Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1 - výsledky

Datum:
4.2.2017
Čas startu:
10:02:04

Aktualizováno: 4.2.2017, 12:20:11

Bod 1 - Lysá hora, Bod 2 - Malenovice, Bod 3 - Lysá hora 2
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Jakub AMBROS 1986 560 0:42:46 1 0:58:34 1 1:37:27 1 1:37:27 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:45:03 2 1:02:18 3 1:44:59 2 1:44:59 0:07:32 7.7 % MA 2
3 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:45:58 4 1:02:06 2 1:46:15 3 1:46:15 0:08:48 9.0 % MA 3
4 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 0:47:32 5 1:05:12 4 1:49:28 4 1:49:28 0:12:01 12.3 % MA 4
5 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:49:37 9 1:05:16 5 1:50:09 5 1:50:09 0:12:42 13.0 % MA 5
6 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 0:47:59 6 1:05:50 7 1:51:13 6 1:51:13 0:13:46 14.1 % MA 6
7 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 0:48:39 7 1:05:48 6 1:51:43 7 1:51:43 0:14:16 14.6 % MC 1
8 Vlastimil LYSÁK 1986 781 0:45:39 3 1:08:32 9 1:52:48 8 1:52:48 0:15:21 15.8 % MA 7
9 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 0:49:26 8 1:07:37 8 1:54:55 9 1:54:55 0:17:28 17.9 % MA 8
10 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:51:32 12 1:10:03 11 1:55:45 10 1:55:45 0:18:18 18.8 % MA 9
11 Radek CHROBÁK 1988 94 0:56:18 30 1:11:29 15 2:00:30 11 2:00:30 0:23:03 23.7 % MA 10
12 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 0:50:20 10 1:11:18 14 2:00:35 12 2:00:35 0:23:08 23.8 % MB 1
13 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:52:28 15 1:12:22 18 2:01:38 13 2:01:38 0:24:11 24.8 % MC 2
14 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 0:52:16 14 1:13:50 20 2:01:55 14 2:01:55 0:24:28 25.1 % MC 3
15 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 0:51:15 11 1:09:09 10 2:02:07 15 2:02:07 0:24:40 25.3 % MA 11
16 Martin BADAČ 1990 717 0:53:40 18 1:12:59 19 2:02:58 16 2:02:58 0:25:31 26.2 % MA 12
17 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:51:55 13 1:11:05 13 2:03:33 17 2:03:33 0:26:06 26.8 % MB 2
18 0 914 0:55:39 25 1:14:02 21 2:04:35 18 2:04:35 0:27:08 27.8 % 1
19 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 0:54:56 21 1:12:11 17 2:04:49 19 2:04:49 0:27:22 28.1 % MA 13
20 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 0:53:36 17 1:10:46 12 2:05:54 20 2:05:54 0:28:27 29.2 % MA 14
21 Martin ML. 1988 830 0:53:57 20 1:11:34 16 2:06:03 21 2:06:03 0:28:36 29.3 % MA 15
22 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 0:55:59 26 1:14:30 23 2:06:41 22 2:06:41 0:29:14 30.0 % MJ 1
23 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 0:55:16 23 1:15:24 24 2:07:11 23 2:07:11 0:29:44 30.5 % MB 3
24 Marie DELINGEROVÁ 1976 507 0:53:19 16 1:15:45 25 2:07:15 24 2:07:15 0:29:48 30.6 % ZA 1
25 Filip MOOC 1986 282 0:56:35 31 1:17:01 26 2:10:15 25 2:10:15 0:32:48 33.7 % MA 16
26 František GREGOR 1983 667 0:58:58 39 1:18:29 28 2:11:12 26 2:11:12 0:33:45 34.6 % MA 17
27 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 0:55:13 22 1:14:05 22 2:11:14 27 2:11:14 0:33:47 34.7 % MJ 2
28 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:56:17 29 1:19:17 29 2:11:36 28 2:11:36 0:34:09 35.0 % MA 18
29 Petr NOHEL 1990 710 0:57:09 35 1:19:20 30 2:11:52 29 2:11:52 0:34:25 35.3 % MA 19
30 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 0:53:45 19 1:20:32 37 2:12:00 30 2:12:00 0:34:33 35.5 % ZA 2
31 Martin KUČERA 1987 294 0:56:16 28 1:19:36 31 2:12:27 31 2:12:27 0:35:00 35.9 % MA 20
32 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 0:56:54 33 1:19:57 33 2:12:51 32 2:12:51 0:35:24 36.3 % MA 21
33 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:57:46 37 1:20:42 38 2:13:40 33 2:13:40 0:36:13 37.2 % MA 22
34 Martin NĚMEČEK 1973 382 0:57:16 36 1:20:19 34 2:14:05 34 2:14:05 0:36:38 37.6 % MB 4
35 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:56:07 27 1:18:27 27 2:14:33 35 2:14:33 0:37:06 38.1 % MA 23
36 Roman JUREČKA 1978 362 0:55:22 24 1:20:29 36 2:15:21 36 2:15:21 0:37:54 38.9 % MA 24
37 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:58:27 38 1:21:12 39 2:16:20 37 2:16:20 0:38:53 39.9 % MJ 3
38 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 0:59:47 45 1:21:50 40 2:17:21 38 2:17:21 0:39:54 41.0 % MA 25
39 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 1:01:45 55 1:20:28 35 2:17:50 39 2:17:50 0:40:23 41.5 % MA 26
40 Lukáš VYBÍRAL 1987 321 0:59:29 44 1:19:43 32 2:18:02 40 2:18:02 0:40:35 41.7 % MA 27
41 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 40 0:59:09 41 1:22:11 41 2:18:58 41 2:18:58 0:41:31 42.6 % MC 4
42 0 906 1:01:10 51 1:24:33 43 2:19:47 42 2:19:47 0:42:20 43.4 % 2
43 Zuzana URBANCOVÁ 1984 789 1:01:19 52 1:24:49 46 2:20:26 43 2:20:26 0:42:59 44.1 % ZA 3
44 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 0:56:46 32 1:25:52 48 2:20:35 44 2:20:35 0:43:07 44.3 % MA 28
45 Jiří PORWISZ 1966 817 1:01:27 53 1:24:45 45 2:21:36 45 2:21:36 0:44:09 45.3 % MC 5
46 0 911 1:00:11 48 1:25:14 47 2:22:25 46 2:22:25 0:44:58 46.2 % 3
47 Kateřina HOLLÁ 1978 642 1:00:06 46 1:24:34 44 2:22:51 47 2:22:51 0:45:24 46.6 % ZA 4
48 0 910 1:00:08 47 1:28:32 57 2:24:38 48 2:24:38 0:47:11 48.4 % 4
49 Kristýna SKUPIEŇOVÁ 1989 886 1:03:11 59 1:26:40 51 2:25:26 49 2:25:26 0:47:59 49.2 % ZA 5
50 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 1:02:39 57 1:27:43 55 2:25:30 50 2:25:30 0:48:03 49.3 % MC 6
51 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:59:15 43 1:24:02 42 2:25:32 51 2:25:32 0:48:05 49.3 % MB 5
52 Tomáš LABUDEK 1983 611 1:02:54 58 1:26:37 50 2:26:12 52 2:26:12 0:48:45 50.0 % MA 29
53 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 1:04:41 63 1:27:32 54 2:26:33 53 2:26:33 0:49:05 50.4 % MC 7
54 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 675 1:06:17 66 1:31:45 63 2:27:05 54 2:27:05 0:49:38 50.9 % MA 30
55 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 1:03:18 60 1:28:41 58 2:27:27 55 2:27:27 0:50:00 51.3 % MC 8
56 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 0:57:07 34 1:28:28 56 2:27:29 56 2:27:29 0:50:02 51.4 % MA 31
57 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 1:00:20 49 1:26:36 49 2:27:34 57 2:27:34 0:50:07 51.4 % MB 6
58 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 1:05:42 65 1:29:13 59 2:28:04 58 2:28:04 0:50:37 52.0 % MA 32
59 Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 240 1:01:31 54 1:27:15 53 2:28:40 59 2:28:40 0:51:13 52.6 % MC 9
60 0 909 0:59:14 42 1:26:58 52 2:30:31 60 2:30:31 0:53:03 54.5 % 5
61 Kristýna CHMELKOVÁ 1987 665 1:01:59 56 1:34:44 67 2:31:51 61 2:31:51 0:54:24 55.8 % ZA 6
62 Marek NOVÁK 2000 773 0:59:01 40 1:29:29 60 2:32:44 62 2:32:44 0:55:17 56.7 % M1 1
63 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 1:06:29 69 1:33:42 66 2:34:36 63 2:34:36 0:57:09 58.6 % MA 33
64 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 1:00:50 50 1:34:51 68 2:35:56 64 2:35:56 0:58:29 60.0 % MA 34
65 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 1:06:21 67 1:29:38 61 2:36:31 65 2:36:31 0:59:04 60.6 % MA 35
66 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:08:06 70 1:32:48 65 2:37:51 66 2:37:51 1:00:24 62.0 % MA 36
67 Miloš MIKUNDA 1964 620 1:05:22 64 1:31:51 64 2:38:27 67 2:38:27 1:01:00 62.6 % MC 10
68 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 1:08:27 71 1:30:27 62 2:38:57 68 2:38:57 1:01:30 63.1 % MB 7
69 Anna BOHATÁ 1999 682 1:04:08 61 1:38:00 70 2:39:14 69 2:39:14 1:01:47 63.4 % ZJ 1
70 Tomáš LIPINA 1966 723 1:04:22 62 1:39:44 73 2:42:04 70 2:42:04 1:04:37 66.3 % MC 11
71 Rumpel ERIK 1994 867 1:08:51 72 1:38:20 72 2:43:34 71 2:43:34 1:06:07 67.9 % MA 37
72 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 1:08:58 73 1:38:19 71 2:43:39 72 2:43:39 1:06:11 67.9 % ZA 7
73 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 1:11:48 76 1:37:39 69 2:45:40 73 2:45:40 1:08:13 70.0 % ZA 8
74 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 1:10:00 74 1:40:19 74 2:46:09 74 2:46:09 1:08:42 70.5 % ZA 9
75 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:10:08 75 1:40:21 75 2:46:27 75 2:46:27 1:09:00 70.8 % MD 1
76 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 17 1:13:04 77 1:46:15 77 2:54:15 76 2:54:15 1:16:48 78.8 % ZA 10
77 Jan TIC 1977 601 1:06:25 68 1:45:55 76 2:54:30 77 2:54:30 1:17:03 79.1 % MA 38
78 Blanka ŘÍHOVÁ 1972 639 1:14:04 79 1:46:17 78 2:55:58 78 2:55:58 1:18:31 80.6 % ZA 11
79 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 1:13:23 78 1:48:19 79 2:58:47 79 2:58:47 1:21:20 83.5 % MC 12
80 0 912 1:16:48 81 1:52:29 81 3:05:54 80 3:05:54 1:28:27 90.8 % 6
81 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 1:20:44 83 1:57:02 82 3:12:53 81 3:12:53 1:35:26 97.9 % MC 13
82 Kamil SOBOTKA 1977 885 1:19:39 82 1:59:04 83 3:14:24 82 3:14:24 1:36:57 99.5 % MA 39
83 Tomas KULIG 1987 541 1:21:18 84 1:52:26 80 3:16:02 83 3:16:02 1:38:35 101.2 % MA 40
84 Lenka WAGNEROVÁ 1972 215 1:16:09 80 2:01:27 84 3:17:04 84 3:17:04 1:39:37 102.2 % ZA 12
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa