Lysacup - Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále - výsledky

Datum:
23.2.2019
Čas startu:
10:00:00

Aktualizováno: 23.2.2019, 10:33:00

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Andrej PAULEN 1994 975 0:41:37 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:43:06 0:01:29 3.6 % MA 2
3 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 0:43:23 0:01:46 4.3 % MA 3
4 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 0:43:29 0:01:52 4.5 % MB 1
5 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 0:43:56 0:02:19 5.6 % MA 4
6 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 0:44:06 0:02:29 6.0 % MA 5
7 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:44:15 0:02:38 6.4 % MA 6
8 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 0:44:55 0:03:18 8.0 % MA 7
9 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:45:00 0:03:23 8.1 % MA 8
10 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:45:23 0:03:46 9.1 % MA 9
11 Ivana LÍŠKOVÁ 1989 963 0:45:25 0:03:48 9.2 % ZA 1
12 Michal LETKO 1979 543 0:45:30 0:03:53 9.4 % MA 10
13 Daniel KALETA 1982 680 0:45:55 0:04:18 10.3 % MA 11
14 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 0:46:16 0:04:39 11.2 % MA 12
15 Nikola IVANOV 1985 939 0:46:20 0:04:43 11.4 % MA 13
16 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:46:23 0:04:46 11.5 % MB 2
17 Roman KOVÁŘ 1977 707 0:46:27 0:04:50 11.6 % MB 3
18 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 0:46:36 0:04:59 12.0 % MA 14
19 Miroslav KANTOR 1990 623 0:46:37 0:05:00 12.0 % MA 15
20 Jan ZIDEK 1989 227 0:46:39 0:05:02 12.1 % MA 16
21 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 0:46:41 0:05:04 12.2 % ZA 2
22 David FLAŠA 1989 187 0:46:48 0:05:11 12.5 % MA 17
23 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:46:53 0:05:16 12.7 % MB 4
24 Radek KŘENEK 1986 1062 0:47:01 0:05:24 13.0 % MA 18
25 Martin ML. 1988 1067 0:47:07 0:05:30 13.2 % MA 19
26 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 0:47:16 0:05:39 13.6 % MB 5
27 Paolo TOGNI 1979 1042 0:47:39 0:06:02 14.5 % MA 20
28 Barča MACUROVÁ 1999 951 0:47:42 0:06:04 14.6 % ZJ 1
29 Jan VALUŠEK 1988 1036 0:47:43 0:06:06 14.7 % MA 21
30 Jakub AMBROS 1987 560 0:47:45 0:06:08 14.7 % MA 22
31 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 0:47:55 0:06:17 15.1 % MA 23
32 Martin TUREK 1980 1045 0:47:59 0:06:22 15.3 % MA 24
33 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 0:48:03 0:06:26 15.5 % MB 6
34 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:48:07 0:06:30 15.6 % MC 1
35 David SEJKORA 1978 272 0:48:09 0:06:31 15.7 % MB 7
36 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:48:12 0:06:35 15.8 % MA 25
37 Kristýna OTEVŘELOVÁ 1987 665 0:48:23 0:06:46 16.3 % ZA 3
38 Míra ONDŘEJKA 1971 117 0:48:35 0:06:57 16.7 % MB 8
39 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 0:48:36 0:06:59 16.8 % M1 1
40 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:48:37 0:07:00 16.8 % MB 9
41 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 217 0:48:40 0:07:03 17.0 % MA 26
42 Zbyněk ŠKUCA 1987 653 0:48:44 0:07:07 17.1 % MA 27
43 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 0:48:47 0:07:10 17.3 % MB 10
44 Richard SVAROVSKÝ 1976 862 0:48:50 0:07:13 17.4 % MB 11
45 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 0:48:56 0:07:18 17.6 % MA 28
46 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:48:56 0:07:18 17.6 % MB 12
47 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:48:58 0:07:21 17.7 % MB 13
48 Lukáš HEINRICH 1979 793 0:49:05 0:07:27 17.9 % MA 29
49 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 0:49:07 0:07:30 18.0 % MA 30
50 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 0:49:13 0:07:36 18.3 % MJ 1
51 Lukáš BORDOVSKÝ 1988 621 0:49:14 0:07:37 18.3 % MA 31
52 Marián STRES 1976 660 0:49:15 0:07:38 18.3 % MB 14
53 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 0:49:16 0:07:39 18.4 % MA 32
54 Martin SASÍN 1976 504 0:49:17 0:07:40 18.5 % MB 15
55 Marcel KUBALA 1983 1025 0:49:19 0:07:42 18.5 % MA 33
56 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 0:49:20 0:07:43 18.6 % MA 34
57 Roman JUREČKA 1978 362 0:49:22 0:07:45 18.6 % MB 16
58 Jan WITA 2005 943 0:49:24 0:07:47 18.7 % M0 1
59 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 961 0:49:28 0:07:51 18.9 % ZB 1
60 Lukáš BYSTŘIČAN 1983 1009 0:49:47 0:08:09 19.6 % MA 35
61 Jan HALFAR 1985 930 0:49:48 0:08:11 19.7 % MA 36
62 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 0:49:49 0:08:12 19.7 % MB 17
63 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 0:49:50 0:08:13 19.8 % MB 18
64 Roman GULA 1975 1022 0:49:52 0:08:15 19.8 % MB 19
65 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:49:53 0:08:16 19.9 % MA 37
66 Martin CAPEK 1984 785 0:50:02 0:08:25 20.2 % MA 38
67 René KOZELSKÝ 1990 183 0:50:07 0:08:30 20.4 % MA 39
68 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:50:09 0:08:32 20.5 % MA 40
69 Martin HATŇANČÍK 1989 897 0:50:10 0:08:33 20.6 % MA 41
70 Michal KUCHAŘ 1982 694 0:50:12 0:08:34 20.6 % MA 42
71 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 0:50:14 0:08:37 20.7 % MB 20
72 Pavel ORLÍK 1976 1013 0:50:20 0:08:42 20.9 % MB 21
73 Tomáš ČERNÝ 1990 672 0:50:25 0:08:48 21.2 % MA 43
74 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 0:50:27 0:08:50 21.2 % MA 44
75 Jiří KAZÁRIK 1984 908 0:50:29 0:08:51 21.3 % MA 45
76 Roman KUČERA 1982 650 0:50:31 0:08:54 21.4 % MA 46
77 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 0:50:37 0:09:00 21.6 % MA 47
78 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:50:41 0:09:04 21.8 % MC 2
79 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 0:50:46 0:09:09 22.0 % MC 3
80 Kateřina HOLLÁ 1978 642 0:50:53 0:09:16 22.3 % ZB 2
81 Janusz KUBALA 1973 1087 0:50:57 0:09:20 22.5 % MB 22
82 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:51:11 0:09:34 23.0 % MA 48
83 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 0:51:23 0:09:46 23.5 % MB 23
84 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:51:27 0:09:50 23.6 % MB 24
85 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 0:51:32 0:09:55 23.8 % MB 25
86 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 0:51:34 0:09:57 23.9 % MB 26
87 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 0:51:36 0:09:59 24.0 % MB 27
88 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 0:51:37 0:10:00 24.0 % MB 28
89 Tomáš SVOBODA 1970 410 0:51:39 0:10:02 24.1 % MB 29
90 Marie DELINGEROVÁ 1976 507 0:51:40 0:10:03 24.2 % ZB 3
91 Antonín VOTÝPKA 1981 591 0:51:42 0:10:05 24.2 % MA 49
92 Jan JUREK 1984 742 0:51:43 0:10:06 24.3 % MA 50
93 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 0:51:54 0:10:17 24.7 % MA 51
94 Lukáš INDRUCH 1986 859 0:51:54 0:10:17 24.7 % MA 52
95 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 0:51:57 0:10:19 24.8 % MA 53
96 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 0:51:58 0:10:21 24.9 % MA 54
97 Jiří KAPLAN 1987 932 0:52:00 0:10:23 25.0 % MA 55
98 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 0:52:00 0:10:23 25.0 % MC 4
99 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 0:52:02 0:10:25 25.0 % MA 56
100 Petr PRAŽÁK 1983 880 0:52:03 0:10:26 25.1 % MA 57
101 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 0:52:12 0:10:35 25.4 % MA 58
102 Radim WITA 1973 946 0:52:14 0:10:37 25.5 % MB 30
103 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 0:52:24 0:10:46 25.9 % MC 5
104 Jan ST. 1969 164 0:52:26 0:10:49 26.0 % MB 31
105 Karel JANAS 1974 101 0:52:38 0:11:01 26.5 % MB 32
106 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 40 0:52:55 0:11:18 27.2 % MC 6
107 Ondřej BYRTUS 1990 827 0:53:04 0:11:27 27.5 % MA 59
108 Filip STOSZEK 2005 20 0:53:06 0:11:29 27.6 % M0 2
109 Jakub UHEREK 1987 38 0:53:08 0:11:31 27.7 % MA 60
110 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 0:53:25 0:11:47 28.4 % MB 33
111 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:53:37 0:12:00 28.9 % MA 61
112 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 0:53:39 0:12:02 28.9 % MC 7
113 Lukáš KOŠUT 1994 900 0:53:40 0:12:03 29.0 % MA 62
114 0 414 0:53:44 0:12:07 29.1 % 1
115 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 0:53:46 0:12:08 29.2 % MB 34
116 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 0:53:54 0:12:17 29.5 % MA 63
117 Ivan STOPKA 1971 921 0:54:00 0:12:23 29.8 % MB 35
118 Petr SCHÜLER 1990 1002 0:54:01 0:12:24 29.8 % MA 64
119 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 0:54:14 0:12:37 30.3 % MA 65
120 Tomáš VOLNÝ 1987 245 0:54:31 0:12:54 31.0 % MA 66
121 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 0:54:33 0:12:56 31.1 % MB 36
122 Jan KARPETA 1983 905 0:54:36 0:12:59 31.2 % MA 67
123 Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 240 0:54:38 0:13:01 31.3 % MC 8
124 Tereza KULŠTEJNOVÁ 1981 1038 0:54:40 0:13:03 31.4 % ZB 4
125 Radek KRNAC 1980 60 0:54:42 0:13:05 31.5 % MA 68
126 Martin NĚMEČEK 1973 382 0:54:49 0:13:12 31.7 % MB 37
127 Tomáš HEINDRICH 1985 944 0:54:51 0:13:14 31.8 % MA 69
128 Neil FAGAN 1979 778 0:54:55 0:13:18 32.0 % MA 70
129 Vojtěch UHER 1998 1008 0:55:12 0:13:35 32.7 % MJ 2
130 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 0:55:32 0:13:55 33.4 % MA 71
131 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 0:55:36 0:13:59 33.6 % MB 38
132 Pavel BORDOVSKÝ 1985 834 0:55:42 0:14:05 33.9 % MA 72
133 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 0:55:51 0:14:14 34.2 % MB 39
134 Mirek KRÁL 1971 657 0:55:53 0:14:16 34.3 % MB 40
135 Tomáš LIPINA 1966 723 0:56:03 0:14:25 34.7 % MC 9
136 Kamil SOBOTKA 1977 885 0:56:05 0:14:28 34.8 % MB 41
137 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 0:56:24 0:14:47 35.5 % MC 10
138 Roman KVARDA 1984 159 0:56:27 0:14:49 35.6 % MA 73
139 Petra SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1971 783 0:56:30 0:14:53 35.8 % ZZ 1
140 Jakub SOBEK 2003 1041 0:56:49 0:15:12 36.5 % M1 2
141 Petr WILCZYNSKI 1976 469 0:57:02 0:15:25 37.1 % MB 42
142 Vojtěch GOLÁŇ 1983 1078 0:57:05 0:15:28 37.2 % MA 74
143 Pavel BRYNDA 1982 489 0:57:09 0:15:32 37.3 % MA 75
144 Milan PIKÁLEK 1962 854 0:57:15 0:15:38 37.6 % MC 11
145 Lubomír ANDRLA 1966 241 0:57:15 0:15:38 37.6 % MC 12
146 Martin PRUSEK 1983 950 0:57:17 0:15:40 37.7 % MA 76
147 Dalimil HOTA 1998 459 0:57:31 0:15:54 38.2 % MJ 3
148 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 0:57:33 0:15:56 38.3 % MA 77
149 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 0:57:36 0:15:59 38.4 % MD 1
150 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 0:57:44 0:16:07 38.7 % MC 13
151 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 0:57:46 0:16:09 38.8 % MD 2
152 Romana DAVIDOVÁ 1971 849 0:58:06 0:16:29 39.6 % ZZ 2
153 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 0:58:11 0:16:34 39.8 % MB 43
154 Jana ORLÍKOVÁ 1990 1064 0:58:17 0:16:40 40.1 % ZA 4
155 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 0:58:27 0:16:50 40.5 % MC 14
156 Lucie SOBKOVÁ 1999 888 0:58:28 0:16:51 40.5 % ZJ 2
157 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 0:58:38 0:17:01 40.9 % MA 78
158 Rostislav SIUDA 1969 1084 0:58:42 0:17:05 41.1 % MB 44
159 Nikola MARKOVÁ 1996 617 0:58:44 0:17:07 41.1 % ZA 5
160 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 0:58:46 0:17:09 41.2 % ZB 5
161 Aleš DĚCKÝ 1998 1020 0:59:00 0:17:23 41.8 % MJ 4
162 Blanka ŘÍHOVÁ 1972 639 0:59:11 0:17:34 42.2 % ZZ 3
163 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 0:59:12 0:17:35 42.3 % MC 15
164 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 0:59:15 0:17:38 42.4 % ZA 6
165 Adam JASIOK 2004 616 0:59:24 0:17:47 42.7 % M0 3
166 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 0:59:31 0:17:54 43.0 % MA 79
167 Václav ŠTĚPÁNEK 2006 873 0:59:37 0:18:00 43.3 % M0 4
168 Miroslav PAVLÍK 1964 803 0:59:44 0:18:07 43.5 % MC 16
169 František OTEVŘEL 1962 980 0:59:45 0:18:08 43.6 % MC 17
170 Barbora ŠIMKOVÁ 1994 201 0:59:49 0:18:12 43.7 % ZA 7
171 Vojtěch GRUCHALA 1983 172 0:59:51 0:18:14 43.8 % MA 80
172 Martin HRNČÁREK 1976 303 1:00:12 0:18:35 44.7 % MB 45
173 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 1:00:15 0:18:38 44.8 % MA 81
174 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 17 1:00:25 0:18:48 45.2 % ZB 6
175 Libor MORONG 1972 964 1:00:28 0:18:51 45.3 % MB 46
176 Tadeáš SIUPIK 1993 753 1:00:34 0:18:56 45.5 % MA 82
177 Zuzana OŽANOVÁ 1991 972 1:00:44 0:19:07 46.0 % ZA 8
178 Vlastimil LYSÁK 1986 1081 1:00:46 0:19:09 46.0 % MA 83
179 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:01:27 0:19:50 47.7 % MA 84
180 Jan ŠPRLA 1989 1051 1:01:36 0:19:59 48.0 % MA 85
181 Kamila ŠUBOVÁ 1989 1014 1:01:37 0:20:00 48.1 % ZA 9
182 Roman BOJCZUK 1986 928 1:01:39 0:20:02 48.1 % MA 86
183 Pavel HLAVICA 1968 971 1:01:39 0:20:02 48.2 % MC 18
184 Kateřina SIVÁKOVÁ 1985 257 1:01:47 0:20:10 48.5 % ZB 7
185 Richard STÖCKER 2007 1070 1:01:59 0:20:22 49.0 % M0 5
186 Henrieta HÖNISCHOVÁ 1981 1065 1:02:01 0:20:24 49.0 % ZB 8
187 Igor MIHALČÍK 1962 615 1:02:03 0:20:26 49.1 % MC 19
188 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 1:02:13 0:20:36 49.5 % MD 3
189 Břetislav MAZOCH 1988 1057 1:02:24 0:20:47 49.9 % MA 87
190 Jakub LEVÁNSZKÝ 1992 915 1:02:25 0:20:48 50.0 % MA 88
191 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 1:02:33 0:20:56 50.3 % MB 47
192 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 1:02:35 0:20:58 50.4 % MB 48
193 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:02:36 0:20:59 50.4 % MB 49
194 Iveta NEPRAŠOVÁ 1992 548 1:02:41 0:21:04 50.6 % ZA 10
195 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 1:02:54 0:21:17 51.2 % MA 89
196 Nela SEJKOROVÁ 2007 309 1:03:06 0:21:29 51.6 % Z0 1
197 Lumír JASIOK 1978 298 1:03:14 0:21:37 52.0 % MB 50
198 Daniel SUP 1981 931 1:03:20 0:21:42 52.2 % MA 90
199 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 1:03:35 0:21:57 52.8 % MB 51
200 Miloš KARBAN 1979 1066 1:04:07 0:22:30 54.1 % MA 91
201 Jakub CURUS 1988 721 1:04:11 0:22:34 54.2 % MA 92
202 Pavel HRUŠKA 1986 297 1:04:11 0:22:34 54.2 % MA 93
203 Zuzana PŘECECHTĚLOVÁ 1994 920 1:04:16 0:22:39 54.4 % ZA 11
204 0 1089 1:04:25 0:22:48 54.8 % 2
205 Miroslav MERTA 1984 301 1:04:27 0:22:50 54.9 % MA 94
206 Veronika KADĚROVÁ 1991 689 1:04:36 0:22:59 55.3 % ZA 12
207 Karin KALCU 1990 837 1:04:40 0:23:03 55.4 % ZA 13
208 Renáta PFEFFEROVÁ 1986 940 1:04:54 0:23:16 55.9 % ZA 14
209 Pavel MUSIL 1969 1069 1:05:19 0:23:42 57.0 % MB 52
210 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:05:24 0:23:47 57.2 % MC 20
211 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 1:05:29 0:23:51 57.3 % MC 21
212 Pavel DRAHOŠAN 1991 1061 1:05:30 0:23:53 57.4 % MA 95
213 David VROBEL 1975 1001 1:05:35 0:23:58 57.6 % MB 53
214 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 516 1:05:46 0:24:09 58.1 % MC 22
215 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 1:06:00 0:24:23 58.6 % MA 96
216 Milan PĚGŘIMEK 1954 51 1:06:20 0:24:43 59.4 % MD 4
217 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 1:06:21 0:24:44 59.4 % MB 54
218 Petr TOMČÍK 1974 1049 1:06:24 0:24:47 59.6 % MB 55
219 Katarína HATŇANČÍKOVÁ 1985 973 1:06:35 0:24:57 60.0 % ZB 9
220 Monika KOLLARCZYKOVÁ 1975 953 1:06:39 0:25:02 60.2 % ZB 10
221 Lenka VRANÍKOVÁ 1972 215 1:07:44 0:26:07 62.8 % ZZ 4
222 David MARŠÁLEK 2004 439 1:07:51 0:26:14 63.1 % M0 6
223 Martin MOKROŠ 1998 890 1:07:59 0:26:22 63.4 % MJ 5
224 Michaela STACHOVÁ 1992 919 1:08:01 0:26:24 63.4 % ZA 15
225 Tereza MORCINKOVÁ 1993 960 1:08:16 0:26:38 64.0 % ZA 16
226 Veronika MUSILOVÁ 1992 654 1:08:32 0:26:55 64.7 % ZA 17
227 Jan GEMBARA 1993 633 1:09:41 0:28:04 67.5 % MA 97
228 Armand URBAS 1969 350 1:09:52 0:28:15 67.9 % MB 56
229 Tereza STRYKOVÁ 2006 918 1:10:02 0:28:25 68.3 % Z0 2
230 Helena KANOCZ 1974 1047 1:10:18 0:28:41 68.9 % ZB 11
231 Vlastimil RACLAVSKÝ 1955 813 1:10:32 0:28:55 69.5 % MD 5
232 Eva FILIPCOVÁ 1987 361 1:10:36 0:28:59 69.7 % ZA 18
233 Kateřina BŘUSKOVÁ 1993 942 1:11:40 0:30:03 72.2 % ZA 19
234 Eva WRONOVÁ 1986 923 1:11:56 0:30:19 72.9 % ZA 20
235 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 1:12:13 0:30:36 73.5 % MC 23
236 Tomáš FARNÝ 1956 477 1:12:40 0:31:03 74.6 % MD 6
237 Tomas KULIG 1987 541 1:13:30 0:31:53 76.6 % MA 98
238 Lada ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1974 1046 1:13:43 0:32:06 77.1 % ZB 12
239 Martin BŮŽEK 1987 1021 1:13:57 0:32:20 77.7 % MA 99
240 Bělarus TAMARA 1980 807 1:14:01 0:32:24 77.9 % ZB 13
241 Eliška FARANOVÁ 2009 609 1:14:05 0:32:27 78.0 % Z0 3
242 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 1:16:24 0:34:47 83.6 % MD 7
243 Saša POLEDNÍK 1961 858 1:17:31 0:35:54 86.3 % MC 24
244 Michal DROZD 1987 608 1:20:13 0:38:35 92.7 % 3
245 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:29:05 0:47:28 114.1 % MD 8
246 Karel PODOLÁK 1953 907 1:30:06 0:48:29 116.5 % MD 9
247 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 383 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 5 chodec
248 Dagmar OPOLKOVÁ 1964 161 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 6 chodec
249 Jan ŠIMČÁK 1953 242 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 10 chodec
250 Katarína FRANEROVÁ 2016 957 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 4 chodec
251 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 100 chodec
252 Lenka GOLLOVÁ 1993 600 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 21 chodec
253 Lenka KOKOŠKOVÁ 1987 567 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 22 chodec
254 Lenka PETROVÁ 1963 367 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 7 chodec
255 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 57 chodec
256 Marie ADAMUSOVÁ 1982 366 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 14 chodec
257 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 8 chodec
258 Martin GAŠPERIK 1995 652 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 101 chodec
259 Martin ST. 1968 360 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 25 chodec
260 Miloš MIKUNDA 1964 620 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 26 chodec
261 Olinka JACKOVÁ 1965 483 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 9 chodec
262 Patricie CHÝLKOVÁ 2001 681 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZJ 3 chodec
263 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 801 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 27 chodec
264 Peter BALKO 1944 375 - 0:00:00 0.0 % 4 chodec
265 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 58 chodec
266 Petra ŠIMČÍKOVÁ 1986 1005 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 23 chodec
267 Přemysl JASIOK 1974 231 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 59 chodec
268 Romana HELCELOVÁ 1969 83 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 10 chodec
269 Tereza STAŇKOVÁ 1985 922 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 15 chodec
270 Tomáš KOPECKÝ 1983 513 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 102 chodec
271 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 965 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 60 chodec
272 Tomáš OPOLKA 1986 750 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 103 chodec
273 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZJ 4 chodec
274 Viktorie FRANEROVÁ 2017 1012 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 5 chodec
275 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 28 chodec
276 Vlasta MARTAUSOVÁ 1980 1011 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 16 chodec
277 Zdenka MACHOVÁ 1987 831 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 24 chodec
278 Zuzana BÍLKOVÁ 1987 764 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 25 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2020 Luďa