307 |
Klára ADAMČÍKOVÁ |
1989 |
|
ZA |
27 |
Milan ANDĚL |
1983 |
|
MA |
64 |
Paul ANGUS |
1977 |
Team Great Britain |
MA |
371 |
Stanislav BALETKA |
1970 |
|
MB |
375 |
Peter BALKO |
1944 |
|
MD |
163 |
Lukáš BARAN |
1998 |
|
MJ |
474 |
Daniel BEDNÁŘ |
1986 |
Creazy Team |
MA |
341 |
David BELEJ |
1981 |
Medvěd z lesa |
MA |
167 |
Jaroslav BENDA |
1966 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
162 |
Jiří BENDA |
1997 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MJ |
171 |
Veronika BENDOVÁ |
1989 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
ZA |
47 |
Daniel BENEŠ |
1981 |
(mo)mentálně Opavské dupy |
MA |
229 |
Pavel BENEŠ |
1986 |
(mo)mentálně Opavské dupy |
MA |
347 |
Radomir BENESZ |
1977 |
|
MA |
175 |
Jakub BERÁNEK |
1979 |
Janys Extreme Racing |
MA |
25 |
Petr BEREMLIJSKI |
1976 |
VZS Ostrava |
MA |
75 |
Tomáš BLABLA |
1982 |
Olympáci |
MA |
488 |
Jiří BLAŽEK |
1989 |
|
MA |
483 |
Marcel BODY |
1982 |
Novatop Lapiere |
MA |
186 |
Tomáš BOHATÝ |
1959 |
Jump Sport |
MC |
62 |
Jaroslav BORTEL |
1961 |
Olympáci |
MC |
456 |
Tomáš BROUSEK |
1976 |
|
MA |
489 |
Pavel BRYNDA |
1982 |
|
MA |
462 |
Tomasz BURAWA |
1977 |
|
MA |
512 |
Tomáš BURDA |
1980 |
Marathon Team Klimkovice |
MA |
206 |
Filip BURŠA |
1982 |
|
MA |
396 |
Roman ČÁSTEČKA |
1973 |
Hrabůvka |
MB |
252 |
Vojtěch ČERNÁK |
1965 |
|
MB |
263 |
Eva ČERNÁKOVÁ |
1975 |
|
ZA |
357 |
Ondřej ČERNOCH |
1989 |
|
MA |
131 |
Radim CHMIEL |
1968 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
210 |
Petr CHMURA |
1962 |
Team Forman Cinelli |
MC |
249 |
Václav CHOCHOLA |
1993 |
Gymnázium - Hrabůvka |
MJ |
328 |
Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ |
1985 |
VZS Ostrava |
ZA |
424 |
Jan CIENCIALA |
1998 |
|
MJ |
46 |
Tomáš CIENCIALA |
1970 |
Splašení goroli |
MB |
200 |
Radek CIMALA |
1975 |
Řím Tým |
MA |
43 |
Drew COONEY |
1981 |
|
MA |
121 |
Jana ČUPOVÁ |
1990 |
Bo |
ZA |
23 |
Zdeněk CYPRA |
1949 |
SK Valašské Království |
MD |
450 |
Milan DAMEK |
1992 |
|
MA |
505 |
Martin DANISZ |
1973 |
|
MB |
403 |
Beskydský DĚDEK |
1945 |
Klub Důchodců |
MD |
507 |
Marie DELINGEROVÁ |
1976 |
|
ZA |
330 |
Jiří DINTER |
1973 |
Pepa Team F-M |
MB |
50 |
Filip DOLEŽAL |
1986 |
VZS Ostrava |
MA |
319 |
Radovan DOVRTĚL |
1982 |
|
MA |
118 |
Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ |
1984 |
Bo |
MA |
80 |
Jiří DUBOVÝ |
1971 |
synci z Kateřinek |
MB |
533 |
Josef DVORCAK |
1985 |
|
MA |
230 |
Pavel FICEK |
1969 |
|
MB |
440 |
Ondřej FIERLA |
1993 |
Team Forman Cinelli |
MJ |
342 |
Richard FILIP |
1975 |
Backaldrin Team |
MA |
296 |
Veronika FIŠEROVÁ |
1982 |
|
ZA |
188 |
David FLAŠA |
1989 |
vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. |
MA |
70 |
Marcel FOLTAS |
1969 |
|
MB |
386 |
Daniel FOUKAL |
1993 |
|
MJ |
112 |
Kuba FRANER |
1989 |
(mo)mentálně Opavské dupy |
MA |
65 |
Pavel FRANK |
1968 |
|
MB |
222 |
Jan FRIEDEL |
1979 |
Marathon Team Klimkovice |
MA |
97 |
Libor GAVLAS |
1978 |
FBK Horní Suchá |
MA |
345 |
Anna GELETIČOVÁ |
1964 |
SK Valašské Království |
ZZ |
399 |
Dalibor GENZER |
1981 |
|
MA |
11 |
Jan GERYCH |
1984 |
SK Fighter Inside |
MA |
310 |
Jaromír GÉRYK |
1971 |
|
MB |
275 |
Štěpán GLOMBEK |
1996 |
JAPA outdoor team |
MJ |
333 |
Jakub GLONEK |
1996 |
Gymnázium - Hrabůvka |
MJ |
264 |
Petr GÖRLICH |
1967 |
SK Bagbike |
MB |
280 |
Aleš GRACA |
1982 |
Trek 1324 |
MA |
125 |
Štefan GROŠ |
1961 |
SK Valašské Království |
MC |
172 |
Václav GRUSSMANN |
1965 |
CK Continental Frenštát p.R. |
MB |
262 |
David GRYGAR |
1979 |
|
MA |
220 |
Dalibor GUZIUR |
1971 |
Racing Olešná |
MB |
384 |
David HÁJEK |
1996 |
|
MJ |
198 |
Lenka HÁJKOVÁ |
1969 |
VZS Ostrava |
ZA |
499 |
Tomáš HAMPL |
1988 |
HO Baník Karviná |
MA |
288 |
Josef HANIBAL |
1975 |
|
MA |
89 |
Radim HARABIŠ |
1974 |
SK Valašské Království |
MA |
389 |
Petr HAŠEK |
1972 |
Hašani SK Bagbike |
MB |
100 |
Jan HAVRÁNEK |
1985 |
|
MA |
135 |
Richard HELCEL |
1972 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
501 |
Jan HLAVATÍK |
1985 |
masazpromuze.cz |
MA |
63 |
Milan HOLEŠ |
1964 |
|
MB |
243 |
Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ |
1989 |
|
ZA |
116 |
Ondřej HORÁK |
1975 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
MA |
293 |
Jan HRABEC |
1991 |
SK fuga |
MA |
12 |
Pavel HRADIL |
1994 |
X-Trail Orlová |
MJ |
247 |
Daniel HRUBÝ |
1983 |
VZS Ostrava |
MA |
475 |
Tomáš HRUBÝ |
1974 |
|
MA |
297 |
Pavel HRUŠKA |
1986 |
Fešáci Opava |
MA |
354 |
Karel HUDEČEK |
1951 |
HUHU Mega Racing Team |
MD |
1 |
Petr HUDEČEK |
1982 |
(mo)mentálně Opavské dupy |
MA |
232 |
Róbert HUSÁNIK |
1985 |
Dura Bike Team |
MA |
101 |
Karel JANAS |
1974 |
Porubští Rafani |
MA |
19 |
Dalibor JANKO |
1979 |
VZS Ostrava |
MA |
45 |
Tomáš JANKŮJ |
1991 |
TOM-RUN |
MA |
86 |
Aleš JAROLÍM |
1988 |
|
MA |
98 |
Lukáš JAVOREK |
1981 |
|
MA |
314 |
Petr JAVOREK |
1982 |
masazpromuze.cz |
MA |
223 |
Jiří JEŽÍŠEK |
1992 |
Kokosy na ledu |
MA |
355 |
Radim JURAN |
1965 |
BSC Opava |
MB |
514 |
Tomáš JURČEK |
1973 |
Tomka |
MB |
420 |
Michael JUREK |
1995 |
|
MJ |
84 |
Pavel JUŘICA |
1973 |
TWIKO Ostrava |
MB |
169 |
Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ |
1994 |
vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. |
ZJ |
260 |
Josef KÁŇA |
1948 |
Skifren |
MD |
113 |
Jiří KARÁSEK |
1975 |
|
MA |
300 |
Radim KASALÍK |
1981 |
(mo)mentálně Opavské dupy |
MA |
136 |
Ondra KAVAN |
1977 |
|
MA |
178 |
Jan KEMPA |
1979 |
Fialové kobry |
MA |
503 |
Karel KETNER |
1990 |
|
MA |
286 |
Jan KIMLA |
1984 |
Olympáci |
MA |
350 |
Daniel KLUS |
1969 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
338 |
Tomáš KNAP |
1975 |
|
MA |
151 |
Štěpán KNAPÍK |
1992 |
X-Trail Orlová |
MA |
148 |
Michaela KNÁPKOVÁ |
1993 |
|
ZJ |
315 |
Jana KNĚZKOVÁ |
1987 |
|
ZA |
67 |
Jaroslav KOCOUREK |
1981 |
|
MA |
33 |
Oldřich KOKOŠEK |
1988 |
(mo)mentálně Opavské dupy |
MA |
434 |
David KOLOUCH |
1976 |
Horolezci FM |
MA |
134 |
Vojtěch KONÍŘ |
1991 |
vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. |
MA |
513 |
Tomáš KOPECKÝ |
1983 |
|
MA |
285 |
Lukáš KORYTÁR |
1993 |
|
MJ |
339 |
Lukášek KOŠÁK |
1989 |
|
MA |
306 |
Tomáš KOSTKA |
1987 |
|
MA |
359 |
Veronika KOTALOVÁ |
1989 |
|
ZA |
54 |
Jindřich KOTEK |
1950 |
|
MD |
128 |
Martin KOTEK |
1968 |
VZS Ostrava |
MB |
212 |
Petr KOTEK |
1975 |
|
MA |
71 |
Jan KOUKAL |
1974 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
MA |
72 |
Viktorie KOUKALOVÁ |
2003 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
Z0 |
31 |
Jaroslav KOUŘIL |
1980 |
Neběžecký kroužek |
MA |
409 |
Lukáš KOVÁŘ |
1988 |
|
MA |
224 |
David KRÁL |
1974 |
Bikekram |
MA |
9 |
Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ |
1988 |
VZS Ostrava |
ZA |
13 |
Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ |
1988 |
VZS Ostrava |
ZA |
189 |
Radek KŘENEK |
1986 |
vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. |
MA |
35 |
Ondřej KRIST |
1987 |
|
MA |
155 |
Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ |
1985 |
|
ZA |
207 |
Kamil KUBICA |
1971 |
Palkovice |
MB |
276 |
Libor KUBIENKA |
1965 |
Splašení goroli |
MB |
216 |
Jakub KUBÍN |
1997 |
Malbery Opava |
MJ |
269 |
Jiří KUBÍN |
1965 |
Malbery Opava |
MB |
320 |
Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ |
1997 |
Malbery Opava |
ZJ |
270 |
Klára KUBÍNOVÁ |
1997 |
Malbery Opava |
ZJ |
461 |
Aleš KUNDEL |
1971 |
|
MB |
346 |
Martin LABUZ |
1969 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
192 |
Alan LACH |
1965 |
Racing Olešná |
MB |
241 |
Jakub LARYSZ |
1986 |
|
MA |
453 |
Mirek LEPŠÍK |
1966 |
|
MB |
114 |
Miroslav LETKO |
1981 |
Manín Považská Bystrica |
MA |
379 |
Lukáš LEVINSKÝ |
1974 |
Matrix Team |
MA |
273 |
Dušan LICHÝ |
1967 |
Splašení goroli |
MB |
268 |
Tomáš LICHÝ |
1994 |
Splašení goroli |
MJ |
40 |
Jakub LUKÁŠ |
1993 |
X-Trail Orlová |
MJ |
124 |
Tomáš LUKEŠ |
1990 |
Marathon Team Klimkovice |
MA |
160 |
Roman LYSEK |
1982 |
|
MA |
202 |
Tomáš MACEČEK |
1991 |
Young Life |
MA |
57 |
Roman MAGDON |
1970 |
Duke Corporation |
MB |
294 |
Jan MALOŠÍK |
1985 |
X-Trail Orlová |
MA |
111 |
Martin MANIŠ |
1982 |
Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát |
MA |
10 |
Jakub MAREK |
1987 |
HO Studénka |
MA |
284 |
Lukáš MAREK |
1993 |
|
MJ |
397 |
Martin MAREK |
1970 |
Duke Corporation |
MB |
467 |
Karel MARSZOLEK |
1986 |
|
MA |
516 |
Miroslav MARŤÁK |
1968 |
Genesis |
MB |
127 |
Jiří MARTIKÁN |
1975 |
Horolezci FM |
MA |
407 |
Tomáš MARTINÁK |
1977 |
SK Valašské Království |
MA |
405 |
Zdeněk MARTINÁK |
1998 |
|
MJ |
79 |
Václav MARTINEC |
1989 |
The cooling birds |
MA |
502 |
Petr MARTÍNEK |
1982 |
Backaldrin Team |
MA |
82 |
Vít MATULA |
1971 |
synci z Kateřinek |
MB |
37 |
Matthew MAYER |
1984 |
|
MA |
6 |
Martin MEZERA |
1976 |
Backaldrin Team |
MA |
213 |
Roman MICHNA |
1978 |
Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz |
MA |
356 |
Jaromír MIELEC |
1997 |
Gymnázium - Hrabůvka |
MJ |
236 |
Martin MIKLOŠ |
1986 |
|
MA |
108 |
Tomáš MINDEK |
1979 |
Marathon Team Klimkovice |
MA |
77 |
Petr MISIARZ |
1976 |
|
MA |
486 |
Roman ML. |
1998 |
Hrabůvka |
MJ |
185 |
Pavel MOSKALA |
1979 |
|
MA |
24 |
Rudolf MUNK |
1979 |
VZS Ostrava |
MA |
235 |
Radek NADAŽY |
1965 |
SK Šafrata Bohumín |
MB |
32 |
Stanislav NAJVERT |
1972 |
Fialové kobry |
MB |
168 |
Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL |
1960 |
|
MC |
55 |
Michal NAVRÁTIL |
1974 |
The cooling birds |
MA |
373 |
Ondřej NEZVAL |
1999 |
|
M0 |
58 |
Petr NOVÁK |
1973 |
|
MB |
265 |
Aleš NYCZ |
1968 |
|
MB |
61 |
Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ |
1981 |
SK Oceláci Ostrava |
ZA |
87 |
Martin OLŠER |
1975 |
Danyho parťáci |
MA |
14 |
Adam ONDRUCH |
1990 |
X-Trail Orlová |
MA |
140 |
Petr OPOLKA |
1963 |
|
MC |
161 |
Dagmar OPOLKOVA |
1964 |
|
ZZ |
327 |
Pavel ORLÍK |
1977 |
VZS Ostrava |
MA |
170 |
Pavel OSWALD |
1973 |
Matrix Team |
MB |
34 |
Vít OTEVŘEL |
1988 |
Jump Sport |
MA |
183 |
Zdeněk PÁCHA |
1968 |
Olympáci |
MB |
221 |
Radim PAVELKA |
1979 |
Marathon Team Klimkovice |
MA |
289 |
Viktor PAVELKA |
1963 |
|
MC |
485 |
Jan PAVLÍK |
1991 |
|
MA |
165 |
Víťa PAVLÍK |
1973 |
|
MB |
277 |
Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ |
2001 |
|
Z0 |
444 |
Adam PAVLOREK |
1987 |
|
MA |
480 |
Michal PAVLOREK |
1978 |
|
MA |
256 |
Vladan PECHA |
1965 |
|
MB |
351 |
Filip PĚGŘÍM |
2000 |
Chimpanzee |
M0 |
353 |
René PĔGŘÌM |
1975 |
|
MA |
51 |
Milan PĚGŘIMEK |
1954 |
HO Baník Karviná |
MC |
457 |
Roman PERNICKÝ |
1974 |
|
MA |
153 |
Jan PEŠAT |
1956 |
VK Perun Ostrava |
MC |
448 |
Tomáš PETER |
1985 |
|
MA |
367 |
Jan PETR |
1995 |
|
MJ |
16 |
Jiří PIECHOWICZ |
1975 |
Ace of Spades |
MA |
17 |
Kateřina PIECHOWICZ |
1981 |
Ace of Spades |
ZA |
421 |
Rostislav PIETRZYK |
1977 |
|
MA |
219 |
Michael PLAČEK |
1990 |
JAPA outdoor team |
MA |
95 |
Radim POKORNÝ |
1971 |
VZS Ostrava |
MB |
449 |
Petr POLÁK |
1970 |
|
MB |
388 |
Tibor PONEK |
1976 |
Methanol A |
MA |
22 |
Michal POPIELUCH |
1973 |
|
MB |
428 |
Marek PRZECZEK |
1971 |
HO Baník Karviná |
MB |
506 |
Miroslav PŠENICA |
1980 |
Tonyswim |
MA |
225 |
Jaromír PYTEL |
1975 |
SK Bagbike |
MA |
177 |
Jiří PYTLÍK |
1991 |
Prajzská s.r.o |
MA |
227 |
Eva PYTLOVÁ |
2003 |
SK Bagbike |
Z0 |
226 |
Markéta PYTLOVÁ |
1999 |
SK Bagbike |
Z0 |
139 |
Edvard RAJNOCH |
1966 |
Splašení goroli |
MB |
234 |
Lenka RAJSKÁ |
1989 |
|
ZA |
417 |
Klára RAMPÍROVÁ |
1971 |
|
ZA |
312 |
Karel RECHTENBERG |
1947 |
|
MD |
369 |
Filip REK |
1978 |
SK Valašské Království |
MA |
26 |
Petr ŘÍČNÝ |
1979 |
SK Valašské Království |
MA |
138 |
Pavel ŘÍHA |
1977 |
vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. |
MA |
143 |
Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK |
1974 |
Řím Tým |
MA |
145 |
Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK |
2000 |
Řím Tým |
M0 |
144 |
Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK |
1995 |
Řím Tým |
MJ |
523 |
Radek ROZMAHEL |
1974 |
|
MA |
495 |
Radovan RUDICKÝ |
1969 |
|
MB |
30 |
Vojtěch RYKR |
1994 |
SK Fighter Inside |
MJ |
174 |
Martin RYŠKA |
1970 |
Fialové kobry |
MB |
5 |
Martin RYZÍ |
1992 |
SK Fighter Inside |
MA |
195 |
Jan SCHUBERT |
1987 |
|
MA |
254 |
Petra SCHWARZOVÁ |
1968 |
|
ZZ |
29 |
Daniel ŠINDELEK |
1965 |
Pepa Team F-M |
MB |
381 |
Pavel ŠINDELEK |
1978 |
Olympáci |
MA |
344 |
Vladan ŠINDELEK |
1967 |
Olympáci |
MB |
176 |
Marek ŠKAPA |
1971 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
MB |
15 |
Rostislav SKOPAL |
1976 |
SK Bagbike |
MA |
537 |
Ján SKORČÍK |
1971 |
Methanol A |
MB |
336 |
Petr ŠKRABÁNEK |
1960 |
Bílovec |
MC |
303 |
Jakub ŠLACHTA |
1998 |
Gymnázium - Hrabůvka |
MJ |
385 |
Jan SLIVKA |
1957 |
Methanol A |
MC |
259 |
Lumír SOBEK |
1975 |
|
MA |
360 |
Martin ST. |
1968 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
535 |
Teodor STOJANOVIČ |
1991 |
Otec a syn |
MA |
2 |
Tamara STONOVÁ |
1984 |
Fialové kobry |
ZA |
102 |
Jan STOSZEK |
1976 |
VZS Ostrava |
MA |
157 |
Kuba STRNADEL |
1986 |
|
MA |
81 |
Tomáš ŠTVERÁK |
1997 |
The cooling birds |
MJ |
96 |
Pavel ŠUBERT |
1974 |
|
MA |
181 |
Lukáš SUCHÁNEK |
1979 |
KHB Radegast |
MA |
255 |
Bohuslav ŠVANTNER |
1964 |
Racing Olešná |
MB |
387 |
Ladislav SVENTEK |
1965 |
Methanol A |
MB |
258 |
Milan ŠVIDERNOCH |
1958 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
MC |
251 |
Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ |
1979 |
|
MA |
237 |
Patrik SWACZYNA |
1973 |
Chimpanzee |
MB |
88 |
Petr SWACZYNA |
1985 |
masazpromuze.cz |
MA |
238 |
Tomáš SWACZYNA |
2001 |
Chimpanzee |
M0 |
496 |
Miroslav SZAROWSKI |
1974 |
|
MA |
508 |
Vladimír TEJKAL |
1984 |
|
MA |
402 |
Jan TESARČÍK |
1983 |
SK Bagbike |
MA |
425 |
Bohumila TESAŘOVÁ |
1969 |
|
ZA |
536 |
Peter TICHY |
1969 |
|
MB |
190 |
Karel TOMANEC |
1958 |
vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. |
MC |
28 |
Marie TOMANOVÁ |
1966 |
X-Trail Orlová |
ZZ |
196 |
Matěj TOMÍK |
1997 |
|
MJ |
193 |
Václav TYLEČEK |
1985 |
JAPA outdoor team |
MA |
459 |
Lubomír UHLÁŘ |
1996 |
|
MJ |
278 |
Jiří VACH |
1997 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MJ |
435 |
Michael VÁCLAVÍK |
1976 |
Pržno |
MA |
7 |
Lukáš VACULA |
1980 |
|
MA |
317 |
Jakub VALACH |
1989 |
|
MA |
416 |
Karel VALÍK |
1988 |
|
MA |
511 |
Daniel VALTR |
1974 |
|
MA |
99 |
Oldřich VAŇKO |
1974 |
Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát |
MA |
104 |
Vladan VAŘEKA |
1968 |
|
MB |
521 |
Petr VELIČKA |
1986 |
ED6U ELEMIC RACING |
MA |
266 |
Zdeněk VELIČKA |
1962 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
MC |
261 |
Radomír VIEJ |
1976 |
JAPA outdoor team |
MA |
119 |
Antonín VÍTEK |
1981 |
Bo |
MA |
335 |
Jiří VLACH |
1979 |
|
MA |
149 |
Matěj VRÁNA |
1994 |
SK Bagbike |
MJ |
411 |
Lukáš VRUBEL |
1989 |
|
MA |
41 |
Petr WÁGNER |
1983 |
Marathon Team Klimkovice |
MA |
239 |
Lukáš WASSERBAUER |
1987 |
eSpring Opava |
MA |
364 |
Petr WLUDYKA |
1973 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
MB |
398 |
Martin WOJNAR |
1981 |
Chotěbuz |
MA |
199 |
Jaromír WOJTYLA |
1970 |
VZS Ostrava |
MB |
85 |
Filip ŽAJDLÍK |
1977 |
Splašení goroli |
MA |
304 |
Josef ZAJÍC |
1976 |
|
MA |
441 |
Jakub ZECHA |
1996 |
|
MJ |
455 |
Kateřina ZECHOVÁ |
1974 |
|
ZA |
291 |
Marek ZEMAN |
1987 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
MA |
274 |
Jan ZEMANÍK |
1990 |
Jump Sport |
MA |
142 |
Jiří ZINECKER |
1973 |
Danyho parťáci |
MB |
426 |
Ondřej ŽNIVA |
1993 |
Methanol A |
MJ |
363 |
Oldřich ŽUREK |
1954 |
|
MC |
313 |
Marcel ŽUSKA |
1983 |
|
MA |