Lysacup - Ostravice, hřiště - výsledky

Datum:
21.12.2019
Čas startu:
16:30:00

Aktualizováno: 21.12.2019, 17:35:07

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:50:56 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:51:33 0:00:36 1.2 % MA 2
3 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 0:51:44 0:00:47 1.6 % MA 3
4 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:51:54 0:00:58 1.9 % MA 4
5 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 0:52:07 0:01:11 2.3 % MB 1
6 Jakub AMBROS 1987 560 0:52:49 0:01:52 3.7 % MA 5
7 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 0:53:00 0:02:03 4.1 % MA 6
8 Jan ZIDEK 1989 227 0:54:11 0:03:15 6.4 % MA 7
9 Nikola IVANOV 1985 939 0:54:17 0:03:21 6.6 % MA 8
10 Roman KOVÁŘ 1977 707 0:54:40 0:03:43 7.3 % MB 2
11 Peter CENIGA 1990 903 0:54:41 0:03:45 7.4 % MA 9
12 0 1179 0:55:53 0:04:56 9.7 % 1
13 Tadeáš VYVIJAL 1995 203 0:56:01 0:05:04 10.0 % MA 10
14 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:56:17 0:05:21 10.5 % MA 11
15 Martin TUREK 1980 1045 0:56:47 0:05:51 11.5 % MA 12
16 Matěj BROŽ 1989 1082 0:57:05 0:06:09 12.1 % 2
17 Vlastimil LYSÁK 1986 1081 0:57:29 0:06:33 12.9 % MA 13
18 Radek CHROBÁK 1988 94 0:58:18 0:07:22 14.5 % MA 14
19 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:58:40 0:07:44 15.2 % MB 3
20 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 0:59:04 0:08:08 16.0 % MB 4
21 Martin VLACH 1991 1123 0:59:17 0:08:20 16.4 % MA 15
22 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:59:40 0:08:44 17.2 % MC 1
23 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:59:42 0:08:46 17.2 % MA 16
24 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:59:51 0:08:54 17.5 % MA 17
25 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:59:55 0:08:59 17.7 % MA 18
26 Erik JURAČÁK 1998 696 1:00:02 0:09:05 17.9 % MA 19
27 Jan VALOŠEK 1987 1131 1:00:24 0:09:27 18.6 % MA 20
28 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 1:00:50 0:09:54 19.4 % MA 21
29 Filip KOŠUT 1991 373 1:01:03 0:10:07 19.9 % MA 22
30 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 1:01:06 0:10:10 20.0 % MA 23
31 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 1:01:10 0:10:13 20.1 % MB 5
32 Radek HRNČÍŘ 1992 482 1:01:17 0:10:20 20.3 % MA 24
33 Drechsel DANNY 1986 1163 1:01:22 0:10:26 20.5 % MA 25
34 Martin CAPEK 1984 785 1:01:31 0:10:34 20.8 % MA 26
35 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 1:01:38 0:10:42 21.0 % MA 27
36 David SEJKORA 1978 272 1:01:41 0:10:45 21.1 % MB 6
37 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 1:01:45 0:10:49 21.2 % MB 7
38 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 1:01:47 0:10:50 21.3 % MA 28
39 Květoslav ŽILAVÝ 1971 141 1:02:02 0:11:06 21.8 % MB 8
40 Jiří KVĚTOŇ 1984 1153 1:02:11 0:11:14 22.1 % MA 29
41 Michal LETKO 1979 543 1:03:12 0:12:15 24.1 % MB 9
42 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 1:03:16 0:12:20 24.2 % MC 2
43 Luboš KALUŽA 1982 645 1:03:17 0:12:21 24.3 % MA 30
44 Luděk VÝDUCH 1988 949 1:03:19 0:12:22 24.3 % MA 31
45 Barča MACUROVÁ 1999 951 1:03:21 0:12:25 24.4 % ZJ 1
46 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 1180 1:03:22 0:12:26 24.4 % MA 32
47 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 1:03:25 0:12:29 24.5 % MA 33
48 Jiří KAZÁRIK 1984 908 1:03:30 0:12:34 24.7 % MA 34
49 Richard ŠIDELKA 2000 1128 1:03:36 0:12:40 24.9 % MJ 1
50 Pavel ORLÍK 1976 1013 1:03:58 0:13:02 25.6 % MB 10
51 Petr KNOPP 1982 413 1:04:01 0:13:05 25.7 % MA 35
52 Ivan STOPKA 1971 921 1:04:14 0:13:17 26.1 % MB 11
53 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 1:04:18 0:13:21 26.2 % MB 12
54 Marián STRES 1976 660 1:04:20 0:13:23 26.3 % MB 13
55 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 1:04:23 0:13:27 26.4 % MA 36
56 René KOZELSKÝ 1990 183 1:04:26 0:13:30 26.5 % MA 37
57 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 1:04:56 0:13:59 27.5 % MB 14
58 Petr SCHÜLER 1990 1002 1:04:58 0:14:02 27.6 % MA 38
59 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 1:05:07 0:14:10 27.8 % MB 15
60 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 1:05:13 0:14:16 28.0 % MA 39
61 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 1:05:17 0:14:21 28.2 % MB 16
62 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 1:05:25 0:14:29 28.4 % MC 3
63 Antonín VOTÝPKA 1981 591 1:05:26 0:14:30 28.5 % MA 40
64 Tomáš MARTÍNEK 1985 894 1:05:29 0:14:32 28.6 % MA 41
65 Barbora CICHÁ 1994 714 1:05:33 0:14:37 28.7 % ZA 1
66 Mikuláš DOLEŽAL 1996 1095 1:05:35 0:14:39 28.8 % MA 42
67 Roman GULA 1975 1022 1:05:41 0:14:44 29.0 % MB 17
68 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 1:05:42 0:14:46 29.0 % MB 18
69 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 1:05:46 0:14:50 29.1 % MC 4
70 Jan JUREK 1984 742 1:05:55 0:14:59 29.4 % MA 43
71 Kristýna OTEVŘELOVÁ 1987 665 1:05:58 0:15:01 29.5 % ZA 2
72 Petr MISIARZ 1976 77 1:06:01 0:15:05 29.6 % MB 19
73 Petr PAVLISKA 1989 1126 1:06:10 0:15:13 29.9 % MA 44
74 Jan VERLÍK 1992 879 1:06:12 0:15:16 30.0 % MA 45
75 Rostislav BAJTEK 1983 368 1:06:14 0:15:18 30.0 % MA 46
76 Tamara HUDEČKOVÁ 1984 2 1:06:24 0:15:28 30.4 % ZB 1
77 Lukáš VELEBIL 1975 491 1:06:38 0:15:42 30.8 % MB 20
78 Jakub NĚMEC 1984 1071 1:06:43 0:15:46 31.0 % MA 47
79 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 1:06:55 0:15:58 31.4 % MA 48
80 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 1:06:56 0:15:59 31.4 % MA 49
81 Tomáš KLÍM 1975 11 1:06:58 0:16:01 31.5 % MB 21
82 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 1048 1:07:01 0:16:04 31.6 % ZA 3
83 Jaroslav BLAŽEK 1988 899 1:07:04 0:16:08 31.7 % MA 50
84 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 1:07:21 0:16:25 32.2 % MB 22
85 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 1:07:26 0:16:30 32.4 % MB 23
86 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 1:07:33 0:16:37 32.6 % MB 24
87 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 1:07:35 0:16:39 32.7 % MC 5
88 Václav STANÍČEK 1992 1167 1:07:38 0:16:42 32.8 % MA 51
89 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 1:07:41 0:16:45 32.9 % MB 25
90 Eliška KANIOVÁ 1985 514 1:07:59 0:17:03 33.5 % ZB 2
91 Venca SMÉKAL 1989 722 1:08:02 0:17:06 33.6 % MA 52
92 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 1:08:06 0:17:10 33.7 % MB 26
93 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 1:08:14 0:17:17 34.0 % MB 27
94 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 1:08:27 0:17:30 34.4 % MA 53
95 Cieńciała JERZY 1980 1110 1:08:29 0:17:32 34.4 % MA 54
96 Radim WITA 1973 946 1:08:31 0:17:34 34.5 % MB 28
97 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 1:08:37 0:17:41 34.7 % MC 6
98 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 1:08:48 0:17:52 35.1 % MA 55
99 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 961 1:08:51 0:17:55 35.2 % ZB 3
100 Daniel POSPÍŠIL 1988 924 1:09:00 0:18:03 35.5 % MA 56
101 Jiří PORWISZ 1966 817 1:09:08 0:18:11 35.7 % MC 7
102 Jakub KOLÁŘ 1986 414 1:09:18 0:18:21 36.0 % MA 57
103 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 40 1:09:21 0:18:25 36.2 % MD 1
104 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 1:09:31 0:18:35 36.5 % MA 58
105 Roman JUREČKA 1978 362 1:09:46 0:18:49 37.0 % MB 29
106 Petr SLADOMEL 1985 1157 1:09:47 0:18:51 37.0 % MA 59
107 Radek KRNAC 1980 60 1:09:54 0:18:58 37.2 % MA 60
108 Neil FAGAN 1979 778 1:09:56 0:19:00 37.3 % MB 30
109 Josef GOLÁŇ 1977 1101 1:10:09 0:19:12 37.7 % MB 31
110 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 1:10:15 0:19:19 37.9 % MA 61
111 Ondřej BOSÁK 2004 1140 1:10:24 0:19:28 38.2 % M1 1
112 Jan TIC 1977 601 1:10:32 0:19:36 38.5 % MB 32
113 Václav MAREŠ 1985 1107 1:10:43 0:19:46 38.8 % MA 62
114 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:10:45 0:19:49 38.9 % MA 63
115 Marek SOKOL 2002 503 1:10:55 0:19:58 39.2 % M1 2
116 Jaroslav SULITKA 1980 1099 1:10:57 0:20:01 39.3 % MA 64
117 David BARTOSZ 1991 1150 1:11:00 0:20:03 39.4 % MA 65
118 Dušan MROVEC 1969 647 1:11:04 0:20:08 39.5 % MC 8
119 Elen ŠIMONOVÁ 1982 1053 1:11:13 0:20:17 39.8 % ZB 4
120 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 1:11:17 0:20:21 40.0 % MA 66
121 Kateřina HOLLÁ 1978 642 1:11:34 0:20:38 40.5 % ZB 5
122 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 1:11:39 0:20:43 40.7 % MB 33
123 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 1:11:41 0:20:45 40.7 % MB 34
124 Michal KUCHAŘ 1982 694 1:12:02 0:21:06 41.4 % MA 67
125 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 1:12:14 0:21:18 41.8 % MC 9
126 Lumír JASIOK 1978 298 1:12:19 0:21:23 42.0 % MB 35
127 Petr VITOCH 1981 847 1:12:24 0:21:28 42.2 % MA 68
128 Tomáš LIPINA 1966 723 1:12:33 0:21:37 42.4 % MC 10
129 Ewa HALTOF 1994 693 1:12:38 0:21:41 42.6 % ZA 4
130 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 1:12:53 0:21:56 43.1 % MB 36
131 Jakub ŠAFAŘÍK 1987 1172 1:12:55 0:21:58 43.1 % MA 69
132 Dominik NEKARDA 1999 422 1:12:56 0:22:00 43.2 % MJ 2
133 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 1:13:02 0:22:06 43.4 % MB 37
134 Radim CHYTŘÍNSKÝ 1972 755 1:13:04 0:22:08 43.5 % MB 38
135 Ondřej MOKROŠ 2002 890 1:13:06 0:22:10 43.5 % M1 3
136 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 1:13:24 0:22:28 44.1 % MA 70
137 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:13:28 0:22:31 44.2 % MB 39
138 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:13:29 0:22:33 44.3 % MC 11
139 Tomáš KVÍČALA 1975 1037 1:13:32 0:22:35 44.4 % MB 40
140 Alois MELNAR 1994 829 1:13:44 0:22:47 44.8 % MA 71
141 Aleš DĚCKÝ 1998 1020 1:13:46 0:22:50 44.8 % MA 72
142 Zbyněk RAŠKA 1975 1018 1:13:48 0:22:52 44.9 % MB 41
143 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 1083 1:14:36 0:23:39 46.5 % MA 73
144 Tomáš PŘIBYLKA 1977 48 1:14:48 0:23:52 46.9 % MB 42
145 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 1:14:50 0:23:54 46.9 % MB 43
146 Karel MATUŠEK 1966 947 1:14:58 0:24:02 47.2 % MC 12
147 Tomáš KOŽELUH 1966 788 1:15:07 0:24:10 47.5 % MC 13
148 Roman KVARDA 1984 159 1:15:29 0:24:32 48.2 % MA 74
149 Siuda RADIM 1989 1100 1:15:46 0:24:50 48.8 % MA 75
150 Petr ŠIMEČKA 1990 857 1:15:53 0:24:56 49.0 % MA 76
151 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 1:16:24 0:25:27 50.0 % MB 44
152 Daniel ČÍHAL 1994 32 1:16:40 0:25:44 50.5 % MA 77
153 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 1:16:44 0:25:48 50.7 % MC 14
154 Adam MURAS 1989 1031 1:16:52 0:25:55 50.9 % MA 78
155 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 1:16:55 0:25:58 51.0 % MB 45
156 Tomáš SVOBODA 1975 948 1:16:56 0:25:59 51.0 % MB 46
157 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 1:17:00 0:26:04 51.2 % MB 47
158 Denis PIVOŇKA 1987 679 1:17:11 0:26:15 51.5 % MA 79
159 Barbora ŠIMKOVÁ 1994 201 1:17:24 0:26:28 52.0 % ZA 5
160 Dominika BUBLÍKOVÁ 1989 756 1:17:30 0:26:34 52.2 % ZA 6
161 Lucie SOBKOVÁ 1999 888 1:17:31 0:26:35 52.2 % ZJ 2
162 Monika GEMELOVÁ 1979 745 1:17:47 0:26:51 52.7 % ZB 6
163 Libor MORONG 1972 964 1:17:53 0:26:56 52.9 % MB 48
164 Kateřina SIVÁKOVÁ 1985 257 1:17:57 0:27:00 53.0 % ZB 7
165 Jarda STELLER 1978 250 1:17:59 0:27:03 53.1 % MB 49
166 Petr REČEK 1976 841 1:18:01 0:27:05 53.2 % MB 50
167 Miloš MIKUNDA 1964 620 1:18:03 0:27:07 53.3 % MC 15
168 Jan ST. 1969 164 1:18:17 0:27:21 53.7 % MC 16
169 František OTEVŘEL 1962 980 1:18:19 0:27:23 53.8 % MC 17
170 Pavel HLAVICA 1968 971 1:18:23 0:27:27 53.9 % MC 18
171 Vojtěch GOLÁŇ 1983 1078 1:18:26 0:27:29 54.0 % MA 80
172 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 1:18:32 0:27:35 54.2 % MB 51
173 Jiří KONIECZNY 1963 673 1:18:58 0:28:02 55.0 % MC 19
174 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 1:19:06 0:28:10 55.3 % MB 52
175 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 1:19:12 0:28:15 55.5 % MB 53
176 Vojtěch MAROSZ 1987 497 1:19:22 0:28:26 55.8 % MA 81
177 Nela SEJKOROVÁ 2007 309 1:19:34 0:28:38 56.2 % Z0 1
178 Ludmila RYBÁŘOVÁ 1972 361 1:19:44 0:28:47 56.5 % ZZ 1
179 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 1:19:47 0:28:51 56.6 % MB 54
180 Kateřina ZECHOVÁ 1974 455 1:20:09 0:29:13 57.4 % ZZ 2
181 Pavel HRUŠKA 1986 297 1:20:18 0:29:21 57.6 % MA 82
182 Jan BIERSKI 1962 562 1:20:45 0:29:49 58.5 % MC 20
183 Iveta MATUŠKOVÁ 1972 430 1:20:50 0:29:54 58.7 % ZZ 3
184 Karel KUČA 2004 1019 1:20:54 0:29:57 58.8 % M1 4
185 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 1:21:14 0:30:17 59.5 % MC 21
186 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 225 1:21:17 0:30:21 59.6 % MB 55
187 Petr BŌHM 1979 1135 1:21:21 0:30:25 59.7 % MB 56
188 Miroslav MATĚJŮ 1991 926 1:21:39 0:30:43 60.3 % MA 83
189 Martin HRNČÁREK 1976 303 1:21:42 0:30:45 60.4 % MB 57
190 Radka BUKOVSKÁ 1982 326 1:22:08 0:31:12 61.3 % ZB 8
191 Sandy GARBOVÁ 1995 731 1:22:11 0:31:15 61.4 % ZA 7
192 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:22:23 0:31:27 61.8 % MA 84
193 Andrej RYBÁŘ 1972 725 1:22:54 0:31:58 62.8 % MB 58
194 Jakub VONTOR 1996 1133 1:24:01 0:33:05 65.0 % MA 85
195 David VROBEL 1975 1001 1:24:03 0:33:07 65.0 % MB 59
196 Jozef ŠIMON 1988 602 1:24:08 0:33:11 65.2 % MA 86
197 Jitka DVOŘÁKOVÁ 1987 1155 1:24:30 0:33:33 65.9 % ZA 8
198 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 1:25:09 0:34:13 67.2 % MC 22
199 Jan RIEGEL 1980 66 1:25:12 0:34:16 67.3 % MA 87
200 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 1:25:17 0:34:21 67.4 % MB 60
201 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 1:25:24 0:34:28 67.7 % MD 2
202 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 1:25:27 0:34:30 67.8 % ZA 9
203 Londa JIŘÍ 1990 1097 1:25:45 0:34:49 68.4 % MA 88
204 Michaela SIKOROVÁ 1993 454 1:26:05 0:35:09 69.0 % ZA 10
205 Kamila HIĽOVSKÁ 1988 1039 1:26:21 0:35:25 69.5 % ZA 11
206 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 1:26:41 0:35:44 70.2 % MB 61
207 Rostislav SIUDA 1969 1084 1:26:45 0:35:49 70.3 % MC 23
208 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 1:27:13 0:36:17 71.2 % MC 24
209 Petr OPOLKA 1963 140 1:27:16 0:36:19 71.3 % MC 25
210 Zdeněk RASZKA 1975 1132 1:27:36 0:36:40 72.0 % MB 62
211 Nikola LIČKOVÁ 1996 332 1:27:39 0:36:43 72.1 % ZA 12
212 Blanka ŘÍHOVÁ 1972 639 1:27:46 0:36:49 72.3 % ZZ 4
213 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 1:27:57 0:37:01 72.7 % MA 89
214 Tereza MORCINKOVÁ 1993 960 1:28:03 0:37:07 72.9 % ZA 13
215 Darina ORLITOVÁ 1978 1103 1:28:07 0:37:11 73.0 % ZB 9
216 Vlastimil RACLAVSKÝ 1955 813 1:28:16 0:37:19 73.3 % MD 3
217 Pavla STOKLÁSKOVÁ 1974 460 1:28:17 0:37:21 73.3 % ZZ 5
218 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:28:23 0:37:27 73.5 % MD 4
219 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 1:29:13 0:38:16 75.2 % MD 5
220 Monika KOLLARCZYKOVÁ 1975 953 1:29:18 0:38:22 75.3 % ZB 10
221 Pavel VANĚK 1987 1092 1:29:34 0:38:37 75.8 % MA 90
222 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 1:30:05 0:39:09 76.9 % MB 63
223 Jana LAUTERBACHOVÁ 1979 1118 1:30:18 0:39:21 77.3 % ZB 11
224 Martina JANČOVÁ 1997 1093 1:30:28 0:39:32 77.6 % ZA 14
225 Kateřina SMUTNÁ 1973 500 1:30:51 0:39:54 78.4 % ZZ 6
226 Armand URBAS 1969 350 1:31:12 0:40:15 79.0 % MC 26
227 Míša BOSÁKOVÁ 1976 1125 1:32:09 0:41:12 80.9 % ZB 12
228 Zdenka ŠAMŠULOVÁ 1979 669 1:32:14 0:41:17 81.1 % ZB 13
229 Ludmila ŠOKALOVÁ 1956 107 1:33:08 0:42:12 82.9 % ZZ 7
230 Pavel MUSIL 1969 1069 1:34:47 0:43:51 86.1 % MC 27
231 Tomáš GENZER 1982 712 1:35:07 0:44:11 86.8 % MA 91
232 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:35:23 0:44:27 87.3 % MC 28
233 Jiří BALNAR 1967 820 1:35:38 0:44:41 87.7 % MC 29
234 Tereza STRYKOVÁ 2006 918 1:35:49 0:44:53 88.1 % Z0 2
235 Martin MOKROŠ 1998 1109 1:35:51 0:44:54 88.2 % MA 92
236 Saša POLEDNÍK 1961 858 1:40:12 0:49:16 96.7 % MC 30
237 Tereza ORLITOVÁ 2000 747 1:40:29 0:49:33 97.3 % ZJ 3
238 Aleš MORÁVEK 1970 1146 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 64 chodec
239 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 6 chodec
240 Dagmar OPOLKOVÁ 1964 161 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 8 chodec
241 Daniela VALOVÁ 1986 1136 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 14 chodec
242 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 7 chodec
243 Jan ŠIMČÁK 1953 242 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 8 chodec
244 Jana CHMUROVÁ 1991 959 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 15 chodec
245 Juřicová KAROLÍNA 2002 1138 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZJ 4 chodec
246 Katarína FRANEROVÁ 2016 957 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 3 chodec
247 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 93 chodec
248 Lenka PETROVÁ 1963 367 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 9 chodec
249 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 65 chodec
250 Marie ADAMUSOVÁ 1982 366 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 15 chodec
251 Marie DRHOVÁ 1970 1161 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 10 chodec
252 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 11 chodec
253 Markéta VAJDOVÁ 1977 869 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 16 chodec
254 Martin HATŇANČÍK 1989 897 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 94 chodec
255 Milan PĚGŘIMEK 1954 51 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 9 chodec
256 Míša FRANEROVÁ 1990 1168 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 16 chodec
257 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 66 chodec
258 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 67 chodec
259 Tadeaš FRANER 2018 1169 - 0:00:00 0.0 % M0 1 chodec
260 Tereza POLÁKOVÁ 1999 661 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZJ 5 chodec
261 Tereza STAŇKOVÁ 1985 922 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 17 chodec
262 Veronika DUBOVÁ 2000 449 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZJ 6 chodec
263 Viktorie FRANEROVÁ 2017 1012 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 4 chodec
264 Vlasta MARTAUSOVÁ 1980 1011 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 18 chodec
265 Vojtěch GRUCHALA 1983 172 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 95 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2020 Luďa