Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1 - výsledky

Datum:
25.1.2020
Čas startu:
10:00:08

Aktualizováno: 25.1.2020, 12:24:08

Bod 1 - Lysá hora, Bod 2 - Malenovice, Bod 3 - Lysá hora 2
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:41:57 1 0:57:50 2 1:36:00 1 1:36:00 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Martin ML. 1988 1067 0:42:00 2 0:57:47 1 1:36:13 2 1:36:13 0:00:12 0.2 % MA 2
3 Andrej PAULEN 1994 975 0:42:28 3 0:58:56 5 1:36:45 3 1:36:45 0:00:44 0.8 % MA 3
4 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 0:44:30 7 0:58:06 3 1:38:08 4 1:38:08 0:02:07 2.2 % MA 4
5 Jakub UHEREK 1987 38 0:44:23 6 0:58:54 4 1:38:27 5 1:38:27 0:02:26 2.6 % MA 5
6 Nikola IVANOV 1985 939 0:44:55 8 1:00:39 8 1:42:32 6 1:42:32 0:06:32 6.8 % MA 6
7 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:43:54 5 0:59:38 6 1:43:11 7 1:43:11 0:07:10 7.5 % MA 7
8 Jan ZIDEK 1989 227 0:45:57 9 1:00:37 7 1:46:20 8 1:46:20 0:10:20 10.8 % MA 8
9 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:43:32 4 1:04:19 10 1:48:14 9 1:48:14 0:12:13 12.7 % MA 9
10 Tadeáš VYVIJAL 1995 203 0:47:24 11 1:03:39 9 1:48:47 10 1:48:47 0:12:47 13.3 % MA 10
11 Jor MARTIN 1987 1154 0:48:02 14 1:05:19 11 1:50:51 11 1:50:51 0:14:51 15.5 % MA 11
12 Peter CENIGA 1990 903 0:46:22 10 1:08:11 21 1:51:07 12 1:51:07 0:15:06 15.7 % MA 12
13 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:48:09 15 1:06:02 12 1:51:43 13 1:51:43 0:15:43 16.4 % MB 1
14 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:49:33 19 1:06:18 13 1:53:11 14 1:53:11 0:17:11 17.9 % MA 13
15 Martin HATŇANČÍK 1989 897 0:50:13 24 1:07:56 20 1:54:13 15 1:54:13 0:18:13 19.0 % MA 14
16 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 0:49:30 18 1:06:22 15 1:54:30 16 1:54:30 0:18:29 19.3 % MA 15
17 Sikorová NATALIA 1991 1139 0:49:00 17 1:06:41 16 1:54:34 17 1:54:34 0:18:34 19.3 % ZA 1
18 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 0:48:15 16 1:06:19 14 1:54:41 18 1:54:41 0:18:41 19.5 % MB 2
19 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:50:19 25 1:07:50 17 1:54:43 19 1:54:43 0:18:43 19.5 % MB 3
20 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:50:05 21 1:07:53 18 1:55:51 20 1:55:51 0:19:50 20.7 % MB 4
21 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 0:53:27 36 1:11:21 25 1:56:43 21 1:56:43 0:20:42 21.6 % MJ 1
22 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:50:08 22 1:08:55 23 1:57:23 22 1:57:23 0:21:22 22.3 % MA 16
23 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:53:30 37 1:10:26 24 1:57:52 23 1:57:52 0:21:52 22.8 % MB 5
24 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 0:50:53 26 1:08:22 22 1:58:40 24 1:58:40 0:22:40 23.6 % MA 17
25 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:51:27 28 1:11:31 29 1:58:54 25 1:58:54 0:22:54 23.9 % MA 18
26 Jiří KVĚTOŇ 1984 1153 0:50:11 23 1:07:54 19 2:00:06 26 2:00:06 0:24:06 25.1 % MA 19
27 Filip KOŠUT 1991 373 0:53:52 40 1:11:22 26 2:00:19 27 2:00:19 0:24:19 25.3 % MA 20
28 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 0:51:32 29 1:12:44 34 2:00:47 28 2:00:47 0:24:47 25.8 % MD 1
29 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 0:51:25 27 1:11:26 27 2:01:18 29 2:01:18 0:25:18 26.4 % MB 6
30 Eva GALACZOVA 1996 688 0:51:58 31 1:11:40 31 2:01:50 30 2:01:50 0:25:50 26.9 % ZA 2
31 Pavel ORLÍK 1976 1013 0:52:24 32 1:11:38 30 2:01:51 31 2:01:51 0:25:51 26.9 % MB 7
32 Míra ONDŘEJKA 1971 117 0:53:09 34 1:12:43 33 2:02:18 32 2:02:18 0:26:18 27.4 % MB 8
33 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 0:47:46 13 1:16:51 47 2:02:23 33 2:02:23 0:26:22 27.5 % MA 21
34 Martin TUREK 1980 1045 0:47:30 12 1:13:17 35 2:03:02 34 2:03:02 0:27:02 28.2 % MA 22
35 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 0:51:55 30 1:11:42 32 2:03:10 35 2:03:10 0:27:09 28.3 % MB 9
36 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:53:47 39 1:14:13 37 2:03:49 36 2:03:49 0:27:48 29.0 % MC 1
37 Barča MACUROVÁ 1999 951 0:56:05 48 1:13:32 36 2:05:23 37 2:05:23 0:29:22 30.6 % ZJ 1
38 František GREGOR 1983 667 0:56:30 52 1:15:02 41 2:05:41 38 2:05:41 0:29:41 30.9 % MA 23
39 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:53:58 41 1:14:33 39 2:06:53 39 2:06:53 0:30:52 32.2 % MA 24
40 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 0:54:31 43 1:15:22 43 2:06:59 40 2:06:59 0:30:59 32.3 % MA 25
41 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:55:19 45 1:14:21 38 2:08:00 41 2:08:00 0:32:00 33.3 % MA 26
42 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 0:55:39 47 1:15:01 40 2:08:13 42 2:08:13 0:32:12 33.6 % MB 10
43 Jiří KAZÁRIK 1984 908 0:52:35 33 1:11:30 28 2:08:45 43 2:08:45 0:32:44 34.1 % MA 27
44 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 0:56:10 49 1:16:57 48 2:09:01 44 2:09:01 0:33:00 34.4 % MA 28
45 Lukáš HEINRICH 1979 793 0:53:41 38 1:15:21 42 2:09:31 45 2:09:31 0:33:31 34.9 % MB 11
46 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 675 0:54:09 42 1:15:31 45 2:10:28 46 2:10:28 0:34:27 35.9 % MA 29
47 Jan VERLÍK 1992 879 1:00:09 67 1:18:23 52 2:10:58 47 2:10:58 0:34:58 36.4 % MA 30
48 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:53:26 35 1:15:24 44 2:11:18 48 2:11:18 0:35:18 36.8 % MA 31
49 Vladimír MAZÁNEK 1979 938 0:55:38 46 1:19:24 54 2:11:20 49 2:11:20 0:35:19 36.8 % MB 12
50 Petr MISIARZ 1976 77 0:54:53 44 1:18:17 50 2:12:49 50 2:12:49 0:36:48 38.3 % MB 13
51 Ondřej BUBA 1991 1027 0:59:40 65 1:19:13 53 2:12:55 51 2:12:55 0:36:55 38.5 % MA 32
52 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 0:58:25 57 1:19:41 56 2:14:27 52 2:14:27 0:38:27 40.1 % MA 33
53 Petr SLADOMEL 1985 1157 0:58:31 59 1:18:20 51 2:14:35 53 2:14:35 0:38:34 40.2 % MA 34
54 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 40 0:57:40 55 1:21:15 61 2:14:57 54 2:14:57 0:38:57 40.6 % MD 2
55 Tom RETT 1969 1142 0:59:35 64 1:20:02 57 2:15:11 55 2:15:11 0:39:11 40.8 % MC 2
56 Cieńciała JERZY 1980 1110 0:58:13 56 1:18:08 49 2:16:37 56 2:16:37 0:40:36 42.3 % MA 35
57 Václav STANÍČEK 1992 1167 0:59:06 62 1:21:20 62 2:16:40 57 2:16:40 0:40:39 42.4 % MA 36
58 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 0:57:22 54 1:22:07 65 2:17:11 58 2:17:11 0:41:10 42.9 % MB 14
59 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 1:00:04 66 1:20:09 58 2:17:42 59 2:17:42 0:41:41 43.4 % MA 37
60 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 1:00:32 70 1:23:11 68 2:18:51 60 2:18:51 0:42:50 44.6 % MB 15
61 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 0:56:36 53 1:20:59 59 2:18:53 61 2:18:53 0:42:53 44.7 % MC 3
62 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 1:01:11 75 1:21:04 60 2:18:54 62 2:18:54 0:42:53 44.7 % MB 16
63 Kristýna OTEVŘELOVÁ 1987 665 0:58:30 58 1:25:11 78 2:19:32 63 2:19:32 0:43:31 45.3 % ZA 3
64 Milan SALVET 1989 1115 1:00:12 68 1:22:46 66 2:19:51 64 2:19:51 0:43:51 45.7 % MA 38
65 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 1:01:03 74 1:22:05 64 2:20:31 65 2:20:31 0:44:30 46.4 % MB 17
66 Jakub KOLÁŘ 1986 414 0:58:54 60 1:24:12 70 2:21:18 66 2:21:18 0:45:18 47.2 % MA 39
67 Alois MELNAR 1994 829 1:03:16 84 1:23:07 67 2:21:29 67 2:21:29 0:45:29 47.4 % MA 40
68 0 1191 0:56:11 50 1:24:52 75 2:22:30 68 2:22:30 0:46:30 48.4 % 1
69 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:02:14 79 1:24:14 71 2:22:40 69 2:22:40 0:46:40 48.6 % MA 41
70 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 1:01:45 76 1:25:08 77 2:23:17 70 2:23:17 0:47:17 49.3 % MA 42
71 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 0:56:28 51 1:15:48 46 2:23:33 71 2:23:33 0:47:33 49.5 % MC 4
72 Mirek TIŠL 1978 765 1:01:01 73 1:25:22 79 2:25:07 72 2:25:07 0:49:06 51.1 % MB 18
73 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 0:59:03 61 1:23:22 69 2:25:10 73 2:25:10 0:49:10 51.2 % MA 43
74 0 1184 0:49:48 20 1:24:30 73 2:25:25 74 2:25:25 0:49:24 51.5 % 2
75 Jan WITA 2005 943 1:00:17 69 1:19:37 55 2:26:35 75 2:26:35 0:50:35 52.7 % M0 1
76 Tomáš KVÍČALA 1975 1037 0:59:23 63 1:22:01 63 2:26:38 76 2:26:38 0:50:38 52.7 % MB 19
77 Tomáš LIPINA 1966 723 1:00:53 72 1:24:16 72 2:28:42 77 2:28:42 0:52:41 54.9 % MC 5
78 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:01:56 78 1:28:23 82 2:28:58 78 2:28:58 0:52:57 55.2 % MC 6
79 Lucie SOBKOVÁ 1999 888 1:05:28 90 1:27:24 81 2:29:09 79 2:29:09 0:53:08 55.4 % ZJ 2
80 Rasťa KANOCZ 1977 1047 1:06:01 93 1:30:25 92 2:29:29 80 2:29:29 0:53:29 55.7 % MB 20
81 Marek OBORNÝ 2004 1174 1:03:23 85 1:28:40 84 2:29:33 81 2:29:33 0:53:32 55.8 % M1 1
82 Jakub SOBEK 2003 1041 1:06:21 94 1:29:09 86 2:30:28 82 2:30:28 0:54:27 56.7 % M1 2
83 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 1:05:11 88 1:28:45 85 2:30:40 83 2:30:40 0:54:39 56.9 % MC 7
84 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 225 1:06:24 95 1:30:20 91 2:30:47 84 2:30:47 0:54:47 57.1 % MB 21
85 Jozef ŠIMON 1988 602 1:01:52 77 1:25:05 76 2:32:01 85 2:32:01 0:56:01 58.3 % MA 44
86 David BARTOSZ 1991 1150 1:04:03 86 1:29:32 89 2:32:03 86 2:32:03 0:56:02 58.4 % MA 45
87 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 1:05:43 91 1:30:26 93 2:33:03 87 2:33:03 0:57:03 59.4 % ZB 1
88 Neil FAGAN 1979 778 1:02:16 80 1:29:30 88 2:34:09 88 2:34:09 0:58:08 60.6 % MB 22
89 Miloš MIKUNDA 1964 620 1:02:51 82 1:28:25 83 2:34:26 89 2:34:26 0:58:25 60.9 % MC 8
90 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 1:02:57 83 1:30:17 90 2:35:02 90 2:35:02 0:59:01 61.5 % MA 46
91 Július PŠENICA 1967 1181 1:00:52 71 1:24:46 74 2:37:05 91 2:37:05 1:01:04 63.6 % MC 9
92 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:08:20 97 1:32:05 94 2:37:23 92 2:37:23 1:01:22 63.9 % MA 47
93 0 1192 1:02:22 81 1:29:10 87 2:40:18 93 2:40:18 1:04:17 67.0 % 3
94 0 1193 1:08:36 98 1:35:11 97 2:40:25 94 2:40:25 1:04:25 67.1 % 4
95 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 1:12:03 103 1:36:58 98 2:42:14 95 2:42:14 1:06:13 69.0 % MC 10
96 Petra KRUTÍLKOVÁ 2000 1179 1:08:46 99 1:35:08 96 2:42:35 96 2:42:35 1:06:35 69.4 % ZJ 3
97 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 1:05:51 92 1:32:38 95 2:42:43 97 2:42:43 1:06:43 69.5 % MB 23
98 Filip REK 1978 369 1:05:17 89 1:36:59 99 2:43:58 98 2:43:58 1:07:57 70.8 % MB 24
99 Blanka ŘÍHOVÁ 1972 639 1:10:47 102 1:39:19 101 2:46:40 99 2:46:40 1:10:39 73.6 % ZZ 1
100 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 1:04:30 87 1:27:12 80 2:49:03 100 2:49:03 1:13:02 76.1 % MB 25
101 Kamila HIĽOVSKÁ 1988 1039 1:12:46 105 1:39:22 102 2:52:03 101 2:52:03 1:16:02 79.2 % ZA 4
102 Adam PETRAŠEK 1986 716 1:12:17 104 1:43:32 104 2:54:08 102 2:54:08 1:18:07 81.4 % 5
103 Karel KUČA 2004 1019 1:07:32 96 1:37:57 100 2:55:00 103 2:55:00 1:18:59 82.3 % M1 3
104 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 1:13:21 106 1:45:35 105 2:57:04 104 2:57:04 1:21:03 84.4 % MC 11
105 Petr ŠIMEČKA 1990 857 1:09:14 101 1:39:23 103 2:57:22 105 2:57:22 1:21:21 84.7 % MA 48
106 Jiří BALNAR 1967 820 1:18:39 108 1:49:32 106 3:06:35 106 3:06:35 1:30:34 94.3 % MC 12
107 Ferdinand ŠTĚPÁN 2001 1173 1:09:04 100 1:53:36 107 3:15:35 107 3:15:35 1:39:35 103.7 % MJ 2
108 Marie ADAMUSOVÁ 1982 366 1:22:05 109 1:54:17 108 3:22:49 108 3:22:49 1:46:49 111.3 % ZB 2
109 Martin BŮŽEK 1987 1021 1:16:57 107 1:54:21 109 3:23:00 109 3:23:00 1:47:00 111.5 % 6
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2020 Luďa