Lysacup - Visalaje, parkoviště - výsledky

Datum:
12.2.2017
Čas startu:
10:00:25

Aktualizováno: 12.2.2017, 10:39:30

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Jakub AMBROS 1986 560 0:40:07 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 0:41:26 0:01:19 3.3 % MB 1
3 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 0:41:54 0:01:46 4.4 % MA 2
4 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:42:19 0:02:11 5.5 % MA 3
5 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:42:54 0:02:47 6.9 % MA 4
6 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:43:00 0:02:53 7.2 % MA 5
7 Vlastimil LYSÁK 1986 781 0:43:10 0:03:02 7.6 % MA 6
8 Vojtěch ZEMÁNEK 2001 188 0:43:53 0:03:46 9.4 % M1 1
9 Erik JURAČÁK 1998 696 0:44:20 0:04:13 10.5 % MJ 1
10 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 0:44:37 0:04:30 11.2 % MA 7
11 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:44:47 0:04:39 11.6 % M1 2
12 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:45:14 0:05:07 12.8 % MB 2
13 Pavel DVOŘÁK 1982 782 0:45:17 0:05:10 12.9 % MA 8
14 Ladislav SVENTEK 1965 882 0:45:35 0:05:27 13.6 % MC 1
15 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:45:43 0:05:35 14.0 % MA 9
16 David FLAŠA 1989 187 0:45:50 0:05:43 14.3 % MA 10
17 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 0:46:02 0:05:55 14.8 % MA 11
18 Daniel KALETA 1982 680 0:46:12 0:06:05 15.2 % MA 12
19 Lukáš KOŠUT 1994 900 0:46:28 0:06:21 15.8 % MA 13
20 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 0:46:33 0:06:26 16.0 % MB 3
21 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:46:50 0:06:43 16.7 % MA 14
22 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 0:47:09 0:07:02 17.6 % MA 15
23 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 0:47:13 0:07:05 17.7 % MB 4
24 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:47:31 0:07:24 18.5 % MC 2
25 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:47:37 0:07:30 18.7 % MB 5
26 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:47:45 0:07:37 19.0 % MA 16
27 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:47:51 0:07:43 19.3 % MA 17
28 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:48:00 0:07:52 19.6 % MJ 2
29 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:48:09 0:08:02 20.0 % MB 6
30 Květoslav ŽILAVÝ 1971 141 0:48:26 0:08:18 20.7 % MB 7
31 0 908 0:48:48 0:08:41 21.7 % 1
32 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:49:07 0:09:00 22.4 % MJ 3
33 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 0:49:19 0:09:12 22.9 % MA 18
34 Roman KUČERA 1982 650 0:49:27 0:09:20 23.3 % MA 19
35 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:49:35 0:09:28 23.6 % MA 20
36 Martin BADAČ 1990 717 0:49:37 0:09:30 23.7 % MA 21
37 Matthew MAYER 1984 627 0:49:47 0:09:40 24.1 % MA 22
38 Marie DELINGEROVÁ 1976 507 0:50:02 0:09:55 24.7 % ZA 1
39 Petr NOHEL 1990 710 0:50:23 0:10:16 25.6 % MA 23
40 Martin CAPEK 1984 785 0:50:43 0:10:35 26.4 % MA 24
41 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 0:50:49 0:10:41 26.7 % ZA 2
42 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 0:50:53 0:10:46 26.9 % MA 25
43 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 0:51:01 0:10:54 27.2 % MJ 4
44 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:51:02 0:10:55 27.2 % MA 26
45 Luboš KALUŽA 1982 645 0:51:11 0:11:03 27.6 % MA 27
46 Marian MIKUŠ 1981 890 0:51:14 0:11:07 27.7 % MA 28
47 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 0:51:24 0:11:17 28.1 % MB 8
48 Lukáš JANÁK 1990 857 0:51:40 0:11:33 28.8 % MA 29
49 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 0:52:23 0:12:16 30.6 % ZA 3
50 František GREGOR 1983 667 0:52:25 0:12:18 30.7 % MA 30
51 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 0:52:48 0:12:41 31.6 % MA 31
52 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:53:19 0:13:11 32.9 % MA 32
53 Tomáš MARTÍNEK 1985 894 0:53:26 0:13:19 33.2 % MA 33
54 Lumír JASIOK 1978 298 0:53:29 0:13:22 33.3 % MA 34
55 Richard SVAROVSKÝ 1976 862 0:53:37 0:13:30 33.7 % MB 9
56 Vojtěch GRUCHALA 1983 172 0:53:49 0:13:42 34.2 % MA 35
57 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 0:53:58 0:13:51 34.5 % MA 36
58 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 0:54:00 0:13:53 34.6 % MA 37
59 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 0:54:04 0:13:56 34.8 % MA 38
60 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 0:54:09 0:14:02 35.0 % MA 39
61 Martin NĚMEČEK 1973 382 0:54:12 0:14:04 35.1 % MB 10
62 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 0:54:31 0:14:23 35.9 % MA 40
63 Adam KUŚ 1991 729 0:54:40 0:14:33 36.3 % MA 41
64 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:54:47 0:14:40 36.6 % MB 11
65 Drew COONEY 1981 43 0:54:59 0:14:51 37.0 % MA 42
66 Zuzana RAJNOCHOVÁ 1990 845 0:55:08 0:15:00 37.4 % ZA 4
67 Pavel BEBEK 1976 855 0:55:20 0:15:13 37.9 % MB 12
68 Filip HLADIŠ 1983 635 0:55:21 0:15:14 38.0 % MA 43
69 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 0:55:23 0:15:16 38.1 % MD 1
70 Jan ST. 1969 164 0:55:26 0:15:18 38.2 % MB 13
71 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 0:55:29 0:15:21 38.3 % MB 14
72 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 0:55:35 0:15:28 38.6 % MA 44
73 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 40 0:55:43 0:15:36 38.9 % MC 3
74 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 0:55:49 0:15:41 39.1 % MA 45
75 Jakub JANEČKA 1990 226 0:55:50 0:15:43 39.2 % MA 46
76 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 0:55:55 0:15:47 39.4 % MC 4
77 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 0:55:56 0:15:49 39.4 % MA 47
78 Janusz KUBALA 1973 458 0:55:58 0:15:51 39.5 % MB 15
79 Jiří MAREK 1987 889 0:56:00 0:15:53 39.6 % MA 48
80 Dalibor GENZER 1981 399 0:56:16 0:16:09 40.3 % MA 49
81 Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 240 0:56:20 0:16:12 40.4 % MC 5
82 Antonín VOTÝPKA 1981 591 0:56:21 0:16:14 40.5 % MA 50
83 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 0:56:31 0:16:24 40.9 % MC 6
84 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 0:56:45 0:16:38 41.5 % MB 16
85 Vít KRULIKOVSKÝ 1981 157 0:56:47 0:16:40 41.6 % MA 51
86 Vlaďka KANTOROVÁ 1993 488 0:56:51 0:16:44 41.7 % ZA 5
87 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 0:56:58 0:16:51 42.0 % MB 17
88 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 527 0:57:07 0:17:00 42.4 % MB 18
89 Milan ZÁBRANSKÝ 1986 676 0:57:12 0:17:04 42.6 % MA 52
90 Roman JUREČKA 1978 362 0:57:13 0:17:06 42.6 % MA 53
91 Petr KŘIŽÁK 1965 549 0:57:27 0:17:19 43.2 % MC 7
92 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:57:30 0:17:23 43.4 % MA 54
93 Jiří PORWISZ 1966 817 0:57:40 0:17:32 43.7 % MC 8
94 Jiří VINKLÁREK 1961 230 0:57:43 0:17:35 43.9 % MC 9
95 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 0:57:45 0:17:37 43.9 % MA 55
96 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 0:57:47 0:17:39 44.0 % MA 56
97 Kristýna CHMELKOVÁ 1987 665 0:57:50 0:17:42 44.2 % ZA 6
98 Marek NOVÁK 2000 773 0:58:27 0:18:20 45.7 % M1 3
99 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 0:58:46 0:18:39 46.5 % MA 57
100 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 0:58:58 0:18:51 47.0 % MC 10
101 Robert HEGEDÜS 1979 704 0:59:00 0:18:53 47.1 % 2
102 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 0:59:10 0:19:03 47.5 % MB 19
103 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 0:59:16 0:19:08 47.7 % ZA 7
104 Ondřej BYRTUS 1990 827 0:59:20 0:19:12 47.9 % MA 58
105 Tomáš KOŽELUH 1966 788 0:59:25 0:19:17 48.1 % MC 11
106 Robert ŠINDLER 1979 884 0:59:27 0:19:20 48.2 % MA 59
107 Tomáš POLÁŠEK 1984 122 0:59:29 0:19:22 48.3 % MA 60
108 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 0:59:41 0:19:33 48.8 % MB 20
109 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 0:59:50 0:19:43 49.2 % MB 21
110 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 0:59:58 0:19:50 49.5 % MC 12
111 Gary FROST 1971 427 1:00:06 0:19:59 49.8 % MB 22
112 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 1:00:23 0:20:16 50.5 % MD 2
113 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 1:00:45 0:20:38 51.4 % MA 61
114 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 1:00:52 0:20:44 51.7 % MC 13
115 Radek MIKERÁSEK 1986 598 1:01:06 0:20:59 52.3 % MA 62
116 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 1:01:09 0:21:02 52.4 % MB 23
117 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:01:13 0:21:06 52.6 % MA 63
118 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 1:01:16 0:21:09 52.7 % MB 24
119 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 1:01:33 0:21:26 53.4 % MD 3
120 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 1:01:35 0:21:28 53.5 % MB 25
121 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 1:01:41 0:21:33 53.7 % MA 64
122 Miloš MIKUNDA 1964 620 1:01:47 0:21:40 54.0 % MC 14
123 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 1:02:14 0:22:06 55.1 % MA 65
124 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:02:19 0:22:12 55.3 % MD 4
125 Nikola MARKOVÁ 1996 617 1:02:21 0:22:14 55.4 % ZJ 1
126 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 1:02:44 0:22:37 56.4 % MA 66
127 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 1:02:48 0:22:41 56.6 % ZA 8
128 Kateřina ZECHOVÁ 1974 455 1:03:25 0:23:18 58.1 % ZA 9
129 Andrej RYBÁŘ 1972 725 1:03:44 0:23:37 58.9 % MB 26
130 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 1:03:52 0:23:44 59.2 % ZA 10
131 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 1:03:53 0:23:46 59.2 % MB 27
132 Marcela MARTYNKOVÁ 1965 902 1:03:59 0:23:52 59.5 % ZZ 1
133 Tadeáš SIUPIK 1993 753 1:04:02 0:23:55 59.6 % MA 67
134 Jiří HRBÁČ 1962 780 1:04:08 0:24:01 59.9 % MC 15
135 Lukáš VEČERKA 1982 842 1:04:09 0:24:02 59.9 % MA 68
136 Barbora CICHÁ 1994 714 1:04:11 0:24:04 60.0 % ZA 11
137 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 1:04:17 0:24:10 60.2 % MC 16
138 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 1:04:25 0:24:18 60.6 % MB 28
139 Kateřina DUBSKÁ 2001 776 1:04:36 0:24:29 61.0 % ZJ 2
140 Tomas FRIEDRICH 1994 866 1:04:45 0:24:37 61.4 % MA 69
141 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 1:04:53 0:24:45 61.7 % MC 17
142 Tomáš GENZER 1982 712 1:05:12 0:25:04 62.5 % MA 70
143 Filip HOMOLA 1973 812 1:05:19 0:25:11 62.8 % MB 29
144 Zbyněk DUBSKÝ 1972 727 1:05:28 0:25:21 63.2 % MB 30
145 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 1:05:42 0:25:35 63.8 % MD 5
146 0 905 1:05:55 0:25:47 64.3 % 3
147 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 518 1:05:59 0:25:51 64.5 % MA 71
148 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 1:06:02 0:25:55 64.6 % MB 31
149 Ludmila ŠOKALOVÁ 1956 107 1:06:08 0:26:01 64.9 % ZZ 2
150 Tomáš PŘIBYLKA 1977 48 1:06:18 0:26:10 65.3 % MA 72
151 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:06:28 0:26:21 65.7 % MC 18
152 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:06:36 0:26:28 66.0 % MB 32
153 Pavel BORDOVSKÝ 1985 834 1:06:42 0:26:34 66.3 % MA 73
154 Anna WALASKÁ 1982 250 1:06:46 0:26:38 66.4 % ZA 12
155 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 429 1:06:55 0:26:48 66.8 % MB 33
156 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 1:07:02 0:26:54 67.1 % MA 74
157 Roman TKÁČ 1972 848 1:07:04 0:26:56 67.2 % MB 34
158 Roman KVARDA 1984 159 1:07:18 0:27:10 67.7 % MA 75
159 Jan HOLAIN 1984 752 1:07:30 0:27:23 68.3 % MA 76
160 Davis ROLENC 1974 724 1:07:42 0:27:34 68.7 % MB 35
161 Dean REEVES 1973 606 1:07:49 0:27:41 69.0 % MB 36
162 Vlastimil RACLAVSKÝ 1955 813 1:08:28 0:28:21 70.7 % MD 6
163 Daniel SMĚJA 1980 295 1:08:34 0:28:26 70.9 % MA 77
164 Petr MISIARZ 1976 77 1:08:42 0:28:34 71.2 % MB 37
165 Blanka ŘÍHOVÁ 1972 639 1:08:48 0:28:40 71.5 % ZA 13
166 Ludmila RYBÁŘOVÁ 1972 730 1:09:01 0:28:54 72.0 % ZA 14
167 Lucie SOBKOVÁ 1999 888 1:09:33 0:29:26 73.4 % ZJ 3
168 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:09:36 0:29:28 73.5 % MA 78
169 Jana RAJNOCHOVÁ 1967 526 1:09:58 0:29:51 74.4 % ZZ 3
170 Libuše TKÁČOVÁ 1973 891 1:10:46 0:30:39 76.4 % ZA 15
171 Lenka WAGNEROVÁ 1972 215 1:10:55 0:30:48 76.8 % ZA 16
172 Monika GEMELOVÁ 1979 745 1:11:09 0:31:01 77.3 % ZA 17
173 Igor MIHALČÍK 1962 615 1:11:11 0:31:03 77.4 % MC 19
174 Klára FICEKOVÁ 1999 607 1:12:10 0:32:02 79.9 % ZJ 4
175 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 1:12:47 0:32:39 81.4 % MA 79
176 Lenka PETROVÁ 1963 367 1:12:58 0:32:51 81.9 % ZZ 4
177 Pavla STOKLÁSKOVÁ 1974 460 1:14:15 0:34:08 85.1 % ZA 18
178 Václav ŠTĚPÁNEK 2006 873 1:15:45 0:35:38 88.8 % M0 1
179 Saša POLEDNÍK 1961 858 1:18:36 0:38:28 95.9 % MC 20
180 Roman NIESLANÍK 1981 747 1:19:11 0:39:03 97.4 % MA 80
181 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 1:19:41 0:39:34 98.6 % ZZ 5
182 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 1:22:01 0:41:54 104.4 % MB 38
183 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 1:24:17 0:44:10 110.1 % MA 81
184 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 1:27:15 0:47:07 117.5 % MD 7
185 Bělarus TAMARA 1980 807 1:33:52 0:53:45 134.0 % ZA 19
186 David PECH 1988 624 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 82 chodec
187 David SEJKORA 1978 272 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 83 chodec
188 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 21 chodec
189 Jan ŠIMČÁK 1953 242 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 8 chodec
190 Lenka GOLLOVÁ 1993 600 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 20 chodec
191 Lenka VANČUROVÁ 1987 567 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 21 chodec
192 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 39 chodec
193 Marcela DRIENOVSKÁ 1977 234 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 22 chodec
194 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 84 chodec
195 Martin ST. 1968 360 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 40 chodec
196 Michal KLIMEŠ 1970 748 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 41 chodec
197 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 22 chodec
198 Nela SEJKOROVÁ 2007 309 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 1 chodec
199 Olinka JACKOVÁ 1965 483 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 6 chodec
200 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 85 chodec
201 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 801 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 23 chodec
202 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 42 chodec
203 Petra ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1991 622 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 23 chodec
204 Romana HELCELOVÁ 1969 83 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 7 chodec
205 Tereza DRASTICHOVÁ 1988 625 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 24 chodec
206 Veronika HORUTOVÁ 1988 895 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 25 chodec
207 Vladimír KOSTIHA 1968 766 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 43 chodec
208 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 86 chodec
209 Zdenka MACHOVÁ 1987 831 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 26 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa