Lysacup - Malenovice, Rajská bouda (přes Bezruče) - výsledky

Datum:
29.1.2017
Čas startu:
17:00:56

Aktualizováno: 29.1.2017, 17:40:01

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 0:40:02 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:41:30 0:01:28 3.7 % MA 2
3 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:41:45 0:01:43 4.3 % MA 3
4 Jakub AMBROS 1986 560 0:42:19 0:02:17 5.7 % MA 4
5 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:43:33 0:03:31 8.8 % MA 5
6 Erik JURAČÁK 1998 696 0:43:57 0:03:55 9.8 % MJ 1
7 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 0:44:05 0:04:03 10.1 % MA 6
8 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:44:18 0:04:16 10.7 % M1 1
9 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 0:44:53 0:04:50 12.1 % MA 7
10 Vojtěch ZEMÁNEK 2001 188 0:44:57 0:04:54 12.3 % M1 2
11 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:45:52 0:05:50 14.6 % MB 1
12 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 0:46:02 0:06:00 15.0 % MC 1
13 David FLAŠA 1989 187 0:46:23 0:06:21 15.9 % MA 8
14 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:46:27 0:06:25 16.0 % MA 9
15 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 0:46:30 0:06:28 16.2 % MB 2
16 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:46:37 0:06:34 16.4 % MA 10
17 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 0:47:12 0:07:10 17.9 % MB 3
18 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 0:47:20 0:07:18 18.3 % MA 11
19 0 903 0:47:25 0:07:23 18.4 % 1
20 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 0:47:46 0:07:44 19.3 % MA 12
21 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:48:00 0:07:58 19.9 % MB 4
22 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:48:10 0:08:08 20.3 % MB 5
23 Ondřej BUJOK 1991 217 0:48:16 0:08:13 20.6 % MA 13
24 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 0:48:20 0:08:18 20.8 % MB 6
25 Ladislav SVENTEK 1965 882 0:48:26 0:08:23 21.0 % MC 2
26 Martin ŽÁČEK 1990 860 0:48:28 0:08:25 21.1 % MA 14
27 Miroslav KANTOR 1990 623 0:48:36 0:08:34 21.4 % MA 15
28 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 0:48:43 0:08:40 21.7 % MA 16
29 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:48:47 0:08:45 21.9 % MJ 2
30 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:48:52 0:08:49 22.0 % MA 17
31 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 0:49:17 0:09:14 23.1 % MA 18
32 Martin BADAČ 1990 717 0:49:18 0:09:15 23.1 % MA 19
33 Daniel ŘEHA 1979 761 0:49:22 0:09:20 23.3 % MA 20
34 Petr NOHEL 1990 710 0:49:25 0:09:23 23.5 % MA 21
35 Marian MIKUŠ 1981 890 0:49:40 0:09:37 24.1 % MA 22
36 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:50:09 0:10:07 25.3 % MC 3
37 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:50:15 0:10:13 25.5 % MB 7
38 Roman KUČERA 1982 650 0:50:37 0:10:35 26.5 % MA 23
39 David SEJKORA 1978 272 0:51:17 0:11:15 28.1 % MA 24
40 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 0:51:26 0:11:24 28.5 % MA 25
41 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 0:51:29 0:11:27 28.6 % MB 8
42 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 0:51:33 0:11:30 28.8 % MA 26
43 Luboš KALUŽA 1982 645 0:51:35 0:11:33 28.9 % MA 27
44 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 0:51:38 0:11:36 29.0 % MB 9
45 Lukáš JANÁK 1990 857 0:51:53 0:11:50 29.6 % MA 28
46 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:52:15 0:12:12 30.5 % MJ 3
47 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:52:23 0:12:21 30.9 % MA 29
48 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:52:27 0:12:25 31.0 % MA 30
49 Matthew MAYER 1984 627 0:52:30 0:12:27 31.1 % MA 31
50 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:52:31 0:12:29 31.2 % MA 32
51 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 0:53:08 0:13:06 32.7 % MA 33
52 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 0:53:11 0:13:09 32.9 % MA 34
53 Roman JUREČKA 1978 362 0:53:18 0:13:16 33.1 % MA 35
54 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:53:30 0:13:27 33.6 % MA 36
55 Martin CAPEK 1984 785 0:53:33 0:13:30 33.8 % MA 37
56 Matouš ONDRUSZ 1991 738 0:53:38 0:13:36 34.0 % MA 38
57 Martin NĚMEČEK 1973 382 0:53:41 0:13:38 34.1 % MB 10
58 Marián STRES 1976 660 0:53:50 0:13:47 34.5 % MB 11
59 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 0:54:01 0:13:58 34.9 % MA 39
60 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 0:54:02 0:14:00 35.0 % MA 40
61 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 0:54:04 0:14:01 35.0 % MA 41
62 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 0:54:07 0:14:04 35.2 % MA 42
63 Jiří MAREK 1987 889 0:54:43 0:14:40 36.7 % MA 43
64 Tomáš MARTÍNEK 1985 894 0:54:45 0:14:43 36.8 % MA 44
65 Štěpán KOSEK 1989 763 0:54:59 0:14:57 37.4 % MA 45
66 Ondřej BYRTUS 1990 827 0:55:05 0:15:03 37.6 % MA 46
67 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 0:55:20 0:15:18 38.2 % MA 47
68 Jan KUSZNÍR 1987 569 0:55:23 0:15:21 38.3 % MA 48
69 Milan ZÁBRANSKÝ 1986 676 0:55:29 0:15:27 38.6 % MA 49
70 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:55:34 0:15:32 38.8 % MB 12
71 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:55:39 0:15:37 39.0 % MA 50
72 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 0:55:50 0:15:48 39.5 % MA 51
73 Kateřina HOLLÁ 1978 642 0:55:56 0:15:54 39.7 % ZA 1
74 Adam KUŚ 1991 729 0:56:13 0:16:10 40.4 % MA 52
75 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 0:56:46 0:16:44 41.8 % MB 13
76 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 40 0:56:51 0:16:49 42.0 % MC 4
77 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 0:56:52 0:16:50 42.1 % MD 1
78 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 0:57:06 0:17:03 42.6 % MA 53
79 Pavel BEBEK 1976 855 0:57:09 0:17:07 42.7 % MB 14
80 Vít KRULIKOVSKÝ 1981 157 0:57:19 0:17:17 43.2 % MA 54
81 Vlaďka KANTOROVÁ 1993 488 0:57:22 0:17:19 43.3 % ZA 2
82 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 527 0:57:24 0:17:22 43.4 % MB 15
83 Jan ST. 1969 164 0:57:26 0:17:24 43.5 % MB 16
84 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 457 0:57:34 0:17:31 43.8 % MB 17
85 Kristýna CHMELKOVÁ 1987 665 0:57:37 0:17:34 43.9 % ZA 3
86 Richard SVAROVSKÝ 1976 862 0:57:40 0:17:38 44.0 % MB 18
87 Radek BLAHUT 1973 823 0:57:55 0:17:53 44.7 % MB 19
88 Dalibor GENZER 1981 399 0:57:59 0:17:57 44.8 % MA 55
89 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 0:58:02 0:18:00 45.0 % MA 56
90 Filip HLADIŠ 1983 635 0:58:08 0:18:05 45.2 % MA 57
91 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 0:58:11 0:18:09 45.3 % MB 20
92 Roman MICHNA 1978 213 0:58:13 0:18:10 45.4 % MA 58
93 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 0:58:15 0:18:13 45.5 % MA 59
94 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 0:58:19 0:18:17 45.7 % MB 21
95 Jiří PORWISZ 1966 817 0:58:30 0:18:28 46.1 % MC 5
96 Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 240 0:58:39 0:18:37 46.5 % MC 6
97 Pavla ORLÍKOVÁ 1985 328 0:58:50 0:18:48 47.0 % ZA 4
98 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 0:59:03 0:19:01 47.5 % MA 60
99 Jiří KONIECZNY 1963 673 0:59:13 0:19:11 47.9 % MC 7
100 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 0:59:19 0:19:17 48.2 % MB 22
101 Radomír ŠMAHLÍK 1974 814 0:59:20 0:19:18 48.2 % MB 23
102 Miroslav BALZER 1987 614 0:59:32 0:19:29 48.7 % MA 61
103 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 0:59:37 0:19:35 48.9 % MA 62
104 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 1:00:19 0:20:17 50.7 % MB 24
105 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 1:00:30 0:20:27 51.1 % MA 63
106 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 1:00:52 0:20:50 52.0 % MC 8
107 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:00:57 0:20:54 52.2 % MC 9
108 Peter KAŠKA 1989 528 1:01:12 0:21:10 52.9 % MA 64
109 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 1:01:18 0:21:16 53.1 % MD 2
110 Miloš MIKUNDA 1964 620 1:01:23 0:21:20 53.3 % MC 10
111 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 1:01:24 0:21:22 53.4 % MA 65
112 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 1:01:27 0:21:25 53.5 % MC 11
113 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 1:01:31 0:21:29 53.7 % MD 3
114 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 1:01:45 0:21:43 54.2 % MC 12
115 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 1:01:49 0:21:46 54.4 % MC 13
116 Jiří VINKLÁREK 1961 230 1:01:51 0:21:48 54.5 % MC 14
117 Lubomír GAVLAS 1976 719 1:01:56 0:21:54 54.7 % MB 25
118 Jakub HELLEMANN 1992 618 1:01:59 0:21:57 54.8 % MA 66
119 Iveta KALOČOVÁ 1972 430 1:02:01 0:21:58 54.9 % ZA 5
120 Robert ŠINDLER 1979 884 1:02:04 0:22:01 55.0 % MA 67
121 Markéta KONEČNÁ 1980 767 1:02:10 0:22:07 55.3 % ZA 6
122 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:02:41 0:22:39 56.6 % MA 68
123 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 1:02:51 0:22:49 57.0 % MB 26
124 Nikola MARKOVÁ 1996 617 1:02:57 0:22:54 57.2 % ZJ 1
125 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 1:03:25 0:23:23 58.4 % MB 27
126 Ludmila RYBÁŘOVÁ 1972 730 1:03:38 0:23:35 58.9 % ZA 7
127 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 1:03:39 0:23:36 59.0 % ZA 8
128 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 1:03:41 0:23:39 59.1 % MB 28
129 0 902 1:03:43 0:23:40 59.1 % 2
130 Eva PAŘÍKOVÁ 1975 762 1:03:45 0:23:43 59.2 % ZA 9
131 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 1:03:47 0:23:45 59.3 % MA 69
132 Kateřina DUBSKÁ 2001 776 1:03:56 0:23:53 59.7 % ZJ 2
133 Tomáš KOŽELUH 1966 788 1:04:01 0:23:58 59.9 % MC 15
134 Zbyněk DUBSKÝ 1972 727 1:04:06 0:24:03 60.1 % MB 29
135 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 1:04:16 0:24:14 60.5 % ZA 10
136 Michal DROZD 1987 608 1:04:33 0:24:30 61.2 % MA 70
137 Andrej RYBÁŘ 1972 725 1:04:50 0:24:48 62.0 % MB 30
138 Tadeáš SIUPIK 1993 753 1:04:54 0:24:52 62.1 % MA 71
139 Lukáš REJŽEK 1984 718 1:05:12 0:25:09 62.8 % MA 72
140 Petr VITOCH 1981 847 1:05:30 0:25:28 63.6 % MA 73
141 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 1:05:48 0:25:46 64.4 % MA 74
142 Rumpel ERIK 1994 867 1:06:01 0:25:59 64.9 % MA 75
143 Davis ROLENC 1974 724 1:06:36 0:26:34 66.4 % MB 31
144 Helena HUŇKOVÁ 1983 838 1:06:45 0:26:43 66.7 % ZA 11
145 Petr FABIČOVIČ 1984 232 1:06:49 0:26:46 66.9 % MA 76
146 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 1:06:52 0:26:50 67.0 % MC 16
147 Anna WALASKÁ 1982 250 1:07:00 0:26:58 67.4 % ZA 12
148 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 1:07:03 0:27:01 67.5 % ZA 13
149 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:07:05 0:27:03 67.6 % MD 4
150 Martin MUDRÍK 1997 393 1:07:37 0:27:35 68.9 % MJ 4
151 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:07:56 0:27:54 69.7 % MA 77
152 Tomáš GENZER 1982 712 1:08:08 0:28:05 70.2 % MA 78
153 Jana RAJNOCHOVÁ 1967 526 1:08:28 0:28:25 71.0 % ZZ 1
154 0 904 1:08:34 0:28:32 71.3 % 3
155 Klára FICEKOVÁ 1999 607 1:08:52 0:28:50 72.0 % ZJ 3
156 Roman TKÁČ 1972 848 1:09:26 0:29:24 73.4 % MB 32
157 Pavel BORDOVSKÝ 1985 834 1:09:38 0:29:36 73.9 % MA 79
158 Ludmila ŠOKALOVÁ 1956 107 1:09:46 0:29:44 74.3 % ZZ 2
159 Blanka ŘÍHOVÁ 1972 639 1:10:16 0:30:14 75.5 % ZA 14
160 Libuše TKÁČOVÁ 1973 891 1:11:30 0:31:28 78.6 % ZA 15
161 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 1:12:02 0:32:00 79.9 % MB 33
162 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 518 1:12:22 0:32:20 80.8 % MA 80
163 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 1:12:24 0:32:22 80.9 % MC 17
164 Ondřej MATÚŠ 1987 746 1:12:41 0:32:38 81.5 % MA 81
165 0 905 1:13:30 0:33:28 83.6 % 4
166 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 1:13:34 0:33:32 83.8 % MC 18
167 Lucie SOBKOVÁ 1999 888 1:13:37 0:33:35 83.9 % ZJ 4
168 Lenka PETROVÁ 1963 367 1:14:09 0:34:06 85.2 % ZZ 3
169 Vlastimil RACLAVSKÝ 1955 813 1:14:14 0:34:12 85.4 % MD 5
170 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 1:14:21 0:34:19 85.7 % MB 34
171 Dean REEVES 1973 606 1:14:52 0:34:49 87.0 % MB 35
172 Monika GEMELOVÁ 1979 745 1:15:41 0:35:38 89.0 % ZA 16
173 Daniel SMĚJA 1980 295 1:17:05 0:37:02 92.5 % MA 82
174 Marie ADAMUSOVÁ 1982 366 1:18:39 0:38:37 96.5 % ZA 17
175 Pavla STOKLÁSKOVÁ 1974 460 1:19:33 0:39:30 98.7 % ZA 18
176 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 1:20:53 0:40:50 102.0 % ZJ 5
177 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 1:22:39 0:42:37 106.4 % MA 83
178 Saša POLEDNÍK 1961 858 1:27:11 0:47:09 117.8 % MC 19
179 Václav ŠTĚPÁNEK 2006 873 1:28:18 0:48:15 120.5 % M0 1
180 Tomáš LABUDEK 1983 611 1:28:19 0:48:17 120.6 % MA 84
181 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 777 1:29:23 0:49:20 123.3 % ZA 19
182 Vojta PŘIBYLKA 2006 755 1:30:51 0:50:48 126.9 % M0 2
183 Tomáš PŘIBYLKA 1977 48 1:30:52 0:50:50 127.0 % MA 85
184 Bělarus TAMARA 1980 807 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 20 chodec
185 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 36 chodec
186 Jan ŠIMČÁK 1953 242 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 6 chodec
187 Kamil SOBOTKA 1977 885 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 86 chodec
188 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 7 chodec
189 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 37 chodec
190 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 4 chodec
191 Martin ST. 1968 360 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 38 chodec
192 Michala KLASOVÁ 1987 619 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 21 chodec
193 Nela SEJKOROVÁ 2007 309 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 1 chodec
194 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 87 chodec
195 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 801 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 20 chodec
196 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 39 chodec
197 Vladimír KOSTIHA 1968 766 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 40 chodec
198 Zdenka MACHOVÁ 1987 831 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 22 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa