Lysohorský čtyřlístek 3.0 - startovní listina

Datum:
1.8.2015
Čas startu:
07:00:00
St. číslo Jméno Rok narození Tým Kategorie
1 David ANDREŠIČ 1988 M
2 Paul ANGUS 1977 Team GB!!! M
3 Karel AXMANN 1983 Vlčí Důl M
5 Marek BALCAR 1979 Volvo Ostrava M
138 Pavla BARČOVÁ 1977 Z35
8 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš M40
9 Jiří BENDA 1997 MH bike - někdy prostě musíš M
10 Veronika BENDOVÁ 1989 Někdy prostě musíš Z
11 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 VZS Ostrava M
12 Ivo BERNÁT 1968 Beskydkrby M40
15 František BÍLEK 1974 Bazény BF M40
16 David BLAŽEK 1976 M
18 Radek BÖHM 1982 Lepus M
19 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 VZS Ostrava Z35
20 Lukáš BORDOVSKÝ 1988 StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. M
21 Daniel BRÁZDIL 1975 Ultra Continetal M40
24 Josef BUGNER 1965 SK Oceláci Ostrava / JOKI M40
25 Iva BUGNEROVÁ 1967 Stella Petřkovice Z35
26 Juraj CALAJ 1981 editarchitects.com M
33 Jaroslav ČAPEK 1968 WASABI M40
34 Michal ČAPOUN 1989 M
35 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 Hrabůvka M40
27 Marek CAUSIDIS 1991 The North Face xrnnrs M
28 Marián CAUSIDIS 1988 M
14 Pavel ČELIŇÁK 1964 Radgost M40
36 Karel ČEPELA 1991 Lubenský Trpaslík M
37 Pavel ČESLÍK 1953 M55
97 Roman CHLUP 1985 relax-fit M
98 Kristýna CHMELKOVÁ 1987 TJ LIGA 100 Olomouc Z
99 Radim CHMIEL 1968 MH Bike M40
100 Barbora CHROMEČKOVÁ 1989 Barus Z
101 David CHYTIL 1992 SP sport M
102 Stanislav CHYTIL 1961 Lovci Mamutů M40
103 Lucie CHYTILOVÁ 1987 Lovci Mamutů Z
29 Radek CIMALA 1975 frydlant M40
30 Zbyšek CIOMPA 1965 Praví chlapi M40
31 Martin COUFAL 1976 Letovice M
32 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 SK Valašské království M55
38 Martin DANISZ 1973 Kardex Team M40
22 Michal DE WINE 1973 Dziabnięci M40
39 Vladimír DIATKA 1967 M40
40 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 Ava Z
41 Tomáš DOČKAL 1984 Telebridge Team M
42 Martin DOHNAL 1979 X-TRAIL Orlová M
43 Vladimír DÖRRICH 1985 Ubrblany ještěr M
44 Jan DRBAL 1973 M40
45 Petr DROBEK 1979 M
47 Jarmila DUDKOVÁ 1977 Z35
48 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 VZS Ostrava M40
49 Pavel FEXA 1982 Automotive Lighting s.r.o. M
50 Jan FRIEDEL 1979 Marathon team Klimkovice M
51 Pavel FRIEDEL 1981 Pivrnec M
52 Taťána FUNIOKOVÁ 1977 inf.upol.cz/tri Z35
53 Libor GAVLAS 1978 AVA M
55 Jan GEMBARA 1993 M
54 Monika GEMELOVÁ 1979 Z35
232 Aleš GRACA 1982 Upside Down M
57 Martin GRMELA 1994 Team MK M
58 Petr GROMUS 1956 Vivatsport M55
59 Jan GROŠ 1972 Abadžikra M40
60 David GRYGAR 1979 M
61 Petra GUŇKOVÁ 1975 ZASEbe Z35
62 Petr GUZIUR 1987 M
63 Roman HARABIŠ 1986 M
64 Jan HAVRÁNEK 1985 TT Ostrava M
65 Radek HECZKO 1971 Za pokus to stojí M40
66 Antonín HEJKRLÍK 1952 HEJA HEJA M55
67 Jiři HEJKRLÍK 1985 HEJA HEJA M
68 Iva HEJKRLÍKOVÁ 1982 HEJ HEJ Z
69 Věra HEJKRLÍKOVÁ 1954 HEJ HEJ Z35
70 Martin HELCEL 1968 MH Bike M40
71 Lenka HELLEMANNOVÁ 1990 SK Fighter Inside Z
72 Ivo HERMAN 1965 HERMUS 3 M40
73 Richard HEŘMÁNEK 1992 M
74 Ester HONYSOVÁ 1990 Z
75 Jiří HORÁK 1967 M40
76 Tomáš HORÁK 1981 CO Spartak Hluk M
77 Lenka HORÁKOVÁ 1982 Z
78 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 M
79 Radim HOŘÍNEK 1985 Up The Irons!!! M
80 Jaromír HOSCH 1989 Step by step M
82 Zdeněk HRADECKÝ 1976 AR CARS M
83 Pavel HRADIL 1994 X-TRAIL Orlová M
84 Aleš HRANICKÝ 1968 ALIS Team M40
85 Lukáš HRČEK 1981 beskydský Raptor M
87 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 TH74 M40
88 Jiří HRUŠKA 1995 M
89 Pavel HRUŠKA 1986 Fešáci Opava M
90 Lenka HRUŠKOVÁ 1976 Salsa Z35
91 Jiří HUDÁK 1955 bílina M55
92 Richard HUDEC 1964 Plizenim vpred M40
93 Martin HUDEČEK 1972 X-AIR OSTRAVA M40
94 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 M
95 Pavel HUDÍK 1994 M
96 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 Pepa Team FM M
104 Dušan IVÁNEK 1979 LightBike M
105 Rene JAHODA 1975 M40
106 Václav JAKUBEK 1976 VAŠEK 834 M
107 Dalibor JANKO 1978 VZS Ostrava M
108 Filip JÁNOŠ 1979 M
110 Lumír JASIOK 1978 Trek 1324 M
111 Přemysl JASIOK 1974 Trek1324 M40
112 Martin JAVORČEK 1984 M
113 Radomír JEDEK 1976 Dědek vegetariánskej M
114 Patrik JEDLIČKA 1985 M
115 Pavel JELÍNEK 1966 HOROBĚŽCI M40
116 Ewa JEREMICZ 1975 KS HALNY Węgierska Górks Z35
117 Piotr JEREMICZ 1974 KS HALNY Węgierska Górks M40
118 Dalibor KAHÁNEK 1969 M40
119 David KAIFÁŠ 1974 Deny Team M40
120 Adam KAJÁNEK 1980 SK Ťapka M
121 Tomáš KAPL 1991 M
122 Radim KASALÍK 1981 M
123 Filip KELLNER 1980 ALPIN KLUB Prievidza M
124 Jan KEMPA 1979 zatím Julbo Way M
126 Tomáš KLÍM 1975 Sám za sebe M40
127 Adam KLÍMEK 1975 SPORTIQUE M40
128 Ondřej KLÍMEK 1979 SPORTIQUE M
129 Daniel KLUS 1969 MH Bike M40
109 Michala KNÁPKOVÁ 1993 SK Vrbno pod Pradědem Z
130 Jan KNOTEK 1972 Kid of Tarahumara M40
131 Lukáš KNYBEL 1986 KoJu M
132 Martin KOCIÁN 1976 MK76 M
133 Martin KOCIÁN 1985 M
134 Roman KOCÚREK 1986 P-TEAM M
135 Filip KOLENOVSKY 1988 M
136 Petr KOLOMAZNÍK 1986 M
137 Stanislav KOLOMAZNÍK 1955 M55
23 Soňa KOLOMAZNÍKOVÁ 1963 Z35
139 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R M
140 Pavel KORANDA 1979 M
141 Jakub KOTÁSEK 1990 M
142 Martin KOTEK 1968 VZS Ostrava M40
143 Tomáš KOTEK 1976 TOKALUTO M
144 Radek KOTESOVEC 1980 M
145 David KOUDELKA 1973 VZS Ostrava M40
146 Jan KOUKAL 1974 X-Air Ostrava M40
147 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 Neběžecký kroužek M
148 Petr KOVÁŘ 1985 M
149 Václav KRÁL 1982 Vlčí důl - ryzí eXtém z hor M
150 Josef KRASULA 1958 M55
151 Jan KRATOCHVÍL 1973 M40
152 Michal KRČÁL 1983 If you must run - RUN! M
153 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 VZS Ostrava Z
155 Lucie KŘETINSKÁ 1976 Z35
156 Zdeněk KŘÍŽ 1972 THE NORTH FACE TEAM M40
157 Emil KUBALA 1970 M40
159 Radek KULDAN 1967 C.A.P. M40
160 Zdeněk KUMSTA 1952 AC.Mladá Boleslav M55
161 David KUNEŠ 1974 Tišnov M40
162 Marek KŮS 1972 M40
163 Ivo KUZNIK 1963 Tým Dean M40
164 Tomáš KVÍČALA 1975 KRTEK TÝM M40
165 Tomáš LABUDEK 1983 Team LightBIKE M
166 Barbora LABUZOVÁ 1989 MH Bike Z
167 Zdeněk LANGER 1983 KHS Zlín M
168 Dušan LICHÝ 1967 Splašení Goroli M40
169 Radim LIPTÁK 1979 PepaTeam Frýdek-Místek M
170 Petr LIŠKA 1977 FC-B7 TÝM!!! M
171 Radim LYSÁK 1960 Naga viper ostrava M55
172 Pavel MACÁK 1967 Lyžníci M40
173 Martin MACH 1988 Mach 3 turbo M
174 Josef MACHŮ 1965 Regenerujte.cz M40
175 Lukáš MALÝ 1988 M
176 Tomáš MALÝ 1988 M
177 Jiří MAREK 1987 M
178 Lukáš MAREK 1993 SK Černé plíce M
179 Jakub MARKIEVIČ 1991 Nutrilite Team M
180 Nikola MARKOVÁ 1996 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. Z
181 Tomáš MARKOVSKÝ 1978 Pišta print team M
182 Vojtěch MAROSZ 1987 M
183 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 Racing Olešná M40
184 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 Genesis M40
185 Václav MARTINEC 1989 Vivatsport Valašské Meziříčí M
186 Tomáš MARTÍNEK 1985 Ostrava M
187 Pavel MAŠEK 1974 M40
188 Bronislav MATULA 1971 M40
189 Jana MATUŠTÍKOVÁ 1968 Team LightBIKE Z35
190 Alex MAXIMOV 1986 HO Tesla Brno M
191 Mark MAZUMDER 1985 M
336 Michaela MERTOVÁ 1976 CZECH SKYRUNNING TEAM Z35
192 Martina METZOVÁ 1971 MK Seitl Ostrava Z35
193 Martin MEZERA 1976 M
194 Milan MICHNA 1970 Hakunamatata M40
125 Marian MIKUŠ 1981 Lightbike M
195 Petr MÍL 1971 Adidas Outdoor Team M40
196 Petr MISIARZ 1976 Trek 1324 M
197 Marek MORAVEC 1976 Vítkovické Slévárny/Anvil M
198 Martina MORKESOVÁ 1976 martina Z35
199 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 AK E. Zatopka Koprivnice M40
200 Jakub MRVA 1980 M
201 Rudolf MUNK 1979 VZS Ostrava M
202 Radim MURON 1974 M40
203 Jiří MUSIALEK 1968 HERMUS 3 M40
204 Radek NADAŽY 1965 SK Šafrata Bohumn M40
205 Stanislav NAJVERT 1972 Adidas Team M40
206 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 Mushing team Ostrava M55
207 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 The Cooling Birds M40
208 Pavel NEČEKAL 1989 M
209 Pavla NEČESANÁ 1978 Z35
210 Jana NEDBÁLKOVÁ 1985 Neběžecký kroužek Z
158 Michal NEDOROSTEK 1973 M40
86 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 Beskyd girl Z35
211 Jiří NESIT 1965 Brušperák M40
212 Jan NEUWIRTH 1980 M
213 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 Sk Oceláci-mushing team Ostrav M
214 Kateřina NIKLOVÁ 1978 Stella Petřkovice Ladies Z35
215 Michael NOVAK 1977 gone4run M
216 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 Baryk M40
217 Petr OPOLKA 1963 M40
218 Dagmar OPOLKOVÁ 1964 DAG306 Z35
219 Miroslav ORAVEC 1982 M
220 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 VZS Ostrava M
221 Pavla ORLÍKOVÁ 1985 VZS Ostrava Z
222 Aleš PALKO 1971 VSK UNI Brno M40
223 Jiřina PÁNKOVÁ 1974 Z35
154 Eva PAŘÍKOVÁ 1975 VZS Ostrava Z35
224 Tomáš PASIČNYK 1989 M
225 Jan PASTUŠEK 1993 M
242 Jaroslav PAVELEK 1960 M55
226 Adam PAVLOREK 1987 SK Oceláci Ostrava M
227 Mirka PAVLŮ 1975 Hejvy´s Intimmate Team Z35
228 Michal PAZDERA 1961 M40
229 Ilona PAZDEROVÁ 1963 Z35
230 Tomáš PETER 1985 Beskydští nomádi M
231 Lukáš PILAŘ 1980 The North Face XRNNRS M
338 Karel PODOLÁK 1953 X-TRAIL Orlová M55
233 Lukáš PODOLÁK 1981 X-TRAIL Orlová M
4 Vladimír POLÁK 1974 M40
234 Jaroslav POSPĚCH 1965 POAS Klub 50 M40
235 Daniel POSPÍŠIL 1988 Beskyd - Natural M
236 Martina POSPÍŠILOVÁ 1978 Marťa ;o) Z35
237 Petr POŠTULKA 1962 Pedro M40
288 Michal POUBA 1988 Never give up M
239 Tomáš PŘIBYLKA 1977 Přibor M
238 Pavlína PROCHÁZKOVÁ 1964 Z35
240 Miroslav PŠENICA 1980 Valaští bajkeři M
241 Miloslav PYTLÍK 1971 Svitavy M40
243 Martin RADA 1974 Valachiarun.cz M40
244 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 Splašení goroli M40
245 Luděk RAKUŠAN 1972 Born to trail M40
253 Daniel ŘEHA 1979 Ostrava M
246 Petr REIMER 1985 Telebridge Team M
254 Vojtěch ŘEPA 1995 M
248 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 AVA M
249 Vojtěch RICHTER 1961 Wind Team M40
247 Martin RIGLER 1967 Endurance Lab Team M40
255 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 Řím Tým M
250 Andrej RYBÁŘ 1972 L.A.Ryby M40
251 Ludmila RYBÁŘOVÁ 1972 L.A.Ryby Z35
252 Pavel RÝDL 1967 Studénka M40
256 Lenka SATKOVÁ 1964 Z35
290 Josef ŠČERBA 1956 No a co? M55
291 Lubica ŠČERBA 1982 Z
292 Miroslav ŠČERBA 1982 M
293 Věra ŠČERBOVÁ 1956 Lučina Z35
260 Gabriela SCHELLNEROVÁ 1975 Z35
261 Jan SCHUBERT 1987 M
262 Jan SCHÜLER 1987 M
294 Richard ŠEBESTA 1988 Against The Wind... M
295 Petra ŠEDĚNKOVÁ 1988 Z
257 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 X- TRAIL Orlová M40
7 Martin SEDLÁČEK 1979 Neběžecký kroužek M
296 Klára ŠEJNOHOVÁ 1997 Team MK Z
258 Barbara SEMBOL 1964 VINIS 47 Z35
259 Zbyszek SEMBOL 1964 VINIS 47 M40
297 Jan ŠIMČÁK 1953 Stafry M55
298 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 Baška M
17 Jiří SKARKA 1965 Skace M40
299 Radek ŠKAŘUPA 1974 VIVOS M40
300 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 MK Seitl M55
263 Kristýna SKUPIEŇOVÁ 1989 Z
301 Ivana ŠLACHTOVÁ 1985 Na poslední chvíli Z
264 Kamil SLÁDEČEK 1981 M
265 Lukáš SLEPČAN 1981 M
266 Zdeňka SLÍVOVÁ 1969 Z35
267 Tomáš SLOVÁK 1969 Traged Team M40
268 Daniel SLOWIK 1995 Partyja M
269 Josef SLOWIK 1985 Partyja M
270 Tomáš SLOWIK 1992 Partyja M
271 Daniel SMĚJA 1980 Trek 1324 M
272 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 CARPEDIEM M55
273 Lumír SOBEK 1975 Dobratice M40
274 Martin SROKA 1972 Stella Petřkovice M40
302 Tereza ŠRUBAŘOVÁ 1992 Gumídci méďové Z
275 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 lepus.cz M
276 Monika STECOVÁ 1987 Z
278 Petra STOČESOVÁ 1975 Hejvy´s Intimmate Team Z35
277 Richard STÖCKER 1979 Team LightBIKE M
279 Olga STOČKOVÁ 1973 VZS Ostrava Z35
280 Honza STOSZEK 1976 VZS Ostrava M
286 Tomáš STŘALKA 1990 TJ Bystré M
281 Juan STREDEL 1971 Checoven M40
282 Radim STREJČEK 1976 GAUČÁK KOPR SKP M
283 Marián STRES 1976 ŠANTÁNEK M
303 Gabriela ŠTROFOVÁ 1988 Z
284 Pavel STRYK 1975 STRYK TEAM M40
285 Lenka STRYKOVÁ 1975 STRYK TEAM Z35
304 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 The Cooling Birds M
305 Radek ŠUSTEK 1989 SDH Kunčice p.O. M
287 Peter SZABADOS 1976 CZ & SK FT M
56 Miroslav SZAROWSKI 1974 X-TRAIL Orlová M40
289 Blanka SZKROBOLOVÁ 1981 Z
306 Pavel TESAŘ 1969 Tesařici M40
307 Marta TESAŘOVA 1970 Tesařici Z35
308 Roman TOMICZEK 1996 M
309 Libor TRTEK 1988 adidas OUTDOOR Team M
310 Veronika TUHOVČÁKOVÁ 1984 SK Ťapka Z
311 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 M
312 Jakub UHEREK 1987 M
313 Filip UHLÍŘ 1989 Gumídci méďové M
314 Rostislav VÁCLAVÍK 1982 Jäger Team Klimkovice M
315 Lukáš VACULA 1980 M
316 Klára VÁLKOVÁ 1986 SPORTIQUE Z
317 Daniel VALTR 1974 X-Trail Orlová M40
319 Jan VARADY 1979 PIVRNEC M
320 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 M40
321 Dominik VAVERKA 1993 Brno M
322 Tomáš VAVERKA 1969 M40
318 Aleš VELIČKA 1973 Crivit outdoor team M40
81 Michael VIČAN 1991 M
323 Radomír VIEJ 1976 RAWIO-HUISMAN M
46 Josef VONDRÁČEK 1965 M40
6 Eliška VONDRÁČKOVÁ 1987 Z
337 Kamil VYHNIČKA 1979 Manin PB M
13 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 AVA M55
324 Tadeáš VYVIJAL 1995 M
325 Robert WÁGNER 1972 Ostravar M40
326 Lenka WAGNEROVÁ 1972 VZS Ostrava Z35
327 Anna WALASKÁ 1982 NVPP team Z
328 Oskar WEISS 1971 Koryťák M40
329 Katarzyna WERNIK 1970 MalamuTeam Z35
330 Milan ZÁBRANSKÝ 1986 M
331 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 lepus.cz M
334 Petr ŽÁKOVSKÝ 1983 adidas OUTDOOR team M
332 Marie ZELENÁ 1985 Z
333 Lada ZRZAVECKÁ 1989 Den cesty Z
335 Maky ŽUŠKA 1975 pieronsky nezmar lepus.cz M40
St. číslo Jméno Rok narození Tým Kategorie
© 2013 - 2017 Luďa