Memoriál Michala Pětroše - startovní listina

Datum:
3.10.2020
Plánovaný čas startu:
11:00:00
St.číslo Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
122 Jan ABENDROTH 1977 Balima zaplaceno
5 Vítězslav ADAMÍČEK 1976 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
123 Pavlína ADAMÍČKOVÁ 1976 HO Vítkovice zaplaceno
9 Petr ANTONÍČEK 1976 zaplaceno
10 David AUGUSTIN 1991 zaplaceno
14 Pavel BALZAR 1986 zaplaceno
22 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
23 Dědek BESKYDSKÝ 1945 Klub důchodců zaplaceno
24 Kamil BEZDĚK 1977 zaplaceno
25 Lucie BEZDĚKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
30 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
36 Kristina ČABANOVÁ 1978 SK Ocelaci Ostrava zaplaceno
38 Radim ČERNOTA 1975 zaplaceno
44 Nik CIPRICH 1981 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
45 Tomáš CUPIAN 1982 Klinika sportovní medicíny zaplaceno
46 Jan DOSTÁL 1974 zaplaceno
47 Jitka DOSTÁLOVÁ 1975 zaplaceno
51 Neil FAGAN 1979 Ztracena zaplaceno
52 Pavlína FAGAN 1979 Ztracena zaplaceno
54 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
57 Aleš GAVENDA 1977 SK Ostrava Lhotka zaplaceno
58 Jana GAVENDOVÁ 1979 SK Ostrava Lhotka zaplaceno
66 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
68 Martin HLAVÁČ 1984 Preshowský Bolt zaplaceno
71 Barbara HOLŠÁNOVÁ 1973 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
72 Filip HOMOLA 1973 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
73 Lucie HONZÍKOVÁ 1982 zaplaceno
75 Lucie HOUDOVÁ 1978 2016855
78 Michal HRUBOŠ 1978 zaplaceno
90 Dalibor JANKO 1979 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
95 Roman JEDLIČKA 1978 zaplaceno
98 Pavel JÍLEK 1980 zaplaceno
103 Tomáš KERNBACH 1987 KERNBACH s.r.o. zaplaceno
104 Jiří KIKA 1978 zaplaceno
107 Petra KLAPCOVÁ 1986 zaplaceno
110 Jan KOCIÁN 1977 zaplaceno
115 Martin KOLIBA 1983 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
117 Tomáš KOLÍNEK 1978 Světlohorci zaplaceno
118 Ivana KONDASOVÁ 1978 MK Seitl zaplaceno
121 Martin KOTEK 1968 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
1 David KOUDELKA 1973 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
124 Libor KRČMÁŘ 1980 zaplaceno
130 Tomáš KRYŠTOF 1989 Kryštofovic zaplaceno
133 Ivan KRŽIN 1977 zaplaceno
135 Martin KUBA 1977 zaplaceno
141 Jan KUSIN 1966 Kusini zaplaceno
143 Ivka KUSINOVÁ 1967 Kusini zaplaceno
149 Jan LUKAŠÍK 1984 zaplaceno
150 Veronika LUKAŠÍKOVÁ 1985 zaplaceno
155 Petr MALCIK 1979 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
156 Hořínek MARTIN 1981 zaplaceno
161 Karel MELOUN 1977 MK SEITL zaplaceno
162 Aleš MENŠÍK 1977 Menšíci zaplaceno
165 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 Matrix team zaplaceno
166 Dana MOKRÁ 1966 zaplaceno
167 Roman MOTL 1978 Šona team zaplaceno
168 Michaela MOTÝLOVÁ 1977 Jestřebi zaplaceno
170 Rudolf MUNK 1979 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
180 Lubomír NOGA 1975 Heřmanický pivovar 2017275
181 Luboš NOVÁK 1991 zaplaceno
182 Ondřej NOVÁK 1976 zaplaceno
183 Patrik OHNHEISER 1978 zaplaceno
185 Pavla ORLÍKOVÁ 1985 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
191 Rostislav PCHÁLEK 1975 KARO 03 zaplaceno
192 Kateřina PCHÁLKOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
198 Kamil PETEREK 1976 Jestřábi zaplaceno
201 Marcela PETRUŠKOVÁ 1973 SK Ocelási Ostrava zaplaceno
203 Jaromír PIGULA 1972 Fialové kobry zaplaceno
207 Martin POLÁK 1984 zaplaceno
209 Tomáš PORMANN 1970 Bk ludgeřovice zaplaceno
213 Lukáš REČEK 1978 ATC Ostrava zaplaceno
219 Pavel RUBEŠ 1980 SK Černé plíce zaplaceno
221 Marie SADOWSKA 1981 Já a Kača zaplaceno
224 Martin ŠARIK 1973 Vřesina zaplaceno
225 Radim ŠARIK 1977 zaplaceno
231 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 MK Seitl Ostrava zaplaceno
232 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 VZS OSTRAVA zaplaceno
234 Petr SKULINA 1977 MK Seitl zaplaceno
236 Petr ŠMEJKAL 1977 BsM zaplaceno
239 Kateřina SMUTNÁ 1980 Já a Majka zaplaceno
247 David STEIGER 1980 Štajgr grupa Ostrava zaplaceno
248 Pavla STEIGER 1976 Štajgr grupa Ostrava zaplaceno
249 Olga STOČKOVÁ 1973 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
250 Jan STOSZEK 1976 Vzs ostrava zaplaceno
255 Blanka STUDENÁ 1980 zaplaceno
257 Petra ŠUGÁRKOVÁ 1974 Hladno zaplaceno
258 Jaroslav SULITKA 1980 Sportovní medicína zaplaceno
263 Roman SVUB 1977 zaplaceno
266 Jiří TICHÝ 1982 zaplaceno
269 Martin TONČÍK 1972 zaplaceno
270 Petr TONČÍK 1971 zaplaceno
271 Věra TONČÍKOVÁ 1976 zaplaceno
272 Hana TRČKOVÁ 1980 Kolovrat Vratimov zaplaceno
273 Jana TROMBÍKOVÁ 1974 zaplaceno
276 Petr VARECHA 1961 Ski team Krasné Pole zaplaceno
278 Alena VAŠKOVÁ 1990 Tomášova zaplaceno
281 Antonín VESELÝ 1976 Rekrea Ostravice zaplaceno
287 Lenka VRANÍKOVÁ 1972 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
292 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
293 Jiří ZÁVODNÝ 1973 Neutrýni zaplaceno
294 Matyáš ZÁVODNÝ 2005 Neutrýni zaplaceno
296 Zbyněk ŽEBRÁK 1971 lepus.cz zaplaceno
297 Matěj ŽUREK 1968 Vřesina zaplaceno
St.číslo Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa