Memoriál Michala Pětroše - startovní listina

Datum:
6.10.2018
Plánovaný čas startu:
11:00:00
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
Jan ABENDROTH 1977 BALIMA zaplaceno
Vítězslav ADAMÍČEK 1975 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Pavlína ADAMÍČKOVÁ 1976 HO Vítkovice zaplaceno
Marek AXMAN 1985 zaplaceno
Pavel BAROŠ 1975 zaplaceno
Zenon BELINA 1962 Conduent zaplaceno
Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Dědek BESKYDSKÝ 1945 Klub důchodců Orlová zaplaceno
Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Jiří BUČÁNEK 1956 zaplaceno
Karin CHYTILOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Tomáš CUPIAN 1982 Sportovní medicína zaplaceno
Tadeas CURYLO 2001 zaplaceno
Ondřej DOMINIK 1977 MK Seitl Ostrava zaplaceno
Jana DOMINIKOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Jan DOSTÁL 1974 zaplaceno
Jitka DOSTALOVA 1975 zaplaceno
Neil Fagan FAGAN 1979 team Ztracena zaplaceno
Pavlina Fagan FAGAN 1979 team Ztracena zaplaceno
Aleš GAVENDA 1977 Lhotka zaplaceno
Jana GAVENDOVÁ 1979 Lhotka zaplaceno
Lukáš GOTTESMAN 1979 zaplaceno
Zuzana GOTTESMAN 1985 zaplaceno
Barbora GRENDYSOVÁ 1972 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Zdeněk GUŘAN 1979 MůjFyzio.cz zaplaceno
Karel HÁJEK 1974 zaplaceno
Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Marek HALAMIČEK 1975 zaplaceno
Petr HANZLÍK 1980 zaplaceno
Robert HEGEDÜS 1979 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Mario HOLÍK 1977 Cochcanda zaplaceno
Ondřej HOLÍK 1975 Na Létačku zaplaceno
Barbora HOLŠÁNOVA 1972 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Filip HOMOLA 1973 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Lucie HONZÍKOVÁ 1982 zaplaceno
Ivo HROCH 1975 URGO zaplaceno
Lada JAROŠOVÁ 1981 Sportovní medicína zaplaceno
Roman JEDLIČKA 1978 BSD zaplaceno
Petr JEMELÍK 1978 BsM zaplaceno
Pavel JÍLEK 1980 zaplaceno
Jakub JIRKA 1979 zaplaceno
Tomáš KERNBACH 1987 zaplaceno
Jiri KIKA 1978 zaplaceno
Jan KOCIÁN 1977 zaplaceno
Tomas KOLINEK 1978 zaplaceno
Ivana KOTALOVÁ 1974 zaplaceno
Roman KRÁL 1969 zaplaceno
Libor KRČMÁŘ 1980 Matěj 50 zaplaceno
Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Jan KUSIN 1966 kusini zaplaceno
Miroslav LETKO 1981 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Jiří LONDA 1990 SK Černé plíce zaplaceno
Petr MALČÍK 1979 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Kateřina MAZUCHOVÁ 1974 zaplaceno
Aleš MENŠÍK 1977 Menšíci zaplaceno
Mirek MERTA 1984 zaplaceno
Igor MICHALEC 1973 Lokomotiva Krnov zaplaceno
Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 zaplaceno
Alžběta MIKOLAJKOVÁ 1982 Utíkej, mami, utíkej zaplaceno
Roman MOTL 1978 Šonateam zaplaceno
Rudolf MUNK 1979 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Ondřej NOVÁK 1976 zaplaceno
Patrik OHNHEISER 1978 zaplaceno
Petr OSTRUSZKA 1983 zaplaceno
Lenka PAPAJOVÁ 1974 SK Oceláci Ostrava zaplaceno
Eva PAŘÍKOVÁ 1975 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Kamil PETEREK 1976 Jestřábi zaplaceno
Marcela PETRUŠKOVÁ 1973 SK Oceláři Ostrava zaplaceno
Jakub PLACHKÝ 1986 zaplaceno
Martin POLÁK 1984 zaplaceno
Kateřina PŘIKRYLOVÁ 1981 zaplaceno
Martin PRUSEK 1983 zaplaceno
Lukáš REČEK 1978 ATC zaplaceno
Pavel RUBEŠ 1980 zaplaceno
Pavel RYCHTECKY 1977 Fifejdy zaplaceno
Martin ŠARIK 1973 Matěj 50 zaplaceno
Radim ŠARIK 1977 Matěj 50 zaplaceno
Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ zaplaceno
Ondřej ŠIMETKA 1970 OSK zaplaceno
Marek ŠKAPA 1971 MK Seitl Ostrava zaplaceno
Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 VZS OSTRAVA zaplaceno
Michal SLÁDEK 1976 BUGI zaplaceno
Petr ŠMEJKAL 1977 BsM zaplaceno
Kateřina SMUTNÁ 1980 Piráti zaplaceno
Kateřina SMUTNÁ 1973 Malenovice zaplaceno
David STEIGER 1980 Štajger grupa Ostrava zaplaceno
Pavla STEIGER 1976 Štajger grupa Ostrava zaplaceno
Markéta STOCHOVÁ 1977 SK Oceláci Ostrava zaplaceno
Oli STOČKOVÁ 1973 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Honza STOSZEK 1976 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Petra ŠUGÁRKOVA 1974 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Jaroslav SULITKA 1980 Sportovní medicína zaplaceno
Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 zaplaceno
Jan SVOBODA 1981 Hošťálkovice zaplaceno
Roman ŠVUB 1977 zaplaceno
Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 X-trail Orlová zaplaceno
Denisa TOMEČKOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Hana TRČKOVÁ 1980 Kolovrat Vratimov zaplaceno
Pavel TŘUPEK 1988 Sportovci jak cyp zaplaceno
Martin TUREK 1980 Praha zaplaceno
Martin TYL 2000 zaplaceno
Antonín VESELÝ 1976 Rekrea Ostravice zaplaceno
Lenka VRANÍKOVÁ 1972 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Matouš VRZALA 1994 SSK Vítkovice zaplaceno
Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Jiří ŽALOUDÍK 1986 Sport pro krnov.cz zaplaceno
Jan ZÁMOSTNÝ 1982 Em-med zaplaceno
Markéta ZÁRUBOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Zbyněk ŽEBRÁK 1971 lepus.cz zaplaceno
Matěj ŽUREK 1968 Matěj 50 zaplaceno
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
© 2013 - 2018 Luďa