOŠŤÁL 1983 18 0:57:58 0:20:12 53.5 % MA 39
80 Lucie HOUDOVÁ 1978 217 Hospic sv. Lukáše 0:57:59 0:20:12 53.5 % ZA 13
81 Šárka POLÁKOVÁ 1976 52 0:58:01 0:20:14 53.6 % ZB 9
82 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 256 VZS Ostrava 0:58:24 0:20:38 54.6 % MA 40
83 Tereza LUŽNÁ 1983 237 Cesta domů 0:58:30 0:20:44 54.9 % ZA 14
84 Petra NEVŘALOVA 1985 55 SK Ocelaci Ostrava 0:58:30 0:20:44 54.9 % ZA 15
85 Karin KURÁKOVÁ 1974 21 0:58:43 0:20:57 55.5 % ZB 10
86 Klára RUSKOVÁ 1983 79 0:58:53 0:21:06 55.9 % ZA 16
87 Lenka WAGNEROVÁ 1972 156 VZS Ostrava 0:59:33 0:21:47 57.7 % ZB 11
88 Marie PÁSKOVÁ 1981 35 1:00:30 0:22:44 60.2 % ZA 17
89 Marek PIERAN 1972 64 1:00:53 0:23:06 61.2 % MB 21
90 Štěpán KOSEK 1989 187 Studené Crew 1:01:43 0:23:57 63.4 % MA 41
91 Lucie KOUBKOVÁ 1984 120 1:02:11 0:24:24 64.6 % ZA 18
92 Lenka ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ 1987 127 Xxx 1:02:11 0:24:24 64.6 % ZA 19
93 Viera IVANOVOVÁ 1974 220 Domácí hospicová péče… 1:02:51 0:25:05 66.4 % ZB 12
94 Jan POLANSKÝ 1983 239 Cesta domů 1:03:49 0:26:03 69.0 % MA 42
95 Aleš BORTLÍČEK 1975 222 Alpa Ostrava 1:04:17 0:26:31 70.2 % MB 22
96 Lucie PIERANOVÁ 1978 63 1:04:52 0:27:06 71.8 % ZA 20
97 Jan MRÓZEK 1976 193 1:10:28 0:32:41 86.6 % MB 23
98 Jan DUBOVÝ 1981 228 1:14:56 0:37:09 98.4 % MA 43
99 Radovan ADAMÍČEK 1971 25 Kitefix 1:14:57 0:37:11 98.5 % MB 24
100 Zuzana PĚTROŠOVÁ 1980 2 Běžím s Majklem 1:15:13 0:37:27 99.2 % ZA 21
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2020 Luďa