Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd - výsledky

Datum:
30.1.2016
Čas startu:
10:01:13

Aktualizováno: 30.1.2016, 12:43:30

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 0:42:02 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 1
2 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 0:43:51 0:01:48 4.3 % MA 1
3 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 0:44:04 0:02:01 4.8 % MA 2
4 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:44:13 0:02:10 5.2 % MA 3
5 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 0:44:23 0:02:20 5.6 % MA 4
6 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:44:58 0:02:55 7.0 % MA 5
7 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 0:45:17 0:03:14 7.7 % MA 6
8 Marek CHRASCINA 1997 808 0:45:51 0:03:48 9.0 % MJ 1
9 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:46:29 0:04:26 10.6 % MA 7
10 Daniel KALETA 1982 680 0:46:32 0:04:29 10.7 % MA 8
11 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:46:41 0:04:38 11.1 % MB 2
12 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 0:47:05 0:05:03 12.0 % MA 9
13 Erik JURAČÁK 1998 696 0:47:30 0:05:27 13.0 % M1 1
14 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 0:47:46 0:05:44 13.6 % MA 10
15 David FLAŠA 1989 187 0:48:05 0:06:02 14.4 % MA 11
16 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 180 0:48:11 0:06:08 14.6 % MJ 2
17 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 0:48:27 0:06:25 15.3 % MA 12
18 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:48:32 0:06:29 15.5 % MA 13
19 Pavel DVOŘÁK 1982 782 0:48:39 0:06:36 15.7 % MA 14
20 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 0:48:56 0:06:53 16.4 % MA 15
21 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:48:59 0:06:56 16.5 % MA 16
22 Marcin WRÓBEL 1983 813 0:49:01 0:06:58 16.6 % MA 17
23 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:49:10 0:07:07 17.0 % MB 3
24 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:49:25 0:07:22 17.5 % MA 18
25 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:49:28 0:07:25 17.7 % MA 19
26 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 0:49:29 0:07:26 17.7 % MC 1
27 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 0:49:32 0:07:29 17.8 % MB 4
28 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:49:38 0:07:35 18.1 % MC 2
29 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 0:49:50 0:07:47 18.5 % ZA 1
30 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:50:07 0:08:04 19.2 % MA 20
31 Míra ONDŘEJKA 1971 117 0:50:16 0:08:13 19.6 % MB 5
32 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 0:50:36 0:08:33 20.3 % MB 6
33 Zbyněk ŠKUCA 1987 653 0:50:38 0:08:35 20.4 % MA 21
34 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 0:50:46 0:08:43 20.7 % MB 7
35 Martin KVAPULINSKÝ 1983 648 0:50:51 0:08:48 21.0 % MA 22
36 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 0:50:58 0:08:55 21.2 % MA 23
37 Daniel ŘEHA 1979 761 0:51:07 0:09:04 21.6 % MA 24
38 Aleš ZAJÍC 1969 785 0:51:14 0:09:11 21.9 % MB 8
39 0 833 0:51:31 0:09:28 22.5 % 1
40 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 0:51:38 0:09:35 22.8 % MC 3
41 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 0:51:54 0:09:51 23.4 % MA 25
42 Roman KUČERA 1982 650 0:51:58 0:09:55 23.6 % MA 26
43 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:52:07 0:10:04 24.0 % MB 9
44 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 0:52:08 0:10:05 24.0 % MA 27
45 Tomasz KAMECKI 1977 817 0:52:19 0:10:16 24.4 % MA 28
46 Lukáš BYRTUS 1989 87 0:52:39 0:10:36 25.2 % MA 29
47 Květoslav ŽILAVÝ 1971 141 0:52:42 0:10:39 25.4 % MB 10
48 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 0:52:45 0:10:42 25.5 % MC 4
49 Eduard HRACHOVINA 1995 585 0:52:52 0:10:49 25.8 % MJ 3
50 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 0:53:01 0:10:58 26.1 % MA 30
51 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:53:16 0:11:13 26.7 % MB 11
52 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:53:20 0:11:17 26.9 % MA 31
53 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 0:53:24 0:11:22 27.0 % MB 12
54 Martin CAPEK 1984 393 0:53:31 0:11:28 27.3 % MA 32
55 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:53:47 0:11:44 27.9 % MA 33
56 Matthew MAYER 1984 627 0:54:05 0:12:02 28.6 % MA 34
57 Janusz KUBALA 1973 458 0:54:07 0:12:04 28.7 % MB 13
58 Lukáš HEINRICH 1979 793 0:54:45 0:12:42 30.2 % MA 35
59 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:54:45 0:12:42 30.2 % MC 5
60 Drew COONEY 1981 43 0:54:50 0:12:48 30.4 % MA 36
61 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 0:54:55 0:12:52 30.6 % MA 37
62 Roman JUREČKA 1978 362 0:55:04 0:13:01 31.0 % MA 38
63 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:55:22 0:13:19 31.7 % MA 39
64 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 0:55:28 0:13:25 31.9 % MB 14
65 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 0:55:33 0:13:30 32.1 % MA 40
66 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:55:35 0:13:32 32.2 % MJ 4
67 Pavol MIZERA 1978 536 0:55:36 0:13:33 32.2 % MA 41
68 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 0:55:41 0:13:38 32.5 % ZA 2
69 Miroslav MERTA 1984 301 0:55:48 0:13:45 32.7 % MA 42
70 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 0:56:19 0:14:16 34.0 % MA 43
71 Pavel BRTVA 1994 32 0:56:29 0:14:26 34.4 % MA 44
72 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 0:56:35 0:14:33 34.6 % MB 15
73 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 0:56:43 0:14:40 34.9 % MA 45
74 Michal DROZD 1987 608 0:56:51 0:14:48 35.2 % MA 46
75 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 0:56:58 0:14:56 35.5 % MA 47
76 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 527 0:56:59 0:14:56 35.6 % MB 16
77 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 0:57:01 0:14:58 35.6 % MC 6
78 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 0:57:03 0:15:00 35.7 % MA 48
79 Vojtěch ŘEPA 1995 634 0:57:09 0:15:06 35.9 % MJ 5
80 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:57:10 0:15:07 36.0 % MD 1
81 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 0:57:16 0:15:13 36.2 % MA 49
82 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 0:57:17 0:15:14 36.2 % MA 50
83 0 831 0:57:23 0:15:20 36.5 % 2
84 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 0:57:24 0:15:21 36.5 % ZA 3
85 Alan LACH 1965 192 0:57:44 0:15:41 37.3 % MC 7
86 Zbyszek BIERYT 1976 814 0:57:50 0:15:47 37.6 % MA 51
87 Radovan RUDICKÝ 1969 495 0:58:00 0:15:57 37.9 % MB 17
88 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 0:58:01 0:15:58 38.0 % MA 52
89 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 0:58:02 0:16:00 38.1 % MA 53
90 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 0:58:06 0:16:03 38.2 % MB 18
91 0 830 0:58:08 0:16:05 38.3 % 3
92 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 0:58:20 0:16:18 38.8 % MA 54
93 Vojtěch GROŠ 1985 805 0:58:26 0:16:23 39.0 % MA 55
94 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:58:32 0:16:29 39.2 % MJ 6
95 Radim JURAN 1965 355 0:58:39 0:16:36 39.5 % MC 8
96 Miroslav PAVLÍK 1964 803 0:58:46 0:16:43 39.8 % MC 9
97 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 0:59:14 0:17:11 40.9 % MB 19
98 Jan KEMPA 1979 178 0:59:15 0:17:12 40.9 % MA 56
99 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 0:59:17 0:17:14 41.0 % MA 57
100 Marián STRES 1976 660 0:59:18 0:17:15 41.1 % MA 58
101 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 0:59:22 0:17:19 41.2 % MB 20
102 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 0:59:51 0:17:48 42.3 % MB 21
103 Lukáš VONŠÍK 1982 632 0:59:54 0:17:51 42.5 % MA 59
104 Matouš ONDRUSZ 1991 738 1:00:03 0:18:00 42.8 % MA 60
105 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 1:00:11 0:18:08 43.1 % MB 22
106 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 675 1:00:12 0:18:09 43.2 % MA 61
107 Miloš DORAZIL 1981 821 1:00:21 0:18:18 43.5 % MA 62
108 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 233 1:00:42 0:18:39 44.4 % MA 63
109 Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 240 1:00:43 0:18:40 44.4 % MC 10
110 Jan ST. 1969 164 1:00:45 0:18:42 44.5 % MB 23
111 Tomáš ČERNÝ 1990 672 1:00:57 0:18:54 45.0 % MA 64
112 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 1:01:00 0:18:57 45.1 % MC 11
113 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 1:01:03 0:19:00 45.2 % MA 65
114 Tomáš POLÁŠEK 1984 122 1:01:08 0:19:05 45.4 % MA 66
115 Karel JANAS 1974 101 1:01:12 0:19:09 45.6 % MB 24
116 Tomáš TEŠNAR 1951 620 1:01:20 0:19:17 45.9 % MD 2
117 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 1:02:14 0:20:11 48.0 % MB 25
118 Antonín VOTÝPKA 1981 591 1:02:18 0:20:15 48.2 % MA 67
119 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 1:02:28 0:20:26 48.6 % MB 26
120 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:02:33 0:20:30 48.8 % MC 12
121 Kristýna CHMELKOVÁ 1987 665 1:02:42 0:20:39 49.1 % ZA 4
122 Anna HRBÁČOVÁ 1996 674 1:03:22 0:21:19 50.7 % ZJ 1
123 0 802 1:03:30 0:21:27 51.0 % 4
124 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 1:03:31 0:21:28 51.1 % MB 27
125 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 1:03:35 0:21:32 51.2 % MA 68
126 Tomáš PŘIBYLKA 1977 48 1:03:40 0:21:37 51.4 % MA 69
127 Collin RYMER 1987 586 1:03:46 0:21:43 51.7 % MA 70
128 Filip HLADIŠ 1983 635 1:03:49 0:21:46 51.8 % MA 71
129 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:03:54 0:21:51 52.0 % MC 13
130 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 1:04:02 0:22:00 52.3 % MA 72
131 Luboš KRUPA 1998 436 1:04:24 0:22:21 53.2 % M1 2
132 Lubomír KRUPA 1961 358 1:04:27 0:22:24 53.3 % MC 14
133 0 832 1:04:29 0:22:26 53.4 % 5
134 Ondřej ŠIMIK 1982 822 1:04:33 0:22:30 53.5 % MA 73
135 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 1:04:40 0:22:37 53.8 % MC 15
136 Lenka VANČUROVÁ 1987 567 1:04:44 0:22:42 54.0 % ZA 5
137 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 1:04:53 0:22:50 54.3 % MB 28
138 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 1:04:57 0:22:54 54.5 % MA 74
139 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 1:05:04 0:23:01 54.8 % MD 3
140 Martin MAREK 1970 397 1:05:11 0:23:09 55.1 % MB 29
141 Martin DANISZ 1973 505 1:05:27 0:23:25 55.7 % MB 30
142 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 1:05:35 0:23:32 56.0 % MB 31
143 Sedlář ROBIN 1983 522 1:05:37 0:23:34 56.1 % MA 75
144 Petr KŘIŽÁK 1965 549 1:05:39 0:23:36 56.1 % MC 16
145 Michal SIONKALA 1983 595 1:05:39 0:23:37 56.2 % MA 76
146 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 1:05:42 0:23:39 56.3 % MB 32
147 Petra ŠEVČÍKOVÁ 1991 622 1:05:45 0:23:42 56.4 % ZA 6
148 Nathan CRIGHTON 1974 332 1:05:51 0:23:48 56.6 % MB 33
149 Andrej RYBÁŘ 1972 725 1:06:02 0:23:59 57.1 % MB 34
150 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:06:04 0:24:01 57.1 % MD 4
151 Tomáš GENZER 1982 712 1:06:17 0:24:14 57.7 % MA 77
152 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 1:06:29 0:24:26 58.1 % ZA 7
153 Teodor STOJANOVIČ 1991 535 1:06:36 0:24:33 58.4 % MA 78
154 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 1:06:41 0:24:38 58.6 % MB 35
155 Adam KUŚ 1991 729 1:06:43 0:24:40 58.7 % MA 79
156 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 1:06:48 0:24:45 58.9 % ZA 8
157 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 1:07:05 0:25:02 59.5 % MC 17
158 Roman FRANTA 1966 271 1:07:14 0:25:11 59.9 % MB 36
159 Daniel SMĚJA 1980 295 1:07:23 0:25:20 60.3 % MA 80
160 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 1:07:32 0:25:29 60.6 % M1 3
161 Lukáš REJŽEK 1984 718 1:07:35 0:25:32 60.7 % MA 81
162 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:07:43 0:25:40 61.1 % MA 82
163 Jaromír PIGULA 1972 60 1:07:56 0:25:53 61.6 % MB 37
164 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:07:57 0:25:54 61.6 % MB 38
165 Nikola MARKOVÁ 1996 617 1:07:58 0:25:55 61.7 % ZJ 2
166 Tereza KARKOŠKOVÁ 1989 772 1:08:00 0:25:57 61.7 % ZA 9
167 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:08:33 0:26:30 63.0 % MA 83
168 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 1:08:46 0:26:43 63.6 % MC 18
169 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 564 1:08:48 0:26:45 63.6 % MA 84
170 Jan ONDŘEJKA 2002 740 1:08:58 0:26:55 64.0 % M0 1
171 Markéta KONEČNÁ 1980 767 1:09:12 0:27:09 64.6 % ZA 10
172 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 1:09:20 0:27:18 64.9 % MC 19
173 Anežka PRAŽÁKOVÁ 2001 189 1:09:32 0:27:29 65.4 % Z0 1
174 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 1:09:42 0:27:39 65.8 % MA 85
175 Jan RIEGEL 1980 616 1:09:46 0:27:43 65.9 % MA 86
176 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 516 1:09:56 0:27:53 66.4 % MB 39
177 Kateřina DUBSKÁ 2001 776 1:10:07 0:28:04 66.8 % Z0 2
178 Ludmila ŠOKALOVÁ 1956 107 1:10:13 0:28:10 67.0 % ZZ 1
179 Jan ŠIMČÁK 1953 242 1:10:14 0:28:11 67.1 % MD 5
180 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 1:11:48 0:29:45 70.8 % MA 87
181 Zbyněk DUBSKÝ 1972 727 1:12:05 0:30:03 71.5 % MB 40
182 Jiří HRBÁČ 1962 780 1:12:11 0:30:08 71.7 % MC 20
183 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 1:12:24 0:30:21 72.2 % MC 21
184 Jakub KOSMÁK 1985 720 1:12:34 0:30:32 72.6 % MA 88
185 Monika GEMELOVÁ 1979 745 1:12:43 0:30:40 73.0 % ZA 11
186 Klára FICEKOVÁ 1999 607 1:12:56 0:30:53 73.5 % ZJ 3
187 Alena PAWLUSOVÁ 1977 809 1:13:07 0:31:04 73.9 % ZA 12
188 Igor MIHALČÍK 1962 615 1:13:12 0:31:09 74.1 % MC 22
189 Milan SVOBODNÍK 1981 827 1:13:38 0:31:35 75.1 % MA 89
190 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 1:13:55 0:31:52 75.8 % MC 23
191 Ludmila RYBÁŘOVÁ 1972 730 1:14:02 0:31:59 76.1 % ZA 13
192 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 708 1:14:17 0:32:14 76.7 % ZZ 2
193 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 1:14:20 0:32:17 76.8 % MA 90
194 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 1:15:04 0:33:01 78.6 % MC 24
195 Jana RAJNOCHOVÁ 1967 526 1:15:07 0:33:04 78.7 % ZZ 3
196 Milan DUDEK 1974 602 1:15:08 0:33:05 78.7 % MB 41
197 Petr OPOLKA 1963 140 1:15:40 0:33:37 80.0 % MC 25
198 Bělarus TAMARA 1980 807 1:16:52 0:34:50 82.8 % ZA 14
199 Pavel CIGÁN 1983 825 1:18:07 0:36:04 85.8 % MA 91
200 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 1:18:11 0:36:08 85.9 % MD 6
201 Tomas KULIG 1987 541 1:19:09 0:37:06 88.2 % MA 92
202 Barbora LABUZOVÁ 1989 702 1:19:27 0:37:24 89.0 % ZA 15
203 Tereza DRASTICHOVÁ 1988 625 1:20:12 0:38:09 90.7 % ZA 16
204 Karel ČERNOCH 1968 829 1:21:13 0:39:10 93.2 % MB 42
205 Dagmar OPOLKOVÁ 1964 161 1:22:43 0:40:41 96.8 % ZZ 4
206 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 1:23:06 0:41:03 97.7 % MD 7
207 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:23:52 0:41:49 99.5 % MD 8
208 Johana NEDBALKOVÁ 1985 820 1:24:25 0:42:22 100.8 % ZA 17
209 Pavla BARČOVÁ 1977 755 1:31:12 0:49:09 116.9 % ZA 18
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa