Lysacup - Janovice - Bystré - mistrovství - výsledky

Datum:
23.11.2013
Čas startu:
10:03:09

Aktualizováno: 23.11.2013, 11:03:20

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 X-AIR Ostrava 0:45:36 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Karel KETNER 1990 503 0:46:35 0:00:58 2.2 % MA 2
3 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:47:56 0:02:19 5.1 % MJ 1
4 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:48:35 0:02:59 6.6 % MA 3
5 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:49:40 0:04:03 8.9 % MA 4
6 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:49:52 0:04:15 9.4 % MA 5
7 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:50:07 0:04:31 9.9 % MB 1
8 Jan ZEMANÍK 1990 274 Jump Sport 0:50:26 0:04:50 10.6 % MA 6
9 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:50:38 0:05:01 11.0 % MA 7
10 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:50:49 0:05:13 11.5 % MA 8
11 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:51:14 0:05:38 12.4 % MA 9
12 Adam ONDRUCH 1990 14 X-Trail Orlová 0:51:19 0:05:43 12.6 % MA 10
13 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:51:27 0:05:51 12.8 % MA 11
14 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:52:06 0:06:29 14.2 % MB 2
15 Václav MARTINEC 1989 79 The cooling birds 0:52:08 0:06:32 14.3 % MA 12
16 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:52:14 0:06:38 14.5 % MA 13
17 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:52:16 0:06:40 14.6 % MA 14
18 Stanislav NAJVERT 1972 32 Fialové kobry 0:52:29 0:06:53 15.1 % MB 3
19 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:52:33 0:06:57 15.3 % MJ 2
20 Jakub LUKÁŠ 1993 40 X-Trail Orlová 0:52:55 0:07:19 16.0 % MJ 3
21 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:53:01 0:07:25 16.3 % MB 4
22 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:53:08 0:07:31 16.5 % MB 5
23 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 0:53:11 0:07:35 16.6 % MA 15
24 Radim PAVELKA 1979 221 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:53:20 0:07:43 16.9 % MA 16
25 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 0:53:27 0:07:51 17.2 % MA 17
26 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 313 0:53:39 0:08:03 17.7 % MA 18
27 Ladislav SVENTEK 1965 387 Methanol A 0:53:48 0:08:11 18.0 % MB 6
28 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:53:53 0:08:17 18.2 % MC 1
29 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:53:54 0:08:18 18.2 % MA 19
30 Vladimír TEJKAL 1984 508 0:53:58 0:08:22 18.4 % MA 20
31 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava 0:54:20 0:08:43 19.1 % MJ 4
32 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:54:24 0:08:48 19.3 % MA 21
33 Jakub VALACH 1989 317 0:54:27 0:08:51 19.4 % MA 22
34 0 538 0:54:36 0:09:00 19.7 % 1
35 Peter TICHY 1969 536 0:54:42 0:09:05 19.9 % MB 7
36 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 Methanol A 0:54:50 0:09:14 20.3 % MA 23
37 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:54:54 0:09:18 20.4 % MB 8
38 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:55:00 0:09:24 20.6 % MA 24
39 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:55:08 0:09:32 20.9 % MB 9
40 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:55:15 0:09:39 21.2 % MA 25
41 Marie DELINGEROVÁ 1976 507 0:55:21 0:09:44 21.4 % ZA 1
42 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:55:25 0:09:49 21.5 % MA 26
43 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:55:27 0:09:51 21.6 % MJ 5
44 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 2 Fialové kobry 0:55:36 0:10:00 21.9 % ZA 2
45 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:55:37 0:10:00 22.0 % MC 2
46 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:55:39 0:10:03 22.0 % MA 27
47 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:55:40 0:10:03 22.1 % MA 28
48 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 0:55:46 0:10:10 22.3 % MA 29
49 Jakub ZECHA 1996 441 0:55:58 0:10:22 22.7 % MJ 6
50 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 Jump Sport 0:56:15 0:10:39 23.4 % MC 3
51 Karel VALÍK 1988 416 0:56:20 0:10:44 23.5 % MA 30
52 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:56:25 0:10:49 23.7 % MJ 7
53 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:56:32 0:10:56 24.0 % MA 31
54 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 0:56:35 0:10:58 24.1 % MA 32
55 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 488 0:56:37 0:11:00 24.2 % MA 33
56 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 0:56:43 0:11:07 24.4 % MA 34
57 Martin MANIŠ 1982 111 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:56:45 0:11:09 24.5 % MA 35
58 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 Pepa Team F-M 0:56:53 0:11:16 24.7 % MB 10
59 Jan PAVLÍK 1991 485 0:56:59 0:11:23 25.0 % MA 36
60 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:57:13 0:11:37 25.5 % MA 37
61 Petr VELIČKA 1986 521 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 0:57:15 0:11:38 25.5 % MA 38
62 Jan FRIEDEL 1979 222 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:57:25 0:11:49 25.9 % MA 39
63 Roman MICHNA 1978 213 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 0:57:29 0:11:53 26.1 % MA 40
64 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:57:43 0:12:07 26.6 % MA 41
65 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:57:47 0:12:11 26.7 % MB 11
66 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:57:55 0:12:19 27.0 % MB 12
67 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:58:00 0:12:23 27.2 % MA 42
68 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 masazpromuze.cz 0:58:12 0:12:35 27.6 % MA 43
69 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:58:17 0:12:41 27.8 % MA 44
70 Jaromír GÉRYK 1971 310 0:58:25 0:12:48 28.1 % MB 13
71 Tomáš MARTINÁK 1977 407 SK Valašské Království 0:58:29 0:12:53 28.3 % MA 45
72 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:58:39 0:13:03 28.6 % MA 46
73 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:58:42 0:13:06 28.7 % MA 47
74 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 176 X-AIR Ostrava 0:58:45 0:13:08 28.8 % MB 14
75 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 Olympáci 0:58:48 0:13:12 28.9 % MA 48
76 Michael PLAČEK 1990 219 JAPA outdoor team 0:58:52 0:13:16 29.1 % MA 49
77 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:59:07 0:13:30 29.6 % MA 50
78 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:59:08 0:13:31 29.7 % MA 51
79 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:59:09 0:13:33 29.7 % MA 52
80 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 0:59:10 0:13:34 29.8 % MA 53
81 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:59:15 0:13:39 29.9 % MA 54
82 Ondřej KRIST 1987 35 0:59:20 0:13:44 30.1 % MA 55
83 Jan HRABEC 1991 293 SK fuga 0:59:25 0:13:48 30.3 % MA 56
84 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:59:27 0:13:50 30.4 % MJ 8
85 Jaroslav KOCOUREK 1981 67 0:59:33 0:13:56 30.6 % MA 57
86 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:59:35 0:13:59 30.7 % MB 15
87 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:59:41 0:14:04 30.9 % MB 16
88 Dušan LICHÝ 1967 273 Splašení goroli 0:59:59 0:14:22 31.5 % MB 17
89 Jan KEMPA 1979 178 Fialové kobry 1:00:03 0:14:27 31.7 % MA 58
90 Jakub GLONEK 1996 333 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:00:04 0:14:28 31.7 % MJ 9
91 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 1:00:07 0:14:30 31.8 % MB 18
92 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 1:00:12 0:14:35 32.0 % ZA 3
93 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 1:00:14 0:14:38 32.1 % MB 19
94 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 1:00:32 0:14:55 32.7 % MB 20
95 Lukáš KORYTÁR 1993 285 1:00:32 0:14:56 32.8 % MJ 10
96 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 1:00:38 0:15:01 33.0 % MB 21
97 Drew COONEY 1981 43 1:00:48 0:15:11 33.3 % MA 59
98 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 1:00:51 0:15:15 33.5 % MA 60
99 Bohumila TESAŘOVÁ 1969 425 1:00:53 0:15:17 33.5 % ZA 4
100 Radim JURAN 1965 355 BSC Opava 1:01:05 0:15:29 34.0 % MB 22
101 Milan HOLEŠ 1964 63 1:01:09 0:15:32 34.1 % MB 23
102 Miroslav PŠENICA 1980 506 Tonyswim 1:01:11 0:15:34 34.2 % MA 61
103 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1:01:19 0:15:43 34.5 % MA 62
104 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 1:01:23 0:15:46 34.6 % MA 63
105 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:01:27 0:15:50 34.7 % MB 24
106 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 1:01:30 0:15:54 34.9 % MA 64
107 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 1:01:33 0:15:57 35.0 % MB 25
108 Adam PAVLOREK 1987 444 1:01:35 0:15:58 35.0 % MA 65
109 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1:01:41 0:16:04 35.3 % MA 66
110 Matěj VRÁNA 1994 149 SK Bagbike 1:01:42 0:16:05 35.3 % MJ 11
111 Radek KŘENEK 1986 189 vinotéka u Karla… 1:01:44 0:16:08 35.4 % MA 67
112 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 1:01:51 0:16:15 35.6 % MA 68
113 Petr JAVOREK 1982 314 masazpromuze.cz 1:01:53 0:16:16 35.7 % MA 69
114 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 1:01:57 0:16:20 35.8 % MJ 12
115 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 1:01:58 0:16:21 35.9 % MA 70
116 Jan CIENCIALA 1998 424 1:02:09 0:16:32 36.3 % MJ 13
117 David BELEJ 1981 341 Medvěd z lesa 1:02:10 0:16:34 36.3 % MA 71
118 Josef HANIBAL 1975 288 1:02:20 0:16:44 36.7 % MA 72
119 Jaromír MIELEC 1997 356 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:02:22 0:16:46 36.8 % MJ 14
120 Matthew MAYER 1984 37 1:02:24 0:16:48 36.8 % MA 73
121 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 1:02:40 0:17:04 37.4 % MA 74
122 Vojtěch RYKR 1994 30 SK Fighter Inside 1:02:44 0:17:08 37.6 % MJ 15
123 Libor KUBIENKA 1965 276 Splašení goroli 1:02:49 0:17:13 37.8 % MB 26
124 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 1:02:50 0:17:14 37.8 % MA 75
125 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1:02:57 0:17:21 38.0 % MA 76
126 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 1:02:59 0:17:23 38.1 % MA 77
127 Petr GÖRLICH 1967 264 SK Bagbike 1:03:02 0:17:25 38.2 % MB 27
128 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 1:03:28 0:17:51 39.2 % MA 78
129 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 243 1:03:29 0:17:53 39.2 % ZA 5
130 Petr MISIARZ 1976 77 1:03:41 0:18:04 39.6 % MA 79
131 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 1:03:42 0:18:06 39.7 % ZA 6
132 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 TWIKO Ostrava 1:03:46 0:18:10 39.8 % MB 28
133 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 1:03:49 0:18:13 39.9 % MA 80
134 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 1:04:00 0:18:23 40.3 % MJ 16
135 Václav CHOCHOLA 1993 249 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:04:06 0:18:30 40.6 % MJ 17
136 Radek CIMALA 1975 200 Řím Tým 1:04:12 0:18:36 40.8 % MA 81
137 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 1:04:13 0:18:37 40.8 % MA 82
138 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 Matrix Team 1:04:17 0:18:41 41.0 % MA 83
139 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 1:04:19 0:18:43 41.1 % MB 29
140 Ján SKORČÍK 1971 537 Methanol A 1:04:24 0:18:47 41.2 % MB 30
141 Matěj TOMÍK 1997 196 1:04:26 0:18:50 41.3 % MJ 18
142 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 1:04:28 0:18:52 41.4 % ZA 7
143 Richard FILIP 1975 342 Backaldrin Team 1:04:31 0:18:55 41.5 % MA 84
144 Teodor STOJANOVIČ 1991 535 Otec a syn 1:04:33 0:18:57 41.6 % MA 85
145 Jan PETR 1995 367 1:04:34 0:18:57 41.6 % MJ 19
146 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 1:04:40 0:19:03 41.8 % MB 31
147 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 X-AIR Ostrava 1:04:47 0:19:11 42.1 % MA 86
148 Tomáš JURČEK 1973 514 Tomka 1:04:50 0:19:14 42.2 % MB 32
149 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 Racing Olešná 1:05:01 0:19:25 42.6 % MB 33
150 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 1:05:04 0:19:27 42.7 % MC 4
151 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 1:05:14 0:19:38 43.1 % MA 87
152 Jan TESARČÍK 1983 402 SK Bagbike 1:05:18 0:19:42 43.2 % MA 88
153 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 KHB Radegast 1:05:28 0:19:51 43.6 % MA 89
154 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 1:05:30 0:19:54 43.6 % MB 34
155 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 1:05:39 0:20:03 44.0 % MA 90
156 0 539 1:05:42 0:20:06 44.1 % 2
157 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 1:05:45 0:20:09 44.2 % MA 91
158 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:05:48 0:20:11 44.3 % MB 35
159 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 1:05:52 0:20:15 44.4 % MB 36
160 Karel TOMANEC 1958 190 vinotéka u Karla… 1:05:55 0:20:19 44.6 % MC 5
161 Libor GAVLAS 1978 97 FBK Horní Suchá 1:06:05 0:20:29 44.9 % MA 92
162 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 1:06:14 0:20:38 45.3 % MA 93
163 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 1:06:16 0:20:40 45.3 % MA 94
164 Marcel FOLTAS 1969 70 1:06:28 0:20:52 45.8 % MB 37
165 Ondra KAVAN 1977 136 1:06:30 0:20:54 45.8 % MA 95
166 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 1:06:30 0:20:54 45.8 % MA 96
167 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:06:35 0:20:59 46.0 % MB 38
168 Petr MARTÍNEK 1982 502 Backaldrin Team 1:06:38 0:21:02 46.1 % MA 97
169 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:06:50 0:21:14 46.6 % MB 39
170 Tomáš HAMPL 1988 499 HO Baník Karviná 1:06:53 0:21:17 46.7 % MA 98
171 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:06:54 0:21:18 46.7 % MA 99
172 Pavel BRYNDA 1982 489 1:06:56 0:21:19 46.8 % MA 100
173 Lukáš BARAN 1998 163 1:06:59 0:21:23 46.9 % MJ 20
174 Antonín VÍTEK 1981 119 Bo 1:07:19 0:21:42 47.6 % MA 101
175 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:07:37 0:22:01 48.3 % MA 102
176 Martin ST. 1968 360 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:07:39 0:22:02 48.3 % MB 40
177 Daniel FOUKAL 1993 386 1:07:40 0:22:04 48.4 % MJ 21
178 Filip BURŠA 1982 206 1:07:48 0:22:11 48.7 % MA 103
179 Jakub MAREK 1987 10 HO Studénka 1:07:52 0:22:15 48.8 % MA 104
180 David GRYGAR 1979 262 1:07:53 0:22:17 48.9 % MA 105
181 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 1:07:54 0:22:18 48.9 % MJ 22
182 Tomáš KOPECKÝ 1983 513 1:07:56 0:22:19 49.0 % MA 106
183 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 61 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1:07:57 0:22:21 49.0 % ZA 8
184 0 540 1:08:06 0:22:29 49.3 % 3
185 Radovan RUDICKÝ 1969 495 1:08:11 0:22:35 49.5 % MB 41
186 Jiří DINTER 1973 330 Pepa Team F-M 1:08:13 0:22:37 49.6 % MB 42
187 Filip REK 1978 369 SK Valašské Království 1:08:15 0:22:38 49.7 % MA 107
188 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 1:08:24 0:22:48 50.0 % M0 1
189 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 1:08:27 0:22:50 50.1 % MB 43
190 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 457 1:08:29 0:22:53 50.2 % MA 108
191 Josef DVORCAK 1985 533 1:08:40 0:23:04 50.6 % MA 109
192 Veronika KOTALOVÁ 1989 359 1:08:48 0:23:12 50.9 % ZA 9
193 Jan HAVRÁNEK 1985 100 1:08:51 0:23:15 51.0 % MA 110
194 Jan MALOŠÍK 1985 294 X-Trail Orlová 1:08:57 0:23:21 51.2 % MA 111
195 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 1:09:00 0:23:23 51.3 % MA 112
196 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:09:11 0:23:34 51.7 % MC 6
197 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 Horolezci FM 1:09:14 0:23:38 51.8 % MA 113
198 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 Olympáci 1:09:26 0:23:50 52.3 % MC 7
199 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:09:54 0:24:18 53.3 % MA 114
200 Zdeněk MARTINÁK 1998 405 1:10:24 0:24:48 54.4 % MJ 23
201 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:10:25 0:24:48 54.4 % MA 115
202 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 Fialové kobry 1:10:26 0:24:50 54.5 % MB 44
203 Michaela KNÁPKOVÁ 1993 148 1:10:38 0:25:02 54.9 % ZJ 1
204 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 Kokosy na ledu 1:10:40 0:25:04 55.0 % MA 116
205 Klára ADAMČÍKOVÁ 1989 307 1:10:48 0:25:12 55.3 % ZA 10
206 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 1:11:14 0:25:37 56.2 % MC 8
207 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 Team Great Britain 1:11:19 0:25:43 56.4 % MA 117
208 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:11:24 0:25:47 56.6 % MB 45
209 Josef KÁŇA 1948 260 Skifren 1:11:29 0:25:52 56.7 % MD 1
210 Lubomír UHLÁŘ 1996 459 1:11:34 0:25:58 56.9 % MJ 24
211 Marcel BODY 1982 483 Novatop Lapiere 1:11:35 0:25:59 57.0 % MA 118
212 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 1:11:36 0:25:59 57.0 % MA 119
213 David HÁJEK 1996 384 1:11:37 0:26:01 57.1 % MJ 25
214 Jan SLIVKA 1957 385 Methanol A 1:11:45 0:26:09 57.3 % MC 9
215 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 15 SK Bagbike 1:11:51 0:26:15 57.6 % MA 120
216 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 1:11:53 0:26:16 57.6 % MB 46
217 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:11:54 0:26:18 57.7 % MA 121
218 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:12:03 0:26:26 58.0 % MA 122
219 Jiří ZINECKER 1973 142 Danyho parťáci 1:12:08 0:26:31 58.2 % MB 47
220 Klára RAMPÍROVÁ 1971 417 1:12:30 0:26:54 59.0 % ZA 11
221 Michael JUREK 1995 420 1:12:32 0:26:56 59.1 % MJ 26
222 Petr POLÁK 1970 449 1:12:36 0:26:59 59.2 % MB 48
223 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 396 Hrabůvka 1:12:43 0:27:07 59.5 % MB 49
224 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:12:52 0:27:15 59.8 % MA 123
225 Milan PĚGŘIMEK 1954 51 HO Baník Karviná 1:12:55 0:27:18 59.9 % MC 10
226 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:12:57 0:27:21 60.0 % MA 124
227 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:12:59 0:27:22 60.0 % MA 125
228 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:13:03 0:27:27 60.2 % MA 126
229 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:13:05 0:27:28 60.3 % MC 11
230 Václav GRUSSMANN 1965 172 CK Continental Frenštát… 1:13:10 0:27:34 60.4 % MB 50
231 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:13:15 0:27:39 60.6 % MC 12
232 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:13:23 0:27:46 60.9 % MA 127
233 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 516 Genesis 1:13:24 0:27:48 61.0 % MB 51
234 Michal PAVLOREK 1978 480 1:13:25 0:27:49 61.0 % MA 128
235 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:13:50 0:28:13 61.9 % MD 2
236 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:13:54 0:28:18 62.1 % ZA 12
237 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 VZS Ostrava 1:14:00 0:28:23 62.3 % ZA 13
238 Dalibor GENZER 1981 399 1:14:02 0:28:25 62.3 % MA 129
239 Tomasz BURAWA 1977 462 1:14:03 0:28:26 62.4 % MA 130
240 Lukášek KOŠÁK 1989 339 1:14:04 0:28:28 62.4 % MA 131
241 Kateřina ZECHOVÁ 1974 455 1:14:11 0:28:34 62.7 % ZA 14
242 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 1:14:11 0:28:35 62.7 % MA 132
243 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:14:17 0:28:40 62.9 % MA 133
244 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:14:42 0:29:06 63.8 % MB 52
245 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:14:47 0:29:11 64.0 % MA 134
246 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 143 Řím Tým 1:14:50 0:29:13 64.1 % MA 135
247 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:14:55 0:29:19 64.3 % MB 53
248 Aleš JAROLÍM 1988 86 1:15:01 0:29:25 64.5 % MA 136
249 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:15:03 0:29:27 64.6 % MJ 27
250 Zdeněk VELIČKA 1962 266 X-AIR Ostrava 1:15:04 0:29:28 64.6 % MC 13
251 Jan GERYCH 1984 11 SK Fighter Inside 1:15:13 0:29:36 64.9 % MA 137
252 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 327 VZS Ostrava 1:15:15 0:29:39 65.0 % MA 138
253 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 1:15:17 0:29:40 65.1 % M0 2
254 Miroslav SZAROWSKI 1974 496 1:15:21 0:29:45 65.2 % MA 139
255 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:15:29 0:29:53 65.5 % MA 140
256 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 315 1:15:33 0:29:56 65.7 % ZA 15
257 Tomáš BROUSEK 1976 456 1:15:41 0:30:05 66.0 % MA 141
258 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:15:43 0:30:06 66.0 % MJ 28
259 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:15:44 0:30:08 66.1 % MA 142
260 Veronika BENDOVÁ 1989 171 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:15:51 0:30:15 66.3 % ZA 16
261 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:15:53 0:30:17 66.4 % ZJ 2
262 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:15:58 0:30:22 66.6 % ZZ 1
263 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:16:01 0:30:25 66.7 % MA 143
264 Rostislav PIETRZYK 1977 421 1:16:12 0:30:35 67.1 % MA 144
265 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:16:14 0:30:37 67.2 % MB 54
266 Petr OPOLKA 1963 140 1:16:36 0:30:59 68.0 % MC 14
267 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:16:47 0:31:11 68.4 % MD 3
268 Martin OLŠER 1975 87 Danyho parťáci 1:17:13 0:31:37 69.3 % MA 145
269 Vojtěch ČERNÁK 1965 252 1:17:17 0:31:41 69.5 % MB 55
270 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:17:21 0:31:45 69.6 % MA 146
271 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:17:28 0:31:52 69.9 % ZJ 3
272 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:17:52 0:32:15 70.7 % MB 56
273 Roman ML. 1998 486 Hrabůvka 1:17:55 0:32:19 70.9 % MJ 29
274 Aleš KUNDEL 1971 461 1:18:02 0:32:25 71.1 % MB 57
275 Tomáš SWACZYNA 2001 238 Chimpanzee 1:18:21 0:32:45 71.8 % M0 3
276 0 534 1:18:30 0:32:54 72.2 % 4
277 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:18:45 0:33:08 72.7 % MA 147
278 Jindřich KOTEK 1950 54 1:18:50 0:33:13 72.9 % MD 4
279 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 364 X-AIR Ostrava 1:19:09 0:33:33 73.6 % MB 58
280 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:19:39 0:34:02 74.7 % MB 59
281 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 17 Ace of Spades 1:20:19 0:34:43 76.1 % ZA 17
282 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:20:26 0:34:50 76.4 % MB 60
283 Petr WÁGNER 1983 41 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:20:35 0:34:59 76.7 % MA 148
284 Jana ČUPOVÁ 1990 121 Bo 1:21:17 0:35:41 78.3 % ZA 18
285 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:21:19 0:35:42 78.3 % MD 5
286 Karel MARSZOLEK 1986 467 1:21:38 0:36:01 79.0 % MA 149
287 Jan SCHUBERT 1987 195 1:21:55 0:36:19 79.7 % MA 150
288 Martin DANISZ 1973 505 1:22:25 0:36:49 80.7 % MB 61
289 Tomáš BURDA 1980 512 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:22:32 0:36:56 81.0 % MA 151
290 Peter BALKO 1944 375 1:22:35 0:36:59 81.1 % MD 6
291 Anna GELETIČOVÁ 1964 345 SK Valašské Království 1:22:49 0:37:13 81.6 % ZZ 2
292 Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 320 Malbery Opava 1:22:52 0:37:15 81.7 % ZJ 4
293 Oldřich ŽUREK 1954 363 1:23:17 0:37:40 82.6 % MC 15
294 Lenka RAJSKÁ 1989 234 1:24:16 0:38:40 84.8 % ZA 19
295 Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ 1979 251 1:24:20 0:38:44 85.0 % MA 152
296 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:24:32 0:38:56 85.4 % ZZ 3
297 Pavel HRUŠKA 1986 297 Fešáci Opava 1:26:04 0:40:27 88.7 % MA 153
298 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 145 Řím Tým 1:26:43 0:41:06 90.2 % M0 4
299 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 144 Řím Tým 1:26:58 0:41:22 90.7 % MJ 30
300 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:27:09 0:41:32 91.1 % MB 62
301 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:27:46 0:42:09 92.5 % ZZ 4
302 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:27:50 0:42:14 92.6 % MB 63
303 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 1:28:27 0:42:50 94.0 % Z0 1
304 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 HUHU Mega Racing Team 1:30:12 0:44:36 97.8 % MD 7
305 Veronika FIŠEROVÁ 1982 296 1:32:13 0:46:37 102.2 % ZA 20
306 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN 1:34:02 0:48:26 106.2 % MA 154
307 Eva ČERNÁKOVÁ 1975 263 1:34:28 0:48:52 107.2 % ZA 21
308 Markéta PYTLOVÁ 1999 226 SK Bagbike 1:39:51 0:54:15 119.0 % Z0 2
309 Eva PYTLOVÁ 2003 227 SK Bagbike 1:46:56 1:01:20 134.5 % Z0 3
310 Jaromír PYTEL 1975 225 SK Bagbike 1:46:58 1:01:22 134.6 % MA 155
311 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 Racing Olešná - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 64 chodec
312 David KRÁL 1974 224 Bikekram - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 156 chodec
313 Viktorie KOUKALOVÁ 2003 72 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 4 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa