27 |
Milan ANDĚL |
1983 |
|
MA |
64 |
Paul ANGUS |
1977 |
Team Great Britain |
MA |
371 |
Stanislav BALETKA |
1970 |
|
MB |
375 |
Peter BALKO |
1944 |
|
MD |
120 |
Jiří BARAN |
1966 |
|
MB |
451 |
Denisa BARTOŠOVÁ |
1992 |
X-Trail Orlová |
ZA |
3 |
Luděk BEDNARZ |
1974 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
MA |
167 |
Jaroslav BENDA |
1966 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
162 |
Jiří BENDA |
1997 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
M1 |
229 |
Pavel BENEŠ |
1986 |
(mo)mentálně Opavské dupy |
MA |
175 |
Jakub BERÁNEK |
1979 |
Janys Extreme Racing |
MA |
25 |
Petr BEREMLIJSKI |
1976 |
VZS Ostrava |
MA |
137 |
Adam BERNARD |
1984 |
Young & Rich |
MA |
75 |
Tomáš BLABLA |
1982 |
Olympáci |
MA |
488 |
Jiří BLAŽEK |
1989 |
|
MA |
186 |
Tomáš BOHATÝ |
1959 |
Jump Sport |
MC |
62 |
Jaroslav BORTEL |
1961 |
Olympáci |
MC |
267 |
Martin BRÁZDA |
1977 |
Langzam Team |
MA |
456 |
Tomáš BROUSEK |
1976 |
|
MA |
489 |
Pavel BRYNDA |
1982 |
|
MA |
126 |
Josef BUGNER |
1965 |
|
MB |
462 |
Tomasz BURAWA |
1978 |
|
MA |
396 |
Roman ČÁSTEČKA |
1973 |
Hrabůvka |
MB |
357 |
Ondřej ČERNOCH |
1989 |
|
MA |
452 |
Tomáš ČERVENKA |
1989 |
|
MA |
131 |
Radim CHMIEL |
1968 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
210 |
Petr CHMURA |
1962 |
Team Forman Cinelli |
MC |
328 |
Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ |
1985 |
VZS Ostrava |
ZA |
368 |
Pavel CHVOSTEK |
1965 |
F-M bajkeři |
MB |
46 |
Tomáš CIENCIALA |
1970 |
Splašení goroli |
MB |
93 |
Malcolm COLLEN |
1960 |
Team Great Britain |
MC |
43 |
Drew COONEY |
1981 |
|
MA |
23 |
Zdeněk CYPRA |
1949 |
SK Valašské Království |
MD |
450 |
Milan DAMEK |
1992 |
|
MA |
403 |
Beskydský DĚDEK |
1945 |
Klub Důchodců |
MD |
507 |
Marie DELINGEROVÁ |
1976 |
|
ZA |
115 |
Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ |
1982 |
FBK Horní Suchá |
ZA |
8 |
Martin DOHNAL |
1979 |
Trek 1324 |
MA |
319 |
Radovan DOVRTĚL |
1982 |
|
MA |
118 |
Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ |
1984 |
Bo |
MA |
563 |
Adriána DROBNÁ |
1992 |
|
ZA |
80 |
Jiří DUBOVÝ |
1971 |
synci z Kateřinek |
MB |
429 |
Tomáš FAJKUS |
1973 |
VZS Ostrava |
MB |
230 |
Pavel FICEK |
1969 |
|
MB |
539 |
Jan FIERLA |
1996 |
|
M1 |
440 |
Ondřej FIERLA |
1993 |
Team Forman Cinelli |
MJ |
342 |
Richard FILIP |
1975 |
Backaldrin Team |
MA |
188 |
David FLAŠA |
1989 |
vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. |
MA |
447 |
Jiří FLUKSA |
1989 |
|
MA |
70 |
Marcel FOLTAS |
1969 |
|
MB |
112 |
Kuba FRANER |
1989 |
(mo)mentálně Opavské dupy |
MA |
427 |
Gary FROST |
1971 |
Team Great Britain |
MB |
559 |
Hana FUKALOVÁ |
1998 |
|
ZJ |
310 |
Jaromír GÉRYK |
1971 |
|
MB |
275 |
Štěpán GLOMBEK |
1996 |
JAPA outdoor team |
M1 |
333 |
Jakub GLONEK |
1996 |
Gymnázium - Hrabůvka |
M1 |
264 |
Petr GÖRLICH |
1967 |
SK Bagbike |
MB |
146 |
Michal GORYCZKA |
1976 |
PRO Kentus |
MA |
280 |
Aleš GRACA |
1982 |
Trek 1324 |
MA |
493 |
Martin GRIMM |
1996 |
|
M1 |
173 |
Petr GROMUS |
1956 |
|
MC |
383 |
Alexandra GROMUSOVA |
1962 |
|
ZZ |
125 |
Štefan GROŠ |
1961 |
SK Valašské Království |
MC |
384 |
David HÁJEK |
1996 |
|
M1 |
198 |
Lenka HÁJKOVÁ |
1969 |
VZS Ostrava |
ZA |
499 |
Tomáš HAMPL |
1988 |
HO Baník Karviná |
MA |
564 |
Jiří HANULÍK |
1985 |
Georgino goes to Hollywood |
MA |
89 |
Radim HARABIŠ |
1974 |
SK Valašské Království |
MA |
377 |
Max HAŠEK |
2002 |
Hašani SK Bagbike |
M0 |
389 |
Petr HAŠEK |
1972 |
Hašani SK Bagbike |
MB |
100 |
Jan HAVRÁNEK |
1985 |
|
MA |
528 |
Tereza HAVRÁNKOVÁ |
1990 |
|
ZA |
135 |
Richard HELCEL |
1972 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
180 |
Jan HOLOUBEK |
1996 |
Hanysodonti |
M1 |
243 |
Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ |
1989 |
|
ZA |
132 |
Milan HOLUB |
1982 |
|
MA |
49 |
Milouš HONĚK |
1958 |
Yogi FM - Lysůvky |
MC |
116 |
Ondřej HORÁK |
1975 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
MA |
553 |
Richard HRČEK |
1969 |
|
MB |
446 |
Martin HRNČÍŘ |
1971 |
Janys Extreme Racing |
MB |
247 |
Daniel HRUBÝ |
1983 |
VZS Ostrava |
MA |
475 |
Tomáš HRUBÝ |
1974 |
|
MA |
354 |
Karel HUDEČEK |
1951 |
HUHU Mega Racing Team |
MD |
1 |
Petr HUDEČEK |
1982 |
(mo)mentálně Opavské dupy |
MA |
232 |
Róbert HUSÁNIK |
1985 |
Dura Bike Team |
MA |
101 |
Karel JANAS |
1974 |
Porubští Rafani |
MA |
19 |
Dalibor JANKO |
1979 |
VZS Ostrava |
MA |
45 |
Tomáš JANKŮJ |
1991 |
TOM-RUN |
MA |
231 |
Přemysl JASIOK |
1974 |
Trek 1324 |
MA |
98 |
Lukáš JAVOREK |
1981 |
|
MA |
223 |
Jiří JEŽÍŠEK |
1992 |
Kokosy na ledu |
MA |
311 |
Kuba JIRKA |
1979 |
Abadzikra |
MA |
355 |
Radim JURAN |
1965 |
BSC Opava |
MB |
420 |
Michael JUREK |
1995 |
|
MJ |
84 |
Pavel JUŘICA |
1973 |
TWIKO Ostrava |
MB |
169 |
Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ |
1994 |
vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. |
ZJ |
476 |
Tomáš KADLEC |
1986 |
|
MA |
260 |
Josef KÁŇA |
1948 |
Skifren |
MD |
113 |
Jiří KARÁSEK |
1975 |
|
MA |
300 |
Radim KASALÍK |
1981 |
(mo)mentálně Opavské dupy |
MA |
133 |
Zdeněk KAŠPAR |
1977 |
Janys Extreme Racing |
MA |
503 |
Karel KETNER |
1990 |
|
MA |
286 |
Jan KIMLA |
1984 |
Olympáci |
MA |
471 |
Martin KIMLA |
1987 |
Olympáci |
MA |
412 |
Michal KLUPA |
1983 |
|
MA |
350 |
Daniel KLUS |
1969 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
151 |
Štěpán KNAPÍK |
1992 |
X-Trail Orlová |
MA |
315 |
Jana KNĚZKOVÁ |
1987 |
|
ZA |
413 |
Petr KNOPP |
1979 |
ED6U ELEMIC RACING |
MA |
33 |
Oldřich KOKOŠEK |
1988 |
(mo)mentálně Opavské dupy |
MA |
66 |
Rostislav KOLČÁREK |
1961 |
F-M bajkeři |
MC |
434 |
David KOLOUCH |
1976 |
Horolezci FM |
MA |
339 |
Lukášek KOŠÁK |
1989 |
|
MA |
306 |
Tomáš KOSTKA |
1987 |
|
MA |
359 |
Veronika KOTALOVÁ |
1989 |
|
ZA |
53 |
Jiří KOTEK |
1971 |
|
MB |
128 |
Martin KOTEK |
1968 |
VZS Ostrava |
MB |
212 |
Petr KOTEK |
1975 |
|
MA |
31 |
Jaroslav KOUŘIL |
1980 |
Neběžecký kroužek |
MA |
409 |
Lukáš KOVÁŘ |
1988 |
|
MA |
416 |
Karel KOWALÍK |
1988 |
|
MA |
558 |
Roman KRÁL |
1969 |
Ostrava |
MB |
189 |
Radek KŘENEK |
1986 |
vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. |
MA |
549 |
Petr KŘIŽÁK |
1965 |
Jump Sport |
MB |
155 |
Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ |
1985 |
|
ZA |
358 |
Lubomír KRUPA |
1961 |
|
MC |
207 |
Kamil KUBICA |
1971 |
Palkovice |
MB |
216 |
Jakub KUBÍN |
1997 |
Malbery Opava |
M1 |
269 |
Jiří KUBÍN |
1965 |
Malbery Opava |
MB |
320 |
Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ |
1997 |
Malbery Opava |
ZJ |
270 |
Klára KUBÍNOVÁ |
1997 |
Malbery Opava |
ZJ |
309 |
Viktor KUBITA |
1981 |
BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ |
MA |
68 |
Naďa KÜHTREIBEROVÁ |
1983 |
|
ZA |
346 |
Martin LABUZ |
1969 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
192 |
Alan LACH |
1965 |
Racing Olešná |
MB |
241 |
Jakub LARYSZ |
1986 |
|
MA |
114 |
Miroslav LETKO |
1981 |
Manín Považská Bystrica |
MA |
379 |
Lukáš LEVINSKÝ |
1974 |
Matrix Team |
MA |
268 |
Tomáš LICHÝ |
1994 |
Splašení goroli |
MJ |
21 |
Radim LIPTÁK |
1979 |
Pepa Team F-M |
MA |
540 |
Piotr LUPIEZOWIEC |
1977 |
|
MA |
160 |
Roman LYSEK |
1982 |
|
MA |
202 |
Tomáš MACEČEK |
1991 |
Young Life |
MA |
57 |
Roman MAGDON |
1970 |
Duke Corporation |
MB |
432 |
Miroslav MAMULA |
1973 |
|
MB |
111 |
Martin MANIŠ |
1982 |
Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát |
MA |
284 |
Lukáš MAREK |
1993 |
|
MJ |
397 |
Martin MAREK |
1970 |
Duke Corporation |
MB |
129 |
Tomáš MARŠÁLEK |
1964 |
Racing Olešná |
MB |
127 |
Jiří MARTIKÁN |
1975 |
Horolezci FM |
MA |
79 |
Václav MARTINEC |
1989 |
The cooling birds |
MA |
82 |
Vít MATULA |
1971 |
synci z Kateřinek |
MB |
37 |
Matthew MAYER |
1984 |
|
MA |
473 |
Martin MAZUR |
1971 |
Jump Sport |
MB |
415 |
Tomáš MELČÁK |
1975 |
|
MA |
6 |
Martin MEZERA |
1976 |
Backaldrin Team |
MA |
203 |
Libor MIKLOŠ |
1960 |
|
MC |
108 |
Tomáš MINDEK |
1979 |
Marathon Team Klimkovice |
MA |
486 |
Roman ML. |
1998 |
Hrabůvka |
M1 |
430 |
Aleš MOŘKOVSKÝ |
1978 |
|
MA |
185 |
Pavel MOSKALA |
1979 |
|
MA |
465 |
Jana MRÁZOVÁ |
1980 |
|
ZA |
466 |
Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ |
1998 |
REV 58 Nový Jičín |
M1 |
442 |
Petr MRKLOVSKÝ |
1966 |
REV 58 Nový Jičín |
MB |
24 |
Rudolf MUNK |
1979 |
VZS Ostrava |
MA |
235 |
Radek NADAŽY |
1965 |
SK Šafrata Bohumín |
MB |
168 |
Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL |
1960 |
|
MC |
55 |
Michal NAVRÁTIL |
1974 |
The cooling birds |
MA |
477 |
Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ |
1972 |
|
ZA |
233 |
Michal NEVŘALA |
1981 |
Hurikáni |
MA |
373 |
Ondřej NEZVAL |
1999 |
|
M0 |
58 |
Petr NOVÁK |
1973 |
|
MB |
265 |
Aleš NYCZ |
1968 |
|
MB |
61 |
Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ |
1981 |
SK Oceláci Ostrava |
ZA |
14 |
Adam ONDRUCH |
1990 |
X-Trail Orlová |
MA |
161 |
Dagmar OPOLKOVA |
1964 |
|
ZZ |
170 |
Pavel OSWALD |
1973 |
Matrix Team |
MB |
302 |
Radislav OTÁHAL |
1964 |
|
MB |
34 |
Vít OTEVŘEL |
1988 |
Jump Sport |
MA |
183 |
Zdeněk PÁCHA |
1968 |
Olympáci |
MB |
289 |
Viktor PAVELKA |
1963 |
|
MC |
485 |
Jan PAVLÍK |
1991 |
|
MA |
166 |
Matěj PAVLÍK |
1999 |
Galaxy Team Hranice |
M0 |
165 |
Víťa PAVLÍK |
1973 |
|
MB |
277 |
Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ |
2001 |
|
Z0 |
444 |
Adam PAVLOREK |
1987 |
|
MA |
480 |
Michal PAVLOREK |
1978 |
|
MA |
256 |
Vladan PECHA |
1965 |
|
MB |
351 |
Filip PĚGŘÍM |
2000 |
Chimpanzee |
M0 |
51 |
Milan PĚGŘIMEK |
1954 |
HO Baník Karviná |
MC |
457 |
Roman PERNICKÝ |
1974 |
|
MA |
153 |
Jan PEŠAT |
1956 |
VK Perun Ostrava |
MC |
448 |
Tomáš PETER |
1985 |
|
MA |
367 |
Jan PETR |
1995 |
|
MJ |
322 |
Adam PETRAŠEK |
1986 |
|
MA |
334 |
Tereza PETROVÁ |
1987 |
|
ZA |
16 |
Jiří PIECHOWICZ |
1975 |
Ace of Spades |
MA |
421 |
Rostislav PIETRZYK |
1977 |
|
MA |
219 |
Michael PLAČEK |
1990 |
JAPA outdoor team |
MA |
95 |
Radim POKORNÝ |
1971 |
VZS Ostrava |
MB |
574 |
Maruška PREJDOVÁ |
1999 |
|
Z0 |
404 |
Robert PROUZA |
1977 |
Frenštát p.R. |
MA |
428 |
Marek PRZECZEK |
1971 |
HO Baník Karviná |
MB |
106 |
Martin RADA |
1974 |
|
MA |
139 |
Edvard RAJNOCH |
1966 |
Splašení goroli |
MB |
234 |
Lenka RAJSKÁ |
1989 |
|
ZA |
417 |
Klára RAMPÍROVÁ |
1971 |
|
ZA |
312 |
Karel RECHTENBERG |
1947 |
|
MD |
566 |
Petr REIMER |
1985 |
|
MA |
369 |
Filip REK |
1978 |
SK Valašské Království |
MA |
414 |
Ondřej RICHTER |
1987 |
Havířov |
MA |
26 |
Petr ŘÍČNÝ |
1979 |
SK Valašské Království |
MA |
138 |
Pavel ŘÍHA |
1977 |
vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. |
MA |
522 |
Sedlář ROBIN |
1983 |
|
MA |
182 |
Marek ROŽNOVSKÝ |
1974 |
|
MA |
105 |
Richard RUČKA |
1978 |
Jump Sport |
MA |
495 |
Radovan RUDICKÝ |
1969 |
|
MB |
110 |
Michal RYBIÁŘ |
1988 |
Rekrea team |
MA |
562 |
Dušan RÝDL |
1974 |
|
MA |
174 |
Martin RYŠKA |
1970 |
Fialové kobry |
MB |
5 |
Martin RYZÍ |
1992 |
SK Fighter Inside |
MA |
38 |
Jiří SABELA |
1976 |
Fialové kobry |
MA |
150 |
Rudolf SCHNEIDER |
1956 |
CK Continental Frenštát p.R. |
MC |
195 |
Jan SCHUBERT |
1987 |
|
MA |
254 |
Petra SCHWARZOVÁ |
1968 |
|
ZZ |
4 |
Luděk SEDLÁČEK |
1965 |
X-Trail Orlová |
MB |
545 |
Petra ŠEVČÍKOVÁ |
1991 |
|
ZA |
36 |
Tom SIKORA |
1974 |
X-Trail Orlová |
MA |
191 |
Dagmar SIKOROVÁ |
1975 |
X-Trail Orlová |
ZA |
29 |
Daniel ŠINDELEK |
1965 |
Pepa Team F-M |
MB |
381 |
Pavel ŠINDELEK |
1978 |
Olympáci |
MA |
344 |
Vladan ŠINDELEK |
1967 |
Olympáci |
MB |
374 |
Pavel ŠKABRAHA |
1983 |
|
MA |
211 |
Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI |
1957 |
KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA |
MC |
336 |
Petr ŠKRABÁNEK |
1960 |
Bílovec |
MC |
303 |
Jakub ŠLACHTA |
1998 |
Gymnázium - Hrabůvka |
M1 |
259 |
Lumír SOBEK |
1975 |
|
MA |
164 |
Jan ST. |
1969 |
|
MB |
360 |
Martin ST. |
1968 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
MB |
348 |
Václav STACH |
1988 |
|
MA |
52 |
Bedřich STANČÍK |
1984 |
HO Baník Karviná |
MA |
535 |
Teodor STOJANOVIČ |
1991 |
Otec a syn |
MA |
2 |
Tamara STONOVÁ |
1984 |
Fialové kobry |
ZA |
102 |
Jan STOSZEK |
1976 |
VZS Ostrava |
MA |
157 |
Kuba STRNADEL |
1986 |
|
MA |
81 |
Tomáš ŠTVERÁK |
1997 |
The cooling birds |
M1 |
228 |
Luděk ŠTÝBAR |
1969 |
Porubští Rafani |
MB |
96 |
Pavel ŠUBERT |
1974 |
|
MA |
181 |
Lukáš SUCHÁNEK |
1979 |
KHB Radegast |
MA |
255 |
Bohuslav ŠVANTNER |
1964 |
Racing Olešná |
MB |
258 |
Milan ŠVIDERNOCH |
1958 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
MC |
251 |
Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ |
1979 |
|
MA |
410 |
Tomáš SVOBODA |
1970 |
Scott Continental X-Race |
MB |
237 |
Patrik SWACZYNA |
1973 |
Chimpanzee |
MB |
88 |
Petr SWACZYNA |
1985 |
masazpromuze.cz |
MA |
238 |
Tomáš SWACZYNA |
2001 |
Chimpanzee |
M0 |
496 |
Miroslav SZAROWSKI |
1974 |
|
MA |
402 |
Jan TESARČÍK |
1983 |
SK Bagbike |
MA |
531 |
Marek TEŠNAR |
1975 |
X-Trail Orlová |
MA |
28 |
Marie TOMANOVÁ |
1966 |
X-Trail Orlová |
ZZ |
517 |
Rostislav TRÁVNÍČEK |
1968 |
Pepa Team F-M |
MB |
524 |
Ludmila TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ |
1973 |
|
ZA |
208 |
Erik TUHARSKÝ |
2001 |
Chimpanzee |
M0 |
209 |
Martin TUHARSKÝ |
1977 |
|
MA |
193 |
Václav TYLEČEK |
1985 |
JAPA outdoor team |
MA |
459 |
Lubomír UHLÁŘ |
1996 |
|
M1 |
278 |
Jiří VACH |
1997 |
MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL |
M1 |
435 |
Michael VÁCLAVÍK |
1976 |
Pržno |
MA |
7 |
Lukáš VACULA |
1980 |
|
MA |
511 |
Daniel VALTR |
1974 |
|
MA |
99 |
Oldřich VAŇKO |
1974 |
Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát |
MA |
194 |
Jan VARADY |
1979 |
|
MA |
104 |
Vladan VAŘEKA |
1968 |
|
MB |
281 |
Leonard VARGA |
1960 |
FM- bajkeři |
MC |
408 |
Martin VAVRUŠA |
1971 |
|
MB |
491 |
Lukáš VELEBIL |
1975 |
|
MA |
521 |
Petr VELIČKA |
1986 |
ED6U ELEMIC RACING |
MA |
266 |
Zdeněk VELIČKA |
1962 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
MC |
550 |
Petr VENGLÁŘ |
1962 |
Řepiště |
MC |
261 |
Radomír VIEJ |
1976 |
JAPA outdoor team |
MA |
547 |
Roman VIEJ |
1979 |
|
MA |
335 |
Jiří VLACH |
1979 |
|
MA |
149 |
Matěj VRÁNA |
1994 |
SK Bagbike |
MJ |
411 |
Lukáš VRUBEL |
1989 |
|
MA |
376 |
Bedřich VYNIKAL |
1952 |
|
MD |
156 |
Jana VÝVODOVÁ |
1998 |
|
ZJ |
215 |
Lenka WÁGNEROVÁ |
1972 |
MK Seitl Ostrava |
ZA |
326 |
Vlastislav WALOSZEK |
1978 |
Chimpanzee |
MA |
239 |
Lukáš WASSERBAUER |
1987 |
eSpring Opava |
MA |
398 |
Martin WOJNAR |
1981 |
Chotěbuz |
MA |
199 |
Jaromír WOJTYLA |
1970 |
VZS Ostrava |
MB |
152 |
Alojz ŽÁČEK |
1963 |
|
MC |
85 |
Filip ŽAJDLÍK |
1977 |
Splašení goroli |
MA |
304 |
Josef ZAJÍC |
1976 |
|
MA |
244 |
Jiří ZÁTOPEK |
1960 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
MC |
291 |
Marek ZEMAN |
1987 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
MA |
274 |
Jan ZEMANÍK |
1990 |
Jump Sport |
MA |
464 |
Pavel ŽIŽKA |
1961 |
|
MC |
426 |
Ondřej ŽNIVA |
1993 |
Methanol A |
MJ |