Lysacup - Malenovice, Rajská bouda (přes Bezruče) - výsledky

Datum:
19.1.2020
Čas startu:
17:00:12

Aktualizováno: 19.1.2020, 17:28:11

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:40:28 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Martin ML. 1988 1067 0:41:19 0:00:51 2.1 % MA 2
3 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 0:41:52 0:01:24 3.5 % MA 3
4 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 0:42:16 0:01:48 4.5 % MB 1
5 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:42:40 0:02:12 5.5 % MA 4
6 Jan ZIDEK 1989 227 0:42:49 0:02:20 5.8 % MA 5
7 Nikola IVANOV 1985 939 0:43:03 0:02:34 6.4 % MA 6
8 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 0:45:38 0:05:10 12.8 % MB 2
9 Jakub AMBROS 1987 560 0:45:42 0:05:14 12.9 % MA 7
10 Matěj BROŽ 1989 1082 0:46:01 0:05:32 13.7 % MA 8
11 Jan VALOŠEK 1987 1131 0:46:11 0:05:43 14.1 % MA 9
12 Martin TUREK 1980 1045 0:46:20 0:05:51 14.5 % MA 10
13 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:46:29 0:06:00 14.9 % MB 3
14 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 0:46:50 0:06:22 15.8 % MA 11
15 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:47:17 0:06:48 16.8 % MC 1
16 Drechsel DANNY 1986 1163 0:47:20 0:06:51 17.0 % MA 12
17 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 0:47:28 0:06:59 17.3 % MA 13
18 David SEJKORA 1978 272 0:47:45 0:07:17 18.0 % MB 4
19 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:48:11 0:07:43 19.1 % MA 14
20 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:48:29 0:08:01 19.8 % MA 15
21 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:48:38 0:08:09 20.2 % MB 5
22 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 0:48:43 0:08:15 20.4 % MA 16
23 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 0:49:08 0:08:39 21.4 % MJ 1
24 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:49:10 0:08:41 21.5 % MB 6
25 Martin VLACH 1991 1123 0:49:15 0:08:47 21.7 % MA 17
26 Dominik GAWLAS 1982 1170 0:49:39 0:09:11 22.7 % MA 18
27 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 0:49:46 0:09:18 23.0 % MB 7
28 Daniel KALETA 1982 680 0:49:49 0:09:20 23.1 % MA 19
29 Roman KUČERA 1982 650 0:50:02 0:09:34 23.7 % MA 20
30 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 0:50:05 0:09:37 23.8 % ZA 1
31 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 0:50:22 0:09:54 24.5 % MD 1
32 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 0:50:49 0:10:20 25.6 % MA 21
33 Květoslav ŽILAVÝ 1971 141 0:51:03 0:10:34 26.1 % MB 8
34 Martin HATŇANČÍK 1989 897 0:51:07 0:10:39 26.3 % MA 22
35 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:51:14 0:10:46 26.6 % MA 23
36 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:51:16 0:10:47 26.7 % MA 24
37 Vladimír MAZÁNEK 1979 938 0:51:17 0:10:49 26.7 % MB 9
38 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:51:47 0:11:18 27.9 % MC 2
39 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 0:51:47 0:11:19 28.0 % MC 3
40 Richard ŠIDELKA 2000 1128 0:52:01 0:11:32 28.5 % MJ 2
41 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 0:52:05 0:11:36 28.7 % MA 25
42 Antonín VOTÝPKA 1981 591 0:52:10 0:11:42 28.9 % MA 26
43 0 1184 0:52:23 0:11:55 29.4 % 1
44 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 0:52:34 0:12:05 29.9 % ZA 2
45 Luděk VÝDUCH 1988 949 0:52:38 0:12:10 30.1 % MA 27
46 Jiří KVĚTOŇ 1984 1153 0:52:47 0:12:18 30.4 % MA 28
47 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 0:52:58 0:12:30 30.9 % MB 10
48 Marián STRES 1976 660 0:53:02 0:12:33 31.0 % MB 11
49 Petr MISIARZ 1976 77 0:53:09 0:12:41 31.4 % MB 12
50 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 0:53:12 0:12:43 31.5 % MB 13
51 Tamara HUDEČKOVÁ 1984 2 0:53:14 0:12:46 31.6 % ZB 1
52 Martin KVAPULINSKÝ 1983 648 0:53:16 0:12:47 31.6 % MA 29
53 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 0:53:18 0:12:49 31.7 % MB 14
54 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 675 0:53:20 0:12:52 31.8 % MA 30
55 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 0:53:24 0:12:55 31.9 % MB 15
56 René KOZELSKÝ 1990 183 0:53:29 0:13:00 32.2 % MA 31
57 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 0:53:35 0:13:06 32.4 % MB 16
58 Petr PAVLISKA 1989 1126 0:53:36 0:13:08 32.5 % MA 32
59 Venca SMÉKAL 1989 722 0:53:39 0:13:10 32.6 % MA 33
60 Jiří LINHART 1981 727 0:53:40 0:13:11 32.6 % MA 34
61 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 0:53:42 0:13:13 32.7 % MB 17
62 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 0:53:44 0:13:16 32.8 % MA 35
63 Dušan MROVEC 1969 647 0:53:52 0:13:24 33.1 % MC 4
64 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 961 0:54:05 0:13:37 33.7 % ZB 2
65 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:54:16 0:13:48 34.1 % MB 18
66 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 0:54:22 0:13:54 34.4 % MC 5
67 Tomáš MARTÍNEK 1985 894 0:54:29 0:14:01 34.6 % MA 36
68 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 40 0:54:34 0:14:05 34.8 % MD 2
69 David BELEJ 1981 341 0:54:38 0:14:10 35.0 % MA 37
70 Lukáš BORDOVSKÝ 1988 621 0:54:39 0:14:11 35.1 % MA 38
71 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 0:54:41 0:14:13 35.1 % MB 19
72 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:54:42 0:14:14 35.2 % MA 39
73 Radovan JAŠEK 1980 868 0:54:44 0:14:15 35.2 % MA 40
74 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 0:54:45 0:14:16 35.3 % MB 20
75 Roman GULA 1975 1022 0:54:46 0:14:17 35.3 % MB 21
76 Jan ŠPRLA 1989 1051 0:54:46 0:14:18 35.3 % MA 41
77 Ondřej BOSÁK 2004 1140 0:54:48 0:14:19 35.4 % M1 1
78 Petr SLADOMEL 1985 1157 0:54:49 0:14:21 35.5 % MA 42
79 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:54:57 0:14:28 35.8 % MB 22
80 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:55:02 0:14:34 36.0 % MB 23
81 Roman JUREČKA 1978 362 0:55:10 0:14:41 36.3 % MB 24
82 Dominik NEKARDA 1999 422 0:55:33 0:15:04 37.3 % MJ 3
83 Radek BORIS 1991 883 0:55:36 0:15:08 37.4 % MA 43
84 Michal KUCHAŘ 1982 694 0:55:53 0:15:25 38.1 % MA 44
85 Jan JUREK 1984 742 0:55:57 0:15:28 38.2 % MA 45
86 Ján SKORČÍK 1971 537 0:56:03 0:15:35 38.5 % MB 25
87 Václav STANÍČEK 1992 1167 0:56:06 0:15:37 38.6 % MA 46
88 0 1179 0:56:10 0:15:42 38.8 % 2
89 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 0:56:29 0:16:00 39.6 % MB 26
90 Jan VOJTEK 1986 1085 0:56:32 0:16:03 39.7 % MA 47
91 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 0:56:36 0:16:08 39.9 % MC 6
92 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 0:56:44 0:16:16 40.2 % MB 27
93 Jan KNOTEK 1972 608 0:56:49 0:16:20 40.4 % MB 28
94 Karel JANAS 1974 101 0:56:53 0:16:24 40.5 % MB 29
95 Tomáš ČERNÝ 1990 672 0:57:03 0:16:34 41.0 % MA 48
96 Václav MAREŠ 1985 1107 0:57:06 0:16:38 41.1 % MA 49
97 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 0:57:12 0:16:43 41.3 % MA 50
98 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 0:57:16 0:16:47 41.5 % MA 51
99 Lukáš VELEBIL 1975 491 0:57:21 0:16:52 41.7 % MB 30
100 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 0:57:25 0:16:56 41.9 % MC 7
101 Josef GOLÁŇ 1977 1101 0:57:35 0:17:06 42.3 % MB 31
102 Pavel PUPÍK 1995 760 0:57:36 0:17:08 42.3 % MA 52
103 Neil FAGAN 1979 778 0:57:41 0:17:13 42.6 % MB 32
104 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 0:57:47 0:17:18 42.8 % MA 53
105 Paolo TOGNI 1979 1042 0:58:04 0:17:35 43.5 % MB 33
106 Martin ST. 1968 360 0:58:08 0:17:39 43.6 % MC 8
107 Tomáš LIPINA 1966 723 0:59:01 0:18:33 45.9 % MC 9
108 0 1178 0:59:20 0:18:51 46.6 % 3
109 Jan ST. 1969 164 0:59:24 0:18:55 46.8 % MC 10
110 Lucie SOBKOVÁ 1999 888 0:59:24 0:18:56 46.8 % ZJ 1
111 Ondřej MOKROŠ 2002 890 0:59:28 0:19:00 46.9 % M1 2
112 Tom KARAFIÁT 1987 863 0:59:35 0:19:06 47.2 % MA 54
113 Alois MELNAR 1994 829 0:59:37 0:19:08 47.3 % MA 55
114 Miloš MIKUNDA 1964 620 0:59:42 0:19:13 47.5 % MC 11
115 Lubomír GAVLAS 1976 719 0:59:45 0:19:17 47.7 % MB 34
116 Gary FROST 1971 427 1:00:02 0:19:33 48.3 % MB 35
117 Jakub SOBEK 2003 1041 1:00:18 0:19:49 49.0 % M1 3
118 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 1:00:31 0:20:02 49.5 % MB 36
119 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 1:00:34 0:20:05 49.7 % MB 37
120 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 1:00:37 0:20:09 49.8 % MA 56
121 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 1:00:44 0:20:15 50.1 % MA 57
122 Adam MURAS 1989 1031 1:00:48 0:20:19 50.2 % MA 58
123 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:01:25 0:20:56 51.8 % MC 12
124 Petra SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1971 783 1:01:28 0:21:00 51.9 % ZZ 1
125 Jozef ŠIMON 1988 602 1:01:33 0:21:05 52.1 % MA 59
126 Vít KRULIKOVSKÝ 1981 157 1:01:35 0:21:07 52.2 % MA 60
127 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 1:01:38 0:21:10 52.3 % MB 38
128 Barbora ŠIMKOVÁ 1994 201 1:01:52 0:21:23 52.9 % ZA 3
129 Ludmila RYBÁŘOVÁ 1972 361 1:02:02 0:21:34 53.3 % ZZ 2
130 Petr ŠIMEČKA 1990 857 1:02:06 0:21:38 53.5 % MA 61
131 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 1:02:27 0:21:58 54.3 % MB 39
132 Petr REČEK 1976 841 1:02:29 0:22:01 54.4 % MB 40
133 Kateřina SIVÁKOVÁ 1985 257 1:02:46 0:22:17 55.1 % ZB 3
134 Roman KVARDA 1984 159 1:02:51 0:22:23 55.3 % MA 62
135 Lumír JASIOK 1978 298 1:02:54 0:22:26 55.4 % MB 41
136 Pavel VANĚK 1987 1092 1:02:57 0:22:29 55.6 % MA 63
137 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 1:03:07 0:22:38 56.0 % MB 42
138 Martin HRNČÁREK 1976 303 1:03:11 0:22:43 56.1 % MB 43
139 František OTEVŘEL 1962 980 1:03:18 0:22:50 56.4 % MC 13
140 Daniela VALOVÁ 1986 1136 1:03:23 0:22:55 56.6 % ZB 4
141 Petr BŌHM 1979 1135 1:03:46 0:23:18 57.6 % MB 44
142 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 1:03:56 0:23:28 58.0 % MB 45
143 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 1:04:08 0:23:40 58.5 % ZB 5
144 0 1187 1:04:35 0:24:07 59.6 % 4
145 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 1:04:38 0:24:10 59.7 % MB 46
146 David MARŠÁLEK 2004 439 1:04:41 0:24:13 59.8 % M1 4
147 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:04:42 0:24:14 59.9 % MA 64
148 Pavel HRUŠKA 1986 297 1:05:05 0:24:36 60.8 % MA 65
149 Londa JIŘÍ 1990 1097 1:05:28 0:24:59 61.8 % MA 66
150 Miroslav MATĚJŮ 1991 926 1:05:33 0:25:04 62.0 % MA 67
151 Nikola MARKOVÁ 1996 617 1:05:34 0:25:06 62.0 % ZA 4
152 Marcela MARTYNKOVÁ 1965 902 1:05:36 0:25:07 62.1 % ZZ 3
153 David VROBEL 1975 1001 1:05:53 0:25:24 62.8 % MB 47
154 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 1:05:56 0:25:28 62.9 % MC 14
155 Nela SEJKOROVÁ 2007 309 1:06:16 0:25:48 63.7 % Z0 1
156 Tereza MORCINKOVÁ 1993 960 1:06:20 0:25:52 63.9 % ZA 5
157 Miloš KARBAN 1979 1066 1:06:38 0:26:10 64.7 % MB 48
158 Blanka ŘÍHOVÁ 1972 639 1:06:41 0:26:13 64.8 % ZZ 4
159 Rostislav SIUDA 1969 1084 1:06:45 0:26:16 64.9 % MC 15
160 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 1:07:04 0:26:35 65.7 % MC 16
161 Tomáš KOŽELUH 1966 788 1:07:56 0:27:27 67.9 % MC 17
162 Andrej RYBÁŘ 1972 725 1:08:27 0:27:59 69.1 % MB 49
163 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 1:09:08 0:28:40 70.8 % MB 50
164 Pavel RUBEŠ 1980 1137 1:09:32 0:29:03 71.8 % MA 68
165 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 1:09:34 0:29:06 71.9 % MC 18
166 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 1:09:46 0:29:18 72.4 % MD 3
167 Jana LAUTERBACHOVÁ 1979 1118 1:09:49 0:29:21 72.5 % ZB 6
168 0 1188 1:10:04 0:29:35 73.1 % 5
169 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 1:10:06 0:29:37 73.2 % MD 4
170 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:10:33 0:30:05 74.3 % MC 19
171 Pavel BORDOVSKÝ 1985 834 1:10:36 0:30:07 74.4 % MA 69
172 Kateřina SMUTNÁ 1973 500 1:10:43 0:30:15 74.8 % ZZ 5
173 Jitka DVOŘÁKOVÁ 1987 1155 1:11:09 0:30:41 75.8 % ZA 6
174 Lada ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1974 1046 1:11:47 0:31:19 77.4 % ZZ 6
175 Petr TOMČÍK 1974 1049 1:11:49 0:31:21 77.5 % MB 51
176 Zdeněk RASZKA 1975 1132 1:11:57 0:31:29 77.8 % MB 52
177 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:12:29 0:32:00 79.1 % MD 5
178 Jiří BALNAR 1967 820 1:12:34 0:32:06 79.3 % MC 20
179 Armand URBAS 1969 350 1:14:11 0:33:43 83.3 % MC 21
180 Martin MOKROŠ 1998 1109 1:15:41 0:35:13 87.0 % MA 70
181 Zdenka ŠAMŠULOVÁ 1979 669 1:15:48 0:35:20 87.3 % ZB 7
182 Kateřina WANKE 1982 1098 1:16:15 0:35:47 88.4 % ZB 8
183 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 1:16:17 0:35:49 88.5 % MC 22
184 Zuzana PYTLIKOVÁ 1980 1127 1:18:59 0:38:31 95.2 % ZB 9
185 Eliška FARANOVÁ 2009 1148 1:22:04 0:41:35 102.8 % Z0 2
186 Aleš MORÁVEK 1970 1146 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 53 chodec
187 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 6 chodec
188 Dominika BUBLÍKOVÁ 1989 756 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 7 chodec
189 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 7 chodec
190 Jana CHMUROVÁ 1991 959 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 8 chodec
191 Juřicová KAROLÍNA 2002 1138 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZJ 2 chodec
192 Katarína FRANEROVÁ 2016 957 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 3 chodec
193 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 71 chodec
194 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 54 chodec
195 Marie ADAMUSOVÁ 1982 366 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 10 chodec
196 Marie DRHOVÁ 1970 1161 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 7 chodec
197 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 8 chodec
198 Markéta VAJDOVÁ 1977 869 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 11 chodec
199 Míša FRANEROVÁ 1990 1168 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 9 chodec
200 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 72 chodec
201 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 55 chodec
202 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 56 chodec
203 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 801 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 23 chodec
204 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 57 chodec
205 Tadeaš FRANER 2018 1169 - 0:00:00 0.0 % M0 1 chodec
206 Tereza FARANOVÁ 2011 1149 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 4 chodec
207 Tereza STAŇKOVÁ 1985 922 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 12 chodec
208 Tomáš FARNÝ 1956 477 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 8 chodec
209 Veronika DUBOVÁ 2000 449 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZJ 3 chodec
210 Viktorie FRANEROVÁ 2017 1012 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 5 chodec
211 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 24 chodec
212 Vlasta MARTAUSOVÁ 1980 1011 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 13 chodec
213 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 73 chodec
214 Zuzana BÍLKOVÁ 1987 764 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 10 chodec
215 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 74 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2020 Luďa