Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1 - výsledky - kategorie MA

Datum:
25.1.2020
Čas startu:
10:00:08

Aktualizováno: 25.1.2020, 12:24:08

Bod 1 - Lysá hora, Bod 2 - Malenovice, Bod 3 - Lysá hora 2
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
1 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:41:57 1 0:57:50 2 1:36:00 1 1:36:00 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Martin ML. 1988 1067 0:42:00 2 0:57:47 1 1:36:13 2 1:36:13 0:00:12 0.2 % MA 2
3 Andrej PAULEN 1994 975 0:42:28 3 0:58:56 5 1:36:45 3 1:36:45 0:00:44 0.8 % MA 3
4 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 0:44:30 7 0:58:06 3 1:38:08 4 1:38:08 0:02:07 2.2 % MA 4
5 Jakub UHEREK 1987 38 0:44:23 6 0:58:54 4 1:38:27 5 1:38:27 0:02:26 2.6 % MA 5
6 Nikola IVANOV 1985 939 0:44:55 8 1:00:39 8 1:42:32 6 1:42:32 0:06:32 6.8 % MA 6
7 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:43:54 5 0:59:38 6 1:43:11 7 1:43:11 0:07:10 7.5 % MA 7
8 Jan ZIDEK 1989 227 0:45:57 9 1:00:37 7 1:46:20 8 1:46:20 0:10:20 10.8 % MA 8
9 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:43:32 4 1:04:19 10 1:48:14 9 1:48:14 0:12:13 12.7 % MA 9
10 Tadeáš VYVIJAL 1995 203 0:47:24 11 1:03:39 9 1:48:47 10 1:48:47 0:12:47 13.3 % MA 10
11 Jor MARTIN 1987 1154 0:48:02 14 1:05:19 11 1:50:51 11 1:50:51 0:14:51 15.5 % MA 11
12 Peter CENIGA 1990 903 0:46:22 10 1:08:11 21 1:51:07 12 1:51:07 0:15:06 15.7 % MA 12
13 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:49:33 19 1:06:18 13 1:53:11 14 1:53:11 0:17:11 17.9 % MA 14
14 Martin HATŇANČÍK 1989 897 0:50:13 24 1:07:56 20 1:54:13 15 1:54:13 0:18:13 19.0 % MA 15
15 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 0:49:30 18 1:06:22 15 1:54:30 16 1:54:30 0:18:29 19.3 % MA 16
16 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:50:08 22 1:08:55 23 1:57:23 22 1:57:23 0:21:22 22.3 % MA 22
17 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 0:50:53 26 1:08:22 22 1:58:40 24 1:58:40 0:22:40 23.6 % MA 24
18 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:51:27 28 1:11:31 29 1:58:54 25 1:58:54 0:22:54 23.9 % MA 25
19 Jiří KVĚTOŇ 1984 1153 0:50:11 23 1:07:54 19 2:00:06 26 2:00:06 0:24:06 25.1 % MA 26
20 Filip KOŠUT 1991 373 0:53:52 40 1:11:22 26 2:00:19 27 2:00:19 0:24:19 25.3 % MA 27
21 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 0:47:46 13 1:16:51 47 2:02:23 33 2:02:23 0:26:22 27.5 % MA 33
22 Martin TUREK 1980 1045 0:47:30 12 1:13:17 35 2:03:02 34 2:03:02 0:27:02 28.2 % MA 34
23 František GREGOR 1983 667 0:56:30 52 1:15:02 41 2:05:41 38 2:05:41 0:29:41 30.9 % MA 38
24 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:53:58 41 1:14:33 39 2:06:53 39 2:06:53 0:30:52 32.2 % MA 39
25 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 0:54:31 43 1:15:22 43 2:06:59 40 2:06:59 0:30:59 32.3 % MA 40
26 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:55:19 45 1:14:21 38 2:08:00 41 2:08:00 0:32:00 33.3 % MA 41
27 Jiří KAZÁRIK 1984 908 0:52:35 33 1:11:30 28 2:08:45 43 2:08:45 0:32:44 34.1 % MA 43
28 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 0:56:10 49 1:16:57 48 2:09:01 44 2:09:01 0:33:00 34.4 % MA 44
29 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 675 0:54:09 42 1:15:31 45 2:10:28 46 2:10:28 0:34:27 35.9 % MA 46
30 Jan VERLÍK 1992 879 1:00:09 67 1:18:23 52 2:10:58 47 2:10:58 0:34:58 36.4 % MA 47
31 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:53:26 35 1:15:24 44 2:11:18 48 2:11:18 0:35:18 36.8 % MA 48
32 Ondřej BUBA 1991 1027 0:59:40 65 1:19:13 53 2:12:55 51 2:12:55 0:36:55 38.5 % MA 51
33 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 0:58:25 57 1:19:41 56 2:14:27 52 2:14:27 0:38:27 40.1 % MA 52
34 Petr SLADOMEL 1985 1157 0:58:31 59 1:18:20 51 2:14:35 53 2:14:35 0:38:34 40.2 % MA 53
35 Cieńciała JERZY 1980 1110 0:58:13 56 1:18:08 49 2:16:37 56 2:16:37 0:40:36 42.3 % MA 56
36 Václav STANÍČEK 1992 1167 0:59:06 62 1:21:20 62 2:16:40 57 2:16:40 0:40:39 42.4 % MA 57
37 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 1:00:04 66 1:20:09 58 2:17:42 59 2:17:42 0:41:41 43.4 % MA 59
38 Milan SALVET 1989 1115 1:00:12 68 1:22:46 66 2:19:51 64 2:19:51 0:43:51 45.7 % MA 64
39 Jakub KOLÁŘ 1986 414 0:58:54 60 1:24:12 70 2:21:18 66 2:21:18 0:45:18 47.2 % MA 66
40 Alois MELNAR 1994 829 1:03:16 84 1:23:07 67 2:21:29 67 2:21:29 0:45:29 47.4 % MA 67
41 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:02:14 79 1:24:14 71 2:22:40 69 2:22:40 0:46:40 48.6 % MA 69
42 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 1:01:45 76 1:25:08 77 2:23:17 70 2:23:17 0:47:17 49.3 % MA 70
43 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 0:59:03 61 1:23:22 69 2:25:10 73 2:25:10 0:49:10 51.2 % MA 73
44 Jozef ŠIMON 1988 602 1:01:52 77 1:25:05 76 2:32:01 85 2:32:01 0:56:01 58.3 % MA 85
45 David BARTOSZ 1991 1150 1:04:03 86 1:29:32 89 2:32:03 86 2:32:03 0:56:02 58.4 % MA 86
46 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 1:02:57 83 1:30:17 90 2:35:02 90 2:35:02 0:59:01 61.5 % MA 90
47 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:08:20 97 1:32:05 94 2:37:23 92 2:37:23 1:01:22 63.9 % MA 92
48 Petr ŠIMEČKA 1990 857 1:09:14 101 1:39:23 103 2:57:22 105 2:57:22 1:21:21 84.7 % MA 105
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
© 2013 - 2020 Luďa