Lysacup - Malenovice, Rajská bouda - výsledky

Datum:
30.11.2013
Čas startu:
10:06:34

Aktualizováno: 30.11.2013, 10:34:58

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 0 555 0:40:20 0:00:00 0.0 % 1
2 Ján ĎURMEK 1978 538 0:40:28 0:00:08 0.4 % MA 1
3 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:40:45 0:00:24 1.0 % MJ 1
4 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:41:07 0:00:47 2.0 % MA 2
5 0 552 0:41:57 0:01:37 4.0 % 2
6 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:42:01 0:01:41 4.2 % MA 3
7 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:42:07 0:01:47 4.5 % MA 4
8 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:42:17 0:01:57 4.9 % MA 5
9 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:42:23 0:02:03 5.1 % MA 6
10 Marek CHRASCINA 1997 525 0:42:34 0:02:14 5.6 % MJ 2
11 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:42:49 0:02:29 6.2 % MA 7
12 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:43:03 0:02:43 6.8 % MB 1
13 0 560 0:43:06 0:02:46 6.9 % 3
14 Adam ONDRUCH 1990 14 X-Trail Orlová 0:43:10 0:02:50 7.0 % MA 8
15 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:43:15 0:02:55 7.3 % MA 9
16 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:43:23 0:03:03 7.6 % MA 10
17 Daniel KALETA 1982 83 Splašení goroli 0:43:38 0:03:18 8.2 % MA 11
18 Jan ZEMANÍK 1990 274 Jump Sport 0:43:52 0:03:32 8.8 % MA 12
19 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:44:09 0:03:49 9.5 % MB 2
20 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 313 0:44:13 0:03:53 9.6 % MA 13
21 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 X-AIR Ostrava 0:44:14 0:03:54 9.7 % MC 1
22 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:44:17 0:03:56 9.8 % MA 14
23 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:44:26 0:04:06 10.2 % MJ 3
24 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:44:34 0:04:13 10.5 % MA 15
25 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:44:46 0:04:26 11.0 % MA 16
26 Václav MARTINEC 1989 79 The cooling birds 0:44:49 0:04:29 11.1 % MA 17
27 Karel VALÍK 1988 416 0:44:51 0:04:31 11.2 % MA 18
28 Aleš VELIČKA 1973 380 X-AIR Ostrava 0:45:22 0:05:02 12.5 % MB 3
29 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:45:26 0:05:06 12.6 % MB 4
30 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:45:27 0:05:07 12.7 % MA 19
31 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:45:29 0:05:09 12.8 % MA 20
32 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 0:45:30 0:05:10 12.8 % MA 21
33 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 Jump Sport 0:45:32 0:05:12 12.9 % MC 2
34 Lumír HLAVÁČ 1974 218 SK fuga 0:45:35 0:05:15 13.0 % MA 22
35 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 0:45:37 0:05:17 13.1 % MA 23
36 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:46:00 0:05:40 14.1 % MJ 4
37 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:46:13 0:05:53 14.6 % MB 5
38 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:46:19 0:05:59 14.9 % MA 24
39 Jakub GLONEK 1996 333 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:46:22 0:06:02 15.0 % MJ 5
40 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:46:25 0:06:05 15.1 % MC 3
41 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava 0:46:29 0:06:09 15.3 % MJ 6
42 Ladislav SVENTEK 1965 387 Methanol A 0:46:37 0:06:17 15.6 % MB 6
43 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:46:47 0:06:27 16.0 % MA 25
44 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 Pepa Team F-M 0:47:00 0:06:40 16.5 % MB 7
45 0 540 0:47:04 0:06:44 16.7 % 4
46 Jaroslav KOCOUREK 1981 67 0:47:18 0:06:58 17.3 % MA 26
47 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:47:19 0:06:58 17.3 % MA 27
48 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:47:21 0:07:01 17.4 % MA 28
49 Denisa BARTOŠOVÁ 1992 451 X-Trail Orlová 0:47:25 0:07:05 17.6 % ZA 1
50 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 2 Fialové kobry 0:47:37 0:07:17 18.1 % ZA 2
51 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:47:40 0:07:19 18.2 % MA 29
52 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:47:41 0:07:21 18.2 % MA 30
53 Jakub LUKÁŠ 1993 40 X-Trail Orlová 0:47:53 0:07:33 18.7 % MJ 7
54 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:47:56 0:07:36 18.8 % MA 31
55 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:48:00 0:07:40 19.0 % MB 8
56 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:48:05 0:07:45 19.2 % MB 9
57 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:48:15 0:07:55 19.6 % MA 32
58 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 0:48:18 0:07:58 19.8 % MA 33
59 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:48:22 0:08:02 19.9 % MJ 8
60 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:48:26 0:08:05 20.1 % MC 4
61 Petr ŽÁKOVSKÝ 1983 305 0:48:28 0:08:08 20.2 % MA 34
62 Roman MICHNA 1978 213 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 0:48:36 0:08:16 20.5 % MA 35
63 Andrej LIŠKA 1990 324 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:49:06 0:08:46 21.8 % MA 36
64 Martin PÍŠA 1982 78 SK Valašské Království 0:49:13 0:08:53 22.0 % MA 37
65 Martin MANIŠ 1982 111 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:49:13 0:08:53 22.1 % MA 38
66 0 557 0:49:30 0:09:10 22.7 % 5
67 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:49:33 0:09:13 22.9 % ZA 3
68 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:50:00 0:09:40 24.0 % MA 39
69 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 527 0:50:02 0:09:41 24.0 % MB 10
70 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 Olympáci 0:50:04 0:09:44 24.1 % MA 40
71 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:50:06 0:09:46 24.2 % MA 41
72 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 Methanol A 0:50:08 0:09:48 24.3 % MA 42
73 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:50:09 0:09:48 24.3 % MB 11
74 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:50:13 0:09:53 24.5 % MA 43
75 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 Jump Sport 0:50:15 0:09:55 24.6 % MB 12
76 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:50:18 0:09:57 24.7 % MA 44
77 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:50:32 0:10:12 25.3 % MA 45
78 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:50:36 0:10:16 25.5 % MB 13
79 Jaromír GÉRYK 1971 310 0:50:37 0:10:17 25.5 % MB 14
80 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:50:39 0:10:19 25.6 % MB 15
81 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:50:40 0:10:20 25.6 % MA 46
82 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 176 X-AIR Ostrava 0:50:44 0:10:24 25.8 % MB 16
83 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:50:50 0:10:30 26.1 % MA 47
84 Petr GÖRLICH 1967 264 SK Bagbike 0:50:55 0:10:35 26.3 % MB 17
85 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:50:59 0:10:38 26.4 % MA 48
86 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:51:01 0:10:40 26.5 % MA 49
87 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:51:07 0:10:47 26.8 % MA 50
88 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 0:51:08 0:10:48 26.8 % MA 51
89 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:51:18 0:10:58 27.2 % MB 18
90 Peter GAJDOŠ 1962 393 0:51:25 0:11:05 27.5 % MC 5
91 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 0:51:27 0:11:07 27.6 % MB 19
92 Drew COONEY 1981 43 0:51:29 0:11:09 27.7 % MA 52
93 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 0:51:38 0:11:18 28.0 % MA 53
94 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 0:51:43 0:11:23 28.3 % MJ 9
95 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:51:54 0:11:34 28.7 % MJ 10
96 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:52:04 0:11:44 29.1 % MA 54
97 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 488 0:52:10 0:11:50 29.3 % MA 55
98 Václav STACH 1988 348 0:52:11 0:11:51 29.4 % MA 56
99 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:52:16 0:11:55 29.6 % MC 6
100 Janusz KUBALA 1973 458 0:52:21 0:12:01 29.8 % MB 20
101 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 0:52:23 0:12:03 29.9 % MB 21
102 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:52:27 0:12:07 30.1 % MA 57
103 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:52:29 0:12:08 30.1 % MA 58
104 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:52:32 0:12:12 30.3 % MA 59
105 0 551 0:52:36 0:12:16 30.4 % 6
106 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:52:38 0:12:17 30.5 % MB 22
107 Bohumila TESAŘOVÁ 1969 425 0:52:39 0:12:19 30.6 % ZA 4
108 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 KHB Radegast 0:52:53 0:12:33 31.1 % MA 60
109 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 0:52:54 0:12:34 31.2 % MA 61
110 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 0:53:15 0:12:55 32.1 % MA 62
111 David KOUDELKA 1973 91 VZS Ostrava 0:53:20 0:13:00 32.2 % MB 23
112 Matthew MAYER 1984 37 0:53:21 0:13:01 32.3 % MA 63
113 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:53:27 0:13:06 32.5 % MA 64
114 Petr MISIARZ 1976 77 0:53:28 0:13:08 32.6 % MA 65
115 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:53:31 0:13:11 32.7 % MJ 11
116 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 0:53:34 0:13:14 32.8 % ZA 5
117 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 0:53:36 0:13:16 32.9 % MA 66
118 Karel TOMANEC 1958 190 vinotéka u Karla… 0:53:44 0:13:24 33.2 % MC 7
119 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 0:53:46 0:13:26 33.3 % MA 67
120 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:54:02 0:13:42 34.0 % MB 24
121 Vojtěch RYKR 1994 30 SK Fighter Inside 0:54:03 0:13:43 34.0 % MJ 12
122 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 0:54:06 0:13:46 34.2 % MA 68
123 Tomas IVANSKY 1964 69 0:54:08 0:13:48 34.2 % MB 25
124 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 0:54:10 0:13:50 34.3 % MA 69
125 Matěj TOMÍK 1997 196 0:54:23 0:14:02 34.8 % MJ 13
126 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:54:24 0:14:04 34.9 % MA 70
127 Radim LIPTÁK 1979 21 Pepa Team F-M 0:54:26 0:14:06 35.0 % MA 71
128 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 0:54:27 0:14:07 35.0 % MA 72
129 Teodor STOJANOVIČ 1991 535 Otec a syn 0:54:28 0:14:08 35.1 % MA 73
130 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 0:54:29 0:14:09 35.1 % MA 74
131 Jiří VAŠINA 1974 179 Kayak Karviná 0:54:33 0:14:13 35.3 % MA 75
132 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 TWIKO Ostrava 0:54:36 0:14:16 35.4 % MB 26
133 Richard FILIP 1975 342 Backaldrin Team 0:54:37 0:14:17 35.4 % MA 76
134 David KRÁL 1974 224 Bikekram 0:54:39 0:14:19 35.5 % MA 77
135 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 0:54:40 0:14:20 35.6 % MB 27
136 Ivo BYRTUS 1975 463 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:54:54 0:14:34 36.1 % MA 78
137 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:54:57 0:14:37 36.3 % MB 28
138 0 520 0:54:59 0:14:38 36.3 % 7
139 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:55:00 0:14:40 36.4 % MA 79
140 Pavel BRYNDA 1982 489 0:55:01 0:14:41 36.4 % MA 80
141 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:55:07 0:14:47 36.7 % MD 1
142 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 233 Hurikáni 0:55:09 0:14:49 36.8 % MA 81
143 Matěj VRÁNA 1994 149 SK Bagbike 0:55:13 0:14:53 36.9 % MJ 14
144 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:55:15 0:14:55 37.0 % MA 82
145 Květoslav ŽILAVÝ 1971 141 0:55:18 0:14:58 37.1 % MB 29
146 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 0:55:20 0:15:00 37.2 % ZA 6
147 Jan FIERLA 1996 539 0:55:21 0:15:01 37.2 % MJ 15
148 Kuba JIRKA 1979 311 Abadzikra 0:55:23 0:15:02 37.3 % MA 83
149 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 0:55:26 0:15:06 37.5 % MC 8
150 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 X-AIR Ostrava 0:55:28 0:15:08 37.5 % MA 84
151 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 0:55:32 0:15:12 37.7 % MA 85
152 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 Racing Olešná 0:55:34 0:15:14 37.8 % MB 30
153 Jan PETR 1995 367 0:55:36 0:15:16 37.9 % MJ 16
154 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:55:41 0:15:21 38.1 % MB 31
155 Martin RADA 1974 106 0:55:44 0:15:24 38.2 % MA 86
156 Jan CIENCIALA 1998 424 0:55:45 0:15:25 38.3 % MJ 17
157 Jakub MAREK 1987 10 HO Studénka 0:55:52 0:15:32 38.5 % MA 87
158 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 Olympáci 0:55:53 0:15:33 38.6 % MC 9
159 Lukáš KORYTÁR 1993 285 0:55:54 0:15:34 38.6 % MJ 18
160 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 Chimpanzee 0:55:59 0:15:39 38.8 % M0 1
161 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:56:06 0:15:46 39.1 % MB 32
162 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 Matrix Team 0:56:21 0:16:01 39.7 % MA 88
163 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:56:25 0:16:04 39.9 % MB 33
164 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:56:30 0:16:10 40.1 % MA 89
165 Marcel FOLTAS 1969 70 0:56:32 0:16:12 40.2 % MB 34
166 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 0:56:54 0:16:34 41.1 % MB 35
167 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:57:18 0:16:58 42.1 % MA 90
168 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:57:33 0:17:13 42.7 % MA 91
169 Marcel BODY 1982 483 Novatop Lapiere 0:57:41 0:17:21 43.0 % MA 92
170 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 0:57:45 0:17:25 43.2 % MA 93
171 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 452 0:57:46 0:17:26 43.2 % MA 94
172 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 0:57:47 0:17:27 43.3 % MA 95
173 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 0:57:49 0:17:29 43.4 % MC 10
174 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:57:55 0:17:35 43.6 % MA 96
175 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 457 0:57:57 0:17:37 43.7 % MA 97
176 Jiří BARAN 1966 120 0:58:04 0:17:44 44.0 % MB 36
177 Tom SIKORA 1974 36 X-Trail Orlová 0:58:08 0:17:48 44.2 % MA 98
178 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:58:16 0:17:56 44.5 % MB 37
179 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 0:58:19 0:17:59 44.6 % MC 11
180 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 0:58:34 0:18:13 45.2 % MB 38
181 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 0:58:42 0:18:22 45.5 % MA 99
182 Přemysl JASIOK 1974 231 Trek 1324 0:58:44 0:18:24 45.6 % MA 100
183 Václav CHOCHOLA 1993 249 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:58:45 0:18:25 45.7 % MJ 19
184 Václav GRUSSMANN 1965 172 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:58:49 0:18:29 45.8 % MB 39
185 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 Horolezci FM 0:58:56 0:18:36 46.1 % MA 101
186 Antonín VÍTEK 1981 119 Bo 0:59:17 0:18:57 47.0 % MA 102
187 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 Kokosy na ledu 0:59:24 0:19:04 47.3 % MA 103
188 Filip MOOC 1986 282 X-Trail Orlová 0:59:28 0:19:08 47.5 % MA 104
189 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:59:30 0:19:10 47.5 % M0 2
190 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 0:59:32 0:19:12 47.6 % MA 105
191 Josef BUGNER 1965 126 0:59:34 0:19:14 47.7 % MB 40
192 Radovan RUDICKÝ 1969 495 0:59:35 0:19:14 47.7 % MB 41
193 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:59:36 0:19:16 47.8 % MC 12
194 Josef KÁŇA 1948 260 Skifren 0:59:38 0:19:18 47.9 % MD 2
195 Lubomír KRUPA 1961 358 0:59:40 0:19:20 47.9 % MC 13
196 Jan ST. 1969 164 0:59:46 0:19:26 48.2 % MB 42
197 Lucie MATEROVÁ 1993 345 Insportline TT Team Opava 0:59:49 0:19:28 48.3 % ZJ 1
198 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 0:59:54 0:19:34 48.5 % MJ 20
199 Ladislav HLAVATÍK 1956 501 1:00:07 0:19:47 49.1 % MC 14
200 Filip BURŠA 1982 206 1:00:12 0:19:52 49.3 % MA 106
201 David SIKORA 1982 443 Mosty u Jablunkova 1:00:16 0:19:56 49.5 % MA 107
202 0 554 1:00:21 0:20:01 49.7 % 8
203 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:00:24 0:20:04 49.8 % MC 15
204 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:00:25 0:20:05 49.8 % MC 16
205 Tomáš BROUSEK 1976 456 1:00:37 0:20:17 50.3 % MA 108
206 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:00:40 0:20:20 50.4 % MB 43
207 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 1:00:43 0:20:23 50.5 % MA 109
208 Veronika KOTALOVÁ 1989 359 1:01:01 0:20:40 51.3 % ZA 7
209 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:01:03 0:20:42 51.4 % MB 44
210 Jan HAVRÁNEK 1985 100 1:01:04 0:20:44 51.4 % MA 110
211 Jan SLIVKA 1957 385 Methanol A 1:01:06 0:20:46 51.5 % MC 17
212 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 Porubští Rafani 1:01:06 0:20:46 51.5 % MB 45
213 Jaromír MIELEC 1969 123 1:01:09 0:20:49 51.6 % MB 46
214 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:01:16 0:20:56 51.9 % MB 47
215 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:01:22 0:21:02 52.2 % MD 3
216 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:01:24 0:21:04 52.2 % MC 18
217 Michaela KNÁPKOVÁ 1993 148 1:01:25 0:21:05 52.3 % ZJ 2
218 David GRYGAR 1979 262 1:01:26 0:21:06 52.3 % MA 111
219 0 553 1:01:27 0:21:07 52.4 % 9
220 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 1:01:29 0:21:09 52.5 % MA 112
221 Leonard VARGA 1960 281 FM- bajkeři 1:01:35 0:21:15 52.7 % MC 19
222 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 SK Valašské Království 1:01:39 0:21:19 52.9 % MD 4
223 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 Fialové kobry 1:01:40 0:21:20 52.9 % MB 48
224 Rostislav KOLČÁREK 1961 66 F-M bajkeři 1:01:47 0:21:27 53.2 % MC 20
225 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:01:49 0:21:28 53.3 % MA 113
226 Pavel KRČMÁŘ 1970 272 Vřesina 1:01:53 0:21:33 53.5 % MB 49
227 Tomasz BURAWA 1977 462 1:01:54 0:21:33 53.5 % MA 114
228 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:01:56 0:21:36 53.6 % ZJ 3
229 Klára ADAMČÍKOVÁ 1989 307 1:02:01 0:21:41 53.8 % ZA 8
230 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 1:02:02 0:21:42 53.8 % M0 3
231 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 Olympáci 1:02:03 0:21:43 53.9 % MA 115
232 Klára RAMPÍROVÁ 1971 417 1:02:08 0:21:48 54.1 % ZA 9
233 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:02:11 0:21:51 54.2 % MB 50
234 David HÁJEK 1996 384 1:02:12 0:21:52 54.2 % MJ 21
235 Adam PETRAŠEK 1986 322 1:02:16 0:21:56 54.4 % MA 116
236 Roman ŠNAJDER 1964 439 Racing Olešná 1:02:34 0:22:14 55.1 % MB 51
237 Milouš HONĚK 1958 49 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 1:02:35 0:22:15 55.2 % MC 21
238 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 516 Genesis 1:02:37 0:22:17 55.3 % MB 52
239 Martin OLŠER 1975 87 Danyho parťáci 1:02:42 0:22:21 55.4 % MA 117
240 0 519 1:02:50 0:22:29 55.8 % 10
241 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 1:02:54 0:22:34 56.0 % MA 118
242 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:03:01 0:22:41 56.3 % MA 119
243 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:03:05 0:22:44 56.4 % MA 120
244 Zdeněk MARTINÁK 1998 405 1:03:09 0:22:48 56.6 % MJ 22
245 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:03:10 0:22:50 56.6 % MA 121
246 Dalibor KAHÁNEK 1969 433 1:03:21 0:23:01 57.1 % MB 53
247 Rostislav PIETRZYK 1977 421 1:03:23 0:23:03 57.2 % MA 122
248 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:03:44 0:23:24 58.0 % MA 123
249 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 VZS Ostrava 1:03:47 0:23:27 58.2 % ZA 10
250 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:03:58 0:23:37 58.6 % MB 54
251 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:04:00 0:23:39 58.7 % MC 22
252 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:04:01 0:23:41 58.7 % MA 124
253 0 203 1:04:16 0:23:56 59.4 % 11
254 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 396 Hrabůvka 1:04:22 0:24:01 59.6 % MB 55
255 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:04:23 0:24:03 59.6 % MJ 23
256 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 Rekrea team 1:04:26 0:24:06 59.8 % MA 125
257 Vojtěch ČERNÁK 1965 252 1:04:32 0:24:11 60.0 % MB 56
258 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:04:33 0:24:13 60.1 % MA 126
259 Rostislav TRÁVNÍČEK 1968 517 Pepa Team F-M 1:04:37 0:24:17 60.2 % MB 57
260 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 429 VZS Ostrava 1:04:40 0:24:20 60.3 % MB 58
261 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:04:42 0:24:22 60.4 % MA 127
262 Ludmila TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ 1973 524 1:04:45 0:24:25 60.6 % ZA 11
263 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 364 X-AIR Ostrava 1:04:58 0:24:37 61.1 % MB 59
264 Aleš MOŘKOVSKÝ 1978 430 1:05:10 0:24:50 61.6 % MA 128
265 Jiří KOTEK 1971 53 1:05:13 0:24:53 61.7 % MB 60
266 Zdeněk VELIČKA 1962 266 X-AIR Ostrava 1:05:16 0:24:56 61.8 % MC 23
267 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:05:20 0:25:00 62.0 % MA 129
268 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 143 Řím Tým 1:05:41 0:25:21 62.9 % MA 130
269 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:05:52 0:25:32 63.3 % MA 131
270 Jan SCHUBERT 1987 195 1:05:53 0:25:33 63.4 % MA 132
271 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:05:55 0:25:35 63.5 % MA 133
272 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:05:59 0:25:39 63.6 % MA 134
273 Dagmar SIKOROVÁ 1975 191 X-Trail Orlová 1:06:24 0:26:04 64.6 % ZA 12
274 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:06:26 0:26:06 64.7 % MJ 24
275 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:06:32 0:26:12 65.0 % MD 5
276 Tomáš SWACZYNA 2001 238 Chimpanzee 1:06:35 0:26:15 65.1 % M0 4
277 Roman ML. 1998 486 Hrabůvka 1:06:40 0:26:20 65.3 % MJ 25
278 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:06:45 0:26:25 65.5 % ZA 13
279 Michal KOPÝTKO 1976 158 1:06:48 0:26:28 65.6 % MA 135
280 0 556 1:06:50 0:26:30 65.7 % 12
281 Jindřich KOTEK 1950 54 1:06:55 0:26:35 65.9 % MD 6
282 Jiří SENIOR 1961 530 1:06:58 0:26:37 66.0 % MC 24
283 Jana ČUPOVÁ 1990 121 Bo 1:07:04 0:26:44 66.3 % ZA 14
284 Peter BALKO 1944 375 1:07:05 0:26:45 66.3 % MD 7
285 Petr WÁGNER 1983 41 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:07:17 0:26:57 66.8 % MA 136
286 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:07:19 0:26:59 66.9 % MB 61
287 Petr OPOLKA 1963 140 1:07:35 0:27:15 67.6 % MC 25
288 Sabina BARANOVÁ 1979 490 1:07:50 0:27:29 68.2 % ZA 15
289 Miroslav MAMULA 1973 432 1:07:52 0:27:32 68.3 % MB 62
290 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 327 VZS Ostrava 1:08:02 0:27:42 68.7 % MA 137
291 Ladislav NEUMANN 1981 509 1:08:04 0:27:44 68.8 % MA 138
292 Jan GERYCH 1984 11 SK Fighter Inside 1:09:02 0:28:42 71.2 % MA 139
293 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:09:03 0:28:43 71.2 % ZJ 4
294 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:09:12 0:28:52 71.6 % MD 8
295 Miroslav SZAROWSKI 1974 496 1:09:15 0:28:55 71.7 % MA 140
296 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:09:35 0:29:15 72.5 % MA 141
297 Jan VARADY 1979 194 1:09:43 0:29:23 72.9 % MA 142
298 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:10:02 0:29:42 73.7 % ZZ 1
299 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:10:19 0:29:59 74.4 % MB 63
300 Oldřich ŽUREK 1954 363 1:10:27 0:30:06 74.7 % MC 26
301 Aleš JAROLÍM 1988 86 1:11:07 0:30:47 76.3 % MA 143
302 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 477 1:11:29 0:31:09 77.2 % ZA 16
303 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 144 Řím Tým 1:11:46 0:31:25 77.9 % MJ 26
304 Pavel ANDRÁŠKO 1992 248 1:11:48 0:31:28 78.0 % MA 144
305 0 558 1:11:57 0:31:36 78.4 % 13
306 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 145 Řím Tým 1:12:01 0:31:41 78.6 % M0 5
307 Josef SMOLA 1951 92 1:12:10 0:31:50 78.9 % MD 9
308 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:12:21 0:32:01 79.4 % ZZ 2
309 Naďa KÜHTREIBEROVÁ 1983 68 1:12:23 0:32:03 79.5 % ZA 17
310 Karel PODLESNÝ 1994 184 Kroky z Orlový 1:12:32 0:32:12 79.9 % MJ 27
311 Šimon PIETRZYK 2005 292 1:12:42 0:32:22 80.3 % M0 6
312 Kahánek VÍT 1990 481 1:13:29 0:33:09 82.2 % MA 145
313 Michal KLUPA 1983 412 1:13:33 0:33:12 82.3 % MA 146
314 Lenka WÁGNEROVÁ 1972 215 MK Seitl Ostrava 1:13:53 0:33:33 83.2 % ZA 18
315 0 422 1:13:56 0:33:36 83.3 % 14
316 Denisa ČEPČOROVÁ 1995 76 SK Fighter Inside 1:14:09 0:33:49 83.8 % ZJ 5
317 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 383 1:14:17 0:33:57 84.2 % ZZ 3
318 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:14:48 0:34:28 85.5 % MB 64
319 Karel MARSZOLEK 1986 467 1:15:43 0:35:23 87.7 % MA 147
320 Tereza PETROVÁ 1987 334 1:15:49 0:35:29 88.0 % ZA 19
321 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:15:59 0:35:39 88.4 % ZZ 4
322 Eva HALMOVÁ 1983 365 1:16:25 0:36:05 89.5 % ZA 20
323 0 518 1:16:26 0:36:06 89.5 % 15
324 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 HUHU Mega Racing Team 1:16:28 0:36:08 89.6 % MD 10
325 Pavla STOKLÁSKOVÁ 1974 460 1:16:46 0:36:26 90.3 % ZA 21
326 Eva ČERNÁKOVÁ 1975 263 1:27:22 0:47:02 116.6 % ZA 22
327 Kamila UBLANSKÁ 1985 340 1:27:39 0:47:19 117.3 % ZA 23
328 Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 320 Malbery Opava - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZJ 6 chodec
329 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 65 chodec
330 Viktorie KOUKALOVÁ 2003 72 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 1 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa