Lysacup - Janovice - Bystré - mistrovství - výsledky

Datum:
23.11.2013
Čas startu:
10:03:09
Kategorie:

Aktualizováno: 23.11.2013, 12:03:20

# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 X-AIR Ostrava 0:45:36.3 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 1
2 Karel KETNER 1990 503 0:46:35.3 0:00:58.9 2.2 % MA 2
3 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:47:56.0 0:02:19.6 5.1 % MJ 1
4 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:48:35.7 0:02:59.4 6.6 % MA 3
5 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:49:40.2 0:04:03.9 8.9 % MA 4
6 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:49:52.3 0:04:15.9 9.4 % MA 5
7 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:50:07.9 0:04:31.6 9.9 % MB 1
8 Jan ZEMANÍK 1990 274 Jump Sport 0:50:26.4 0:04:50.0 10.6 % MA 6
9 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:50:38.3 0:05:01.9 11.0 % MA 7
10 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:50:49.8 0:05:13.4 11.5 % MA 8
11 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:51:14.9 0:05:38.5 12.4 % MA 9
12 Adam ONDRUCH 1990 14 X-Trail Orlová 0:51:19.9 0:05:43.5 12.6 % MA 10
13 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:51:27.6 0:05:51.3 12.8 % MA 11
14 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:52:06.2 0:06:29.9 14.2 % MB 2
15 Václav MARTINEC 1989 79 The cooling birds 0:52:08.5 0:06:32.2 14.3 % MA 12
16 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:52:14.4 0:06:38.1 14.5 % MA 13
17 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:52:16.8 0:06:40.4 14.6 % MA 14
18 Stanislav NAJVERT 1972 32 Fialové kobry 0:52:29.3 0:06:53.0 15.1 % MB 3
19 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:52:33.9 0:06:57.5 15.3 % MJ 2
20 Jakub LUKÁŠ 1993 40 X-Trail Orlová 0:52:55.3 0:07:19.0 16.0 % MJ 3
21 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:53:01.3 0:07:25.0 16.3 % MB 4
22 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:53:08.1 0:07:31.7 16.5 % MB 5
23 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 0:53:11.5 0:07:35.2 16.6 % MA 15
24 Radim PAVELKA 1979 221 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:53:20.0 0:07:43.6 16.9 % MA 16
25 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 0:53:27.9 0:07:51.5 17.2 % MA 17
26 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 313 0:53:39.7 0:08:03.4 17.7 % MA 18
27 Ladislav SVENTEK 1965 387 Methanol A 0:53:48.1 0:08:11.8 18.0 % MB 6
28 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:53:53.5 0:08:17.2 18.2 % MC 1
29 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:53:54.4 0:08:18.0 18.2 % MA 19
30 Vladimír TEJKAL 1984 508 0:53:58.9 0:08:22.6 18.4 % MA 20
31 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava 0:54:20.1 0:08:43.7 19.1 % MJ 4
32 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:54:24.6 0:08:48.2 19.3 % MA 21
33 Jakub VALACH 1989 317 0:54:27.6 0:08:51.2 19.4 % MA 22
34 0 538 0:54:36.5 0:09:00.2 19.7 % 1
35 Peter TICHY 1969 536 0:54:42.0 0:09:05.6 19.9 % MB 7
36 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 Methanol A 0:54:50.4 0:09:14.1 20.3 % MA 23
37 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:54:54.5 0:09:18.1 20.4 % MB 8
38 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:55:00.6 0:09:24.3 20.6 % MA 24
39 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:55:08.8 0:09:32.4 20.9 % MB 9
40 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:55:15.7 0:09:39.3 21.2 % MA 25
41 Marie DELINGEROVÁ 1976 507 0:55:21.2 0:09:44.9 21.4 % ZA 1
42 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:55:25.7 0:09:49.4 21.5 % MA 26
43 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:55:27.8 0:09:51.5 21.6 % MJ 5
44 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 2 Fialové kobry 0:55:36.3 0:10:00.0 21.9 % ZA 2
45 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:55:37.1 0:10:00.8 22.0 % MC 2
46 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:55:39.5 0:10:03.1 22.0 % MA 27
47 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:55:40.1 0:10:03.8 22.1 % MA 28
48 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 0:55:46.9 0:10:10.5 22.3 % MA 29
49 Jakub ZECHA 1996 441 0:55:58.7 0:10:22.3 22.7 % MJ 6
50 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 Jump Sport 0:56:15.9 0:10:39.5 23.4 % MC 3
51 Karel VALÍK 1988 416 0:56:20.5 0:10:44.1 23.5 % MA 30
52 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:56:25.8 0:10:49.4 23.7 % MJ 7
53 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:56:32.5 0:10:56.2 24.0 % MA 31
54 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 0:56:35.2 0:10:58.8 24.1 % MA 32
55 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 488 0:56:37.3 0:11:00.9 24.2 % MA 33
56 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 0:56:43.4 0:11:07.0 24.4 % MA 34
57 Martin MANIŠ 1982 111 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:56:45.9 0:11:09.5 24.5 % MA 35
58 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 Pepa Team F-M 0:56:53.1 0:11:16.8 24.7 % MB 10
59 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 0:56:59.9 0:11:23.6 25.0 % MA 36
60 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:57:13.9 0:11:37.5 25.5 % MA 37
61 Petr VELIČKA 1986 521 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 0:57:15.1 0:11:38.7 25.5 % MA 38
62 Jan FRIEDEL 1979 222 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:57:25.5 0:11:49.1 25.9 % MA 39
63 Roman MICHNA 1978 213 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 0:57:29.7 0:11:53.3 26.1 % MA 40
64 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:57:43.5 0:12:07.2 26.6 % MA 41
65 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:57:47.4 0:12:11.0 26.7 % MB 11
66 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:57:55.8 0:12:19.5 27.0 % MB 12
67 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:58:00.1 0:12:23.8 27.2 % MA 42
68 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 masazpromuze.cz 0:58:12.2 0:12:35.9 27.6 % MA 43
69 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:58:17.5 0:12:41.2 27.8 % MA 44
70 Jaromír GÉRYK 1971 310 0:58:25.2 0:12:48.8 28.1 % MB 13
71 Tomáš MARTINÁK 1977 407 SK Valašské Království 0:58:29.7 0:12:53.4 28.3 % MA 45
72 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:58:39.5 0:13:03.1 28.6 % MA 46
73 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:58:42.7 0:13:06.3 28.7 % MA 47
74 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 176 X-AIR Ostrava 0:58:45.0 0:13:08.6 28.8 % MB 14
75 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 Olympáci 0:58:48.5 0:13:12.1 28.9 % MA 48
76 Michael PLAČEK 1990 219 JAPA outdoor team 0:58:52.9 0:13:16.5 29.1 % MA 49
77 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:59:07.0 0:13:30.6 29.6 % MA 50
78 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:59:08.2 0:13:31.8 29.7 % MA 51
79 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:59:09.4 0:13:33.0 29.7 % MA 52
80 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 0:59:10.9 0:13:34.5 29.8 % MA 53
81 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:59:15.5 0:13:39.1 29.9 % MA 54
82 Ondřej KRIST 1987 35 0:59:20.3 0:13:44.0 30.1 % MA 55
83 Jan HRABEC 1991 293 SK fuga 0:59:25.0 0:13:48.6 30.3 % MA 56
84 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:59:27.2 0:13:50.9 30.4 % MJ 8
85 Jaroslav KOCOUREK 1981 67 0:59:33.0 0:13:56.6 30.6 % MA 57
86 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:59:35.9 0:13:59.5 30.7 % MB 15
87 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:59:41.1 0:14:04.7 30.9 % MB 16
88 Dušan LICHÝ 1967 273 Splašení goroli 0:59:59.2 0:14:22.9 31.5 % MB 17
89 Jan KEMPA 1979 178 Fialové kobry 1:00:03.7 0:14:27.3 31.7 % MA 58
90 Jakub GLONEK 1996 333 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:00:04.5 0:14:28.2 31.7 % MJ 9
91 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 1:00:07.2 0:14:30.9 31.8 % MB 18
92 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 1:00:12.1 0:14:35.8 32.0 % ZA 3
93 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 1:00:14.4 0:14:38.1 32.1 % MB 19
94 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 1:00:32.0 0:14:55.6 32.7 % MB 20
95 Lukáš KORYTÁR 1993 285 1:00:32.9 0:14:56.5 32.8 % MJ 10
96 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 1:00:38.0 0:15:01.6 33.0 % MB 21
97 Drew COONEY 1981 43 1:00:48.1 0:15:11.8 33.3 % MA 59
98 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 1:00:51.9 0:15:15.6 33.5 % MA 60
99 Bohumila TESAŘOVÁ 1969 425 1:00:53.7 0:15:17.3 33.5 % ZA 4
100 Radim JURAN 1965 355 BSC Opava 1:01:05.7 0:15:29.3 34.0 % MB 22
101 Milan HOLEŠ 1964 63 1:01:09.1 0:15:32.7 34.1 % MB 23
102 Miroslav PŠENICA 1980 506 Tonyswim 1:01:11.1 0:15:34.7 34.2 % MA 61
103 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1:01:19.6 0:15:43.3 34.5 % MA 62
104 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 1:01:23.3 0:15:46.9 34.6 % MA 63
105 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:01:27.0 0:15:50.6 34.7 % MB 24
106 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 1:01:30.4 0:15:54.1 34.9 % MA 64
107 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 1:01:33.9 0:15:57.6 35.0 % MB 25
108 Adam PAVLOREK 1987 444 1:01:35.0 0:15:58.6 35.0 % MA 65
109 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1:01:41.2 0:16:04.8 35.3 % MA 66
110 Matěj VRÁNA 1994 149 SK Bagbike 1:01:42.3 0:16:05.9 35.3 % MJ 11
111 Radek KŘENEK 1986 189 vinotéka u Karla… 1:01:44.7 0:16:08.3 35.4 % MA 67
112 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 1:01:51.6 0:16:15.2 35.6 % MA 68
113 Petr JAVOREK 1982 314 masazpromuze.cz 1:01:53.1 0:16:16.8 35.7 % MA 69
114 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 1:01:57.0 0:16:20.6 35.8 % MJ 12
115 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 1:01:58.1 0:16:21.8 35.9 % MA 70
116 Jan CIENCIALA 1998 424 1:02:09.2 0:16:32.8 36.3 % MJ 13
117 David BELEJ 1981 341 Medvěd z lesa 1:02:10.9 0:16:34.6 36.3 % MA 71
118 Josef HANIBAL 1975 288 1:02:20.7 0:16:44.4 36.7 % MA 72
119 Jaromír MIELEC 1997 356 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:02:22.5 0:16:46.1 36.8 % MJ 14
120 Matthew MAYER 1984 37 1:02:24.4 0:16:48.0 36.8 % MA 73
121 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 1:02:40.7 0:17:04.3 37.4 % MA 74
122 Vojtěch RYKR 1994 30 SK Fighter Inside 1:02:44.4 0:17:08.1 37.6 % MJ 15
123 Libor KUBIENKA 1965 276 Splašení goroli 1:02:49.4 0:17:13.1 37.8 % MB 26
124 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 1:02:50.7 0:17:14.3 37.8 % MA 75
125 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1:02:57.5 0:17:21.1 38.0 % MA 76
126 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 1:02:59.8 0:17:23.4 38.1 % MA 77
127 Petr GÖRLICH 1967 264 SK Bagbike 1:03:02.3 0:17:25.9 38.2 % MB 27
128 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 1:03:28.3 0:17:51.9 39.2 % MA 78
129 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 243 1:03:29.3 0:17:53.0 39.2 % ZA 5
130 Petr MISIARZ 1976 77 1:03:41.2 0:18:04.9 39.6 % MA 79
131 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 1:03:42.6 0:18:06.2 39.7 % ZA 6
132 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 TWIKO Ostrava 1:03:46.6 0:18:10.2 39.8 % MB 28
133 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 1:03:49.3 0:18:13.0 39.9 % MA 80
134 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 1:04:00.0 0:18:23.7 40.3 % MJ 16
135 Václav CHOCHOLA 1993 249 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:04:06.7 0:18:30.4 40.6 % MJ 17
136 Radek CIMALA 1975 200 Řím Tým 1:04:12.3 0:18:36.0 40.8 % MA 81
137 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 1:04:13.8 0:18:37.4 40.8 % MA 82
138 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 Matrix Team 1:04:17.7 0:18:41.3 41.0 % MA 83
139 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 1:04:19.9 0:18:43.5 41.1 % MB 29
140 Ján SKORČÍK 1971 537 Methanol A 1:04:24.2 0:18:47.9 41.2 % MB 30
141 Matěj TOMÍK 1997 196 1:04:26.5 0:18:50.1 41.3 % MJ 18
142 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 1:04:28.7 0:18:52.3 41.4 % ZA 7
143 Richard FILIP 1975 342 Backaldrin Team 1:04:31.4 0:18:55.0 41.5 % MA 84
144 Teodor STOJANOVIČ 1991 535 Otec a syn 1:04:33.7 0:18:57.3 41.6 % MA 85
145 Jan PETR 1995 367 1:04:34.0 0:18:57.6 41.6 % MJ 19
146 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 1:04:40.1 0:19:03.7 41.8 % MB 31
147 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 X-AIR Ostrava 1:04:47.8 0:19:11.4 42.1 % MA 86
148 Tomáš JURČEK 1973 514 Tomka 1:04:50.9 0:19:14.6 42.2 % MB 32
149 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 Racing Olešná 1:05:01.7 0:19:25.3 42.6 % MB 33
150 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 1:05:04.0 0:19:27.6 42.7 % MC 4
151 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 1:05:14.3 0:19:38.0 43.1 % MA 87
152 Jan TESARČÍK 1983 402 SK Bagbike 1:05:18.9 0:19:42.6 43.2 % MA 88
153 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 KHB Radegast 1:05:28.2 0:19:51.8 43.6 % MA 89
154 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 1:05:30.4 0:19:54.1 43.6 % MB 34
155 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 1:05:39.8 0:20:03.5 44.0 % MA 90
156 0 539 1:05:42.5 0:20:06.1 44.1 % 2
157 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 1:05:45.9 0:20:09.6 44.2 % MA 91
158 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:05:48.3 0:20:11.9 44.3 % MB 35
159 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 1:05:52.3 0:20:15.9 44.4 % MB 36
160 Karel TOMANEC 1958 190 vinotéka u Karla… 1:05:55.7 0:20:19.3 44.6 % MC 5
161 Libor GAVLAS 1978 97 FBK Horní Suchá 1:06:05.5 0:20:29.1 44.9 % MA 92
162 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 1:06:14.6 0:20:38.3 45.3 % MA 93
163 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 1:06:16.8 0:20:40.5 45.3 % MA 94
164 Marcel FOLTAS 1969 70 1:06:28.9 0:20:52.6 45.8 % MB 37
165 Ondra KAVAN 1977 136 1:06:30.5 0:20:54.2 45.8 % MA 95
166 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 1:06:30.9 0:20:54.6 45.8 % MA 96
167 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:06:35.4 0:20:59.0 46.0 % MB 38
168 Petr MARTÍNEK 1982 502 Backaldrin Team 1:06:38.4 0:21:02.0 46.1 % MA 97
169 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:06:50.3 0:21:14.0 46.6 % MB 39
170 Tomáš HAMPL 1988 499 HO Baník Karviná 1:06:53.7 0:21:17.3 46.7 % MA 98
171 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:06:54.7 0:21:18.4 46.7 % MA 99
172 Pavel BRYNDA 1982 489 1:06:56.2 0:21:19.8 46.8 % MA 100
173 Lukáš BARAN 1998 163 1:06:59.9 0:21:23.5 46.9 % MJ 20
174 Antonín VÍTEK 1981 119 Bo 1:07:19.2 0:21:42.8 47.6 % MA 101
175 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:07:37.5 0:22:01.1 48.3 % MA 102
176 Martin ST. 1968 360 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:07:39.2 0:22:02.8 48.3 % MB 40
177 Daniel FOUKAL 1993 386 1:07:40.9 0:22:04.5 48.4 % MJ 21
178 Filip BURŠA 1982 206 1:07:48.3 0:22:11.9 48.7 % MA 103
179 Jakub MAREK 1987 10 HO Studénka 1:07:52.2 0:22:15.8 48.8 % MA 104
180 David GRYGAR 1979 262 1:07:53.9 0:22:17.5 48.9 % MA 105
181 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 1:07:54.8 0:22:18.5 48.9 % MJ 22
182 Tomáš KOPECKÝ 1983 513 1:07:56.1 0:22:19.8 49.0 % MA 106
183 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 61 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1:07:57.7 0:22:21.4 49.0 % ZA 8
184 0 540 1:08:06.0 0:22:29.7 49.3 % 3
185 Radovan RUDICKÝ 1969 495 1:08:11.8 0:22:35.4 49.5 % MB 41
186 Jiří DINTER 1973 330 Pepa Team F-M 1:08:13.6 0:22:37.2 49.6 % MB 42
187 Filip REK 1978 369 SK Valašské Království 1:08:15.1 0:22:38.7 49.7 % MA 107
188 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 1:08:24.3 0:22:48.0 50.0 % M0 1
189 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 1:08:27.2 0:22:50.9 50.1 % MB 43
190 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 457 1:08:29.8 0:22:53.5 50.2 % MA 108
191 Josef DVORCAK 1985 533 1:08:40.4 0:23:04.1 50.6 % MA 109
192 Veronika KOTALOVÁ 1989 359 1:08:48.8 0:23:12.5 50.9 % ZA 9
193 Jan HAVRÁNEK 1985 100 1:08:51.3 0:23:15.0 51.0 % MA 110
194 Jan MALOŠÍK 1985 294 X-Trail Orlová 1:08:57.3 0:23:21.0 51.2 % MA 111
195 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 1:09:00.3 0:23:23.9 51.3 % MA 112
196 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:09:11.3 0:23:34.9 51.7 % MC 6
197 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 Horolezci FM 1:09:14.6 0:23:38.2 51.8 % MA 113
198 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 Olympáci 1:09:26.3 0:23:50.0 52.3 % MC 7
199 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:09:54.5 0:24:18.2 53.3 % MA 114
200 Zdeněk MARTINÁK 1998 405 1:10:24.4 0:24:48.0 54.4 % MJ 23
201 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:10:25.2 0:24:48.8 54.4 % MA 115
202 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 Fialové kobry 1:10:26.8 0:24:50.5 54.5 % MB 44
203 Michaela KNÁPKOVÁ 1993 148 1:10:38.5 0:25:02.1 54.9 % ZJ 1
204 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 Kokosy na ledu 1:10:40.9 0:25:04.6 55.0 % MA 116
205 Klára ADAMČÍKOVÁ 1989 307 1:10:48.3 0:25:12.0 55.3 % ZA 10
206 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 1:11:14.1 0:25:37.8 56.2 % MC 8
207 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 Team Great Britain 1:11:19.5 0:25:43.1 56.4 % MA 117
208 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:11:24.2 0:25:47.9 56.6 % MB 45
209 Josef KÁŇA 1948 260 Skifren 1:11:29.1 0:25:52.8 56.7 % MD 1
210 Lubomír UHLÁŘ 1996 459 1:11:34.5 0:25:58.2 56.9 % MJ 24
211 Marcel BODY 1982 483 Novatop Lapiere 1:11:35.8 0:25:59.4 57.0 % MA 118
212 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 1:11:36.0 0:25:59.7 57.0 % MA 119
213 David HÁJEK 1996 384 1:11:37.9 0:26:01.5 57.1 % MJ 25
214 Jan SLIVKA 1957 385 Methanol A 1:11:45.6 0:26:09.2 57.3 % MC 9
215 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 15 SK Bagbike 1:11:51.3 0:26:15.0 57.6 % MA 120
216 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 1:11:53.0 0:26:16.6 57.6 % MB 46
217 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:11:54.4 0:26:18.0 57.7 % MA 121
218 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:12:03.0 0:26:26.6 58.0 % MA 122
219 Jiří ZINECKER 1973 142 Danyho parťáci 1:12:08.0 0:26:31.6 58.2 % MB 47
220 Klára RAMPÍROVÁ 1971 417 1:12:30.4 0:26:54.0 59.0 % ZA 11
221 Michael JUREK 1995 420 1:12:32.6 0:26:56.2 59.1 % MJ 26
222 Petr POLÁK 1970 449 1:12:36.0 0:26:59.6 59.2 % MB 48
223 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 396 Hrabůvka 1:12:43.9 0:27:07.5 59.5 % MB 49
224 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:12:52.2 0:27:15.9 59.8 % MA 123
225 Milan PĚGŘIMEK 1954 51 HO Baník Karviná 1:12:55.0 0:27:18.6 59.9 % MC 10
226 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:12:57.4 0:27:21.0 60.0 % MA 124
227 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:12:59.2 0:27:22.9 60.0 % MA 125
228 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:13:03.6 0:27:27.3 60.2 % MA 126
229 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:13:05.2 0:27:28.8 60.3 % MC 11
230 Václav GRUSSMANN 1965 172 CK Continental Frenštát… 1:13:10.4 0:27:34.0 60.4 % MB 50
231 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:13:15.4 0:27:39.0 60.6 % MC 12
232 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:13:23.1 0:27:46.7 60.9 % MA 127
233 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 516 Genesis 1:13:24.4 0:27:48.0 61.0 % MB 51
234 Michal PAVLOREK 1978 480 1:13:25.8 0:27:49.4 61.0 % MA 128
235 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:13:50.2 0:28:13.8 61.9 % MD 2
236 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:13:54.5 0:28:18.2 62.1 % ZA 12
237 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 VZS Ostrava 1:14:00.3 0:28:23.9 62.3 % ZA 13
238 Dalibor GENZER 1981 399 1:14:02.1 0:28:25.8 62.3 % MA 129
239 Tomasz BURAWA 1977 462 1:14:03.1 0:28:26.7 62.4 % MA 130
240 Lukášek KOŠÁK 1989 339 1:14:04.9 0:28:28.6 62.4 % MA 131
241 Kateřina ZECHOVÁ 1974 455 1:14:11.1 0:28:34.7 62.7 % ZA 14
242 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 1:14:11.6 0:28:35.2 62.7 % MA 132
243 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:14:17.3 0:28:40.9 62.9 % MA 133
244 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:14:42.8 0:29:06.4 63.8 % MB 52
245 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:14:47.9 0:29:11.5 64.0 % MA 134
246 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 143 Řím Tým 1:14:50.0 0:29:13.6 64.1 % MA 135
247 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:14:55.8 0:29:19.5 64.3 % MB 53
248 Aleš JAROLÍM 1988 86 1:15:01.5 0:29:25.1 64.5 % MA 136
249 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:15:03.4 0:29:27.1 64.6 % MJ 27
250 Zdeněk VELIČKA 1962 266 X-AIR Ostrava 1:15:04.9 0:29:28.5 64.6 % MC 13
251 Jan GERYCH 1984 11 SK Fighter Inside 1:15:13.1 0:29:36.8 64.9 % MA 137
252 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 327 VZS Ostrava 1:15:15.4 0:29:39.0 65.0 % MA 138
253 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 1:15:17.1 0:29:40.7 65.1 % M0 2
254 Miroslav SZAROWSKI 1974 496 1:15:21.6 0:29:45.2 65.2 % MA 139
255 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:15:29.7 0:29:53.4 65.5 % MA 140
256 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 315 1:15:33.1 0:29:56.7 65.7 % ZA 15
257 Tomáš BROUSEK 1976 456 1:15:41.9 0:30:05.5 66.0 % MA 141
258 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:15:43.0 0:30:06.6 66.0 % MJ 28
259 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:15:44.5 0:30:08.1 66.1 % MA 142
260 Veronika BENDOVÁ 1989 171 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:15:51.8 0:30:15.4 66.3 % ZA 16
261 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:15:53.5 0:30:17.1 66.4 % ZJ 2
262 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:15:58.8 0:30:22.4 66.6 % ZZ 1
263 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:16:01.5 0:30:25.1 66.7 % MA 143
264 Rostislav PIETRZYK 1977 421 1:16:12.2 0:30:35.8 67.1 % MA 144
265 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:16:14.1 0:30:37.7 67.2 % MB 54
266 Petr OPOLKA 1963 140 1:16:36.1 0:30:59.8 68.0 % MC 14
267 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:16:47.4 0:31:11.0 68.4 % MD 3
268 Martin OLŠER 1975 87 Danyho parťáci 1:17:13.4 0:31:37.1 69.3 % MA 145
269 Vojtěch ČERNÁK 1965 252 1:17:17.6 0:31:41.3 69.5 % MB 55
270 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:17:21.6 0:31:45.3 69.6 % MA 146
271 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:17:28.8 0:31:52.4 69.9 % ZJ 3
272 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:17:52.2 0:32:15.8 70.7 % MB 56
273 Roman ML. 1998 486 Hrabůvka 1:17:55.7 0:32:19.3 70.9 % MJ 29
274 Aleš KUNDEL 1971 461 1:18:02.0 0:32:25.7 71.1 % MB 57
275 Tomáš SWACZYNA 2001 238 Chimpanzee 1:18:21.6 0:32:45.2 71.8 % M0 3
276 0 534 1:18:30.9 0:32:54.6 72.2 % 4
277 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:18:45.0 0:33:08.7 72.7 % MA 147
278 Jindřich KOTEK 1950 54 1:18:50.2 0:33:13.9 72.9 % MD 4
279 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 364 X-AIR Ostrava 1:19:09.9 0:33:33.5 73.6 % MB 58
280 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:19:39.3 0:34:02.9 74.7 % MB 59
281 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 17 Ace of Spades 1:20:19.9 0:34:43.5 76.1 % ZA 17
282 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:20:26.9 0:34:50.6 76.4 % MB 60
283 Petr WÁGNER 1983 41 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:20:35.8 0:34:59.5 76.7 % MA 148
284 Jana ČUPOVÁ 1990 121 Bo 1:21:17.8 0:35:41.5 78.3 % ZA 18
285 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:21:19.1 0:35:42.8 78.3 % MD 5
286 Karel MARSZOLEK 1986 467 1:21:38.0 0:36:01.7 79.0 % MA 149
287 Jan SCHUBERT 1987 195 1:21:55.9 0:36:19.5 79.7 % MA 150
288 Martin DANISZ 1973 505 1:22:25.5 0:36:49.1 80.7 % MB 61
289 Tomáš BURDA 1980 512 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:22:32.5 0:36:56.1 81.0 % MA 151
290 Peter BALKO 1944 375 1:22:35.9 0:36:59.5 81.1 % MD 6
291 Anna GELETIČOVÁ 1964 345 SK Valašské Království 1:22:49.6 0:37:13.2 81.6 % ZZ 2
292 Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 320 Malbery Opava 1:22:52.2 0:37:15.8 81.7 % ZJ 4
293 Oldřich ŽUREK 1954 363 1:23:17.3 0:37:40.9 82.6 % MC 15
294 Lenka RAJSKÁ 1989 234 1:24:16.9 0:38:40.6 84.8 % ZA 19
295 Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ 1979 251 1:24:20.9 0:38:44.5 85.0 % MA 152
296 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:24:32.6 0:38:56.2 85.4 % ZZ 3
297 Pavel HRUŠKA 1986 297 Fešáci Opava 1:26:04.3 0:40:27.9 88.7 % MA 153
298 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 145 Řím Tým 1:26:43.2 0:41:06.9 90.2 % M0 4
299 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 144 Řím Tým 1:26:58.8 0:41:22.5 90.7 % MJ 30
300 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:27:09.1 0:41:32.8 91.1 % MB 62
301 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:27:46.2 0:42:09.9 92.5 % ZZ 4
302 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:27:50.4 0:42:14.0 92.6 % MB 63
303 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 1:28:27.2 0:42:50.9 94.0 % Z0 1
304 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 HUHU Mega Racing Team 1:30:12.8 0:44:36.5 97.8 % MD 7
305 Veronika FIŠEROVÁ 1982 296 1:32:13.8 0:46:37.5 102.2 % ZA 20
306 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN 1:34:02.8 0:48:26.4 106.2 % MA 154
307 Eva ČERNÁKOVÁ 1975 263 1:34:28.7 0:48:52.3 107.2 % ZA 21
308 Markéta PYTLOVÁ 1999 226 SK Bagbike 1:39:51.7 0:54:15.3 119.0 % Z0 2
309 Eva PYTLOVÁ 2003 227 SK Bagbike 1:46:56.9 1:01:20.6 134.5 % Z0 3
310 Jaromír PYTEL 1975 225 SK Bagbike 1:46:58.6 1:01:22.3 134.6 % MA 155
311 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 Racing Olešná - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MB 64 chodec
312 David KRÁL 1974 224 Bikekram - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 156 chodec
313 Viktorie KOUKALOVÁ 2003 72 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % Z0 4 chodec
# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2017 Luďa