Memoriál Michala Pětroše - startovní listina

Datum:
3.10.2015
Čas startu:
11:06:08
St. číslo Jméno Rok narození Tým Kategorie
191 Andrea ABENDROTH 1978 BALIMA KZA
32 Jakub ADAMÍČEK 2005 KMJ
31 Matěj ADAMÍČEK 2001 KMJ
26 Kateřina ADAMÍČKOVÁ 1977 KZA
251 Marek AXMAN 1985 Hošťálkovice KMA
204 Vojtěch BACHOŘÍK 1998 KMJ
203 Julie BACHOŘÍKOVÁ 1975 Běhny KZB
163 Yveta BELINOVÁ 1966 KZB
10 Soňa BEREMLIJSKA 1980 KačaSoňa KZA
34 Martina BÍLKOVÁ 1976 MOMENT ops KZB
98 Zuzana BÍLKOVÁ 1987 SDH Metylovice KZA
147 Kateřina BRÁBLÍKOVÁ 1974 Makové Panenky Krásné pole KZB
153 Marek BROSCH 1970 Slezská Ostrava KMB
114 Lucie BRZÓSKOVÁ 1981 Mölnlycke KZA
91 Soňa BURYŠKOVÁ 1981 XEROX KZA
175 Kristina ČABANOVÁ 1978 KZA
130 Jan CHARVÁT 1978 KMA
241 Josef CHODURA 1970 Mölnlycke KMB
171 Patrik CHOVANEC 2004 MK Seitl Ostrava KMJ
41 Karin CHYTILOVÁ 1980 KZA
81 Martina ČÍPOVÁ 1979 Běhny KZA
155 Sylva CYHLÁŘOVÁ 1983 Xerox KZA
87 Lenka DELONGOVÁ 1985 KZA
78 Erika DOLEŽÁLKOVÁ 1984 KZA
177 Jana DOMINIKOVÁ 1978 KZA
72 Jan DOSTÁL 2002 KMJ
275 Adam DUNDĚRA 2004 KMJ
230 Martina DUNDĚROVÁ 1971 Ondrášek KZB
3 Lucie DVOŘÁKOVÁ DOSTALÍKOVÁ 1978 KZA
108 Hana FEHERVARIOVÁ 1990 Xerox KZA
93 Štefan FORIŠKA 1983 KMA
128 Zuzana FRANCOVÁ 1990 Cesta domů KZA
24 Kristina FRYZOVÁ 1987 Mushing team Ostrava KZA
223 Martin GEBAUER 1974 KMB
197 Tomáš GRÉZL 1989 KMA
167 Lucie GRUCHALOVÁ 1984 Ostrava-Poruba KZA
162 Zdeněk GUŘAN 1979 mojefyzioterapie.cz KMA
218 Vladěna HÁJKOVÁ 1990 KZA
117 Filip HOMOLA 1973 KMB
252 Lukáš HONUS 1989 Ostrava KMA
255 Lenka HRUBÁ 1963 Elen Team KZB
201 Helena HUČÍKOVÁ 1974 Xerox KZB
199 David HUMPLÍK 1976 XEROX KMB
200 Radka HUMPLÍKOVÁ 1978 XEROX KZA
236 Bronislava HUSOVSKÁ 1964 MH Ondrášek KZB
276 Luděk HÝL 1962 Stará Ves n. Ondř. KMB
76 Martina HÝLOVÁ 1992 KZA
68 Adam HÝŽA 1986 KMA
99 Denisa IZVORSKÁ 1986 SDH Metylovice KZA
105 Lucie JANDOVÁ 1985 Šneci Brno KZA
233 Adam JANIUREK 1986 Mölnlycke Health Care KMA
17 Dalibor JANKO 1979 VZS Ostrava KMA
173 Jiří JUŘENA 1987 KMA
132 Daniel JUŘÍČEK 2002 SSK Svinov KMJ
134 Michal JUŘÍČEK 1972 KMB
124 Jana KAPOŠVÁRYOVÁ 1969 KZB
240 Žaneta KLEČKOVÁ 1971 MH Ondrášek KZB
65 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 KZA
277 Milan KOHOUTEK 1963 Ostrava KMB
159 Tomáš KOHOUTEK 1978 KMA
273 Jana KOHOUTKOVÁ 1995 Ostrava KZA
158 Žaneta KOHOUTKOVÁ 1986 KZA
112 Daniela KONEČNÁ 1977 XEROX KZA
207 Martin KONEČNÝ 1989 KMA
37 Martina KONVIČKOVÁ 1984 KZA
9 Martin KOTEK 1968 VZS Ostrava KMB
20 Hana KOUDELKOVÁ 1972 Hana a její sestry KZB
210 Petra KOZOVÁ 1976 Běhny KZB
211 Andrea KOŽUSZNIKOVÁ 1977 KZA
30 Nikola KRAMÁROVÁ 1990 Pošli to dál Bazar KZA
144 Petr KRYŠTOF 1963 KMB
146 Tomáš KRYŠTOF 1989 KMA
66 Markéta KUBÁŇOVÁ 1987 KZA
136 Amálie KUSINOVÁ 2004 KZJ
138 Marie KUSINOVÁ 2004 KZJ
137 Pavlína KUSINOVÁ 1975 KMB
143 Hana KYŠTOFOVÁ 1965 KZB
150 Vladimír LANDSMANN 1971 XEROX KMB
151 Alena LANDSMANNOVÁ 1971 XEROX KZB
89 Radim LAZECKÝ 1983 KMA
121 Michaela LIDVINOVÁ 1980 Bobrovníky KZA
82 Alena MACHOVSKÁ 1984 KZA
125 anonymizováno KZA
116 Kateřina MALIŠOVÁ 1979 XEROX KZA
235 David MATURA 1968 Ostrava KMB
135 Kateřina MENČÍKOVÁ 1972 Cesta domů KZB
258 Tereza MENŠÍKOVÁ 1980 Medimeni Ostrava KZA
259 Jana MIKULENKOVÁ 1979 Nový Jičín KZA
50 Pavla MOTLOCHOVÁ 1976 XEROX KZB
5 Renáta MUNKOVÁ 1978 VZS Ostrava KZA
49 Zdenka MŽIKOVÁ 1976 KZB
62 Jiří NĚMČÍK 1975 Neutríni KMB
61 Pavlína NĚMČÍKOVÁ 1977 Neutríni KZA
186 Radomír NYKL 1985 KMA
182 Hana OHNHEISER 1983 KZA
164 Patrik OHNHEISER 1978 KMA
169 Jana OŽANOVÁ 1978 KZA
212 Jakub PACHULA 1997 KMA
109 Karel PANČOCHA 1978 Šneci Brno KZA
104 Jana PANNOVÁ 1974 BK Olbramice KZB
113 Aleš PAVLÁSEK 1981 Xerox KMA
168 Lucie PĚČONKOVÁ 1987 KZA
43 Adam PEŘICH 2007 Lešouni KMJ
44 Aleš PEŘICH 1966 Lešouni KMB
45 Kateřina PEŘICHOVÁ 1971 Lešouni KZB
46 Markéta PEŘICHOVÁ 2003 Lešouni KZJ
14 Petra PESZYNSKI 1980 KZA
22 Jan PĚTROŠ 1950 bezimsmajklem.cz KMB
16 Jana PICMOUSOVÁ 1968 KZB
148 Michaela POMAKI 1977 KZA
110 Jan POZDÍŠEK 1991 XEROX KMA
115 Kamila PROKOPOVSKÁ 1979 XEROX KZA
278 Adéla ŘEHÁČKOVÁ 1988 Ostrava KZA
188 Sylva ŘEZÁČOVÁ 1963 Ostrava-Hulváky KZB
129 Natalie RICKOVA 1978 KZA
274 Marie RUBÁ 1966 Ostrava KZB
107 Jakub RYCHECKÝ 1973 KMB
59 Jiří SABELA 1976 Neutrýni KMB
60 Zuzana SABELOVÁ 1999 Neutrýni KZJ
122 Monika SCHMUTZOVÁ 1992 Xerox KZA
231 Petr ŠEBESTA 1966 Ostrava KMB
139 Roman ŠEVČÍK 1980 KMA
85 Eva SIMON 1986 KZA
84 Tomáš SIMON 1984 KMA
176 Radek SKUBACH 1983 Xerox KMA
48 Andrea ŠOLCOVÁ 1973 KZB
119 Jan SOMMER 1977 XEROX KMA
118 Miroslava SOMMEROVÁ 1974 XEROX KZB
161 Zdeněk ŠOS 1978 Olomouc KMA
33 Martin ŠTĚPNIČKA 1979 KMA
57 Tereza STRYKOVÁ 2006 STRYK team KZJ
142 Eva STUCHLIKOVA 1991 KZA
86 Dušan STVRTNA 1977 Černé plíce KMA
88 Renata STVRTNOVA 1979 Černé plíce KZA
183 Břetislav SVOBODA 1966 KMB
29 Eva ŠVUBOVÁ 1978 Náměšť na Hané KZA
47 Jan TOMÁNEK 1967 KMB
95 Denisa TOMEČKOVÁ 1980 Černé plíce KZA
92 Eva TOMEČKOVÁ 1982 Černé plíce KZA
94 Sabina TOMEČKOVÁ 2005 Černé plíce KZJ
106 Jiří TURČEK 1972 KMB
152 Eva URBANÍKOVÁ 1980 Makové Panenky Krásné Pole KZA
145 Hana VÁLKOVÁ 1980 Xerox KZA
111 Jakub VANDA 1984 Xerox KMA
243 Tereza VARADY 1980 Varani KZA
280 Barbora VELKÁ 1978 Ostrava KZA
149 Karolína VLÁDÍKOVÁ 2007 KZJ
77 Kamila VODIČKOVÁ 1973 KZB
229 Andrea VOJKOVSKÁ 1974 Ostrava KZB
202 Radek VORTEL 1975 KMB
170 Petr WÁGNER 1983 KMA
185 Adriana WOJTOVIČOVÁ 1971 KZB
36 Žaneta ŽABENSKÁ 1969 MOMENT o.p.s. KZB
123 Šárka ZABOŘILOVÁ 1980 Mölnlycke KZA
253 Vojtěch ZÁSTŘEŠEK 2003 Havířov KMJ
7 Denisa ZÁSTŘEŠKOVÁ 1976 Havířov KZB
196 Anička ZÁVODNÁ 1997 Neutrýni KZA
194 Jiří ZÁVODNÝ 1973 Neutrýni KMB
St. číslo Jméno Rok narození Tým Kategorie
© 2013 - 2017 Luďa