Lysacup - Malenovice, Rajská bouda (přes Bezruče) - výsledky

Datum:
24.1.2016
Čas startu:
17:00:25

Aktualizováno: 24.1.2016, 17:28:27

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:42:06 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:42:14 0:00:07 0.3 % MA 2
3 Jan ZEMANÍK 1990 274 0:43:45 0:01:38 3.9 % MA 3
4 Jakub AMBROS 1986 560 0:44:02 0:01:56 4.6 % MA 4
5 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 0:44:34 0:02:28 5.9 % MA 5
6 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 0:44:39 0:02:33 6.1 % MA 6
7 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:45:03 0:02:56 7.0 % MA 7
8 Daniel KALETA 1982 680 0:45:30 0:03:24 8.1 % MA 8
9 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 0:45:36 0:03:30 8.3 % MA 9
10 David FLAŠA 1989 187 0:45:51 0:03:44 8.9 % MA 10
11 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:45:55 0:03:49 9.1 % MB 1
12 Erik JURAČÁK 1998 696 0:46:08 0:04:01 9.6 % M1 1
13 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:46:21 0:04:15 10.1 % MB 2
14 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 0:46:28 0:04:22 10.4 % MA 11
15 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 0:46:37 0:04:31 10.7 % MA 12
16 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:47:01 0:04:55 11.7 % MA 13
17 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:47:20 0:05:14 12.5 % MA 14
18 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 0:47:49 0:05:43 13.6 % MJ 1
19 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:48:32 0:06:26 15.3 % MA 15
20 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:48:37 0:06:30 15.5 % MA 16
21 Michal FRAINŠIC 1983 683 0:48:40 0:06:33 15.6 % MA 17
22 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:48:52 0:06:45 16.1 % MC 1
23 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 0:48:57 0:06:51 16.3 % MB 3
24 Lukáš BYRTUS 1989 87 0:49:07 0:07:01 16.7 % MA 18
25 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 0:49:09 0:07:02 16.7 % MA 19
26 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 0:49:20 0:07:14 17.2 % MA 20
27 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:49:30 0:07:23 17.6 % MB 4
28 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 0:49:37 0:07:30 17.9 % ZA 1
29 Míra ONDŘEJKA 1971 117 0:50:06 0:07:59 19.0 % MB 5
30 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 0:50:28 0:08:21 19.9 % MA 21
31 Daniel ŘEHA 1979 761 0:50:45 0:08:38 20.5 % MA 22
32 Jonáš SMETANA 1997 654 0:50:53 0:08:47 20.9 % MJ 2
33 Petr CZILLING 1990 666 0:51:01 0:08:55 21.2 % MA 23
34 Martin CAPEK 1984 393 0:51:20 0:09:14 21.9 % MA 24
35 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 0:51:35 0:09:29 22.5 % MB 6
36 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 0:51:50 0:09:44 23.1 % MC 2
37 Roman KUČERA 1982 650 0:52:17 0:10:10 24.2 % MA 25
38 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 0:52:18 0:10:12 24.2 % MB 7
39 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:52:20 0:10:13 24.3 % MA 26
40 Matthew MAYER 1984 627 0:52:30 0:10:24 24.7 % MA 27
41 Zdeněk KUBICZEK 1969 668 0:53:07 0:11:01 26.2 % MB 8
42 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 0:53:24 0:11:18 26.9 % M1 2
43 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 0:53:27 0:11:20 26.9 % MA 28
44 Zdeněk OPATRNÝ 1973 785 0:53:29 0:11:22 27.0 % MB 9
45 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:53:34 0:11:28 27.2 % MB 10
46 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 0:53:44 0:11:38 27.6 % MA 29
47 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 0:53:56 0:11:50 28.1 % MA 30
48 0 827 0:54:28 0:12:22 29.4 % 1
49 Tomasz KAMECKI 1977 817 0:54:31 0:12:24 29.5 % MA 31
50 Drew COONEY 1981 43 0:54:38 0:12:32 29.8 % MA 32
51 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 0:54:49 0:12:43 30.2 % MA 33
52 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:54:53 0:12:47 30.4 % MA 34
53 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 0:55:02 0:12:55 30.7 % MB 11
54 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 0:55:19 0:13:12 31.4 % ZA 2
55 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 0:55:20 0:13:14 31.4 % MA 35
56 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:55:21 0:13:15 31.5 % MA 36
57 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 0:55:24 0:13:18 31.6 % MB 12
58 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 0:55:27 0:13:20 31.7 % MC 3
59 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 0:55:31 0:13:25 31.9 % MA 37
60 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 0:55:41 0:13:34 32.3 % MA 38
61 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 0:55:45 0:13:38 32.4 % MB 13
62 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 0:55:47 0:13:40 32.5 % MA 39
63 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 0:55:58 0:13:52 32.9 % M0 1
64 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 0:56:27 0:14:21 34.1 % MB 14
65 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 0:56:36 0:14:29 34.4 % MB 15
66 Michal DROZD 1987 608 0:56:45 0:14:38 34.8 % MA 40
67 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 0:56:52 0:14:46 35.1 % MA 41
68 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 0:57:00 0:14:53 35.4 % MB 16
69 Marek NOVÁK 2000 773 0:57:03 0:14:57 35.5 % M1 3
70 Collin RYMER 1987 586 0:57:16 0:15:10 36.0 % MA 42
71 Dalibor GENZER 1981 399 0:57:20 0:15:13 36.2 % MA 43
72 Luboš KRUPA 1998 436 0:57:26 0:15:19 36.4 % M1 4
73 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 0:57:34 0:15:27 36.7 % MA 44
74 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 0:57:44 0:15:38 37.1 % MB 17
75 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:57:55 0:15:49 37.6 % MD 1
76 Tomáš POLÁŠEK 1984 122 0:58:18 0:16:12 38.5 % MA 45
77 Vladimír PAWLUS 1977 800 0:58:22 0:16:15 38.6 % MA 46
78 Karel JANAS 1974 101 0:58:26 0:16:20 38.8 % MB 18
79 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:58:35 0:16:29 39.2 % MA 47
80 Vratislav PIETRZYK 1976 520 0:58:40 0:16:34 39.4 % MA 48
81 Jan BIERSKI 1962 562 0:58:54 0:16:47 39.9 % MC 4
82 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 0:59:21 0:17:14 41.0 % MA 49
83 Roman JUREČKA 1978 362 0:59:37 0:17:31 41.6 % MA 50
84 Lukáš SÝKORA 1990 378 0:59:56 0:17:50 42.4 % MA 51
85 Jan ST. 1969 164 1:00:02 0:17:56 42.6 % MB 19
86 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 1:00:09 0:18:03 42.9 % MC 5
87 Matěj ŠŇUPÁREK 1999 465 1:00:15 0:18:08 43.1 % M1 5
88 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 1:00:19 0:18:12 43.3 % MA 52
89 Filip HLADIŠ 1983 635 1:00:20 0:18:14 43.3 % MA 53
90 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 1:00:23 0:18:17 43.4 % MB 20
91 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 1:00:26 0:18:20 43.5 % MA 54
92 Lubomír KRUPA 1961 358 1:00:27 0:18:21 43.6 % MC 6
93 Martin MAREK 1970 397 1:00:40 0:18:34 44.1 % MB 21
94 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 1:01:01 0:18:55 44.9 % MB 22
95 Tomáš TEŠNAR 1951 620 1:01:05 0:18:58 45.1 % MD 2
96 Pavel CHVOSTEK 1965 368 1:01:16 0:19:09 45.5 % MC 7
97 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 1:01:23 0:19:16 45.8 % MB 23
98 Radim JURAN 1965 355 1:01:27 0:19:20 45.9 % MC 8
99 0 829 1:01:30 0:19:23 46.1 % 2
100 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 1:01:42 0:19:36 46.6 % MA 55
101 Marek AXMAN 1985 791 1:01:59 0:19:52 47.2 % MA 56
102 Milan ZÁBRANSKÝ 1986 676 1:02:01 0:19:54 47.3 % MA 57
103 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 1:02:18 0:20:12 48.0 % MA 58
104 0 828 1:02:22 0:20:16 48.1 % 3
105 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 1:02:26 0:20:19 48.3 % MC 9
106 0 822 1:02:41 0:20:35 48.9 % 4
107 Anna HRBÁČOVÁ 1996 674 1:02:49 0:20:43 49.2 % ZJ 1
108 0 719 1:03:35 0:21:28 51.0 % 5
109 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 1:03:39 0:21:32 51.2 % M1 6
110 Tomáš GENZER 1982 712 1:03:47 0:21:41 51.5 % MA 59
111 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 1:03:55 0:21:48 51.8 % ZA 3
112 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:04:15 0:22:09 52.6 % MC 10
113 Rostislav KOLČÁREK 1961 66 1:04:24 0:22:17 53.0 % MC 11
114 Jiří KONIECZNY 1963 673 1:04:30 0:22:24 53.2 % MC 12
115 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 1:04:35 0:22:28 53.4 % MB 24
116 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 1:04:38 0:22:32 53.5 % ZA 4
117 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 1:04:43 0:22:37 53.7 % MA 60
118 Jan ONDŘEJKA 2002 740 1:04:47 0:22:41 53.9 % M0 2
119 Josef SÝKORA 1963 370 1:04:50 0:22:43 54.0 % MC 13
120 Anežka PRAŽÁKOVÁ 2001 189 1:04:59 0:22:53 54.4 % Z0 1
121 Jakub KOSMÁK 1985 720 1:05:03 0:22:56 54.5 % MA 61
122 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 1:05:05 0:22:59 54.6 % MD 3
123 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:05:09 0:23:02 54.7 % MD 4
124 Markéta KONEČNÁ 1980 767 1:05:12 0:23:06 54.9 % ZA 5
125 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 1:05:37 0:23:31 55.9 % MA 62
126 Roman KVARDA 1984 159 1:05:41 0:23:34 56.0 % MA 63
127 Davis ROLENC 1974 724 1:05:58 0:23:52 56.7 % MB 25
128 Tereza KARKOŠKOVÁ 1989 772 1:06:02 0:23:55 56.8 % ZA 6
129 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 1:06:06 0:24:00 57.0 % MA 64
130 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 516 1:06:08 0:24:02 57.1 % MB 26
131 Nathan CRIGHTON 1974 332 1:06:36 0:24:29 58.2 % MB 27
132 Andrej RYBÁŘ 1972 725 1:07:10 0:25:04 59.5 % MB 28
133 Vladimír KOSTIHA 1968 766 1:07:15 0:25:08 59.7 % MB 29
134 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 1:07:22 0:25:15 60.0 % MC 14
135 Ludmila ŠOKALOVÁ 1956 107 1:07:45 0:25:38 60.9 % ZZ 1
136 Jiří HRBÁČ 1962 780 1:07:47 0:25:41 61.0 % MC 15
137 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 1:08:18 0:26:12 62.2 % MC 16
138 David PECH 1988 624 1:08:33 0:26:27 62.8 % MA 65
139 Jan RIEGEL 1980 616 1:08:38 0:26:32 63.0 % MA 66
140 Kateřina DUBSKÁ 2001 776 1:08:46 0:26:40 63.3 % Z0 2
141 Dušan ROLENC 2000 715 1:08:48 0:26:42 63.4 % M1 7
142 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 429 1:09:19 0:27:13 64.6 % MB 30
143 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:09:22 0:27:16 64.8 % MA 67
144 Ludmila RYBÁŘOVÁ 1972 730 1:10:13 0:28:06 66.8 % ZA 7
145 0 830 1:11:37 0:29:31 70.1 % 6
146 Jan ŠIMČÁK 1953 242 1:11:45 0:29:39 70.4 % MD 5
147 Pavla MATTOVIČOVÁ 1975 449 1:12:47 0:30:40 72.9 % ZA 8
148 Klára FICEKOVÁ 1999 607 1:13:59 0:31:52 75.7 % ZJ 2
149 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 1:14:13 0:32:07 76.3 % MD 6
150 Petr WÁGNER 1983 41 1:15:30 0:33:24 79.3 % MA 68
151 Daniel SMĚJA 1980 295 1:15:48 0:33:41 80.0 % MA 69
152 Pavla STOKLÁSKOVÁ 1974 460 1:16:15 0:34:09 81.1 % ZA 9
153 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 1:16:39 0:34:33 82.1 % MA 70
154 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:23:39 0:41:33 98.7 % MD 7
155 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 1:24:04 0:41:57 99.7 % ZA 10
156 Jana ČUPOVÁ 1990 121 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 11 chodec
157 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 31 chodec
158 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 2 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa