Resultado
Přihlásit se
Zapomenuté heslo
Zapomenutý uživatel
Titulní stránka
Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1
Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1
Datum:
4.2.2017
Čas startu:
10:02:04
Výsledky
Detaily
Sloupce:
Čas
Mezičas
Čas od startu
Kategorie:
všechny kategorie
M1
MA
MB
MC
MD
MJ
ZA
ZJ
Body:
#0
Start
#1
Lysá hora
#2
Malenovice
#3
Lysá hora 2
Pořadí
Jméno a příjmení
St.č.
Čas
Ztráta
Ztráta (%)
Kategorie
Pořadí kat.
Start
Lysá hora
Malenovice
Lysá hora 2
1
Jakub AMBROS
560
1:37:27
0:00:00
0,00
MA
1
10:02:04
10:44:51
11:00:39
11:39:31
2
Vít OTEVŘEL
34
1:44:59
0:07:32
7,74
MA
2
10:02:04
10:47:08
11:04:23
11:47:04
3
Petr HUDEČEK
1
1:46:15
0:08:48
9,03
MA
3
10:02:04
10:48:03
11:04:11
11:48:19
4
Jan HLAVATÍK
501
1:49:28
0:12:01
12,34
MA
4
10:02:04
10:49:37
11:07:17
11:51:33
5
Tomáš BLABLA
75
1:50:09
0:12:42
13,04
MA
5
10:02:04
10:51:42
11:07:21
11:52:14
6
Oldřich KOKOŠEK
33
1:51:13
0:13:46
14,14
MA
6
10:02:04
10:50:04
11:07:55
11:53:18
7
Edvard RAJNOCH
139
1:51:43
0:14:16
14,65
MC
1
10:02:04
10:50:44
11:07:53
11:53:48
8
Vlastimil LYSÁK
781
1:52:48
0:15:21
15,76
MA
7
10:02:04
10:47:44
11:10:37
11:54:53
9
Bedřich STANČÍK
52
1:54:55
0:17:28
17,93
MA
8
10:02:04
10:51:31
11:09:42
11:57:00
10
Richard RUČKA
105
1:55:45
0:18:18
18,78
MA
9
10:02:04
10:53:37
11:12:08
11:57:50
11
Radek CHROBÁK
94
2:00:30
0:23:03
23,67
MA
10
10:02:04
10:58:23
11:13:34
12:02:35
12
Richard HELCEL
135
2:00:35
0:23:08
23,75
MB
1
10:02:04
10:52:25
11:13:23
12:02:40
13
Petr ŠKRABÁNEK
336
2:01:38
0:24:11
24,83
MC
2
10:02:04
10:54:33
11:14:27
12:03:43
14
Tomáš BOHATÝ
186
2:01:55
0:24:28
25,11
MC
3
10:02:04
10:54:21
11:15:55
12:04:00
15
Pavel ŘÍHA
138
2:02:07
0:24:40
25,32
MA
11
10:02:04
10:53:20
11:11:14
12:04:12
16
Martin BADAČ
717
2:02:58
0:25:31
26,19
MA
12
10:02:04
10:55:44
11:15:04
12:05:03
17
Jan STOSZEK
102
2:03:33
0:26:06
26,79
MB
2
10:02:04
10:54:00
11:13:10
12:05:38
18
914
2:04:35
0:27:08
27,84
0
10:02:04
10:57:44
11:16:07
12:06:40
19
Radomir BENESZ
347
2:04:49
0:27:22
28,09
MA
13
10:02:04
10:57:01
11:14:16
12:06:54
20
Radim KASALÍK
300
2:05:54
0:28:27
29,20
MA
14
10:02:04
10:55:41
11:12:51
12:07:59
21
Martin ML.
830
2:06:03
0:28:36
29,35
MA
15
10:02:04
10:56:02
11:13:39
12:08:08
22
Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ
466
2:06:41
0:29:14
30,01
MJ
1
10:02:04
10:58:04
11:16:35
12:08:46
23
Lukáš LEVINSKÝ
379
2:07:11
0:29:44
30,52
MB
3
10:02:04
10:57:21
11:17:29
12:09:16
24
Marie DELINGEROVÁ
507
2:07:15
0:29:48
30,58
ZA
1
10:02:04
10:55:24
11:17:50
12:09:20
25
Filip MOOC
282
2:10:15
0:32:48
33,67
MA
16
10:02:04
10:58:40
11:19:06
12:12:20
26
František GREGOR
667
2:11:12
0:33:45
34,64
MA
17
10:02:04
11:01:03
11:20:34
12:13:17
27
Jakub KUBÍN
216
2:11:14
0:33:47
34,68
MJ
2
10:02:04
10:57:18
11:16:10
12:13:19
28
Jaroslav KOUŘIL
31
2:11:36
0:34:09
35,04
MA
18
10:02:04
10:58:22
11:21:22
12:13:41
29
Petr NOHEL
710
2:11:52
0:34:25
35,33
MA
19
10:02:04
10:59:14
11:21:25
12:13:57
30
Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ
9
2:12:00
0:34:33
35,47
ZA
2
10:02:04
10:55:50
11:22:37
12:14:05
31
Martin KUČERA
294
2:12:27
0:35:00
35,93
MA
20
10:02:04
10:58:21
11:21:41
12:14:32
32
Jakub BERÁNEK
175
2:12:51
0:35:24
36,34
MA
21
10:02:04
10:58:59
11:22:01
12:14:56
33
Jan KIMLA
286
2:13:40
0:36:13
37,17
MA
22
10:02:04
10:59:51
11:22:47
12:15:45
34
Martin NĚMEČEK
382
2:14:05
0:36:38
37,61
MB
4
10:02:04
10:59:21
11:22:24
12:16:10
35
Petr FILIPEC
610
2:14:33
0:37:06
38,08
MA
23
10:02:04
10:58:12
11:20:32
12:16:38
36
Roman JUREČKA
362
2:15:21
0:37:54
38,90
MA
24
10:02:04
10:57:27
11:22:34
12:17:26
37
Jiří BENDA
162
2:16:20
0:38:53
39,92
MJ
3
10:02:04
11:00:32
11:23:17
12:18:25
38
Václav TYLEČEK
193
2:17:21
0:39:54
40,96
MA
25
10:02:04
11:01:52
11:23:55
12:19:26
39
Rudolf MUNK
24
2:17:50
0:40:23
41,46
MA
26
10:02:04
11:03:50
11:22:33
12:19:55
40
Lukáš VYBÍRAL
321
2:18:02
0:40:35
41,66
MA
27
10:02:04
11:01:34
11:21:48
12:20:07
41
Petr SMEJKAL
40
2:18:58
0:41:31
42,61
MC
4
10:02:04
11:01:14
11:24:16
12:21:03
42
906
2:19:47
0:42:20
43,44
0
10:02:04
11:03:15
11:26:38
12:21:52
43
Zuzana URBANCOVÁ
789
2:20:26
0:42:59
44,12
ZA
3
10:02:04
11:03:24
11:26:54
12:22:31
44
Pavel BENEŠ
229
2:20:35
0:43:07
44,26
MA
28
10:02:04
10:58:51
11:27:57
12:22:39
45
Jiří PORWISZ
817
2:21:36
0:44:09
45,31
MC
5
10:02:04
11:03:32
11:26:50
12:23:41
46
911
2:22:25
0:44:58
46,16
0
10:02:04
11:02:16
11:27:19
12:24:30
47
Kateřina HOLLÁ
642
2:22:51
0:45:24
46,59
ZA
4
10:02:04
11:02:11
11:26:39
12:24:56
48
910
2:24:38
0:47:11
48,43
0
10:02:04
11:02:13
11:30:37
12:26:43
49
Kristýna SKUPIEŇOVÁ
886
2:25:26
0:47:59
49,25
ZA
5
10:02:04
11:05:16
11:28:45
12:27:31
50
Tomáš MARŠÁLEK
129
2:25:30
0:48:03
49,31
MC
6
10:02:04
11:04:44
11:29:48
12:27:35
51
Pavel ŠUBERT
96
2:25:32
0:48:05
49,34
MB
5
10:02:04
11:01:20
11:26:07
12:27:37
52
Tomáš LABUDEK
611
2:26:12
0:48:45
50,03
MA
29
10:02:04
11:04:59
11:28:42
12:28:17
53
Petr MRKLOVSKÝ
442
2:26:33
0:49:05
50,38
MC
7
10:02:04
11:06:46
11:29:37
12:28:37
54
Martin HOŘÍNEK
675
2:27:05
0:49:38
50,95
MA
30
10:02:04
11:08:22
11:33:50
12:29:10
55
Jaroslav BENDA
167
2:27:27
0:50:00
51,31
MC
8
10:02:04
11:05:23
11:30:46
12:29:32
56
Filip DOLEŽAL
50
2:27:29
0:50:02
51,36
MA
31
10:02:04
10:59:12
11:30:33
12:29:34
57
Marek TEŠNAR
531
2:27:34
0:50:07
51,44
MB
6
10:02:04
11:02:25
11:28:41
12:29:39
58
Pavel HRADIL
12
2:28:04
0:50:37
51,95
MA
32
10:02:04
11:07:47
11:31:18
12:30:09
59
Vladimír SLOVÁK
240
2:28:40
0:51:13
52,56
MC
9
10:02:04
11:03:36
11:29:20
12:30:45
60
909
2:30:31
0:53:03
54,45
0
10:02:04
11:01:19
11:29:03
12:32:35
61
Kristýna CHMELKOVÁ
665
2:31:51
0:54:24
55,83
ZA
6
10:02:04
11:04:04
11:36:49
12:33:56
62
Marek NOVÁK
773
2:32:44
0:55:17
56,74
M1
1
10:02:04
11:01:06
11:31:34
12:34:49
63
Jiří POKLUDA
599
2:34:36
0:57:09
58,65
MA
33
10:02:04
11:08:34
11:35:47
12:36:41
64
Daniel BENEŠ
47
2:35:56
0:58:29
60,02
MA
34
10:02:04
11:02:55
11:36:56
12:38:01
65
Martin KIMLA
471
2:36:31
0:59:04
60,62
MA
35
10:02:04
11:08:26
11:31:43
12:38:36
66
Richard PAŘÍK
391
2:37:51
1:00:24
61,99
MA
36
10:02:04
11:10:11
11:34:53
12:39:56
67
Miloš MIKUNDA
620
2:38:27
1:01:00
62,61
MC
10
10:02:04
11:07:27
11:33:56
12:40:32
68
Radomír VIEJ
261
2:38:57
1:01:30
63,11
MB
7
10:02:04
11:10:32
11:32:32
12:41:02
69
Anna BOHATÁ
682
2:39:14
1:01:47
63,41
ZJ
1
10:02:04
11:06:13
11:40:05
12:41:19
70
Tomáš LIPINA
723
2:42:04
1:04:37
66,32
MC
11
10:02:04
11:06:27
11:41:49
12:44:09
71
Rumpel ERIK
867
2:43:34
1:06:07
67,86
MA
37
10:02:04
11:10:56
11:40:25
12:45:39
72
Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ
169
2:43:39
1:06:11
67,93
ZA
7
10:02:04
11:11:03
11:40:24
12:45:43
73
Radmila MICHALOVÁ
768
2:45:40
1:08:13
70,01
ZA
8
10:02:04
11:13:53
11:39:44
12:47:45
74
Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ
115
2:46:09
1:08:42
70,51
ZA
9
10:02:04
11:12:05
11:42:24
12:48:14
75
Zdeněk CYPRA
23
2:46:27
1:09:00
70,81
MD
1
10:02:04
11:12:13
11:42:26
12:48:32
76
Kateřina PIECHOWICZ
17
2:54:15
1:16:48
78,81
ZA
10
10:02:04
11:15:09
11:48:19
12:56:20
77
Jan TIC
601
2:54:30
1:17:03
79,08
MA
38
10:02:04
11:08:30
11:48:00
12:56:35
78
Blanka ŘÍHOVÁ
639
2:55:58
1:18:31
80,58
ZA
11
10:02:04
11:16:09
11:48:22
12:58:03
79
Luděk SEDLÁČEK
4
2:58:47
1:21:20
83,47
MC
12
10:02:04
11:15:28
11:50:24
13:00:52
80
912
3:05:54
1:28:27
90,78
0
10:02:04
11:18:53
11:54:34
13:07:59
81
Radek NADAŽY
235
3:12:53
1:35:26
97,94
MC
13
10:02:04
11:22:49
11:59:07
13:14:58
82
Kamil SOBOTKA
885
3:14:24
1:36:57
99,50
MA
39
10:02:04
11:21:44
12:01:09
13:16:29
83
Tomas KULIG
541
3:16:02
1:38:35
101,17
MA
40
10:02:04
11:23:23
11:54:31
13:18:07
84
Lenka WAGNEROVÁ
215
3:17:04
1:39:37
102,23
ZA
12
10:02:04
11:18:14
12:03:32
13:19:09
© 2013 - 2024
Luďa