Lysohorský čtyřlístek 2.0 - startovní listina

Datum:
2.8.2014
Čas startu:
07:00:01
St. číslo Jméno Rok narození Tým Kategorie
610 Milan ANDĚL 1983 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek M
611 Paul ANGUS 1977 Team GB!!! M
612 Karel AXMANN 1983 Vlčí Důl feat. CZSA M
755 Lukáš BAČA 1987 M
613 Marek BALCAR 1979 Volvo Ostrava M
614 Martin BANAS 1983 Hasič z Hradce M
900 Libor BEDNARZ 1980 X-AIR Ostrava M
615 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 Někdy prostě musíš M40
616 Jiří BENDA 1997 Někdy prostě musíš M
617 Veronika BENDOVÁ 1989 Někdy prostě musíš Z
618 Jan BENEŠ 1993 SpSPORT M
619 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 VZS Ostrava M
620 Ivo BERNÁT 1968 Beskydkrby M40
621 Matěj BERNÁT 1995 Salomon M
622 Michal BIELESZ 1967 SRS Ostrava M40
623 Pavel BLABLA 1992 The North Face XRNNRS M
624 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 M
625 Martin BOBÁK 1988 M
738 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 Z35
626 Pavel BRANIŠ 1969 Příbram M40
627 Daniel BRÁZDIL 1975 Ultra M
630 Roman BŘEZINA 1976 Bříza running man M
628 Ondřej BRODA 1982 JEDNADVATRI M
629 Martin BROŽKA 1969 Sportcentrum Novohradské Hory M40
631 Dalibor BUČEK 1988 Bukr M
632 Eva BUČKOVÁ 1987 Fifejdy Team II Z
633 Josef BUGNER 1965 SK Oceláci Ostrava / JOKI M40
634 Iva BUGNEROVÁ 1967 Stella Petřkovice Z35
819 Anna ČAJKOVÁ 1991 Z
639 Jaroslav ČAPEK 1968 M40
722 Michal Čapoun ČAPOUN 1989 Znojmo M
640 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 Hrabůvka M40
635 Marek CAUSIDIS 1991 The North Face XRNNRS M
636 Marián CAUSIDIS 1988 M
641 Hana ČECHOVÁ 1981 HD Caminantes Z
642 David ČERMÁK 1976 M
643 Pavel ČESLÍK 1953 Pavel M55
682 Michal CHADIM 1978 KC Brno M
683 Radim CHMIEL 1968 MH Bike M40
684 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 VZS Ostrava Z
637 Radek CIMALA 1975 cimi M
638 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 Team GB!!! M40
644 Martin DANISZ 1973 Kardex Team M40
645 Blanka DETLEFS 1977 Z35
646 Vladimír DIATKA 1967 M40
647 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 Ava Z
648 Tomáš DOČKAL 1984 Clipper Ostrava M
649 Martin DOHNAL 1979 X-Trail Orlová/SK MPO M
651 Jiří DRÁPAL 1980 Dydyk M
662 Jarmila DUDKOVÁ 1977 Z35
653 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 VZS Ostrava M40
654 David FLAŠA 1989 Vinotéka u Karla, Frenštát p.R M
744 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 Beskydští nomádi M
655 Jan FRIEDEL 1979 Marathon team Klimkovice M
656 Luboš FRIEDL 1969 friedline M40
657 Taťána FUNIOKOVÁ 1977 Raketova inženyrka Z35
658 Stefan GAŠ 1991 M
659 Libor GAVLAS 1978 FBK Horní Suchá M
660 Richard GAZDA 1973 RIVA M40
661 Jan GERYCH 1984 SK Fighter Inside M
663 Petr GROMUS 1956 Vivatsport M55
664 Honza GROŠ 1972 Abadžikra! - HO TJ TŽ M40
665 Daniel HÁJEK 1988 SKP Č.Budějovice M
766 Kristyna HAJKOVA 1984 SK Babice/Trailpoint Z
666 Martin HAMROZI 1977 Fousáč M
667 Robert HECZKO 1978 Kolokrám Svijany M
668 Antonín HEJKRLÍK 1952 Hej M55
669 Iva HEJKRLÍKOVÁ 1982 HEJ HEJ HEJ Z
670 Věra HEJKRLÍKOVÁ 1954 Hejst Z35
671 Martin HELCEL 1968 MH bike M40
841 Richard HELCEL 1972 MH bike M40
672 Ivo HERMAN 1965 HERMUS 2 M40
673 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 M
674 Jaromír HOSCH 1989 Step by Step M
675 Dalimil HOTA 1998 NVPP-Třinec M
676 Pavel HRADIL 1994 X-TRAIL Orlová M
677 Aleš HRANICKÝ 1968 Alis Team M40
824 Lukáš HRČEK 1981 Medela-ops.cz M
678 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 TH74 M40
679 Pavel HRUŠKA 1986 Fešáci Opava M
680 Jiří HUDÁK 1955 M55
681 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 Pepa Team M
685 Václav JAKUBEK 1976 Vašek 834 M
686 Martin JAN 1969 M40
687 Ondřej JANEČKA 1989 M
688 Vladan JANÍČEK 1991 Yamahaman M
689 Dalibor JANKO 1979 VZS Ostrava M
690 Honza JEDLIČKA 1978 Havířov M
691 Pavel JELÍNEK 1966 HOROBĚŽCI M40
692 Petr JELÍNEK 1972 DUO ŠNECI M40
694 Piotr JEREMICZ 1974 KS Halny Węgierska Górka M40
695 Jan JUKL 1979 JKT M
696 Stanislav KACÍŘ 1965 kaca M40
697 Tomáš KADAVÝ 1985 perníkáři M
698 David KAIFÁŠ 1974 Deny Team M40
605 Radim KASALÍK 1981 M
699 Jan KEMPA 1979 Julbo Way M
700 Ondřej KLAUSER 1985 Sedlčany M
701 Tomáš KLÍM 1975 tandemlety.cz M
702 Adam KLÍMEK 1975 SPORTIQUE M
703 Ondřej KLÍMEK 1979 SPORTIQUE M
877 Daniel KLUS 1969 MH bike M40
704 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 X - TRAIL Orlová M
754 Michala KNÁPKOVÁ 1993 SK Vrbno pod Pradědem Z
705 Patrik KOLÁČEK 1970 littlecake M40
706 Stanislav KOLOMAZNÍK 1955 Žilina M55
707 Tomáš KOLOMAZNÍK 1982 Fifejdy Team I M
708 Jan KOLORZ 1985 M
709 Milan KŐNIG 1971 Regenerujte.cz M40
710 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R M
711 David KOPÁČ 1976 M
712 Jiří KOSTELNÍK 1983 buřtík M
713 Tomáš KOTEK 1977 TOKALUTO M
714 David KOUDELKA 1973 VZS Ostrava M40
715 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 Neběžecký kroužek M
716 Petr KRAL 1983 Dynafit Czech Team M
717 Petr KRÁL 1960 Duo king M40
890 Václav KRÁL 1982 Vlčí důl - ryzí eXtrém z hor M
718 Yvetta KRÁLOVÁ 1964 Duo king Z35
719 Jan KRATOCHVÍL 1973 M40
720 Pavel KRČMÁŘ 1970 M40
721 Lukáš KREJČÍ 1976 Pepa Team F-M M
607 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 VZS Ostrava Z
608 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 VZS Ostrava Z
723 Kamil KUBICA 1971 Palkovice M40
724 Tomas KULIG 1987 Šťastlivci M
733 Michal KURKA 1983 Prosperita running company M
725 Tomáš KVÍČALA 1975 Krtek M
726 Iveta KYSOVÁ 1977 Z35
857 Martin LABUZ 1969 MH bike M40
727 Stanislav LEDNICKÝ 1957 Obec Petřvald na Moravě M55
728 Miroslav LETKO 1981 Manín Považská Bystrica M
729 David LEV 1978 M
730 Dušan LICHÝ 1967 Splašení Goroli M40
731 Radim LIPTÁK 1979 PepaTeam Frýdek-Místek M
732 Petr LIŠKA 1977 FC-B7 TÝM!!! M
734 Pavel MACÁK 1967 M40
735 Martin MACH 1988 Mach3Turbo M
736 Josef MACHŮ 1965 Regenerujte.cz M40
807 Jiří MAREK 1987 SK Fighter Inside M
737 Lukáš MAREK 1993 SK Fighter Inside M
739 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 Racing Olešná M40
740 Václav MARTINEC 1989 The Cooling Birds M
741 Oto MASNICA 1967 Zadar M40
742 Matthew MAYER 1984 Team GB!!! M
743 Aleš MELKA 1980 ALPE M
745 Jakub MICHÁLEK 1991 Tomitrade team M
746 Milan MICHNA 1970 M40
747 Mirka MIKUNDOVÁ 1972 První pokus 2014 Z35
603 Petr MÍL 1971 Adidas Outdoor Team M40
650 Filip MOOC 1986 X-TRAIL Orlová M
749 Marek MORAVEC 1976 Anvil M
855 Marzka Janerka MORON 1978 Dziabnięci Z35
750 Zdeněk MUKENŠNÁBL 1989 M
751 Rudolf MUNK 1979 VZS Ostrava M
752 Jiří MUSIALEK 1968 HERMUS II M40
753 Jan MUSIL 1952 SK Oceláci Ostrava M55
602 Stanislav NAJVERT 1972 JulboWay M40
756 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 HO SSK Vítkovice M40
652 Marek NAVRATIL 1971 Salomon/Suunto-S21 M40
757 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 The Cooling Birds M40
760 Jiri NEORAL 1984 Reca team M
761 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 Beskyd people Z35
762 Jiří NESIT 1965 Brušperák M40
763 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 SK Oceláci Ostrava M
764 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 NVPP-Třinec M
765 Michael NOVAK 1977 Gone4run M
767 Rostislav NOVOTNÝ 1976 M
768 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 Baryk M40
609 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 SK Oceláci Ostrava Z
769 Petr OPOLKA 1963 PET306 M40
770 Dagmar OPOLKOVÁ 1964 DAG306 Z35
771 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 VZS Ostrava M
606 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 M
772 Aleš PALKO 1971 M40
773 Radim PAVELKA 1979 Marathon team Klimkovice M
774 Adam PAVLOREK 1987 Sk Oceláci Ostrava M
775 David PECH 1988 M
776 Tomáš PETER 1985 Beskydští nomádi M
778 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek M
779 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek Z
780 Lukáš PILAŘ 1980 The North Face XRNNRS M
781 Rostislav PITŘÍK 1979 Palermoboy M
782 Patrik PLHOŇ 1980 M
783 Lukáš PODOLÁK 1981 X-TRAIL Orlová M
784 Vladimír POLÁK 1974 M40
785 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek M40
786 Jiří PORWISZ 1966 WISZ ONE M40
787 Jaroslav POSPĚCH 1965 POAS Klub Hranice M40
788 Martina POSPÍŠILOVÁ 1978 Marťa ;o) Z35
790 Robert PROUZA 1977 M
791 Ivan PRUDIČ 1982 Mizerové M
793 Martin RADA 1974 Valachiarun.cz M40
794 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 Splašeni goroli M40
795 Tereza RAKOVÁ 1988 Z
796 Luděk RAKUŠAN 1972 Born to trail M40
797 Klára RAMPÍROVÁ 1971 adidas Outdoor Team/Alpisport Z35
798 Petr REIMER 1985 Telebridge Team M
809 Vojtěch ŘEPA 1995 M
801 Martin RICHTER 1974 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. M40
802 Vojtěch RICHTER 1961 Wind team M40
810 Jakub ŘÍDEL 1975 M
799 Michal RIEDL 1976 VAGELINA TEAM M
800 Martin RIGLER 1967 Trisport team M40
803 Daniel RUBIČ 1985 New Balance Team M
804 Radovan RUDICKÝ 1969 SK Oceláci M40
805 Lukáš RŮŽIČKA 1989 Dharmový tulák M
806 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 M
808 Antonín RÝZNAR 1978 M
815 Jan SCHUBERT 1987 M
816 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 MK Seitl Ostrava Z35
811 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 X- TRAIL Orlová M40
813 Barbara SEMBOL 1964 VINIS 47 Z35
814 Zbyšek SEMBOL 1964 VINIS 47 M40
817 Tomáš SIKORA 1974 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ M40
818 Dagmar SIKOROVÁ 1975 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ Z35
842 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 Pepa Team Frýdek-Místek M40
843 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 Baška M
844 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 Pržno M40
820 Michael SIRŮČEK 1990 JulboWay M
845 Jan ŠIŠKA 1981 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň M
821 Petr SKIBA 1977 Penguin´s ski club Ostrava M
822 Štěpán SKRIPNIK 1979 klacky.cz M
823 Kristýna SKUPIEŇOVÁ 1989 Z
846 Josef ŠKVOR 1955 M55
825 Zdeňka SLÍVOVÁ 1969 Z35
826 Tomáš SLOVÁK 1969 Traged Team M40
827 Josef SLOWIK 1985 TTS Team M
828 Daniel SMĚJA 1980 Trek 1324 M
829 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 Carpe diem M55
830 Petra SMÉKALOVÁ 1978 Z35
831 Josef SMOLA 1951 MK Seitl M55
847 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 KHB Radegast M40
832 Lumír SOBEK 1975 M
833 Karel SOKOL 1972 Zadar M40
834 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 lepus.cz M
835 Jiří STEJSKALÍK 1975 místňák M
848 Richard STÖCKER 1979 Team Lightbike M
853 Olga STOČKOVÁ 1973 VZS Ostrava Z35
836 David STONAWSKI 1977 Rubem M
837 Jan STOSZEK 1976 VZS Ostrava M
838 Štěpán STRAKA 1986 Praha 9 M
891 Anna STRAKOVÁ 1973 X-AIR Ostrava Z35
849 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 The cooling birds M
777 Jan SUCHOMEL 1981 VFF M
839 Jiří SVOBODA 1986 Orlovák !!! M
604 Tomáš SVOBODA 1970 Adidas Outdoor Team M40
840 Peter SZABADOS 1976 CZ&SK FT M
792 Ondřej TABARKA 1985 M
892 Jacek THOMANN 1984 Team Centrum Rehabilitacji Ter M
850 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 X-trail Orlová Z35
851 Roman TOMÁŠEK 1975 SK Kamberk M
852 Roman TOMICZEK 1996 M
854 Martin TÖPFER 1992 M
856 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 JAPA Outdoor team M
858 Matěj URBACZKA 1996 NVPP-Třinec M
859 Klára VÁLKOVÁ 1986 SPORTIQUE Z
860 Peter VALO 1987 M
861 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát p.R. M40
862 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 M40
748 Dominik VAVERKA 1993 Brno M
789 Tomáš VAVERKA 1969 Brno M40
863 Libor VAVREČKA 1981 M
864 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 M
865 Jiří VEČERKA 1977 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice M
866 Hana VEČERKOVÁ 1969 Kesbuk Z35
867 Veronika VEJRYCHOVÁ 1987 Z
868 Miloslava Erika VESELÁ 1987 Z
869 Radomír VIEJ 1976 JAPA outdoor team M
870 Zbyněk VONDRÁK 1975 Vinařství Vondrák Mělník M
871 Miroslav VROBEL 1961 Vroblici M40
872 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 AVA M55
873 Tadeáš VYVIJAL 1995 M
874 Rostislav WAGNER 1973 M40
875 Lenka WAGNEROVÁ 1972 VZS Z35
876 Anna WALASKÁ 1982 Lola Z
878 Dariusz WERNIK 1966 MalamuTeaM M40
879 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 VZS Ostrava M40
880 Tomas WRONA 1985 Jezek na kopci M
885 Stanislav ŽABENSKÝ 1991 SDH Mniší M
886 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 Splašení Goroli M
881 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 lepus.cz M
887 Petr ŽÁKOVSKÝ 1983 Grandwall Equipment M
882 Ondřej ZBYŇ 1989 zbyn.cz M
883 Jiří ZEMAN 1971 Palermoboy M40
812 Tomáš ZEMÁNEK 1979 FYZIO BESKYD TEAM M
601 Jan ZEMANÍK 1990 Salomon-Suunto M
884 Josef ZMATLO 1980 M
888 Jiří ŽŮREK 1983 SK Pacetluky M
889 Maky ŽUŠKA 1983 Lepus.cz M
St. číslo Jméno Rok narození Tým Kategorie
© 2013 - 2017 Luďa