Lysacup - Ostravice, hřiště - výsledky

Datum:
16.12.2017
Čas startu:
16:30:14

Aktualizováno: 16.12.2017, 17:41:16

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:51:17 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 0:51:58 0:00:40 1.3 % MB 1
3 Vlastimil LYSÁK 1986 781 0:52:14 0:00:56 1.8 % MA 2
4 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:52:49 0:01:32 3.0 % MA 3
5 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 0:53:03 0:01:45 3.4 % MA 4
6 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:53:22 0:02:05 4.1 % MA 5
7 Marek CAUSIDIS 1991 892 0:54:19 0:03:02 5.9 % 1
8 Nikola IVANOV 1985 939 0:54:24 0:03:06 6.1 % MA 6
9 Miroslav KANTOR 1990 623 0:54:46 0:03:29 6.8 % MA 7
10 Pavel DVOŘÁK 1982 782 0:55:19 0:04:02 7.9 % MA 8
11 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:55:26 0:04:08 8.1 % MJ 1
12 David FLAŠA 1989 187 0:55:39 0:04:21 8.5 % MA 9
13 Vojtěch ZEMÁNEK 2001 188 0:55:58 0:04:40 9.1 % M1 1
14 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 0:56:20 0:05:03 9.9 % MA 10
15 Zbyněk ŠKUCA 1987 653 0:57:17 0:06:00 11.7 % MA 11
16 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 0:57:58 0:06:40 13.0 % MB 2
17 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 0:58:02 0:06:44 13.2 % MB 3
18 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:58:18 0:07:00 13.7 % MC 1
19 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:58:26 0:07:09 13.9 % MA 12
20 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:58:34 0:07:17 14.2 % MB 4
21 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:58:43 0:07:25 14.5 % MB 5
22 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 0:59:06 0:07:48 15.2 % MA 13
23 Martin BADAČ 1990 717 0:59:12 0:07:55 15.4 % MA 14
24 Štěpán KOSEK 1989 763 0:59:30 0:08:13 16.0 % MA 15
25 Květoslav ŽILAVÝ 1971 141 1:00:05 0:08:47 17.1 % MB 6
26 Petr NOHEL 1990 710 1:00:07 0:08:49 17.2 % MA 16
27 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 1:00:21 0:09:03 17.7 % MC 2
28 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 1:00:24 0:09:06 17.8 % MA 17
29 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 1:00:27 0:09:10 17.9 % MA 18
30 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 1:00:30 0:09:12 18.0 % MB 7
31 Ivan STOPKA 1971 921 1:00:34 0:09:16 18.1 % MB 8
32 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 1:00:40 0:09:23 18.3 % MA 19
33 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 1:01:03 0:09:46 19.0 % MA 20
34 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 1:01:23 0:10:05 19.7 % MA 21
35 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 1:01:30 0:10:12 19.9 % ZA 1
36 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 1:01:34 0:10:17 20.1 % ZA 2
37 Petr PAŠEK 1985 969 1:01:42 0:10:25 20.3 % MA 22
38 Martin CAPEK 1984 785 1:01:46 0:10:28 20.4 % MA 23
39 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 1:02:06 0:10:48 21.1 % MC 3
40 František GREGOR 1983 667 1:02:13 0:10:56 21.3 % MA 24
41 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 1:03:14 0:11:56 23.3 % MB 9
42 Jan HALFAR 1985 930 1:03:25 0:12:08 23.7 % MA 25
43 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 1:03:30 0:12:13 23.8 % MB 10
44 Petr KNOPP 1979 413 1:03:35 0:12:18 24.0 % MA 26
45 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 1:03:44 0:12:27 24.3 % MJ 2
46 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 1:03:46 0:12:29 24.3 % MA 27
47 David SEJKORA 1978 272 1:03:51 0:12:33 24.5 % MA 28
48 Marián STRES 1976 660 1:03:53 0:12:36 24.6 % MB 11
49 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 1:03:55 0:12:37 24.6 % MA 29
50 Tomáš ČERNÝ 1990 672 1:03:57 0:12:39 24.7 % MA 30
51 Daniel POSPÍŠIL 1988 924 1:04:02 0:12:45 24.9 % MA 31
52 Jakub JANEČKA 1990 226 1:04:07 0:12:49 25.0 % MA 32
53 Janusz KUBALA 1973 458 1:04:39 0:13:22 26.1 % MB 12
54 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 1:04:44 0:13:27 26.2 % MA 33
55 Vladimír MAZÁNEK 1979 938 1:04:50 0:13:32 26.4 % MA 34
56 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 1:04:51 0:13:34 26.5 % MA 35
57 Pavel JUHÁSZ 1983 962 1:04:54 0:13:37 26.6 % MA 36
58 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 1:05:00 0:13:43 26.8 % MB 13
59 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 1:05:02 0:13:44 26.8 % MA 37
60 Venca SMÉKAL 1989 722 1:05:04 0:13:47 26.9 % MA 38
61 Richard SVAROVSKÝ 1976 862 1:05:09 0:13:51 27.0 % MB 14
62 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 1:05:16 0:13:58 27.3 % MA 39
63 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:05:22 0:14:04 27.5 % MB 15
64 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 1:05:35 0:14:18 27.9 % MC 4
65 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 1:05:36 0:14:19 27.9 % MB 16
66 René KOZELSKÝ 1990 183 1:05:55 0:14:37 28.5 % MA 40
67 Ondřej VESELÝ 1986 288 1:06:32 0:15:14 29.7 % MA 41
68 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 1:06:47 0:15:30 30.2 % MB 17
69 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 1:07:05 0:15:48 30.8 % MB 18
70 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 1:07:22 0:16:05 31.4 % MB 19
71 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 1:07:26 0:16:08 31.5 % MA 42
72 Martin PACHTA 1988 838 1:07:38 0:16:21 31.9 % MA 43
73 Martin NĚMEČEK 1973 382 1:07:42 0:16:25 32.0 % MB 20
74 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 1:07:49 0:16:32 32.2 % MB 21
75 Jiří KAZÁRIK 1984 908 1:07:58 0:16:41 32.5 % MA 44
76 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 1:08:02 0:16:44 32.6 % MB 22
77 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 1:08:26 0:17:08 33.4 % MB 23
78 Jan KUSZNÍR 1987 569 1:08:35 0:17:18 33.7 % MA 45
79 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 1:08:38 0:17:20 33.8 % MA 46
80 Jan KARPETA 1983 905 1:08:40 0:17:22 33.9 % MA 47
81 Tomas WRONA 1985 916 1:08:55 0:17:38 34.4 % MA 48
82 Martin HRNČÍŘ 1971 446 1:08:58 0:17:41 34.5 % MB 24
83 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:09:11 0:17:53 34.9 % MD 1
84 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 1:09:16 0:17:59 35.1 % MB 25
85 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 1:09:23 0:18:06 35.3 % MC 5
86 Daniel KOCIÁN 1987 594 1:09:41 0:18:23 35.9 % MA 49
87 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 1:09:51 0:18:34 36.2 % MC 6
88 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 1:09:55 0:18:37 36.3 % MD 2
89 Kateřina HOLLÁ 1978 642 1:10:26 0:19:09 37.4 % ZA 3
90 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 1:10:36 0:19:19 37.7 % MA 50
91 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 1:10:39 0:19:21 37.7 % MB 26
92 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:10:54 0:19:37 38.3 % MC 7
93 Roman KVARDA 1984 159 1:10:59 0:19:42 38.4 % MA 51
94 Libor MATÚŠ 1988 422 1:11:19 0:20:02 39.1 % MA 52
95 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 40 1:11:21 0:20:03 39.1 % MC 8
96 Pavel BORDOVSKÝ 1985 834 1:11:30 0:20:12 39.4 % MA 53
97 Dalibor GENZER 1981 399 1:11:56 0:20:39 40.3 % MA 54
98 Tomáš STŘEBOVSKÝ 1971 810 1:12:01 0:20:44 40.4 % MB 27
99 Petr PRAŽÁK 1983 880 1:12:09 0:20:52 40.7 % MA 55
100 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 1:12:37 0:21:19 41.6 % MA 56
101 Dušan STANĚK 1986 914 1:12:43 0:21:26 41.8 % MA 57
102 Jan HOLAIN 1984 752 1:12:50 0:21:33 42.0 % MA 58
103 Pavla ORLÍKOVÁ 1985 328 1:12:58 0:21:41 42.3 % ZA 4
104 Jiří BESEDA 1993 933 1:13:02 0:21:45 42.4 % MA 59
105 Miloš MIKUNDA 1964 620 1:13:05 0:21:48 42.5 % MC 9
106 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 1:13:17 0:21:59 42.9 % MA 60
107 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 1:13:30 0:22:13 43.3 % MB 28
108 Tomáš KOŽELUH 1966 788 1:13:37 0:22:19 43.5 % MC 10
109 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 1:13:39 0:22:22 43.6 % MB 29
110 Miroslav PAVLÍK 1964 803 1:13:43 0:22:26 43.7 % MC 11
111 Martin MUDRÍK 1997 393 1:13:44 0:22:27 43.8 % MJ 3
112 Jan ST. 1969 164 1:13:50 0:22:33 44.0 % MB 30
113 Barbora ŠIMKOVÁ 1994 201 1:13:55 0:22:38 44.1 % ZA 5
114 Lumír JASIOK 1978 298 1:14:01 0:22:43 44.3 % MA 61
115 Michal KLIMEŠ 1970 748 1:14:04 0:22:47 44.4 % MB 31
116 Karel JANAS 1974 101 1:14:19 0:23:02 44.9 % MB 32
117 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 965 1:14:32 0:23:15 45.3 % MB 33
118 Marek NOVÁK 2000 773 1:14:37 0:23:19 45.5 % M1 2
119 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 1:14:39 0:23:21 45.6 % MB 34
120 Pavel HLAVICA 1968 971 1:14:45 0:23:27 45.8 % MB 35
121 Ladislav ESTERHÁZY 1964 927 1:14:53 0:23:35 46.0 % MC 12
122 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 1:14:55 0:23:37 46.1 % MB 36
123 Martin MAREK 1970 397 1:15:01 0:23:43 46.3 % MB 37
124 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 1:15:03 0:23:46 46.4 % MA 62
125 Aneta PIVOŇKOVÁ 1991 739 1:15:06 0:23:48 46.4 % ZA 6
126 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 1:15:09 0:23:52 46.5 % MB 38
127 Petr REČEK 1976 841 1:15:23 0:24:05 47.0 % MB 39
128 Jan VYSLOUŽIL 1993 954 1:15:25 0:24:07 47.0 % MA 63
129 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 1:15:41 0:24:24 47.6 % MC 13
130 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 1:15:47 0:24:29 47.8 % MA 64
131 René KALETA 1970 952 1:16:10 0:24:53 48.5 % MB 40
132 Radek BLAHUT 1973 823 1:16:40 0:25:22 49.5 % 2
133 Karel MATUŠEK 1966 947 1:16:50 0:25:32 49.8 % MC 14
134 Petr HLAVICA 1975 901 1:16:59 0:25:42 50.1 % MB 41
135 Trojan RADEK 1986 929 1:17:02 0:25:44 50.2 % MA 65
136 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 1:17:04 0:25:47 50.3 % MB 42
137 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 1:17:15 0:25:58 50.6 % ZA 7
138 Ondřej MATÚŠ 1987 746 1:17:18 0:26:00 50.7 % MA 66
139 Tadeáš SIUPIK 1993 753 1:17:25 0:26:07 50.9 % MA 67
140 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:17:27 0:26:09 51.0 % MA 68
141 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 1:17:35 0:26:18 51.3 % MA 69
142 Anna WALASKÁ 1982 250 1:17:40 0:26:22 51.4 % ZA 8
143 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 1:17:44 0:26:26 51.6 % MA 70
144 Vladimír KOSTIHA 1968 766 1:17:56 0:26:39 52.0 % MB 43
145 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 1:18:05 0:26:48 52.3 % MC 15
146 Tom KARAFIÁT 1987 863 1:18:09 0:26:52 52.4 % MA 71
147 Petra SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1971 783 1:18:12 0:26:54 52.5 % ZZ 1
148 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 1:18:45 0:27:27 53.5 % MB 44
149 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 516 1:18:51 0:27:34 53.8 % MB 45
150 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 1:18:54 0:27:36 53.8 % MA 72
151 Iveta KALOČOVÁ 1972 430 1:19:04 0:27:47 54.2 % ZZ 2
152 Petr WÁGNER 1983 41 1:19:34 0:28:16 55.1 % MA 73
153 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 1:19:44 0:28:26 55.5 % MC 16
154 Eva PAŘÍKOVÁ 1975 762 1:19:56 0:28:39 55.9 % ZA 9
155 Milouš HONĚK 1958 49 1:20:26 0:29:08 56.8 % MC 17
156 František OTEVŘEL 1962 980 1:20:43 0:29:26 57.4 % MC 18
157 Ludmila RYBÁŘOVÁ 1972 730 1:20:50 0:29:32 57.6 % ZZ 3
158 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 518 1:21:20 0:30:03 58.6 % MA 74
159 Andrej RYBÁŘ 1972 725 1:21:28 0:30:11 58.8 % MB 46
160 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 1:21:56 0:30:38 59.8 % MB 47
161 David KOUDELKA 1973 91 1:22:32 0:31:15 60.9 % MB 48
162 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 1:22:37 0:31:20 61.1 % MC 19
163 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 1:22:41 0:31:24 61.2 % MB 49
164 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 1:23:08 0:31:50 62.1 % MA 75
165 Martin HRNČÁREK 1976 303 1:23:53 0:32:36 63.6 % MB 50
166 Václav ŠTĚPÁNEK 2006 873 1:23:59 0:32:41 63.8 % M0 1
167 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:24:20 0:33:03 64.4 % MA 76
168 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 1:24:24 0:33:06 64.6 % MB 51
169 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:24:54 0:33:37 65.6 % MB 52
170 Lucie SOBKOVÁ 1999 888 1:24:56 0:33:39 65.6 % ZJ 1
171 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:25:05 0:33:47 65.9 % MD 3
172 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 1:25:29 0:34:12 66.7 % MA 77
173 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 1:25:33 0:34:16 66.8 % MA 78
174 Tereza STAŇKOVÁ 1985 922 1:26:02 0:34:45 67.8 % ZA 10
175 Renáta PFEFFEROVÁ 1986 940 1:26:28 0:35:10 68.6 % ZA 11
176 Tomáš HEINDRICH 1985 944 1:26:29 0:35:12 68.6 % MA 79
177 Ludmila ŠOKALOVÁ 1956 107 1:26:58 0:35:41 69.6 % ZZ 4
178 Nikol BAČÁKOVÁ 1996 935 1:27:06 0:35:48 69.8 % ZA 12
179 Lenka WAGNEROVÁ 1972 215 1:27:59 0:36:42 71.6 % ZZ 5
180 Klára FICEKOVÁ 1999 607 1:28:33 0:37:16 72.7 % ZJ 2
181 Alena TELVÁKOVÁ 1993 11 1:28:39 0:37:21 72.8 % ZA 13
182 Igor MIHALČÍK 1962 615 1:29:27 0:38:10 74.4 % MC 20
183 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:29:58 0:38:41 75.4 % MA 80
184 Richard STÖCKER 2007 872 1:30:56 0:39:39 77.3 % M0 2
185 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 1:31:34 0:40:16 78.5 % ZJ 3
186 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 1:32:18 0:41:00 80.0 % MB 53
187 Radek PUCZOK 1983 910 1:32:29 0:41:11 80.3 % MA 81
188 Tomáš GENZER 1982 712 1:32:34 0:41:16 80.5 % MA 82
189 Veronika MUSILOVÁ 1992 654 1:32:53 0:41:35 81.1 % ZA 14
190 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 1:33:24 0:42:06 82.1 % MC 21
191 Marie ADAMUSOVÁ 1982 366 1:35:18 0:44:01 85.8 % ZA 15
192 Kamil SOBOTKA 1977 885 1:35:20 0:44:02 85.9 % MB 54
193 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 383 1:36:06 0:44:49 87.4 % ZZ 6
194 Monika ROHANOVÁ 1987 869 1:36:08 0:44:51 87.5 % ZA 16
195 Tereza STRYKOVÁ 2006 918 1:36:12 0:44:55 87.6 % Z0 1
196 Tomas KULIG 1987 541 1:36:42 0:45:24 88.5 % MA 83
197 Martin GAŠPERIK 1995 652 1:36:57 0:45:39 89.0 % MA 84
198 Monika KOLLARCZYKOVÁ 1975 953 1:37:41 0:46:24 90.5 % ZA 17
199 Bělarus TAMARA 1980 807 1:37:53 0:46:36 90.9 % ZA 18
200 Pavla STOKLÁSKOVÁ 1974 460 1:41:23 0:50:06 97.7 % ZA 19
201 Leonard ML. 1986 786 1:44:46 0:53:29 104.3 % MA 85
202 Saša POLEDNÍK 1961 858 1:57:18 1:06:01 128.7 % MC 22
203 Antonín VOTÝPKA 1981 591 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 86 chodec
204 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 87 chodec
205 Daniel SUP 1981 931 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 88 chodec
206 Jana RAJNOCHOVÁ 1967 526 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 7 chodec
207 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 23 chodec
208 Katarína FRANEROVÁ 2016 957 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 2 chodec
209 Kristýna OTEVŘELOVÁ 1987 665 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 20 chodec
210 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 89 chodec
211 Lenka GOLLOVÁ 1993 600 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 21 chodec
212 Lenka PETROVÁ 1963 367 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 8 chodec
213 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 55 chodec
214 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 90 chodec
215 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 9 chodec
216 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 24 chodec
217 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 91 chodec
218 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 56 chodec
219 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 801 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 25 chodec
220 Petra ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1991 622 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 22 chodec
221 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 4 chodec
222 Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 240 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 26 chodec
223 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 92 chodec
224 Zdenka MACHOVÁ 1987 831 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 23 chodec
225 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 93 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa