Memoriál Michala Pětroše - startovní listina

Datum:
3.10.2020
Plánovaný čas startu:
11:00:00
St.číslo Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
2 Jakub ADAMÍČEK 2005 zaplaceno
3 Matěj ADAMÍČEK 2001 zaplaceno
4 Radovan ADAMÍČEK 1971 zaplaceno
6 Kateřina ADAMÍČKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
8 Pavlína ALMÁŠI 1987 zaplaceno
11 Marek AXMAN 1985 zaplaceno
12 Matěj Maxim AXMAN 2010 zaplaceno
13 Markéta AXMANOVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
15 Marek BARAN 1973 Pustkovečtí Drtiči zaplaceno
16 Tobiáš BARAN 2003 Pustkovečtí Drtiči zaplaceno
17 Pavel BAROŠ 1975 zaplaceno
18 Monika BAROŠOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
19 Olga BÁRTOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
20 Zenon BELINA 1962 Beli zaplaceno
21 Yveta BELINOVÁ 1966 Beli zaplaceno
26 Zuzana BÍLKOVÁ 1987 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
27 Vlasta BISKUPOVÁ 1972 zaplaceno
28 Kateřina BLAŽKOVÁ 1976 zaplaceno
29 Monika BOHÁČOVÁ 1973 zaplaceno
31 Kateřina BRÁBLÍKOVÁ 1974 Makové Panenky zaplaceno
32 Petra BŘEZOVSKÁ 1977 Hošťandy zaplaceno
33 Robert BŘEZOVSKÝ 1977 zaplaceno
34 Josef BROŽ 1973 zaplaceno
35 Soňa BURÝŠKOVÁ 1981 2016798
37 Martin ČEČOTKA 1978 Anděl zaplaceno
39 Ivana CHRÁPKOVÁ 1985 Menšíci zaplaceno
101 Karin CHYTILOVÁ 1980 Běhám srdcem zaplaceno
41 Lara CHYTILOVÁ 2007 Běhám srdcem zaplaceno
42 Petr ČÍP 1980 Čípovi zaplaceno
43 Martina ČÍPOVÁ 1979 Čípovi zaplaceno
48 Adam DUNDĚRA 2004 Ondrášek zaplaceno
49 Martina DUNDĚROVÁ 1971 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
50 Matt FAGAN 2010 Ztracena zaplaceno
53 Nicole FAIKOVÁ 1995 Berušky zaplaceno
55 Veronika FIGIELOVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
56 Adam GALDIA 1977 BK Ludgeřovice 2017333
59 Miroslav GAVLÁK 1984 zaplaceno
60 Karel GIBAS 1954 zaplaceno
61 David GRENDYSA 1971 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
62 Kryštof GRENDYSA 2002 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
63 Vojtěch GRENDYSA 2007 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
64 Lukáš GRUSSMANN 2006 zaplaceno
65 Zdeněk GUŘAN 1979 Mujfyzio zaplaceno
67 Jan HERRMANN 1994 HC Hlučín zaplaceno
69 Martina HLUCHNÍKOVÁ 1988 zaplaceno
70 Jana HOLAINOVÁ 1990 zaplaceno
74 Matěj HOŘÍNEK 2004 zaplaceno
76 Tomáš HROCH 2002 zaplaceno
77 Jana HROCHOVÁ 1972 zaplaceno
79 Daniel HURNÍK 1993 zaplaceno
80 Bronislava HUSOVSKÁ 1964 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
81 Luděk HÝL 1962 Stará Ves n.O zaplaceno
82 Lucie HÝLOVÁ 1980 Stará Ves n.O zaplaceno
83 Denisa IZVORSKÁ 1986 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
84 Jan IZVORSKÝ 1981 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
85 František JALŮVKA 1978 zaplaceno
86 Anna JALŮVKOVÁ 2006 zaplaceno
87 Zdenka JALUVKOVA 1977 zaplaceno
88 David JANIUREK 1971 Chmelové šišky zaplaceno
89 Adrian JANKO 2010 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
91 Beata JANKOVÁ 2009 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
92 Nikola JANKOVÁ 1978 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
93 Valerie JANOŠOVÁ 1997 zaplaceno
94 Petr JAŠŠO 1987 Rehabka :-) zaplaceno
96 Radka JEDLIČKOVÁ 1979 zaplaceno
97 Dalibor JEŽÍŠEK 1967 MK Seitl zaplaceno
99 Jan JOŠEK 1992 Ondrášek zaplaceno
100 Renáta JUKLOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
40 Jiří JUREČEK 1980 MOb Hošťálkovice zaplaceno
102 Petra KANIOVÁ 1971 zaplaceno
105 Tomáš KIKA 2007 zaplaceno
106 Lucie KIKOVA 1978 zaplaceno
108 Zbyněk KLEČKA 1967 Stará Bělá zaplaceno
109 Žaneta KLEČKOVÁ 1971 MH Ondrášek zaplaceno
111 Kryštof KOCIÁN 2007 zaplaceno
112 Marketa KOCIÁNOVA 1979 2017051
113 Eliška KOLÁŘOVÁ 2004 zaplaceno
114 Lenka KOLÁŘOVÁ 1976 zaplaceno
116 Jana KOLIBOVÁ 1984 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
119 Jiří KONEČNÝ 1991 Ondrášek zaplaceno
120 Martina KONVIČKOVÁ 1984 MK Seitl zaplaceno
7 Maja KOUDELKOVÁ 2007 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
125 Pavla KRČMÁŘOVÁ 1985 Krčínci zaplaceno
126 Kateřina KŘIVÁNKOVÁ 1977 Chmelové šišky zaplaceno
127 Veronika KŘIŽANIČOVÁ 1979 Světlohorci zaplaceno
128 Jan KRYŠTOF 1978 zaplaceno
129 Petr KRYŠTOF 1963 zaplaceno
131 Hana KRYŠTOFOVÁ 1965 zaplaceno
132 Tereza KRZIKALOVÁ 1997 HC Hlučín zaplaceno
134 Veronika KRŽINOVÁ 1979 zaplaceno
136 Martin KUČERA 1978 zaplaceno
137 Blanka KUČEROVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
138 Anna Marie KUHNOVÁ 2010 zaplaceno
139 Lucie KUHNOVÁ 1981 zaplaceno
140 Lenka KUKUCKOVA 1988 zaplaceno
142 Amálie KUSINOVÁ 2004 Kusini zaplaceno
144 Marie KUSINOVÁ 2004 Kusini zaplaceno
145 Pavlína KUSINOVÁ 1975 Kusini zaplaceno
146 Radim LAZECKÝ 1983 zaplaceno
147 Jiří LIČKA 1979 zaplaceno
148 Jiří LONDA 1990 SK Černé plíce 2017242
151 Hannah LUKŠOVÁ 2007 Prostě běž Ostrava zaplaceno
152 Sylva LUKŠOVÁ 1975 Prostě běž Ostrava zaplaceno
153 Radim LYSÁK 1960 zaplaceno
154 Marta MALCHARKOVA 1960 zaplaceno
157 Jiří MAZUREK 1978 zaplaceno
158 Michal MEIXNER 2006 3FO3 zaplaceno
160 Tomáš MEIXNER 2003 3FO3 zaplaceno
159 Tomáš MEIXNER 1975 3FO3 zaplaceno
163 Tereza MENŠÍKOVÁ 1980 Menšíci zaplaceno
164 Eva MICHALOVÁ 1999 zaplaceno
169 Jan MRÓZEK 1976 zaplaceno
171 Zdeňka NÁGELOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
172 Jiří NAVRÁTIL 1983 zaplaceno
173 Tomáš NAVRÁTIL 1977 Běžci sobě zaplaceno
175 Jiří NĚMČÍK 2004 Němčík zaplaceno
174 Jiří NĚMČÍK 1975 Němčíci zaplaceno
176 Ondřej NĚMČÍK 2006 Němčíci zaplaceno
177 Pavlína NĚMČÍKOVÁ 1977 Němčíci zaplaceno
178 Stanislav NIKL 1975 zaplaceno
179 Tomáš NIKL 2007 zaplaceno
184 Hana ONDRUŠOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
186 Jakub PACHULA 1997 Ostrava zaplaceno
187 Jitka PACHULOVA 1967 Mattoni free run Ostrava zaplaceno
188 Ivo PAJUREK 1979 Mk Seitl zaplaceno
189 Eva PAŘÍKOVÁ 1975 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
190 Kateřina PAVLORKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
193 Adam PEŘICH 2007 Lešouni zaplaceno
194 Aleš PEŘICH 1966 Lešouni zaplaceno
195 Kateřina PEŘICHOVÁ 1971 Lešouni zaplaceno
196 Markéta PEŘICHOVÁ 2003 Lešouni zaplaceno
197 Petra PESZYNSKI 1980 zaplaceno
199 Jan PĚTROŠ 1950 BsM zaplaceno
200 Jana PETROVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
202 Jana PICMOUSOVÁ 1968 zaplaceno
204 Lukáš PISKA 2001 zaplaceno
205 Veronika PLUSKALOVÁ 1990 Berušky zaplaceno
206 Aleš POLÁK 1969 Běžci sobě zaplaceno
208 Michaela POMAKI 1977 MILE zaplaceno
210 Honza POZDÍŠEK 1991 zaplaceno
211 Daniela PRIESOLOVÁ 1999 zaplaceno
212 Eva PROCHÁZKOVÁ 1980 Makové Panenky zaplaceno
214 Kamila RESOVÁ 1973 zaplaceno
215 Lucie RESOVÁ 2006 zaplaceno
216 Sylva ŘEZÁČOVÁ 1963 zaplaceno
217 Jakub ROMÁNEK 2008 zaplaceno
218 Jindřiška ROMÁNKOVÁ 1968 zaplaceno
220 Aleš RYKALUK 1990 zaplaceno
222 Jaromír ŠARIK 2009 zaplaceno
223 Marek ŠARIK 2009 zaplaceno
226 Marcela ŠARIKOVÁ 1976 zaplaceno
227 Markéta SCHUSTEROVÁ 1984 Hošťandy zaplaceno
228 Petra SEČKOVÁ 1987 zaplaceno
229 Kateřina SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1982 zaplaceno
230 Roman ŠEVČÍK 1980 zaplaceno
233 Tomáš ŠKUBALA 2008 zaplaceno
235 Soňa SLISCHKOVÁ 1966 zaplaceno
237 Viktor ŠMEJKAL 2006 BsM zaplaceno
238 Julie ŠMEJKALOVÁ 2008 BsM zaplaceno
240 Lucie ŠOFROVÁ 1989 zaplaceno
241 Simona ŠOFROVÁ 1964 zaplaceno
242 Magda STANIEKOVÁ 1985 Běžci sobě zaplaceno
243 Lenka STARÁ 1981 zaplaceno
244 Gabriela STAŠOVÁ 1972 zaplaceno
245 Michaela STAŠOVÁ 2005 zaplaceno
246 Olívie STAŠOVÁ 2010 zaplaceno
251 Michaela Strakošová STRAKOŠOVÁ 1982 zaplaceno
252 Tereza STRAKOVÁ 2008 Nejvíc Atletika Poruba zaplaceno
253 Marián STRES 1976 ŠANTÁNEK zaplaceno
254 Gabriela STRESOVÁ 2000 ŠANTÁNEK zaplaceno
256 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 Neběžecký kroužek zaplaceno
259 Petra ŠUSTKOVÁ-PATOČKOVÁ 1972 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
260 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 zaplaceno
261 Hana ŠVIDERNOCHOVÁ 1988 zaplaceno
262 Radka SVOBODOVÁ 1974 zaplaceno
264 Eva SVUBOVA 1978 zaplaceno
265 Terezie SÝKOROVÁ 1995 zaplaceno
267 Jan TOMÁNEK 1967 zaplaceno
268 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 C-trail Orlová zaplaceno
274 Kateřina TURČEKOVÁ 1972 Běžci sobě zaplaceno
275 Martin URBANČÍK 1974 Mushing team Ostrava zaplaceno
277 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 zaplaceno
279 Martin VÁVRA 1976 3FO3 zaplaceno
280 Vendulka VÁVROVÁ 2005 3FO3 zaplaceno
282 Ondřej VIREC 1993 zaplaceno
283 Karolina VLÁDÍKOVÁ 2007 MILE zaplaceno
284 Tereza VOJTKOVÁ 1991 zaplaceno
285 Dominika VOZŇÁKOVÁ 1993 zaplaceno
286 Karin VOZŇÁKOVÁ 1967 zaplaceno
288 Irena VYHLÍDALOVÁ 1975 zaplaceno
289 Markéta VYHLÍDALOVÁ 2007 zaplaceno
290 Petr WAGNER 1983 MT Klimkovice zaplaceno
291 Lenka WEIPEROVÁ 1989 zaplaceno
295 Marek ŽDÁNSKÝ 1999 zaplaceno
298 Ondřej ŽUREK 2007 Vřesina zaplaceno
299 Terezka ZVĚŘINSKÁ 2006 3FO3 zaplaceno
300 Martin ZVĚŘINSKÝ 1974 3FO3 zaplaceno
St.číslo Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
© 2013 - 2020 Luďa