Memoriál Michala Pětroše - startovní listina

Datum:
6.10.2018
Plánovaný čas startu:
11:00:00
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
Andrea ABENDROTH 1978 BALIMA zaplaceno
Jakub ADAMÍČEK 2005 zaplaceno
Matěj ADAMÍČEK 2001 zaplaceno
Radovan ADAMÍČEK 1971 zaplaceno
Kateřina ADAMÍČKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Pavlína ALMÁŠI 1987 zaplaceno
Petr ANTONÍČEK 1976 zaplaceno
Markéta AXMANOVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Natalie BABILONOVÁ 1994 zaplaceno
Radim BAČA 1980 Rychlá bota zaplaceno
Lukáš BALNAR 1979 SK Oceláci Ostrava zaplaceno
Monika BAROŠOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Yveta BELINOVÁ 1966 Conduent zaplaceno
Ivana BEREKOVÁ 1976 Ondrášek zaplaceno
Zuzana BÍLKOVÁ 1987 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
Lucie BINAROVA 1981 Starobelske lurdy zaplaceno
Veronika BISKUPOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Štěpán BÖHM 2007 zaplaceno
Robert BŘEZOVSKÝ 1977 zaplaceno
Dominika BRZÓSKOVÁ 2002 ZLOBR team zaplaceno
Lucie BRZÓSKOVÁ 1981 ZLOBR team zaplaceno
Matej BUCHTA 1993 Conduent zaplaceno
Soňa BURÝŠKOVÁ 1981 zaplaceno
Kristina ČABANOVÁ 1978 SK Oceláci Ostrava zaplaceno
Josef CHODURA 1970 zaplaceno
Lara CHYTILOVÁ 2007 zaplaceno
Martina ČÍPOVÁ 1979 zaplaceno
Alexandra ČUBOVA 1978 zaplaceno
Michaela CURYLOVA 1977 zaplaceno
Andrea DOSTÁLOVÁ 1995 zaplaceno
Jakub DROBNÝ 1994 Auto Kubiena tým zaplaceno
Adam DUNDĚRA 2004 Ondrášek zaplaceno
Martina DUNDĚROVÁ 1971 Ondrášek zaplaceno
Jana FABIANOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Josef FANC 2007 Conduent zaplaceno
Kateřina FRITSCHOVÁ 1987 zaplaceno
Adam GALDIA 1977 HEROESRACE zaplaceno
Solangii GALLEGO 1976 Cérka s Kolumbie zaplaceno
Miroslav GAVLÁK 1984 zaplaceno
Jonáš GOŘULA 2006 Gořuláci zaplaceno
Tomáš GOŘULA 1978 Gořuláci zaplaceno
Kryštof GRENDYSA 2002 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Vojtěch GRENDYSA 2007 Hladnovské gazely zaplaceno
Lucinka GRUCHALOVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Lukáš GRUSSMANN 2006 zaplaceno
Jarmila HALAMIČKOVÁ 1979 zaplaceno
Kateřina HEGEDÜSOVÁ 1979 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Jana HOLAINOVÁ 1990 zaplaceno
Jan HOLANIK 1970 POFM zaplaceno
Helena HOLÍKOVÁ 1977 Cochcanda zaplaceno
Jana HOLINKOVÁ 1982 zaplaceno
Radim HOLUB 1973 R zaplaceno
Tomáš HORÁK 1966 zaplaceno
Monika HORÁKOVÁ 1972 Sportovní medicína zaplaceno
Jan HOŘÍNEK 2003 zaplaceno
Matěj HOŘÍNEK 2004 zaplaceno
Vojtěch HOŘÍNEK 1969 zaplaceno
Libuše HOŘÍNKOVÁ 1976 Ondrášek zaplaceno
Jana HROCHOVÁ 1972 URGO zaplaceno
Luděk HÝL 1962 zaplaceno
Martina HÝLOVÁ 1992 zaplaceno
Denisa IZVORSKÁ 1986 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
Jan IZVORSKÝ 1981 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
František JALŮVKA 1978 zaplaceno
Zdenka JALŮVKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Daniel JANEC 2000 zaplaceno
David JANIUREK 1971 zaplaceno
Dalibor JANKO 1979 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Beata JANKOVÁ 2008 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Nikola JANKOVÁ 1978 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Jana JEDINÁKOVÁ 1985 zaplaceno
Radka JEDLIČKOVÁ 1979 zaplaceno
Dalibor JEŽÍŠEK 1967 zaplaceno
Jelena KAJZAROVÁ 1969 Ondrášek zaplaceno
Petra KLAPCOVÁ 1986 zaplaceno
Zbyněk KLEČKA 1967 Stará Běla zaplaceno
Žaneta KLEČKOVÁ 1971 Ondrášek zaplaceno
Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 zaplaceno
Kryštof KOCIÁN 2007 zaplaceno
Markéta KOCIÁNOVÁ 1979 zaplaceno
Jana KOLIBOVÁ 1984 SDH Metylovice zaplaceno
Jiří KONEČNÝ 1991 Ondrášek zaplaceno
Martin KONEČNÝ 1989 zaplaceno
Martina KONVIČKOVÁ 1984 #laskavesmirna zaplaceno
Eliška KOPCOVÁ 2007 Jestřábi zaplaceno
Martin KOTEK 1968 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
David KOUDELKA 1973 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Maja KOUDELKOVÁ 2007 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Markéta KOZÁRKOVÁ 1985 zaplaceno
Šárka KRÁLOVÁ 1982 zaplaceno
Kateřina KŘIVÁNKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Monika KUBIENOVÁ 1972 Auto Kubiena tým zaplaceno
Vojtěch KUBÍK 2006 Conduent zaplaceno
Lucie KUBÍKOVÁ 1977 Conduent zaplaceno
Martin KUČERA 1978 zaplaceno
Lenka KUKUČKOVÁ 1988 zaplaceno
Amálie KUSINOVÁ 2004 Kusini zaplaceno
Iva KUSINOVÁ 1967 kusini zaplaceno
Marie KUSINOVÁ 2004 Kusini zaplaceno
Pavlína KUSINOVÁ 1975 Kusini zaplaceno
Radim LAZECKÝ 1975 zaplaceno
Jiří LIČKA 1979 zaplaceno
Martin LOTTER 1967 ZLOBR team zaplaceno
Sylva LUKŠOVÁ 1975 zaplaceno
Radim LYSÁK 1960 Pivrncovi Rytíři zaplaceno
Bára MACHÁČKOVÁ 2004 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Eliana MACHÁČKOVÁ 1967 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Eliška MACHÁČKOVÁ 2007 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Radek MACHALA 1983 zaplaceno
Roman MADEJA 1969 zaplaceno
Liliana MAKOVCOVA 2007 zaplaceno
Sylvie MAKOVCOVA 1981 zaplaceno
Marta MALCHARKOVA 1960 zaplaceno
Kateřina MALIŠOVÁ 1979 Conduent zaplaceno
Oto MASNICA 1967 Skubíci zaplaceno
Ema MECHOVÁ 2008 zaplaceno
Tomáš MEIXNER 1975 už nemůžu zaplaceno
Tomáš MEIXNER 2003 už nemůžu zaplaceno
Karel MELOUN 1977 zaplaceno
Tereza MENŠÍKOVÁ 1980 Menšíci zaplaceno
Kamila MICHALCOVÁ 1974 Lokomotiva Krnov zaplaceno
Tomáš MICHALEC 2005 Lokomotiva Krnov zaplaceno
David MOTL 2007 Šonateam zaplaceno
Michaela MOTÝLOVÁ 1977 Jestřábi zaplaceno
Jan MRÓZEK 1976 zaplaceno
Zdenka MŽIKOVÁ 1976 zaplaceno
Jiří NĚMČÍK 1975 Němčíci zaplaceno
Jiří NĚMČÍK 2004 Němčíci zaplaceno
Ondřej NĚMČÍK 2006 Němčíci zaplaceno
Pavlína NĚMČÍKOVÁ 1977 Němčíci zaplaceno
Petra NEVŘALOVÁ 1985 SK Oceláci Ostrava zaplaceno
Stanialav NIKL 1975 zaplaceno
Tomáš NIKL 2007 zaplaceno
Martin NOGA 1980 zaplaceno
Pavla ORLÍKOVÁ 1985 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Jakub PACHULA 1997 zaplaceno
Jitka PACHULOVA 1967 zaplaceno
Karel PANČOCHA 1978 zaplaceno
Adéla PANNOVÁ 2008 BK Olbramice zaplaceno
Jana PANNOVÁ 1974 BK Olbramice zaplaceno
Kateřina PAVLORKOVÁ 1977 zaplaceno
Patrik PAWLITTE 1988 zaplaceno
David PĚCH 2001 Ondrášek zaplaceno
Adam PEŘICH 2007 zaplaceno
Aleš PEŘICH 1966 zaplaceno
Kateřina PEŘICHOVÁ 1971 zaplaceno
Markéta PEŘICHOVÁ 2003 zaplaceno
Jan PĚTROŠ 1950 BsM zaplaceno
Zuzana PĚTROŠOVÁ 1980 BsM zaplaceno
Jana PETROVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Jana PICMOUSOVÁ 1968 zaplaceno
Hana PLEMENÍKOVÁ 1973 zaplaceno
Aleš POLÁK 1969 zaplaceno
Michaela POMAKI 1977 zaplaceno
Cyril POSPĚCH 1984 zaplaceno
Jan POZDÍŠEK 1991 Skubíci zaplaceno
Michal PRAVDÍK 1972 zaplaceno
Zbyněk PRCHALA 1981 zaplaceno
Gabriela PRCHALOVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Jaromír PŘIBYL 1974 zaplaceno
Lenka PŘIBYLOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Daniela PRIESOLOVÁ 1999 zaplaceno
Julie PRIESOLOVÁ 2001 zaplaceno
Zuzana PRIESOLOVÁ 1974 Ondrášek zaplaceno
Kamila PROKOPOVSKÁ 1979 Skubíci zaplaceno
Sára PROKOPOVSKÁ 2005 Skubíci zaplaceno
Andrea PRUSKOVÁ 1986 zaplaceno
Radek PUCZOK 1983 S3T&BSvČT zaplaceno
Sylva ŘEZÁČOVÁ 1963 zaplaceno
Natalie RICKOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Aleš ROZBROJ 1973 ADRA Ostrava zaplaceno
Andrea SAKALOVÁ 2003 zaplaceno
Marcela ŠARIKOVÁ 1976 Matěj 50 zaplaceno
Monika SCHMUTZOVÁ 1992 zaplaceno
Marketa SCHUSTEROVÁ 1984 zaplaceno
Kateřina SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1982 zaplaceno
Miroslav SEHNALÍK 1955 Conduent zaplaceno
Tomáš SIMON 1984 zaplaceno
Radek SKUBACH 1983 Skubíci zaplaceno
Viktor ŠMEJKAL 2006 BsM zaplaceno
Julie ŠMEJKALOVÁ 2008 BsM zaplaceno
Lucie ŠOFROVÁ 1989 Hošťálkovice zaplaceno
Simona ŠOFROVÁ 1964 Hošťálkovice zaplaceno
Michael ŠOLLER 1985 zaplaceno
Zdeněk ŠOS 1978 zaplaceno
Magda STANIEKOVÁ 1985 zaplaceno
Michaela STRAKOSOVA 1982 Starobelske lurdy zaplaceno
Marián STRES 1976 ŠANTÁNEK zaplaceno
Gabriela STRESOVÁ 2000 ŠANTÁNEK zaplaceno
Jana ŠTROSOVÁ 2000 zaplaceno
Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 Neběžecký kroužek zaplaceno
Petra ŠUSTKOVÁ 1972 VZS Ostrava zaplaceno
Hana ŠVIDERNOCHOVÁ 1988 zaplaceno
Radka SVOBODOVÁ 1974 Conduent zaplaceno
Eva ŠVUBOVÁ 1978 zaplaceno
Jiří SÝKORA 1980 AgataTea zaplaceno
Jaroslav TAMÁŠ 1973 zaplaceno
Adéla TICHÁ 2008 Jestřábi zaplaceno
Jan TOMÁNEK 1967 zaplaceno
Sabina TOMEČKOVÁ 2005 zaplaceno
Kateřina TURČEKOVÁ 1972 zaplaceno
Martin URBANČÍK 1974 Mushing team Ostrava zaplaceno
Janek VANČURA 1979 #laskavesmirna zaplaceno
Martin VÁVRA 1974 už nemůžu zaplaceno
Karolína VLADÍKOVÁ 2007 zaplaceno
Jana VODIČKOVÁ 2002 zaplaceno
Kamila VODIČKOVÁ 1973 zaplaceno
Tereza VOJTKOVÁ 1991 zaplaceno
Tomáš VRZALA 1968 KS Ostrava zaplaceno
Petr WAGNER 1983 MT Klimkovice zaplaceno
Lenka WEIPEROVÁ 1989 zaplaceno
Žaneta ŽABENSKÁ 1969 Běžím sama za sebe! zaplaceno
Markéta ZABLOUDILOVÁ 1995 zaplaceno
Šárka ZABOŘILOVÁ 1980 zaplaceno
Jiří ZÁVODNÝ 1973 Neutrýni zaplaceno
Matyáš ZÁVODNÝ 2005 Neutrýni zaplaceno
Daniela ŽELINSKÁ 1992 zaplaceno
Tereza ZVĚŘINSKÁ 2006 už nemůžu zaplaceno
Martin ZVĚŘINSKÝ 1974 už nemůžu zaplaceno
Jméno Příjmení Ročník Tým Variabilní symbol
© 2013 - 2018 Luďa