Resultado
Přihlásit se
Zapomenuté heslo
Zapomenutý uživatel
Titulní stránka
Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1
Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1
Datum:
25.1.2020
Čas startu:
10:00:08
Výsledky
Detaily
Sloupce:
Čas
Mezičas
Čas od startu
Kategorie:
všechny kategorie
M0
M1
MA
MB
MC
MD
MJ
ZA
ZB
ZJ
ZZ
Body:
#0
Start
#1
Lysá hora
#2
Malenovice
#3
Lysá hora 2
Pořadí
Jméno a příjmení
St.č.
Čas
Ztráta
Ztráta (%)
Pořadí abs.
Start
Lysá hora
Malenovice
Lysá hora 2
1
Richard RUČKA
105
1:51:43
0:00:00
0,00
13
10:00:08
10:48:17
11:06:10
11:51:52
2
Pavel ŘÍHA
138
1:54:41
0:02:57
2,65
18
10:00:08
10:48:23
11:06:28
11:54:50
3
Lumír SOBEK
259
1:54:43
0:02:59
2,68
19
10:00:08
10:50:27
11:07:58
11:54:52
4
Jan STOSZEK
102
1:55:51
0:04:07
3,69
20
10:00:08
10:50:13
11:08:01
11:55:59
5
Martin TUHARSKÝ
209
1:57:52
0:06:08
5,50
23
10:00:08
10:53:38
11:10:34
11:58:01
6
Filip ŽAJDLÍK
85
2:01:18
0:09:34
8,57
29
10:00:08
10:51:34
11:11:35
12:01:27
7
Pavel ORLÍK
1013
2:01:51
0:10:07
9,07
31
10:00:08
10:52:32
11:11:46
12:02:00
8
Míra ONDŘEJKA
117
2:02:18
0:10:34
9,47
32
10:00:08
10:53:17
11:12:52
12:02:27
9
Radim POKORNÝ
95
2:03:10
0:11:26
10,24
35
10:00:08
10:52:04
11:11:50
12:03:18
10
Jaromír WOJTYLA
199
2:08:13
0:16:29
14,76
42
10:00:08
10:55:48
11:15:09
12:08:21
11
Lukáš HEINRICH
793
2:09:31
0:17:47
15,93
45
10:00:08
10:53:49
11:15:29
12:09:40
12
Vladimír MAZÁNEK
938
2:11:20
0:19:36
17,55
49
10:00:08
10:55:47
11:19:33
12:11:28
13
Petr MISIARZ
77
2:12:49
0:21:05
18,88
50
10:00:08
10:55:01
11:18:25
12:12:57
14
David LAUTERBACH
150
2:17:11
0:25:27
22,78
58
10:00:08
10:57:31
11:22:15
12:17:19
15
Lukáš LEVINSKÝ
379
2:18:51
0:27:07
24,28
60
10:00:08
11:00:40
11:23:19
12:19:00
16
Patrik CHÝLEK
431
2:18:54
0:27:10
24,32
62
10:00:08
11:01:19
11:21:13
12:19:02
17
Radek ROZMAHEL
523
2:20:31
0:28:47
25,77
65
10:00:08
11:01:12
11:22:13
12:20:39
18
Mirek TIŠL
765
2:25:07
0:33:23
29,88
72
10:00:08
11:01:10
11:25:31
12:25:15
19
Tomáš KVÍČALA
1037
2:26:38
0:34:54
31,25
76
10:00:08
10:59:31
11:22:09
12:26:47
20
Rasťa KANOCZ
1047
2:29:29
0:37:45
33,80
80
10:00:08
11:06:09
11:30:33
12:29:38
21
Rostislav SKOPAL
225
2:30:47
0:39:03
34,96
84
10:00:08
11:06:32
11:30:29
12:30:56
22
Neil FAGAN
778
2:34:09
0:42:25
37,97
88
10:00:08
11:02:25
11:29:39
12:34:17
23
Paul ANGUS
64
2:42:43
0:51:00
45,65
97
10:00:08
11:05:59
11:32:47
12:42:52
24
Filip REK
369
2:43:58
0:52:14
46,75
98
10:00:08
11:05:26
11:37:07
12:44:06
25
Jiří POKLUDA
599
2:49:03
0:57:19
51,30
100
10:00:08
11:04:38
11:27:20
12:49:11
© 2013 - 2024
Luďa