Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1 - výsledky - kategorie MB

Datum:
25.1.2020
Čas startu:
10:00:08

Aktualizováno: 25.1.2020, 12:24:08

Bod 1 - Lysá hora, Bod 2 - Malenovice, Bod 3 - Lysá hora 2
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
1 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:48:09 15 1:06:02 12 1:51:43 13 1:51:43 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 13
2 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 0:48:15 16 1:06:19 14 1:54:41 18 1:54:41 0:02:57 2.7 % MB 18
3 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:50:19 25 1:07:50 17 1:54:43 19 1:54:43 0:02:59 2.7 % MB 19
4 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:50:05 21 1:07:53 18 1:55:51 20 1:55:51 0:04:07 3.7 % MB 20
5 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:53:30 37 1:10:26 24 1:57:52 23 1:57:52 0:06:08 5.5 % MB 23
6 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 0:51:25 27 1:11:26 27 2:01:18 29 2:01:18 0:09:34 8.6 % MB 29
7 Pavel ORLÍK 1976 1013 0:52:24 32 1:11:38 30 2:01:51 31 2:01:51 0:10:07 9.1 % MB 31
8 Míra ONDŘEJKA 1971 117 0:53:09 34 1:12:43 33 2:02:18 32 2:02:18 0:10:34 9.5 % MB 32
9 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 0:51:55 30 1:11:42 32 2:03:10 35 2:03:10 0:11:26 10.2 % MB 35
10 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 0:55:39 47 1:15:01 40 2:08:13 42 2:08:13 0:16:29 14.8 % MB 42
11 Lukáš HEINRICH 1979 793 0:53:41 38 1:15:21 42 2:09:31 45 2:09:31 0:17:47 15.9 % MB 45
12 Vladimír MAZÁNEK 1979 938 0:55:38 46 1:19:24 54 2:11:20 49 2:11:20 0:19:36 17.5 % MB 49
13 Petr MISIARZ 1976 77 0:54:53 44 1:18:17 50 2:12:49 50 2:12:49 0:21:05 18.9 % MB 50
14 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 0:57:22 54 1:22:07 65 2:17:11 58 2:17:11 0:25:27 22.8 % MB 58
15 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 1:00:32 70 1:23:11 68 2:18:51 60 2:18:51 0:27:07 24.3 % MB 60
16 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 1:01:11 75 1:21:04 60 2:18:54 62 2:18:54 0:27:10 24.3 % MB 62
17 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 1:01:03 74 1:22:05 64 2:20:31 65 2:20:31 0:28:47 25.8 % MB 65
18 Mirek TIŠL 1978 765 1:01:01 73 1:25:22 79 2:25:07 72 2:25:07 0:33:23 29.9 % MB 72
19 Tomáš KVÍČALA 1975 1037 0:59:23 63 1:22:01 63 2:26:38 76 2:26:38 0:34:54 31.2 % MB 76
20 Rasťa KANOCZ 1977 1047 1:06:01 93 1:30:25 92 2:29:29 80 2:29:29 0:37:45 33.8 % MB 80
21 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 225 1:06:24 95 1:30:20 91 2:30:47 84 2:30:47 0:39:03 35.0 % MB 84
22 Neil FAGAN 1979 778 1:02:16 80 1:29:30 88 2:34:09 88 2:34:09 0:42:25 38.0 % MB 88
23 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 1:05:51 92 1:32:38 95 2:42:43 97 2:42:43 0:51:00 45.6 % MB 97
24 Filip REK 1978 369 1:05:17 89 1:36:59 99 2:43:58 98 2:43:58 0:52:14 46.8 % MB 98
25 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 1:04:30 87 1:27:12 80 2:49:03 100 2:49:03 0:57:19 51.3 % MB 100
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
© 2013 - 2020 Luďa