307 |
Klára ADAMČÍKOVÁ |
1989 |
|
ZA |
560 |
Jakub AMBROS |
1986 |
vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. |
MA |
64 |
Paul ANGUS |
1977 |
Team Great Britain |
MA |
375 |
Peter BALKO |
1944 |
|
MD |
120 |
Jiří BARAN |
1966 |
|
MB |
163 |
Lukáš BARAN |
1998 |
|
M1 |
474 |
Daniel BEDNÁŘ |
1986 |
Creazy Team |
MA |
3 |
Luděk BEDNARZ |
1974 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
MA |
167 |
Jaroslav BENDA |
1966 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
162 |
Jiří BENDA |
1997 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
M1 |
171 |
Veronika BENDOVÁ |
1989 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
ZA |
47 |
Daniel BENEŠ |
1981 |
(mo)mentálně Opavské dupy |
MA |
229 |
Pavel BENEŠ |
1986 |
(mo)mentálně Opavské dupy |
MA |
347 |
Radomir BENESZ |
1977 |
|
MA |
25 |
Petr BEREMLIJSKI |
1976 |
VZS Ostrava |
MA |
562 |
Jan BIERSKI |
1962 |
|
MC |
75 |
Tomáš BLABLA |
1982 |
Olympáci |
MA |
186 |
Tomáš BOHATÝ |
1959 |
Jump Sport |
MC |
62 |
Jaroslav BORTEL |
1961 |
Olympáci |
MC |
357 |
Ondřej ČERNOCH |
1989 |
|
MA |
452 |
Tomáš ČERVENKA |
1989 |
|
MA |
131 |
Radim CHMIEL |
1968 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
210 |
Petr CHMURA |
1962 |
Team Forman Cinelli |
MC |
431 |
Patrik CHÝLEK |
1973 |
CK Continental Frenštát p.R. |
MB |
46 |
Tomáš CIENCIALA |
1970 |
Splašení goroli |
MB |
93 |
Malcolm COLLEN |
1960 |
Team Great Britain |
MC |
43 |
Drew COONEY |
1981 |
|
MA |
575 |
Roman ČTVRTEČKA |
1984 |
|
MA |
121 |
Jana ČUPOVÁ |
1990 |
Bo |
ZA |
23 |
Zdeněk CYPRA |
1949 |
SK Valašské Království |
MD |
450 |
Milan DAMEK |
1992 |
|
MA |
505 |
Martin DANISZ |
1973 |
|
MB |
403 |
Beskydský DĚDEK |
1945 |
Klub Důchodců |
MD |
115 |
Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ |
1982 |
FBK Horní Suchá |
ZA |
50 |
Filip DOLEŽAL |
1986 |
VZS Ostrava |
MA |
80 |
Jiří DUBOVÝ |
1971 |
synci z Kateřinek |
MB |
230 |
Pavel FICEK |
1969 |
|
MB |
188 |
David FLAŠA |
1989 |
vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. |
MA |
447 |
Jiří FLUKSA |
1989 |
|
MA |
112 |
Kuba FRANER |
1989 |
(mo)mentálně Opavské dupy |
MA |
427 |
Gary FROST |
1971 |
Team Great Britain |
MB |
559 |
Hana FUKALOVÁ |
1998 |
|
ZJ |
333 |
Jakub GLONEK |
1996 |
Gymnázium - Hrabůvka |
M1 |
146 |
Michal GORYCZKA |
1976 |
PRO Kentus |
MA |
280 |
Aleš GRACA |
1982 |
Trek 1324 |
MA |
493 |
Martin GRIMM |
1996 |
|
M1 |
125 |
Štefan GROŠ |
1961 |
SK Valašské Království |
MC |
198 |
Lenka HÁJKOVÁ |
1969 |
VZS Ostrava |
ZA |
365 |
Eva HALMOVÁ |
1983 |
|
ZA |
564 |
Jiří HANULÍK |
1985 |
Georgino goes to Hollywood |
MA |
89 |
Radim HARABIŠ |
1974 |
SK Valašské Království |
MA |
366 |
Daniel HAŠEK |
1999 |
Hašani SK Bagbike |
M0 |
377 |
Max HAŠEK |
2002 |
Hašani SK Bagbike |
M0 |
389 |
Petr HAŠEK |
1972 |
Hašani SK Bagbike |
MB |
135 |
Richard HELCEL |
1972 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
180 |
Jan HOLOUBEK |
1996 |
Hanysodonti |
M1 |
132 |
Milan HOLUB |
1982 |
|
MA |
247 |
Daniel HRUBÝ |
1983 |
VZS Ostrava |
MA |
1 |
Petr HUDEČEK |
1982 |
(mo)mentálně Opavské dupy |
MA |
232 |
Róbert HUSÁNIK |
1985 |
Dura Bike Team |
MA |
329 |
Košák JAN |
1986 |
|
MA |
101 |
Karel JANAS |
1974 |
Porubští Rafani |
MA |
45 |
Tomáš JANKŮJ |
1991 |
TOM-RUN |
MA |
571 |
Jan JÁNOŠ |
1995 |
|
MJ |
420 |
Michael JUREK |
1995 |
|
MJ |
169 |
Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ |
1994 |
vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. |
ZJ |
260 |
Josef KÁŇA |
1948 |
Skifren |
MD |
113 |
Jiří KARÁSEK |
1975 |
|
MA |
300 |
Radim KASALÍK |
1981 |
(mo)mentálně Opavské dupy |
MA |
133 |
Zdeněk KAŠPAR |
1977 |
Janys Extreme Racing |
MA |
286 |
Jan KIMLA |
1984 |
Olympáci |
MA |
471 |
Martin KIMLA |
1987 |
Olympáci |
MA |
350 |
Daniel KLUS |
1969 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
151 |
Štěpán KNAPÍK |
1992 |
X-Trail Orlová |
MA |
67 |
Jaroslav KOCUREK |
1981 |
|
MA |
33 |
Oldřich KOKOŠEK |
1988 |
(mo)mentálně Opavské dupy |
MA |
134 |
Vojtěch KONÍŘ |
1991 |
vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. |
MA |
339 |
Lukášek KOŠÁK |
1989 |
|
MA |
306 |
Tomáš KOSTKA |
1987 |
|
MA |
31 |
Jaroslav KOUŘIL |
1980 |
Neběžecký kroužek |
MA |
409 |
Lukáš KOVÁŘ |
1988 |
|
MA |
419 |
Vladimír KOZLOVSKÝ |
1999 |
|
M1 |
9 |
Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ |
1988 |
VZS Ostrava |
ZA |
13 |
Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ |
1988 |
VZS Ostrava |
ZA |
283 |
Víťa KRNÁČ |
1977 |
|
MA |
155 |
Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ |
1985 |
|
ZA |
216 |
Jakub KUBÍN |
1997 |
Malbery Opava |
M1 |
309 |
Viktor KUBITA |
1981 |
BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ |
MA |
581 |
Ondřej KUKLA |
1994 |
|
MJ |
541 |
Tomas KULIG |
1987 |
|
MA |
346 |
Martin LABUZ |
1969 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
241 |
Jakub LARYSZ |
1986 |
|
MA |
114 |
Miroslav LETKO |
1981 |
Manín Považská Bystrica |
MA |
379 |
Lukáš LEVINSKÝ |
1974 |
Matrix Team |
MA |
268 |
Tomáš LICHÝ |
1994 |
Splašení goroli |
MJ |
124 |
Tomáš LUKEŠ |
1990 |
Marathon Team Klimkovice |
MA |
202 |
Tomáš MACEČEK |
1991 |
Young Life |
MA |
57 |
Roman MAGDON |
1970 |
Duke Corporation |
MB |
284 |
Lukáš MAREK |
1993 |
|
MJ |
397 |
Martin MAREK |
1970 |
Duke Corporation |
MB |
129 |
Tomáš MARŠÁLEK |
1964 |
Racing Olešná |
MB |
82 |
Vít MATULA |
1971 |
synci z Kateřinek |
MB |
415 |
Tomáš MELČÁK |
1975 |
|
MA |
108 |
Tomáš MINDEK |
1979 |
Marathon Team Klimkovice |
MA |
185 |
Pavel MOSKALA |
1979 |
|
MA |
466 |
Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ |
1998 |
REV 58 Nový Jičín |
M1 |
235 |
Radek NADAŽY |
1965 |
SK Šafrata Bohumín |
MB |
55 |
Michal NAVRÁTIL |
1974 |
The cooling birds |
MA |
477 |
Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ |
1972 |
|
ZA |
373 |
Ondřej NEZVAL |
1999 |
|
M0 |
58 |
Petr NOVÁK |
1973 |
|
MB |
265 |
Aleš NYCZ |
1968 |
|
MB |
161 |
Dagmar OPOLKOVA |
1964 |
|
ZZ |
170 |
Pavel OSWALD |
1973 |
Matrix Team |
MB |
34 |
Vít OTEVŘEL |
1988 |
Jump Sport |
MA |
183 |
Zdeněk PÁCHA |
1968 |
Olympáci |
MB |
165 |
Víťa PAVLÍK |
1973 |
|
MB |
277 |
Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ |
2001 |
|
Z0 |
256 |
Vladan PECHA |
1965 |
|
MB |
351 |
Filip PĚGŘÍM |
2000 |
Chimpanzee |
M0 |
353 |
René PĔGŘÌM |
1975 |
|
MA |
457 |
Roman PERNICKÝ |
1974 |
|
MA |
153 |
Jan PEŠAT |
1956 |
VK Perun Ostrava |
MC |
448 |
Tomáš PETER |
1985 |
|
MA |
334 |
Tereza PETROVÁ |
1987 |
|
ZA |
16 |
Jiří PIECHOWICZ |
1975 |
Ace of Spades |
MA |
421 |
Rostislav PIETRZYK |
1977 |
|
MA |
292 |
Šimon PIETRZYK |
2005 |
|
M0 |
520 |
Vratislav PIETRZYK |
1976 |
Velopolí |
MA |
60 |
Jaromír PIGULA |
1972 |
Fialové kobry |
MB |
95 |
Radim POKORNÝ |
1971 |
VZS Ostrava |
MB |
22 |
Michal POPIELUCH |
1973 |
|
MB |
404 |
Robert PROUZA |
1977 |
Frenštát p.R. |
MA |
428 |
Marek PRZECZEK |
1971 |
HO Baník Karviná |
MB |
569 |
Martin PTÁČNÍK |
1995 |
|
MJ |
225 |
Jaromír PYTEL |
1975 |
SK Bagbike |
MA |
177 |
Jiří PYTLÍK |
1991 |
Prajzská s.r.o |
MA |
226 |
Markéta PYTLOVÁ |
1999 |
SK Bagbike |
Z0 |
106 |
Martin RADA |
1974 |
|
MA |
139 |
Edvard RAJNOCH |
1966 |
Splašení goroli |
MB |
417 |
Klára RAMPÍROVÁ |
1971 |
|
ZA |
74 |
Daniel RAŠKA |
1996 |
|
M1 |
312 |
Karel RECHTENBERG |
1947 |
|
MD |
414 |
Ondřej RICHTER |
1987 |
Havířov |
MA |
26 |
Petr ŘÍČNÝ |
1979 |
SK Valašské Království |
MA |
451 |
David RIGO |
1983 |
|
MA |
138 |
Pavel ŘÍHA |
1977 |
vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. |
MA |
143 |
Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK |
1974 |
Řím Tým |
MA |
145 |
Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK |
2000 |
Řím Tým |
M0 |
144 |
Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK |
1995 |
Řím Tým |
MJ |
523 |
Radek ROZMAHEL |
1974 |
|
MA |
182 |
Marek ROŽNOVSKÝ |
1974 |
|
MA |
105 |
Richard RUČKA |
1978 |
Jump Sport |
MA |
110 |
Michal RYBIÁŘ |
1988 |
Rekrea team |
MA |
5 |
Martin RYZÍ |
1992 |
SK Fighter Inside |
MA |
150 |
Rudolf SCHNEIDER |
1956 |
CK Continental Frenštát p.R. |
MC |
254 |
Petra SCHWARZOVÁ |
1968 |
|
ZZ |
4 |
Luděk SEDLÁČEK |
1965 |
X-Trail Orlová |
MB |
36 |
Tom SIKORA |
1974 |
X-Trail Orlová |
MA |
381 |
Pavel ŠINDELEK |
1978 |
Olympáci |
MA |
344 |
Vladan ŠINDELEK |
1967 |
Olympáci |
MB |
204 |
Aleš SIŘINEK |
1965 |
|
MB |
56 |
Kristián ŠKODA |
1990 |
CK Continental Frenštát p.R. |
MA |
211 |
Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI |
1957 |
KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA |
MC |
336 |
Petr ŠKRABÁNEK |
1960 |
Bílovec |
MC |
303 |
Jakub ŠLACHTA |
1998 |
Gymnázium - Hrabůvka |
M1 |
259 |
Lumír SOBEK |
1975 |
|
MA |
164 |
Jan ST. |
1969 |
|
MB |
360 |
Martin ST. |
1968 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
556 |
Zdeněk ST. |
1960 |
|
MC |
348 |
Václav STACH |
1988 |
|
MA |
52 |
Bedřich STANČÍK |
1984 |
HO Baník Karviná |
MA |
102 |
Jan STOSZEK |
1976 |
VZS Ostrava |
MA |
157 |
Kuba STRNADEL |
1986 |
|
MA |
81 |
Tomáš ŠTVERÁK |
1997 |
The cooling birds |
M1 |
228 |
Luděk ŠTÝBAR |
1969 |
Porubští Rafani |
MB |
96 |
Pavel ŠUBERT |
1974 |
|
MA |
258 |
Milan ŠVIDERNOCH |
1958 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
MC |
237 |
Patrik SWACZYNA |
1973 |
Chimpanzee |
MB |
88 |
Petr SWACZYNA |
1985 |
masazpromuze.cz |
MA |
531 |
Marek TEŠNAR |
1975 |
X-Trail Orlová |
MA |
190 |
Karel TOMANEC |
1958 |
vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. |
MC |
28 |
Marie TOMANOVÁ |
1966 |
X-Trail Orlová |
ZZ |
208 |
Erik TUHARSKÝ |
2001 |
Chimpanzee |
M0 |
193 |
Václav TYLEČEK |
1985 |
JAPA outdoor team |
MA |
340 |
Kamila UBLANSKÁ |
1985 |
|
ZA |
278 |
Jiří VACH |
1997 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
M1 |
511 |
Daniel VALTR |
1974 |
|
MA |
104 |
Vladan VAŘEKA |
1968 |
|
MB |
408 |
Martin VAVRUŠA |
1971 |
|
MB |
518 |
Miroslav VAŽÍK |
1980 |
|
MA |
491 |
Lukáš VELEBIL |
1975 |
|
MA |
335 |
Jiří VLACH |
1979 |
|
MA |
573 |
Zdeněk VRASPIR |
1975 |
Georgino goes to Hollywood |
MC |
411 |
Lukáš VRUBEL |
1989 |
|
MA |
156 |
Jana VÝVODOVÁ |
1998 |
|
ZJ |
215 |
Lenka WÁGNEROVÁ |
1972 |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
ZA |
326 |
Vlastislav WALOSZEK |
1978 |
Chimpanzee |
MA |
239 |
Lukáš WASSERBAUER |
1987 |
eSpring Opava |
MA |
364 |
Petr WLUDYKA |
1973 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
MB |
199 |
Jaromír WOJTYLA |
1970 |
VZS Ostrava |
MB |
85 |
Filip ŽAJDLÍK |
1977 |
Splašení goroli |
MA |
304 |
Josef ZAJÍC |
1976 |
|
MA |
244 |
Jiří ZÁTOPEK |
1960 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
MC |
400 |
Edvard ZEMBOVSKI |
1972 |
|
MB |