Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1 - výsledky

Datum:
30.1.2016
Čas startu:
10:01:13

Aktualizováno: 30.1.2016, 12:43:30

Bod 1 - Lysá hora, Bod 2 - Malenovice, Bod 3 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 0:44:04 2 1:01:48 1 1:42:14 1 1:42:14 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 0:44:23 4 1:01:51 2 1:43:37 2 1:43:37 0:01:23 1.4 % MA 2
3 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:44:58 5 1:03:58 3 1:44:40 3 1:44:40 0:02:25 2.4 % MA 3
4 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:44:13 3 1:05:11 4 1:47:19 4 1:47:19 0:05:04 5.0 % MA 4
5 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 0:47:05 7 1:08:17 6 1:50:32 5 1:50:32 0:08:18 8.1 % MA 5
6 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 0:48:27 8 1:08:15 5 1:53:29 6 1:53:29 0:11:14 11.0 % MA 6
7 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:46:29 6 1:11:04 8 1:56:11 7 1:56:11 0:13:56 13.6 % MA 7
8 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 0:43:51 1 1:12:29 9 1:58:22 8 1:58:22 0:16:07 15.8 % MA 8
9 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:48:32 9 1:09:53 7 1:58:33 9 1:58:33 0:16:18 15.9 % MA 9
10 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:49:25 11 1:12:30 10 2:01:44 10 2:01:44 0:19:29 19.1 % MA 10
11 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:49:38 12 1:14:19 11 2:02:52 11 2:02:52 0:20:37 20.2 % MC 1
12 Míra ONDŘEJKA 1971 117 0:50:16 14 1:16:03 14 2:03:01 12 2:03:01 0:20:46 20.3 % MB 1
13 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:52:07 18 1:15:37 13 2:03:19 13 2:03:19 0:21:04 20.6 % MB 2
14 Aleš ZAJÍC 1969 785 0:51:14 16 1:14:28 12 2:03:28 14 2:03:28 0:21:13 20.8 % MB 3
15 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 0:50:46 15 1:16:06 15 2:03:39 15 2:03:39 0:21:24 20.9 % MB 4
16 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 0:49:50 13 1:17:01 17 2:04:56 16 2:04:56 0:22:41 22.2 % ZA 1
17 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:53:16 21 1:16:51 16 2:07:14 17 2:07:14 0:25:00 24.5 % MB 5
18 Lukáš BYRTUS 1989 87 0:52:39 19 1:17:53 18 2:09:23 18 2:09:23 0:27:08 26.5 % MA 11
19 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 0:51:54 17 1:22:01 26 2:10:21 19 2:10:21 0:28:06 27.5 % MA 12
20 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:53:47 22 1:19:45 20 2:12:19 20 2:12:19 0:30:04 29.4 % MA 13
21 Janusz KUBALA 1973 458 0:54:07 24 1:19:21 19 2:12:52 21 2:12:52 0:30:37 30.0 % MB 6
22 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 0:57:17 33 1:21:00 23 2:13:10 22 2:13:10 0:30:55 30.2 % MA 14
23 Jan KEMPA 1979 178 0:59:15 40 1:20:26 21 2:14:24 23 2:14:24 0:32:09 31.5 % MA 15
24 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 0:55:33 26 1:20:41 22 2:15:10 24 2:15:10 0:32:55 32.2 % MA 16
25 Miroslav PAVLÍK 1964 803 0:58:46 39 1:24:08 33 2:16:40 25 2:16:40 0:34:25 33.7 % MC 2
26 Matouš ONDRUSZ 1991 738 1:00:03 44 1:22:04 28 2:16:54 26 2:16:54 0:34:39 33.9 % MA 17
27 Radovan RUDICKÝ 1969 495 0:58:00 35 1:23:02 30 2:17:22 27 2:17:22 0:35:07 34.4 % MB 7
28 Michal DROZD 1987 608 0:56:51 28 1:23:55 32 2:17:41 28 2:17:41 0:35:26 34.7 % MA 18
29 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 0:57:24 34 1:23:54 31 2:17:54 29 2:17:54 0:35:39 34.9 % ZA 2
30 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 0:48:56 10 1:27:21 39 2:20:13 30 2:20:13 0:37:58 37.1 % MA 19
31 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 0:55:41 27 1:21:13 24 2:20:37 31 2:20:37 0:38:22 37.5 % ZA 3
32 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 1:00:11 45 1:26:34 36 2:21:24 32 2:21:24 0:39:10 38.3 % MB 8
33 Eduard HRACHOVINA 1995 585 0:52:52 20 1:27:46 40 2:22:11 33 2:22:11 0:39:56 39.1 % MJ 1
34 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 0:58:06 37 1:24:20 34 2:22:52 34 2:22:52 0:40:37 39.7 % MB 9
35 Vojtěch ŘEPA 1995 634 0:57:09 31 1:22:03 27 2:23:07 35 2:23:07 0:40:52 40.0 % MJ 2
36 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 0:58:01 36 1:24:50 35 2:23:29 36 2:23:29 0:41:14 40.3 % MA 20
37 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 233 1:00:42 47 1:27:17 38 2:25:19 37 2:25:19 0:43:05 42.1 % MA 21
38 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 0:57:01 30 1:30:11 42 2:25:43 38 2:25:43 0:43:29 42.5 % MC 3
39 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 0:58:20 38 1:21:59 25 2:25:51 39 2:25:51 0:43:36 42.7 % MA 22
40 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 0:59:22 42 1:22:43 29 2:27:15 40 2:27:15 0:45:00 44.0 % MB 10
41 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 675 1:00:12 46 1:30:50 43 2:30:10 41 2:30:10 0:47:55 46.9 % MA 23
42 Kristýna CHMELKOVÁ 1987 665 1:02:42 49 1:34:37 45 2:30:24 42 2:30:24 0:48:10 47.1 % ZA 4
43 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 0:57:16 32 1:31:11 44 2:31:13 43 2:31:13 0:48:59 47.9 % MA 24
44 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 0:59:17 41 1:28:37 41 2:33:24 44 2:33:24 0:51:09 50.0 % MA 25
45 Tomáš ČERNÝ 1990 672 1:00:57 48 1:35:11 51 2:35:54 45 2:35:54 0:53:39 52.5 % MA 26
46 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 1:04:40 52 1:34:38 46 2:36:29 46 2:36:29 0:54:14 53.0 % MC 4
47 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 0:56:58 29 1:35:09 49 2:37:50 47 2:37:50 0:55:35 54.4 % MA 27
48 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 1:04:02 51 1:38:48 57 2:38:07 48 2:38:07 0:55:52 54.6 % MA 28
49 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 1:06:29 57 1:35:30 52 2:38:38 49 2:38:38 0:56:23 55.2 % ZA 5
50 Teodor STOJANOVIČ 1991 535 1:06:36 58 1:35:05 47 2:41:18 50 2:41:18 0:59:03 57.8 % MA 29
51 Jaromír PIGULA 1972 60 1:07:56 63 1:35:10 50 2:41:37 51 2:41:37 0:59:22 58.1 % MB 11
52 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 1:04:53 53 1:35:45 53 2:42:46 52 2:42:46 1:00:31 59.2 % MB 12
53 Collin RYMER 1987 586 1:03:46 50 1:35:08 48 2:43:32 53 2:43:32 1:01:17 59.9 % MA 30
54 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 1:07:32 61 1:38:29 55 2:45:42 54 2:45:42 1:03:27 62.1 % M1 1
55 Tereza KARKOŠKOVÁ 1989 772 1:08:00 64 1:37:26 54 2:46:00 55 2:46:00 1:03:45 62.4 % ZA 6
56 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 1:06:48 60 1:40:26 61 2:48:06 56 2:48:06 1:05:51 64.4 % ZA 7
57 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:06:04 56 1:39:30 59 2:48:09 57 2:48:09 1:05:54 64.5 % MD 1
58 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 1:04:57 54 1:38:31 56 2:50:02 58 2:50:02 1:07:47 66.3 % MA 31
59 Matthew MAYER 1984 627 0:54:05 23 1:39:48 60 2:50:04 59 2:50:04 1:07:49 66.3 % MA 32
60 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 1:06:41 59 1:39:21 58 2:51:13 60 2:51:13 1:08:58 67.5 % MB 13
61 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 1:12:24 67 1:49:27 62 2:58:07 61 2:58:07 1:15:52 74.2 % MC 5
62 Igor MIHALČÍK 1962 615 1:13:12 69 1:53:00 65 3:06:00 62 3:06:00 1:23:45 81.9 % MC 6
63 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 564 1:08:48 66 1:58:09 71 3:10:02 63 3:10:02 1:27:47 85.9 % MA 33
64 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 1:15:04 70 1:56:47 68 3:10:06 64 3:10:06 1:27:51 85.9 % MC 7
65 Lukáš REJŽEK 1984 718 1:07:35 62 1:58:05 70 3:10:34 65 3:10:34 1:28:19 86.4 % MA 34
66 Jakub KOSMÁK 1985 720 1:12:34 68 1:58:03 69 3:10:48 66 3:10:48 1:28:33 86.6 % MA 35
67 Tereza DRASTICHOVÁ 1988 625 1:20:12 72 1:53:23 66 3:13:02 67 3:13:02 1:30:47 88.8 % ZA 8
68 Drew COONEY 1981 43 0:54:50 25 1:53:27 67 3:13:39 68 3:13:39 1:31:24 89.4 % MA 36
69 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:08:33 65 1:52:24 64 3:16:24 69 3:16:24 1:34:09 92.1 % MA 37
70 Nathan CRIGHTON 1974 332 1:05:51 55 1:52:07 63 3:16:30 70 3:16:30 1:34:15 92.2 % MB 14
71 Tomas KULIG 1987 541 1:19:09 71 2:01:04 72 3:22:20 71 3:22:20 1:40:05 97.9 % MA 38
anonymizováno 632 0:59:54 (43) 1:26:37 (37) - () DNF MA
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa