Resultado
Přihlásit se
Zapomenuté heslo
Zapomenutý uživatel
Titulní stránka
Lysacup - Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - 2x!
Lysacup - Frenštát p. R., skokanské můstky - 2x!
Datum:
7.11.2021
Čas startu:
10:11:16
Výsledky
Detaily
Kategorie:
všechny kategorie
M0
M1
MA
MB
MC
MD
MJ
Z0
ZA
ZB
ZZ
Body:
#0
Start
#1
Velký Javorník
Pořadí
Jméno a příjmení
St.č.
Čas
Ztráta
Ztráta (%)
Pořadí abs.
96
Ondřej MATÚŠ
746
1:15:13
0:33:35
80,65
250
95
Martin GAŠPERIK
652
1:12:15
0:30:36
73,50
240
94
Petr WÁGNER
41
1:08:00
0:26:21
63,30
225
93
Jan VIDECKÝ
496
1:07:25
0:25:46
61,90
220
92
Jan NĚMEC
312
1:05:52
0:24:14
58,19
211
91
Jiří RABIEC
835
1:03:58
0:22:19
53,62
202
90
Lukas SIKORA
1035
1:03:49
0:22:10
53,26
201
89
Václav MAREŠ
1107
1:03:46
0:22:07
53,14
199
88
Jakub LEVÁNSZKÝ
915
1:03:45
0:22:06
53,09
198
87
Jiří LONDA
1097
1:03:28
0:21:49
52,42
197
86
Jiří BESEDA
1091
1:02:58
0:21:19
51,22
195
85
Radek MIKERÁSEK
598
1:02:32
0:20:53
50,17
193
84
Marek AXMAN
791
1:02:10
0:20:31
49,30
190
83
Daniel MARTÍNEK
1184
1:01:55
0:20:16
48,69
186
82
Ondřej ŽNIVA
426
1:01:50
0:20:11
48,49
184
81
Tadeáš SIUPIK
753
1:00:55
0:19:16
46,29
181
80
Tomáš LUKEŠ
124
1:00:53
0:19:14
46,21
180
79
Jan JUREK
742
1:00:34
0:18:55
45,44
177
78
Štěpán KNAPÍK
151
1:00:32
0:18:53
45,38
176
77
Aleš MORÁVEK
1187
1:00:21
0:18:42
44,93
174
76
Pavel KUNDRÁT
726
0:59:42
0:18:03
43,36
168
75
Ondřej RICHTER
1083
0:59:27
0:17:48
42,78
166
74
Marek ZEMAN
1197
0:59:08
0:17:30
42,03
164
73
Pavel BORDOVSKÝ
834
0:58:50
0:17:11
41,28
159
72
Jiří BOCEK
1106
0:58:14
0:16:35
39,84
153
71
Robert SZOTKOWSKI
798
0:58:03
0:16:24
39,40
152
70
Schmidt DENIS
1205
0:58:00
0:16:21
39,30
150
69
David BARTOSZ
1150
0:57:40
0:16:01
38,50
147
68
Alois MELNAR
829
0:57:31
0:15:52
38,11
146
67
Tomáš SMREČEK
833
0:57:26
0:15:47
37,93
143
66
Břetislav MAZOCH
1057
0:57:21
0:15:42
37,71
140
65
Lukáš MAREK
284
0:57:12
0:15:33
37,38
137
64
Pavel VANĚK
1092
0:56:59
0:15:21
36,86
133
63
Michal KUCHAŘ
694
0:56:56
0:15:17
36,71
132
62
Pavel BRTVA
32
0:56:52
0:15:13
36,56
131
61
Lukáš KOŠUT
900
0:56:44
0:15:05
36,25
128
60
Michal RYBIÁŘ
110
0:56:11
0:14:32
34,94
120
59
Dominik NEKARDA
422
0:56:05
0:14:26
34,69
119
58
Petr PRAŽÁK
880
0:55:04
0:13:25
32,23
106
57
Ladislav NEKARDA
936
0:54:37
0:12:59
31,18
103
56
Martin JASINSKI
780
0:54:32
0:12:54
30,98
102
55
Václav TYLEČEK
193
0:54:22
0:12:44
30,59
100
54
Pavel BENEŠ
229
0:53:59
0:12:21
29,66
94
53
Jakub NĚMEC
1071
0:53:47
0:12:08
29,15
93
52
Martin BADAČ
717
0:53:45
0:12:06
29,08
92
51
Václav STANÍČEK
1167
0:53:37
0:11:58
28,77
90
50
Jiří KOZUBÍK
524
0:53:29
0:11:51
28,46
88
49
Jiří BLAŽEK
1180
0:53:18
0:11:39
27,99
87
48
Adam PAVLOREK
444
0:53:03
0:11:24
27,39
85
47
Filip PĚGŘÍM
351
0:53:00
0:11:22
27,29
84
46
Martin CAPEK
785
0:52:54
0:11:15
27,05
83
45
Tomáš MARTÍNEK
894
0:52:44
0:11:05
26,65
80
44
Roman KUČERA
650
0:52:39
0:11:00
26,45
79
43
Danny DRECHSEL
1163
0:52:27
0:10:48
25,95
77
42
Adam BERNARD
137
0:52:14
0:10:35
25,44
75
41
Pavel HRADIL
12
0:52:12
0:10:33
25,37
74
40
Michal MICHALÍK
1034
0:52:00
0:10:21
24,88
71
39
Martin HATŇANČÍK
897
0:51:36
0:09:57
23,92
67
38
Andrzej SZTURC
1234
0:51:33
0:09:55
23,82
65
37
Tomáš NADYMÁČEK
1044
0:51:30
0:09:52
23,70
63
36
Lukáš VRUBEL
411
0:51:29
0:09:50
23,63
62
35
Jakub KOLÁŘ
414
0:51:27
0:09:48
23,57
61
34
Martin PÍŠA
78
0:51:00
0:09:22
22,49
55
33
Tomáš ČERNÝ
672
0:50:45
0:09:07
21,90
53
32
Daniel MATEJOVIČ
1134
0:50:41
0:09:02
21,73
52
31
Martin KVAPULINSKÝ
648
0:50:29
0:08:50
21,23
50
30
Roman PŘIKRYL
1056
0:50:06
0:08:27
20,31
49
29
Filip KOŠUT
373
0:49:55
0:08:17
19,90
48
28
Collin RYMER
586
0:49:51
0:08:12
19,71
47
27
Radek KŘENEK
1062
0:49:47
0:08:09
19,58
46
26
Tomáš VĚNSEK
1231
0:49:15
0:07:36
18,27
41
25
Luděk VÝDUCH
949
0:49:07
0:07:29
17,97
39
24
Stanislav KRAJČA
899
0:48:52
0:07:13
17,34
37
23
Ondřej FIERLA
440
0:48:50
0:07:11
17,28
36
22
Tomáš BLABLA
75
0:48:39
0:07:00
16,82
34
21
Jiří KVĚTOŇ
1153
0:48:25
0:06:46
16,27
33
20
Jan VOJTEK
1085
0:48:10
0:06:31
15,69
32
19
Rostislav BAJTEK
368
0:48:06
0:06:27
15,52
30
18
Mikula MICHAL
1119
0:48:01
0:06:22
15,32
28
17
Petr FILIPEC
610
0:47:23
0:05:44
13,79
25
16
Martin VLACH
1123
0:47:07
0:05:29
13,17
23
15
Jiří BENDA
162
0:46:51
0:05:12
12,52
20
14
Miroslav KANTOR
623
0:46:49
0:05:10
12,44
19
13
Jan HLAVATÍK
501
0:46:28
0:04:49
11,60
18
12
Martin GRIMM
493
0:46:08
0:04:29
10,80
17
11
David FLAŠA
187
0:45:41
0:04:02
9,70
16
10
Oldřich KOKOŠEK
33
0:44:24
0:02:45
6,62
13
9
Jiří PYTLÍK
177
0:44:12
0:02:33
6,15
10
8
Zbyněk ŠKUCA
1072
0:44:01
0:02:23
5,72
9
7
Matěj OBŠIVAČ
933
0:43:44
0:02:05
5,03
8
6
Peter CENIGA
903
0:43:28
0:01:50
4,41
7
5
Petr HUDEČEK
1
0:42:51
0:01:12
2,91
6
4
Viktor KLOS
1220
0:42:15
0:00:37
1,48
4
3
Martin ML.
1067
0:42:03
0:00:24
0,99
3
2
Jan ZIDEK
227
0:41:57
0:00:19
0,76
2
1
Vít OTEVŘEL
34
0:41:38
0:00:00
0,00
1
97
Kuba FRANER
112
0:00:00
0:00:00
0,00
254
97
Martin MOKROŠ
1109
0:00:00
0:00:00
0,00
254
97
Martin MRŮZEK
320
0:00:00
0:00:00
0,00
254
97
Ondřej ČERNOCH
357
0:00:00
0:00:00
0,00
254
© 2013 - 2024
Luďa