Lysacup - Malenovice, Rajská bouda - výsledky

Datum:
30.11.2013
Čas startu:
10:06:34
Kategorie:

Aktualizováno: 30.11.2013, 11:34:58

# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 0 555 0:40:20.1 0:00:00.0 0.0 % 1
2 Ján ĎURMEK 1978 538 0:40:28.8 0:00:08.7 0.4 % MA 1
3 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:40:45.0 0:00:24.8 1.0 % MJ 1
4 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:41:07.8 0:00:47.6 2.0 % MA 2
5 0 552 0:41:57.5 0:01:37.3 4.0 % 2
6 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:42:01.7 0:01:41.5 4.2 % MA 3
7 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:42:07.8 0:01:47.7 4.5 % MA 4
8 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:42:17.9 0:01:57.8 4.9 % MA 5
9 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:42:23.7 0:02:03.6 5.1 % MA 6
10 Marek CHRASCINA 1997 525 0:42:34.7 0:02:14.5 5.6 % MJ 2
11 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:42:49.4 0:02:29.3 6.2 % MA 7
12 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:43:03.8 0:02:43.6 6.8 % MB 1
13 0 560 0:43:06.3 0:02:46.1 6.9 % 3
14 Adam ONDRUCH 1990 14 X-Trail Orlová 0:43:10.4 0:02:50.2 7.0 % MA 8
15 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:43:15.7 0:02:55.6 7.3 % MA 9
16 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:43:23.6 0:03:03.5 7.6 % MA 10
17 Daniel KALETA 1982 83 Splašení goroli 0:43:38.1 0:03:18.0 8.2 % MA 11
18 Jan ZEMANÍK 1990 274 Jump Sport 0:43:52.4 0:03:32.2 8.8 % MA 12
19 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:44:09.1 0:03:49.0 9.5 % MB 2
20 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 313 0:44:13.1 0:03:53.0 9.6 % MA 13
21 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 X-AIR Ostrava 0:44:14.2 0:03:54.1 9.7 % MC 1
22 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:44:17.0 0:03:56.9 9.8 % MA 14
23 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:44:26.7 0:04:06.6 10.2 % MJ 3
24 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:44:34.0 0:04:13.9 10.5 % MA 15
25 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:44:46.5 0:04:26.4 11.0 % MA 16
26 Václav MARTINEC 1989 79 The cooling birds 0:44:49.6 0:04:29.5 11.1 % MA 17
27 Karel VALÍK 1988 416 0:44:51.4 0:04:31.2 11.2 % MA 18
28 Aleš VELIČKA 1973 380 X-AIR Ostrava 0:45:22.2 0:05:02.0 12.5 % MB 3
29 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:45:26.1 0:05:06.0 12.6 % MB 4
30 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:45:27.5 0:05:07.3 12.7 % MA 19
31 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:45:29.1 0:05:09.0 12.8 % MA 20
32 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 0:45:30.4 0:05:10.3 12.8 % MA 21
33 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 Jump Sport 0:45:32.3 0:05:12.2 12.9 % MC 2
34 Lumír HLAVÁČ 1974 218 SK fuga 0:45:35.1 0:05:15.0 13.0 % MA 22
35 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 0:45:37.5 0:05:17.3 13.1 % MA 23
36 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:46:00.9 0:05:40.8 14.1 % MJ 4
37 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:46:13.2 0:05:53.1 14.6 % MB 5
38 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:46:19.8 0:05:59.7 14.9 % MA 24
39 Jakub GLONEK 1996 333 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:46:22.3 0:06:02.2 15.0 % MJ 5
40 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:46:25.5 0:06:05.4 15.1 % MC 3
41 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava 0:46:29.7 0:06:09.6 15.3 % MJ 6
42 Ladislav SVENTEK 1965 387 Methanol A 0:46:37.3 0:06:17.2 15.6 % MB 6
43 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:46:47.2 0:06:27.0 16.0 % MA 25
44 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 Pepa Team F-M 0:47:00.4 0:06:40.2 16.5 % MB 7
45 0 540 0:47:04.9 0:06:44.8 16.7 % 4
46 Jaroslav KOCOUREK 1981 67 0:47:18.1 0:06:58.0 17.3 % MA 26
47 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:47:19.0 0:06:58.9 17.3 % MA 27
48 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:47:21.8 0:07:01.6 17.4 % MA 28
49 Denisa BARTOŠOVÁ 1992 451 X-Trail Orlová 0:47:25.7 0:07:05.5 17.6 % ZA 1
50 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 2 Fialové kobry 0:47:37.8 0:07:17.7 18.1 % ZA 2
51 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:47:40.1 0:07:19.9 18.2 % MA 29
52 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:47:41.4 0:07:21.3 18.2 % MA 30
53 Jakub LUKÁŠ 1993 40 X-Trail Orlová 0:47:53.7 0:07:33.5 18.7 % MJ 7
54 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:47:56.1 0:07:36.0 18.8 % MA 31
55 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:48:00.7 0:07:40.5 19.0 % MB 8
56 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:48:05.7 0:07:45.6 19.2 % MB 9
57 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:48:15.1 0:07:55.0 19.6 % MA 32
58 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 0:48:18.9 0:07:58.8 19.8 % MA 33
59 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:48:22.8 0:08:02.7 19.9 % MJ 8
60 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:48:26.0 0:08:05.9 20.1 % MC 4
61 Petr ŽÁKOVSKÝ 1983 305 0:48:28.6 0:08:08.5 20.2 % MA 34
62 Roman MICHNA 1978 213 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 0:48:36.5 0:08:16.4 20.5 % MA 35
63 Andrej LIŠKA 1990 324 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:49:06.8 0:08:46.7 21.8 % MA 36
64 Martin PÍŠA 1982 78 SK Valašské Království 0:49:13.4 0:08:53.2 22.0 % MA 37
65 Martin MANIŠ 1982 111 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:49:13.9 0:08:53.8 22.1 % MA 38
66 0 557 0:49:30.7 0:09:10.5 22.7 % 5
67 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:49:33.2 0:09:13.0 22.9 % ZA 3
68 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:50:00.6 0:09:40.4 24.0 % MA 39
69 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 527 0:50:02.0 0:09:41.9 24.0 % MB 10
70 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 Olympáci 0:50:04.4 0:09:44.3 24.1 % MA 40
71 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:50:06.4 0:09:46.2 24.2 % MA 41
72 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 Methanol A 0:50:08.8 0:09:48.7 24.3 % MA 42
73 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:50:09.0 0:09:48.9 24.3 % MB 11
74 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:50:13.4 0:09:53.3 24.5 % MA 43
75 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 Jump Sport 0:50:15.7 0:09:55.6 24.6 % MB 12
76 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:50:18.0 0:09:57.8 24.7 % MA 44
77 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:50:32.1 0:10:12.0 25.3 % MA 45
78 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:50:36.8 0:10:16.6 25.5 % MB 13
79 Jaromír GÉRYK 1971 310 0:50:37.9 0:10:17.8 25.5 % MB 14
80 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:50:39.4 0:10:19.2 25.6 % MB 15
81 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:50:40.8 0:10:20.7 25.6 % MA 46
82 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 176 X-AIR Ostrava 0:50:44.3 0:10:24.2 25.8 % MB 16
83 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:50:50.8 0:10:30.6 26.1 % MA 47
84 Petr GÖRLICH 1967 264 SK Bagbike 0:50:55.6 0:10:35.4 26.3 % MB 17
85 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:50:59.0 0:10:38.9 26.4 % MA 48
86 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:51:01.1 0:10:40.9 26.5 % MA 49
87 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:51:07.9 0:10:47.8 26.8 % MA 50
88 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 0:51:08.9 0:10:48.8 26.8 % MA 51
89 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:51:18.8 0:10:58.6 27.2 % MB 18
90 Peter GAJDOŠ 1962 393 0:51:25.5 0:11:05.4 27.5 % MC 5
91 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 0:51:27.3 0:11:07.2 27.6 % MB 19
92 Drew COONEY 1981 43 0:51:29.6 0:11:09.5 27.7 % MA 52
93 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 0:51:38.8 0:11:18.7 28.0 % MA 53
94 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 0:51:43.9 0:11:23.7 28.3 % MJ 9
95 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:51:54.9 0:11:34.8 28.7 % MJ 10
96 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:52:04.2 0:11:44.1 29.1 % MA 54
97 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 488 0:52:10.3 0:11:50.2 29.3 % MA 55
98 Václav STACH 1988 348 0:52:11.9 0:11:51.8 29.4 % MA 56
99 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:52:16.0 0:11:55.8 29.6 % MC 6
100 Janusz KUBALA 1973 458 0:52:21.5 0:12:01.3 29.8 % MB 20
101 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 0:52:23.5 0:12:03.3 29.9 % MB 21
102 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:52:27.8 0:12:07.7 30.1 % MA 57
103 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:52:29.0 0:12:08.8 30.1 % MA 58
104 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:52:32.8 0:12:12.6 30.3 % MA 59
105 0 551 0:52:36.7 0:12:16.6 30.4 % 6
106 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:52:38.0 0:12:17.8 30.5 % MB 22
107 Bohumila TESAŘOVÁ 1969 425 0:52:39.8 0:12:19.7 30.6 % ZA 4
108 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 KHB Radegast 0:52:53.4 0:12:33.3 31.1 % MA 60
109 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 0:52:54.8 0:12:34.7 31.2 % MA 61
110 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 0:53:15.8 0:12:55.7 32.1 % MA 62
111 David KOUDELKA 1973 91 VZS Ostrava 0:53:20.1 0:13:00.0 32.2 % MB 23
112 Matthew MAYER 1984 37 0:53:21.1 0:13:01.0 32.3 % MA 63
113 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:53:27.1 0:13:06.9 32.5 % MA 64
114 Petr MISIARZ 1976 77 0:53:28.9 0:13:08.7 32.6 % MA 65
115 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:53:31.5 0:13:11.4 32.7 % MJ 11
116 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 0:53:34.9 0:13:14.7 32.8 % ZA 5
117 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 0:53:36.5 0:13:16.4 32.9 % MA 66
118 Karel TOMANEC 1958 190 vinotéka u Karla… 0:53:44.3 0:13:24.1 33.2 % MC 7
119 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 0:53:46.9 0:13:26.7 33.3 % MA 67
120 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:54:02.3 0:13:42.1 34.0 % MB 24
121 Vojtěch RYKR 1994 30 SK Fighter Inside 0:54:03.4 0:13:43.3 34.0 % MJ 12
122 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 0:54:06.8 0:13:46.6 34.2 % MA 68
123 Tomas IVANSKY 1964 69 0:54:08.4 0:13:48.3 34.2 % MB 25
124 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 0:54:10.3 0:13:50.1 34.3 % MA 69
125 Matěj TOMÍK 1997 196 0:54:23.0 0:14:02.9 34.8 % MJ 13
126 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:54:24.8 0:14:04.7 34.9 % MA 70
127 Radim LIPTÁK 1979 21 Pepa Team F-M 0:54:26.9 0:14:06.8 35.0 % MA 71
128 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 0:54:27.8 0:14:07.6 35.0 % MA 72
129 Teodor STOJANOVIČ 1991 535 Otec a syn 0:54:28.5 0:14:08.4 35.1 % MA 73
130 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 0:54:29.2 0:14:09.0 35.1 % MA 74
131 Jiří VAŠINA 1974 179 Kayak Karviná 0:54:33.6 0:14:13.5 35.3 % MA 75
132 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 TWIKO Ostrava 0:54:36.6 0:14:16.5 35.4 % MB 26
133 Richard FILIP 1975 342 Backaldrin Team 0:54:37.8 0:14:17.6 35.4 % MA 76
134 David KRÁL 1974 224 Bikekram 0:54:39.3 0:14:19.1 35.5 % MA 77
135 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 0:54:40.6 0:14:20.5 35.6 % MB 27
136 Ivo BYRTUS 1975 463 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:54:54.5 0:14:34.3 36.1 % MA 78
137 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:54:57.9 0:14:37.7 36.3 % MB 28
138 0 520 0:54:59.0 0:14:38.9 36.3 % 7
139 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:55:00.2 0:14:40.0 36.4 % MA 79
140 Pavel BRYNDA 1982 489 0:55:01.4 0:14:41.2 36.4 % MA 80
141 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:55:07.6 0:14:47.5 36.7 % MD 1
142 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 233 Hurikáni 0:55:09.6 0:14:49.4 36.8 % MA 81
143 Matěj VRÁNA 1994 149 SK Bagbike 0:55:13.5 0:14:53.4 36.9 % MJ 14
144 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:55:15.8 0:14:55.6 37.0 % MA 82
145 Květoslav ŽILAVÝ 1971 141 0:55:18.9 0:14:58.8 37.1 % MB 29
146 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 0:55:20.3 0:15:00.1 37.2 % ZA 6
147 Jan FIERLA 1996 539 0:55:21.5 0:15:01.3 37.2 % MJ 15
148 Kuba JIRKA 1979 311 Abadzikra 0:55:23.0 0:15:02.9 37.3 % MA 83
149 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 0:55:26.5 0:15:06.3 37.5 % MC 8
150 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 X-AIR Ostrava 0:55:28.6 0:15:08.5 37.5 % MA 84
151 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 0:55:32.4 0:15:12.2 37.7 % MA 85
152 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 Racing Olešná 0:55:34.1 0:15:14.0 37.8 % MB 30
153 Jan PETR 1995 367 0:55:36.6 0:15:16.4 37.9 % MJ 16
154 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:55:41.4 0:15:21.2 38.1 % MB 31
155 Martin RADA 1974 106 0:55:44.6 0:15:24.5 38.2 % MA 86
156 Jan CIENCIALA 1998 424 0:55:45.9 0:15:25.8 38.3 % MJ 17
157 Jakub MAREK 1987 10 HO Studénka 0:55:52.2 0:15:32.1 38.5 % MA 87
158 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 Olympáci 0:55:53.1 0:15:33.0 38.6 % MC 9
159 Lukáš KORYTÁR 1993 285 0:55:54.6 0:15:34.5 38.6 % MJ 18
160 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 Chimpanzee 0:55:59.4 0:15:39.2 38.8 % M0 1
161 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:56:06.4 0:15:46.3 39.1 % MB 32
162 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 Matrix Team 0:56:21.4 0:16:01.3 39.7 % MA 88
163 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:56:25.1 0:16:04.9 39.9 % MB 33
164 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:56:30.8 0:16:10.7 40.1 % MA 89
165 Marcel FOLTAS 1969 70 0:56:32.8 0:16:12.6 40.2 % MB 34
166 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 0:56:54.2 0:16:34.1 41.1 % MB 35
167 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:57:18.8 0:16:58.7 42.1 % MA 90
168 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:57:33.3 0:17:13.2 42.7 % MA 91
169 Marcel BODY 1982 483 Novatop Lapiere 0:57:41.5 0:17:21.4 43.0 % MA 92
170 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 0:57:45.7 0:17:25.5 43.2 % MA 93
171 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 452 0:57:46.2 0:17:26.1 43.2 % MA 94
172 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 0:57:47.2 0:17:27.1 43.3 % MA 95
173 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 0:57:49.5 0:17:29.3 43.4 % MC 10
174 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:57:55.8 0:17:35.7 43.6 % MA 96
175 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 457 0:57:57.2 0:17:37.0 43.7 % MA 97
176 Jiří BARAN 1966 120 0:58:04.4 0:17:44.3 44.0 % MB 36
177 Tom SIKORA 1974 36 X-Trail Orlová 0:58:08.6 0:17:48.5 44.2 % MA 98
178 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:58:16.7 0:17:56.5 44.5 % MB 37
179 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 0:58:19.6 0:17:59.4 44.6 % MC 11
180 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 0:58:34.1 0:18:13.9 45.2 % MB 38
181 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 0:58:42.4 0:18:22.3 45.5 % MA 99
182 Přemysl JASIOK 1974 231 Trek 1324 0:58:44.5 0:18:24.3 45.6 % MA 100
183 Václav CHOCHOLA 1993 249 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:58:45.9 0:18:25.7 45.7 % MJ 19
184 Václav GRUSSMANN 1965 172 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:58:49.4 0:18:29.3 45.8 % MB 39
185 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 Horolezci FM 0:58:56.2 0:18:36.0 46.1 % MA 101
186 Antonín VÍTEK 1981 119 Bo 0:59:17.5 0:18:57.4 47.0 % MA 102
187 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 Kokosy na ledu 0:59:24.7 0:19:04.5 47.3 % MA 103
188 Filip MOOC 1986 282 X-Trail Orlová 0:59:28.5 0:19:08.4 47.5 % MA 104
189 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:59:30.2 0:19:10.0 47.5 % M0 2
190 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 0:59:32.6 0:19:12.4 47.6 % MA 105
191 Josef BUGNER 1965 126 0:59:34.4 0:19:14.2 47.7 % MB 40
192 Radovan RUDICKÝ 1969 495 0:59:35.0 0:19:14.9 47.7 % MB 41
193 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:59:36.8 0:19:16.6 47.8 % MC 12
194 Josef KÁŇA 1948 260 Skifren 0:59:38.8 0:19:18.7 47.9 % MD 2
195 Lubomír KRUPA 1961 358 0:59:40.4 0:19:20.2 47.9 % MC 13
196 Jan ST. 1969 164 0:59:46.3 0:19:26.2 48.2 % MB 42
197 Lucie MATEROVÁ 1993 345 Insportline TT Team Opava 0:59:49.0 0:19:28.8 48.3 % ZJ 1
198 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 0:59:54.3 0:19:34.1 48.5 % MJ 20
199 Ladislav HLAVATÍK 1956 501 1:00:07.2 0:19:47.1 49.1 % MC 14
200 Filip BURŠA 1982 206 1:00:12.5 0:19:52.4 49.3 % MA 106
201 David SIKORA 1982 443 Mosty u Jablunkova 1:00:16.9 0:19:56.8 49.5 % MA 107
202 0 554 1:00:21.9 0:20:01.7 49.7 % 8
203 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:00:24.3 0:20:04.2 49.8 % MC 15
204 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:00:25.7 0:20:05.6 49.8 % MC 16
205 Tomáš BROUSEK 1976 456 1:00:37.3 0:20:17.2 50.3 % MA 108
206 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:00:40.1 0:20:20.0 50.4 % MB 43
207 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 1:00:43.3 0:20:23.1 50.5 % MA 109
208 Veronika KOTALOVÁ 1989 359 1:01:01.0 0:20:40.8 51.3 % ZA 7
209 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:01:03.0 0:20:42.9 51.4 % MB 44
210 Jan HAVRÁNEK 1985 100 1:01:04.8 0:20:44.7 51.4 % MA 110
211 Jan SLIVKA 1957 385 Methanol A 1:01:06.1 0:20:46.0 51.5 % MC 17
212 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 Porubští Rafani 1:01:06.6 0:20:46.5 51.5 % MB 45
213 Jaromír MIELEC 1969 123 1:01:09.4 0:20:49.3 51.6 % MB 46
214 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:01:16.2 0:20:56.1 51.9 % MB 47
215 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:01:22.4 0:21:02.3 52.2 % MD 3
216 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:01:24.5 0:21:04.4 52.2 % MC 18
217 Michaela KNÁPKOVÁ 1993 148 1:01:25.8 0:21:05.7 52.3 % ZJ 2
218 David GRYGAR 1979 262 1:01:26.5 0:21:06.4 52.3 % MA 111
219 0 553 1:01:27.8 0:21:07.7 52.4 % 9
220 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 1:01:29.9 0:21:09.8 52.5 % MA 112
221 Leonard VARGA 1960 281 FM- bajkeři 1:01:35.5 0:21:15.3 52.7 % MC 19
222 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 SK Valašské Království 1:01:39.3 0:21:19.2 52.9 % MD 4
223 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 Fialové kobry 1:01:40.8 0:21:20.7 52.9 % MB 48
224 Rostislav KOLČÁREK 1961 66 F-M bajkeři 1:01:47.7 0:21:27.6 53.2 % MC 20
225 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:01:49.1 0:21:28.9 53.3 % MA 113
226 Pavel KRČMÁŘ 1970 272 Vřesina 1:01:53.8 0:21:33.7 53.5 % MB 49
227 Tomasz BURAWA 1977 462 1:01:54.0 0:21:33.9 53.5 % MA 114
228 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:01:56.3 0:21:36.2 53.6 % ZJ 3
229 Klára ADAMČÍKOVÁ 1989 307 1:02:01.5 0:21:41.3 53.8 % ZA 8
230 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 1:02:02.8 0:21:42.7 53.8 % M0 3
231 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 Olympáci 1:02:03.4 0:21:43.2 53.9 % MA 115
232 Klára RAMPÍROVÁ 1971 417 1:02:08.2 0:21:48.1 54.1 % ZA 9
233 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:02:11.7 0:21:51.5 54.2 % MB 50
234 David HÁJEK 1996 384 1:02:12.6 0:21:52.5 54.2 % MJ 21
235 Adam PETRAŠEK 1986 322 1:02:16.4 0:21:56.3 54.4 % MA 116
236 Roman ŠNAJDER 1964 439 Racing Olešná 1:02:34.3 0:22:14.2 55.1 % MB 51
237 Milouš HONĚK 1958 49 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 1:02:35.6 0:22:15.4 55.2 % MC 21
238 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 516 Genesis 1:02:37.8 0:22:17.7 55.3 % MB 52
239 Martin OLŠER 1975 87 Danyho parťáci 1:02:42.0 0:22:21.9 55.4 % MA 117
240 0 519 1:02:50.0 0:22:29.9 55.8 % 10
241 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 1:02:54.3 0:22:34.2 56.0 % MA 118
242 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:03:01.6 0:22:41.5 56.3 % MA 119
243 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:03:05.0 0:22:44.9 56.4 % MA 120
244 Zdeněk MARTINÁK 1998 405 1:03:09.0 0:22:48.9 56.6 % MJ 22
245 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:03:10.3 0:22:50.1 56.6 % MA 121
246 Dalibor KAHÁNEK 1969 433 1:03:21.5 0:23:01.3 57.1 % MB 53
247 Rostislav PIETRZYK 1977 421 1:03:23.4 0:23:03.3 57.2 % MA 122
248 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:03:44.3 0:23:24.2 58.0 % MA 123
249 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 VZS Ostrava 1:03:47.9 0:23:27.8 58.2 % ZA 10
250 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:03:58.1 0:23:37.9 58.6 % MB 54
251 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:04:00.1 0:23:39.9 58.7 % MC 22
252 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:04:01.3 0:23:41.2 58.7 % MA 124
253 0 203 1:04:16.9 0:23:56.8 59.4 % 11
254 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 396 Hrabůvka 1:04:22.1 0:24:01.9 59.6 % MB 55
255 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:04:23.2 0:24:03.0 59.6 % MJ 23
256 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 Rekrea team 1:04:26.6 0:24:06.5 59.8 % MA 125
257 Vojtěch ČERNÁK 1965 252 1:04:32.0 0:24:11.8 60.0 % MB 56
258 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:04:33.9 0:24:13.8 60.1 % MA 126
259 Rostislav TRÁVNÍČEK 1968 517 Pepa Team F-M 1:04:37.6 0:24:17.4 60.2 % MB 57
260 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 429 VZS Ostrava 1:04:40.6 0:24:20.5 60.3 % MB 58
261 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:04:42.4 0:24:22.3 60.4 % MA 127
262 Ludmila TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ 1973 524 1:04:45.8 0:24:25.6 60.6 % ZA 11
263 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 364 X-AIR Ostrava 1:04:58.0 0:24:37.9 61.1 % MB 59
264 Aleš MOŘKOVSKÝ 1978 430 1:05:10.7 0:24:50.6 61.6 % MA 128
265 Jiří KOTEK 1971 53 1:05:13.4 0:24:53.3 61.7 % MB 60
266 Zdeněk VELIČKA 1962 266 X-AIR Ostrava 1:05:16.2 0:24:56.1 61.8 % MC 23
267 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:05:20.2 0:25:00.0 62.0 % MA 129
268 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 143 Řím Tým 1:05:41.7 0:25:21.5 62.9 % MA 130
269 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:05:52.8 0:25:32.7 63.3 % MA 131
270 Jan SCHUBERT 1987 195 1:05:53.6 0:25:33.5 63.4 % MA 132
271 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:05:55.8 0:25:35.7 63.5 % MA 133
272 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:05:59.4 0:25:39.3 63.6 % MA 134
273 Dagmar SIKOROVÁ 1975 191 X-Trail Orlová 1:06:24.3 0:26:04.1 64.6 % ZA 12
274 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:06:26.6 0:26:06.4 64.7 % MJ 24
275 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:06:32.3 0:26:12.2 65.0 % MD 5
276 Tomáš SWACZYNA 2001 238 Chimpanzee 1:06:35.8 0:26:15.6 65.1 % M0 4
277 Roman ML. 1998 486 Hrabůvka 1:06:40.1 0:26:20.0 65.3 % MJ 25
278 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:06:45.4 0:26:25.2 65.5 % ZA 13
279 Michal KOPÝTKO 1976 158 1:06:48.6 0:26:28.5 65.6 % MA 135
280 0 556 1:06:50.8 0:26:30.7 65.7 % 12
281 Jindřich KOTEK 1950 54 1:06:55.3 0:26:35.2 65.9 % MD 6
282 Jiří SENIOR 1961 530 1:06:58.0 0:26:37.9 66.0 % MC 24
283 Jana ČUPOVÁ 1990 121 Bo 1:07:04.1 0:26:44.0 66.3 % ZA 14
284 Peter BALKO 1944 375 1:07:05.1 0:26:45.0 66.3 % MD 7
285 Petr WÁGNER 1983 41 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:07:17.5 0:26:57.4 66.8 % MA 136
286 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:07:19.3 0:26:59.2 66.9 % MB 61
287 Petr OPOLKA 1963 140 1:07:35.1 0:27:15.0 67.6 % MC 25
288 Sabina BARANOVÁ 1979 490 1:07:50.0 0:27:29.9 68.2 % ZA 15
289 Miroslav MAMULA 1973 432 1:07:52.7 0:27:32.5 68.3 % MB 62
290 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 327 VZS Ostrava 1:08:02.1 0:27:42.0 68.7 % MA 137
291 Ladislav NEUMANN 1981 509 1:08:04.8 0:27:44.7 68.8 % MA 138
292 Jan GERYCH 1984 11 SK Fighter Inside 1:09:02.4 0:28:42.3 71.2 % MA 139
293 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:09:03.5 0:28:43.4 71.2 % ZJ 4
294 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:09:12.3 0:28:52.1 71.6 % MD 8
295 Miroslav SZAROWSKI 1974 496 1:09:15.3 0:28:55.2 71.7 % MA 140
296 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:09:35.6 0:29:15.4 72.5 % MA 141
297 Jan VARADY 1979 194 1:09:43.2 0:29:23.1 72.9 % MA 142
298 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:10:02.8 0:29:42.7 73.7 % ZZ 1
299 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:10:19.5 0:29:59.4 74.4 % MB 63
300 Oldřich ŽUREK 1954 363 1:10:27.1 0:30:06.9 74.7 % MC 26
301 Aleš JAROLÍM 1988 86 1:11:07.1 0:30:47.0 76.3 % MA 143
302 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 477 1:11:29.2 0:31:09.1 77.2 % ZA 16
303 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 144 Řím Tým 1:11:46.0 0:31:25.9 77.9 % MJ 26
304 Pavel ANDRÁŠKO 1992 248 1:11:48.3 0:31:28.2 78.0 % MA 144
305 0 558 1:11:57.0 0:31:36.8 78.4 % 13
306 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 145 Řím Tým 1:12:01.5 0:31:41.3 78.6 % M0 5
307 Josef SMOLA 1951 92 1:12:10.1 0:31:50.0 78.9 % MD 9
308 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:12:21.7 0:32:01.5 79.4 % ZZ 2
309 Naďa KÜHTREIBEROVÁ 1983 68 1:12:23.1 0:32:03.0 79.5 % ZA 17
310 Karel PODLESNÝ 1994 184 Kroky z Orlový 1:12:32.6 0:32:12.5 79.9 % MJ 27
311 Šimon PIETRZYK 2005 292 1:12:42.6 0:32:22.4 80.3 % M0 6
312 Kahánek VÍT 1990 481 1:13:29.6 0:33:09.5 82.2 % MA 145
313 Michal KLUPA 1983 412 1:13:33.0 0:33:12.8 82.3 % MA 146
314 Lenka WÁGNEROVÁ 1972 215 MK Seitl Ostrava 1:13:53.8 0:33:33.6 83.2 % ZA 18
315 0 422 1:13:56.2 0:33:36.0 83.3 % 14
316 Denisa ČEPČOROVÁ 1995 76 SK Fighter Inside 1:14:09.2 0:33:49.0 83.8 % ZJ 5
317 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 383 1:14:17.9 0:33:57.7 84.2 % ZZ 3
318 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:14:48.5 0:34:28.4 85.5 % MB 64
319 Karel MARSZOLEK 1986 467 1:15:43.3 0:35:23.2 87.7 % MA 147
320 Tereza PETROVÁ 1987 334 1:15:49.2 0:35:29.0 88.0 % ZA 19
321 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:15:59.5 0:35:39.3 88.4 % ZZ 4
322 Eva HALMOVÁ 1983 365 1:16:25.9 0:36:05.8 89.5 % ZA 20
323 0 518 1:16:26.5 0:36:06.4 89.5 % 15
324 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 HUHU Mega Racing Team 1:16:28.5 0:36:08.4 89.6 % MD 10
325 Pavla STOKLÁSKOVÁ 1974 460 1:16:46.4 0:36:26.3 90.3 % ZA 21
326 Eva ČERNÁKOVÁ 1975 263 1:27:22.4 0:47:02.3 116.6 % ZA 22
327 Kamila UBLANSKÁ 1985 340 1:27:39.6 0:47:19.4 117.3 % ZA 23
328 Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 320 Malbery Opava - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % ZJ 6 chodec
329 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MB 65 chodec
330 Viktorie KOUKALOVÁ 2003 72 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % Z0 1 chodec
# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2017 Luďa