Lysacup - Ostravice, hřiště - silvestrovská - startovní listina

Datum:
31.12.2013
Čas startu:
09:03:36
St. číslo Jméno Rok narození Tým Kategorie
27 Milan ANDĚL 1983 MA
325 Tereza ANDRYSOVA 1986 dripatka ZA
371 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 MB
120 Jiří BARAN 1966 MB
163 Lukáš BARAN 1998 M1
451 Denisa BARTOŠOVÁ 1992 X-Trail Orlová ZA
474 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 Creazy Team MA
900 Libor BEDNARZ 1980 X-AIR Ostrava MA
3 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 X-AIR Ostrava MA
341 David BELEJ 1981 Medvěd z lesa MA
167 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL MB
162 Jiří BENDA 1997 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL M1
171 Veronika BENDOVÁ 1989 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL ZA
565 Radim BENEK 1975 MA
47 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy MA
229 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy MA
257 Petr BENEŠ 1965 YOGi Racing Ostrava MB
175 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 Janys Extreme Racing MA
137 Adam BERNARD 1984 Young & Rich MA
75 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 Olympáci MA
488 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 MA
62 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 Olympáci MC
267 Martin BRÁZDA 1977 Langzam Team MA
462 Tomasz BURAWA 1978 MA
463 Ivo BYRTUS 1975 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL MA
396 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 Hrabůvka MB
357 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 MA
452 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 MA
131 Radim CHMIEL 1968 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL MB
210 Petr CHMURA 1962 Team Forman Cinelli MC
525 Marek CHRASCINA 1997 M1
328 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 VZS Ostrava ZA
368 Pavel CHVOSTEK 1965 F-M bajkeři MB
424 Jan CIENCIALA 1998 M1
423 Martin CIENCIALA 1974 Splašení goroli MA
200 Radek CIMALA 1975 Řím Tým MA
93 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 Team Great Britain MC
43 Drew COONEY 1981 MA
121 Jana ČUPOVÁ 1990 Bo ZA
23 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 SK Valašské Království MD
450 Milan DAMEK 1992 MA
403 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 Klub Důchodců MD
115 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 FBK Horní Suchá ZA
533 Josef DORČÁK 1985 Poličná MA
319 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 MA
118 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 Bo MA
80 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 synci z Kateřinek MB
230 Pavel FICEK 1969 MB
539 Jan FIERLA 1996 M1
440 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 Team Forman Cinelli MJ
342 Richard FILIP 1975 Backaldrin Team MA
188 David FLAŠA 1989 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. MA
447 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 MA
70 Marcel FOLTAS 1969 MB
112 Kuba FRANER 1989 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy MA
222 Jan FRIEDEL 1979 Marathon Team Klimkovice MA
427 Gary FROST 1971 Team Great Britain MB
559 Hana FUKALOVÁ 1998 ZJ
97 Libor GAVLAS 1978 FBK Horní Suchá MA
275 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 JAPA outdoor team M1
264 Petr GÖRLICH 1967 SK Bagbike MB
280 Aleš GRACA 1982 Trek 1324 MA
493 Martin GRIMM 1996 M1
173 Petr GROMUS 1956 MC
383 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 ZZ
125 Štefan GROŠ 1961 SK Valašské Království MC
262 David GRYGAR 1979 MA
220 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 Racing Olešná MB
564 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 Georgino goes to Hollywood MA
89 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 SK Valašské Království MA
366 Daniel HAŠEK 1999 Hašani SK Bagbike M0
377 Max HAŠEK 2002 Hašani SK Bagbike M0
389 Petr HAŠEK 1972 Hašani SK Bagbike MB
100 Jan HAVRÁNEK 1985 MA
135 Richard HELCEL 1972 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL MB
63 Milan HOLEŠ 1964 MB
180 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 Hanysodonti M1
132 Milan HOLUB 1982 MA
12 Pavel HRADIL 1994 X-Trail Orlová MJ
553 Richard HRČEK 1969 MB
247 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 VZS Ostrava MA
475 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 MA
1 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy MA
232 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 Dura Bike Team MA
101 Karel JANAS 1974 Porubští Rafani MA
19 Dalibor JANKO 1979 VZS Ostrava MA
20 Nikola JANKOVÁ 1978 ZA
45 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 TOM-RUN MA
205 Aleš JAROŇ 1960 MC
314 Petr JAVOREK 1982 masazpromuze.cz MA
223 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 Kokosy na ledu MA
355 Radim JURAN 1965 BSC Opava MB
514 Tomáš JURČEK 1973 Tomka MB
420 Michael JUREK 1995 MJ
169 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. ZJ
433 Dalibor KAHÁNEK 1969 MB
260 Josef KÁŇA 1948 Skifren MD
113 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 MA
300 Radim KASALÍK 1981 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy MA
178 Jan KEMPA 1979 Fialové kobry MA
286 Jan KIMLA 1984 Olympáci MA
471 Martin KIMLA 1987 Olympáci MA
350 Daniel KLUS 1969 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL MB
151 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 X-Trail Orlová MA
148 Michaela KNÁPKOVÁ 1993 ZJ
413 Petr KNOPP 1979 ED6U ELEMIC RACING MA
67 Jaroslav KOCUREK 1981 MA
33 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy MA
66 Rostislav KOLČÁREK 1961 F-M bajkeři MC
434 David KOLOUCH 1976 Horolezci FM MA
134 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 vinotéka u Karla Frenštát p. R. MA
513 Tomáš KOPECKÝ 1983 MA
339 Lukášek KOŠÁK 1989 MA
306 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 MA
359 Veronika KOTALOVÁ 1989 ZA
128 Martin KOTEK 1968 VZS Ostrava MB
212 Petr KOTEK 1975 MA
91 David KOUDELKA 1973 VZS Ostrava MB
71 Jan KOUKAL 1974 X-AIR Ostrava MA
72 Viktorie KOUKALOVÁ 2003 X-AIR Ostrava Z0
31 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 Neběžecký kroužek MA
409 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 MA
416 Karel KOWALÍK 1988 MA
9 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 VZS Ostrava ZA
13 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 VZS Ostrava ZA
549 Petr KŘIŽÁK 1965 Jump Sport MB
155 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 ZA
358 Lubomír KRUPA 1961 MC
207 Kamil KUBICA 1971 Palkovice MB
216 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 Malbery Opava M1
269 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 Malbery Opava MB
270 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 Malbery Opava ZJ
159 Roman KVARDA 1984 MA
346 Martin LABUZ 1969 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL MB
192 Alan LACH 1965 Racing Olešná MB
107 Filip LANDSBERGER 1979 Pepa Team F-M MA
241 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 MA
114 Miroslav LETKO 1981 Manín Považská Bystrica MA
268 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 Splašení goroli MJ
160 Roman LYSEK 1982 MA
202 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 Young Life MA
445 David MACHALA 1983 Walmezforever MA
111 Martin MANIŠ 1982 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát MA
284 Lukáš MAREK 1993 MJ
397 Martin MAREK 1970 Duke Corporation MB
129 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 Racing Olešná MB
516 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 Genesis MB
127 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 Horolezci FM MA
405 Zdeněk MARTINÁK 1998 M1
345 Lucie MATEROVÁ 1993 Insportline TT Team Opava ZJ
82 Vít MATULA 1971 synci z Kateřinek MB
37 Matthew MAYER 1984 MA
473 Martin MAZUR 1971 Jump Sport MB
415 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 MA
301 Miroslav MERTA 1984 Abadzikra MA
6 Martin MEZERA 1976 Backaldrin Team MA
213 Roman MICHNA 1978 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz MA
108 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 Marathon Team Klimkovice MA
486 Roman ML. 1998 Hrabůvka M1
185 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 MA
466 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 REV 58 Nový Jičín M1
442 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 REV 58 Nový Jičín MB
479 Arnošt MÜCK 1959 MC
24 Rudolf MUNK 1979 VZS Ostrava MA
235 Radek NADAŽY 1965 SK Šafrata Bohumín MB
32 Stanislav NAJVERT 1972 Fialové kobry MB
168 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 MC
477 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 ZA
509 Ladislav NEUMANN 1981 MA
233 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 Hurikáni MA
373 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 M0
527 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 MB
265 Aleš NYCZ 1968 MB
61 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 SK Oceláci Ostrava ZA
14 Adam ONDRUCH 1990 X-Trail Orlová MA
161 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 ZZ
327 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 VZS Ostrava MA
242 Michal OSTRUSZKA 1992 Splašení goroli MA
170 Pavel OSWALD 1973 Matrix Team MB
302 Radislav OTÁHAL 1964 MB
34 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 Jump Sport MA
183 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 Olympáci MB
221 Radim PAVELKA 1979 Marathon Team Klimkovice MA
165 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 MB
277 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 Z0
351 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 Chimpanzee M0
353 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 MA
51 Milan PĚGŘIMEK 1954 HO Baník Karviná MC
457 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 MA
153 Jan PEŠAT 1956 VK Perun Ostrava MC
448 Tomáš PETER 1985 MA
367 Jan PETR 1995 MJ
322 Adam PETRAŠEK 1986 MA
16 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 Ace of Spades MA
421 Rostislav PIETRZYK 1977 MA
78 Martin PÍŠA 1982 SK Valašské Království MA
219 Michael PLAČEK 1990 JAPA outdoor team MA
316 Tomáš POKLUDA 1970 Chrt Brno MB
95 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 VZS Ostrava MB
404 Robert PROUZA 1977 Frenštát p.R. MA
506 Miroslav PŠENICA 1980 Tonyswim MA
225 Jaromír PYTEL 1975 SK Bagbike MA
177 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 Prajzská s.r.o MA
227 Eva PYTLOVÁ 2003 SK Bagbike Z0
226 Markéta PYTLOVÁ 1999 SK Bagbike Z0
139 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 Splašení goroli MB
526 Zuzana RAJNOCHOVÁ 1990 ZA
417 Klára RAMPÍROVÁ 1971 ZA
74 Daniel RAŠKA 1996 M1
26 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 SK Valašské Království MA
143 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 Řím Tým MA
145 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 Řím Tým M0
144 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 Řím Tým MJ
523 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 MA
105 Richard RUČKA 1978 Jump Sport MA
30 Vojtěch RYKR 1994 SK Fighter Inside MJ
174 Martin RYŠKA 1970 Fialové kobry MB
561 Vít RYŠKA 1975 MA
5 Martin RYZÍ 1992 SK Fighter Inside MA
150 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. MC
254 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 ZZ
4 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 X-Trail Orlová MB
545 Petra ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1991 ZA
36 Tom SIKORA 1974 X-Trail Orlová MA
191 Dagmar SIKOROVÁ 1975 X-Trail Orlová ZA
381 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 Olympáci MA
344 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 Olympáci MB
56 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 CK Continental Frenštát p.R. MA
211 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA MC
15 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 SK Bagbike MA
336 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 Bílovec MC
439 Roman ŠNAJDER 1964 Racing Olešná MB
259 Lumír SOBEK 1975 MA
348 Václav STACH 1988 MA
2 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 Fialové kobry ZA
102 Jan STOSZEK 1976 VZS Ostrava MA
157 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 MA
81 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 The cooling birds M1
96 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 MA
181 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 KHB Radegast MA
255 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 Racing Olešná MB
258 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 X-AIR Ostrava MC
251 Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ 1979 MA
237 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 Chimpanzee MB
88 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 masazpromuze.cz MA
496 Miroslav SZAROWSKI 1974 MA
402 Jan TESARČÍK 1983 SK Bagbike MA
425 Bohumila TESAŘOVÁ 1969 ZA
28 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 X-Trail Orlová ZZ
196 Matěj TOMÍK 1997 M1
193 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 JAPA outdoor team MA
459 Lubomír UHLÁŘ 1996 M1
278 Jiří VACH 1997 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL M1
435 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 Pržno MA
7 Lukáš VACULA 1980 MA
317 Jakub VALACH 1989 MA
511 Daniel VALTR 1974 MA
567 Lenka VANČUROVÁ 1987 Janys Extreme Racing ZA
99 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát MA
104 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 MB
408 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 MB
518 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 MA
266 Zdeněk VELIČKA 1962 X-AIR Ostrava MC
550 Petr VENGLÁŘ 1962 Řepiště MC
261 Radomír VIEJ 1976 JAPA outdoor team MA
547 Roman VIEJ 1979 MA
119 Antonín VÍTEK 1981 Bo MA
109 Tomáš VONDRÁČEK 1985 Creazy Team MA
149 Matěj VRÁNA 1994 SK Bagbike MJ
376 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 MD
156 Jana VÝVODOVÁ 1998 ZJ
326 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 Chimpanzee MA
239 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 eSpring Opava MA
364 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 X-AIR Ostrava MB
398 Martin WOJNAR 1981 Chotěbuz MA
199 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 VZS Ostrava MB
85 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 Splašení goroli MA
244 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 X-AIR Ostrava MC
441 Jakub ZECHA 1996 M1
455 Kateřina ZECHOVÁ 1974 ZA
426 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 Methanol A MJ
313 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 MA
St. číslo Jméno Rok narození Tým Kategorie
© 2013 - 2017 Luďa