Lysacup - Ostravice, Mazák - výsledky

Datum:
17.11.2013
Čas startu:
10:07:40

Aktualizováno: 17.11.2013, 11:49:08

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 X-AIR Ostrava 0:40:36 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Ján ĎURMEK 1978 493 0:40:56 0:00:20 0.8 % MA 2
3 Lukáš SÝKORA 1990 378 AK Olomouc 0:42:36 0:02:00 4.9 % MA 3
4 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:44:37 0:04:01 9.9 % MA 4
5 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:44:41 0:04:05 10.1 % MA 5
6 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:44:56 0:04:20 10.7 % MA 6
7 Adam ONDRUCH 1990 14 X-Trail Orlová 0:45:13 0:04:36 11.4 % MA 7
8 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:45:30 0:04:53 12.1 % MB 1
9 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:45:39 0:05:03 12.4 % MJ 1
10 Pavel MICHNA 1975 361 SK Valašské Království 0:45:46 0:05:09 12.7 % MA 8
11 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:45:51 0:05:15 12.9 % MA 9
12 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:45:59 0:05:23 13.3 % MA 10
13 Daniel KALETA 1982 83 Splašení goroli 0:46:04 0:05:27 13.5 % MA 11
14 Luboš KOVÁČIK 1966 492 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:46:17 0:05:41 14.0 % MB 2
15 Jan ZEMANÍK 1990 274 Jump Sport 0:46:19 0:05:42 14.1 % MA 12
16 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:46:46 0:06:10 15.2 % MB 3
17 Michal OSTRUSZKA 1992 242 Splašení goroli 0:46:57 0:06:21 15.6 % MA 13
18 Miroslav ČADA 1995 253 0:47:28 0:06:51 16.9 % MJ 2
19 Jakub VALACH 1989 317 0:47:34 0:06:58 17.2 % MA 14
20 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:47:35 0:06:59 17.2 % MA 15
21 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:47:42 0:07:06 17.5 % MJ 3
22 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:47:49 0:07:13 17.8 % MB 4
23 Martin STANIEK 1974 197 VZS Ostrava 0:47:54 0:07:17 18.0 % MA 16
24 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:48:00 0:07:23 18.2 % MA 17
25 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 0:48:02 0:07:26 18.3 % MA 18
26 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:48:12 0:07:35 18.7 % MA 19
27 Tomáš SVOBODA 1970 410 Scott Continental X-Race 0:48:15 0:07:38 18.8 % MB 5
28 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:48:17 0:07:40 18.9 % MA 20
29 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:48:19 0:07:43 19.0 % MB 6
30 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 0:48:22 0:07:45 19.1 % MA 21
31 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:48:23 0:07:47 19.2 % MA 22
32 Ladislav SVENTEK 1965 387 Methanol A 0:48:32 0:07:56 19.5 % MB 7
33 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 X-AIR Ostrava 0:48:39 0:08:02 19.8 % MC 1
34 Václav MARTINEC 1989 79 The cooling birds 0:48:42 0:08:06 20.0 % MA 23
35 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:48:49 0:08:12 20.2 % MA 24
36 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:49:05 0:08:29 20.9 % MA 25
37 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 Methanol A 0:49:18 0:08:41 21.4 % MA 26
38 Petr JAVOREK 1982 314 masazpromuze.cz 0:49:24 0:08:47 21.7 % MA 27
39 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:49:25 0:08:48 21.7 % MB 8
40 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:49:27 0:08:50 21.8 % MC 2
41 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:49:33 0:08:57 22.0 % MC 3
42 Jakub ZECHA 1996 441 0:49:37 0:09:01 22.2 % MJ 4
43 Arnošt MÜCK 1959 479 0:49:41 0:09:05 22.4 % MC 4
44 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:49:46 0:09:09 22.6 % MB 9
45 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:49:50 0:09:14 22.7 % MA 28
46 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:49:52 0:09:16 22.8 % MJ 5
47 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 488 0:49:54 0:09:17 22.9 % MA 29
48 Martin CIENCIALA 1974 423 Splašení goroli 0:50:04 0:09:28 23.3 % MA 30
49 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:50:06 0:09:29 23.4 % MA 31
50 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:50:08 0:09:32 23.5 % MJ 6
51 Denisa BARTOŠOVÁ 1992 451 X-Trail Orlová 0:50:28 0:09:51 24.3 % ZA 1
52 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 176 X-AIR Ostrava 0:50:31 0:09:55 24.4 % MB 10
53 Roman MICHNA 1978 213 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 0:50:33 0:09:57 24.5 % MA 32
54 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:50:34 0:09:58 24.6 % MA 33
55 Jakub LUKÁŠ 1993 40 X-Trail Orlová 0:50:43 0:10:06 24.9 % MJ 7
56 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 2 Fialové kobry 0:50:51 0:10:14 25.2 % ZA 2
57 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:50:51 0:10:15 25.3 % MA 34
58 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 Jump Sport 0:50:54 0:10:18 25.4 % MC 5
59 Martin MANIŠ 1982 111 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:50:56 0:10:20 25.5 % MA 35
60 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:51:15 0:10:39 26.2 % MA 36
61 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 0:51:21 0:10:45 26.5 % MA 37
62 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:51:27 0:10:51 26.7 % MA 38
63 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:51:32 0:10:55 26.9 % MA 39
64 Andrej LIŠKA 1990 324 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:51:45 0:11:08 27.4 % MA 40
65 Lukáš BARAN 1998 163 0:51:46 0:11:09 27.5 % MJ 8
66 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:51:48 0:11:12 27.6 % MA 41
67 Tomáš MARTINÁK 1977 407 SK Valašské Království 0:51:54 0:11:17 27.8 % MA 42
68 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 0:52:03 0:11:27 28.2 % MA 43
69 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:52:06 0:11:29 28.3 % MA 44
70 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:52:08 0:11:31 28.4 % MA 45
71 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:52:11 0:11:35 28.5 % MB 11
72 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:52:21 0:11:45 29.0 % MA 46
73 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:52:25 0:11:49 29.1 % MA 47
74 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 0:52:30 0:11:53 29.3 % MA 48
75 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:52:33 0:11:56 29.4 % MA 49
76 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 0:52:38 0:12:02 29.7 % MB 12
77 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:52:47 0:12:10 30.0 % MA 50
78 Jakub GLONEK 1996 333 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:52:55 0:12:19 30.3 % MJ 9
79 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:52:57 0:12:20 30.4 % MA 51
80 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 Pepa Team F-M 0:53:00 0:12:24 30.5 % MB 13
81 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:53:06 0:12:30 30.8 % MA 52
82 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:53:09 0:12:33 30.9 % MA 53
83 Jan WALA 1995 59 CK FESO Petřvald 0:53:11 0:12:34 31.0 % MJ 10
84 Michael PLAČEK 1990 219 JAPA outdoor team 0:53:12 0:12:36 31.0 % MA 54
85 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:53:21 0:12:45 31.4 % MB 14
86 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:53:23 0:12:47 31.5 % MA 55
87 Lukáš FIGURA 1994 352 0:53:27 0:12:51 31.7 % MJ 11
88 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:53:40 0:13:03 32.2 % MC 6
89 Dušan LICHÝ 1967 273 Splašení goroli 0:53:50 0:13:14 32.6 % MB 15
90 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:53:53 0:13:17 32.7 % ZA 3
91 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:54:00 0:13:24 33.0 % MJ 12
92 Martina ŘEHOVÁ 1987 43 0:54:03 0:13:27 33.1 % ZA 4
93 Lukáš VYBÍRAL 1987 321 0:54:04 0:13:27 33.2 % MA 56
94 Milan HOLEŠ 1964 63 0:54:06 0:13:30 33.3 % MB 16
95 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 Jump Sport 0:54:07 0:13:31 33.3 % MB 17
96 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:54:10 0:13:33 33.4 % MA 57
97 Ladislav SMRKTA 1975 290 0:54:12 0:13:36 33.5 % MA 58
98 Ondřej KRIST 1987 35 0:54:17 0:13:41 33.7 % MA 59
99 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:54:19 0:13:43 33.8 % MB 18
100 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 0:54:22 0:13:46 33.9 % MB 19
101 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:54:25 0:13:48 34.0 % MD 1
102 Radek CHROBÁK 1988 94 Pepa Team F-M 0:54:37 0:14:01 34.5 % MA 60
103 Vojtěch RYKR 1994 30 SK Fighter Inside 0:54:39 0:14:02 34.6 % MJ 13
104 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 0:54:40 0:14:04 34.6 % MJ 14
105 Jaroslav KOCOUREK 1981 67 0:54:44 0:14:07 34.8 % MA 61
106 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:54:50 0:14:13 35.0 % MA 62
107 Radek KŘENEK 1986 189 vinotéka u Karla… 0:54:54 0:14:18 35.2 % MA 63
108 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:54:55 0:14:19 35.3 % MA 64
109 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:55:00 0:14:24 35.5 % MB 20
110 Lukáš KORYTÁR 1993 285 0:55:05 0:14:29 35.7 % MJ 15
111 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 Olympáci 0:55:13 0:14:36 36.0 % MA 65
112 Jiří VAŠINA 1974 179 Kayak Karviná 0:55:13 0:14:37 36.0 % MA 66
113 Bohumila TESAŘOVÁ 1969 425 0:55:15 0:14:38 36.1 % ZA 5
114 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:55:25 0:14:48 36.5 % MA 67
115 Tomáš POLÁŠEK 1984 122 SK Valašské Království 0:55:33 0:14:56 36.8 % MA 68
116 Zbyněk SKOPALÍK 1978 42 0:55:36 0:14:59 36.9 % MA 69
117 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 0:55:36 0:15:00 37.0 % MA 70
118 Petr MISIARZ 1976 77 0:55:38 0:15:02 37.0 % MA 71
119 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:55:41 0:15:04 37.1 % MB 21
120 Filip LUKŠA 1999 392 0:55:43 0:15:07 37.2 % M0 1
121 Matthew MAYER 1984 37 0:55:51 0:15:14 37.5 % MA 72
122 Jan DIBLÍK 1985 18 Racing Olešná 0:55:59 0:15:23 37.9 % MA 73
123 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 0:56:00 0:15:24 37.9 % MB 22
124 Matěj TOMÍK 1997 196 0:56:01 0:15:25 38.0 % MJ 16
125 Radim JURAN 1965 355 BSC Opava 0:56:07 0:15:31 38.2 % MB 23
126 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:56:09 0:15:33 38.3 % MA 74
127 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:56:10 0:15:34 38.3 % MA 75
128 Matěj VRÁNA 1994 149 SK Bagbike 0:56:12 0:15:35 38.4 % MJ 17
129 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 0:56:15 0:15:38 38.5 % MA 76
130 Martin RADA 1974 106 0:56:17 0:15:40 38.6 % MA 77
131 Libor KUBIENKA 1965 276 Splašení goroli 0:56:18 0:15:41 38.7 % MB 24
132 David KRÁL 1974 224 Bikekram 0:56:21 0:15:44 38.8 % MA 78
133 Tomas IVANSKY 1964 69 0:56:22 0:15:46 38.8 % MB 25
134 Adam PAVLOREK 1987 444 0:56:24 0:15:48 38.9 % MA 79
135 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 0:56:26 0:15:49 39.0 % ZA 6
136 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 0:56:27 0:15:50 39.0 % MA 80
137 Michal GORYCZKA 1976 146 PRO Kentus 0:56:35 0:15:59 39.4 % MA 81
138 Janusz KUBALA 1973 458 0:56:47 0:16:11 39.9 % MB 26
139 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 0:56:52 0:16:15 40.1 % MB 27
140 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 233 Hurikáni 0:56:53 0:16:16 40.1 % MA 82
141 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 0:56:58 0:16:22 40.3 % ZA 7
142 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:56:59 0:16:23 40.4 % MA 83
143 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 0:57:01 0:16:25 40.4 % MA 84
144 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 Racing Olešná 0:57:06 0:16:29 40.6 % MB 28
145 Pavel CHVOSTEK 1965 368 F-M bajkeři 0:57:13 0:16:36 40.9 % MB 29
146 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 0:57:24 0:16:48 41.4 % MA 85
147 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 0:57:30 0:16:53 41.6 % MA 86
148 Karel TOMANEC 1958 190 vinotéka u Karla… 0:57:45 0:17:08 42.2 % MC 7
149 Richard FILIP 1975 342 Backaldrin Team 0:57:47 0:17:11 42.3 % MA 87
150 Petr GÖRLICH 1967 264 SK Bagbike 0:57:51 0:17:14 42.5 % MB 30
151 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:57:55 0:17:19 42.7 % MB 31
152 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:58:01 0:17:25 42.9 % MA 88
153 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:58:03 0:17:27 43.0 % MB 32
154 Roman JUREČKA 1978 362 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:58:05 0:17:29 43.1 % MA 89
155 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 0:58:16 0:17:39 43.5 % MC 8
156 Jan PETR 1995 367 0:58:20 0:17:43 43.7 % MJ 18
157 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 0:58:23 0:17:46 43.8 % MA 90
158 Viktor KUBITA 1981 309 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 0:58:33 0:17:57 44.2 % MA 91
159 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 0:58:35 0:17:59 44.3 % MB 33
160 František HAITL 1984 349 0:58:38 0:18:01 44.4 % MA 92
161 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 Matrix Team 0:58:39 0:18:02 44.4 % MA 93
162 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 TWIKO Ostrava 0:58:41 0:18:05 44.5 % MB 34
163 Pavel BRYNDA 1982 489 0:58:42 0:18:06 44.6 % MA 94
164 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 0:58:48 0:18:12 44.8 % MB 35
165 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 0:58:57 0:18:21 45.2 % MA 95
166 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:59:02 0:18:26 45.4 % M0 2
167 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 X-AIR Ostrava 0:59:07 0:18:30 45.6 % MA 96
168 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:59:10 0:18:34 45.7 % MB 36
169 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 0:59:14 0:18:38 45.9 % MB 37
170 Tomáš KADLEC 1986 476 0:59:18 0:18:41 46.0 % MA 97
171 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:59:30 0:18:54 46.5 % MJ 19
172 Marcel FOLTAS 1969 70 0:59:34 0:18:58 46.7 % MB 38
173 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:59:37 0:19:01 46.8 % MA 98
174 Jaromír MIELEC 1997 356 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:59:48 0:19:11 47.3 % MJ 20
175 Jakub NYKL 1989 245 JAPA outdoor team 0:59:53 0:19:16 47.5 % MA 99
176 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:00:00 0:19:24 47.8 % MB 39
177 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:00:01 0:19:24 47.8 % MA 100
178 Stanislav SIUDA 1989 44 1:00:03 0:19:26 47.9 % MA 101
179 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 1:00:06 0:19:30 48.0 % MA 102
180 Martin ST. 1968 360 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:00:09 0:19:33 48.1 % MB 40
181 Václav CHOCHOLA 1993 249 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:00:10 0:19:34 48.2 % MJ 21
182 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 457 1:00:13 0:19:37 48.3 % MA 103
183 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 1:00:28 0:19:52 48.9 % MJ 22
184 Filip BURŠA 1982 206 1:00:34 0:19:58 49.2 % MA 104
185 Zdeněk MARTINÁK 1998 405 1:00:47 0:20:11 49.7 % MJ 23
186 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 61 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1:00:55 0:20:19 50.1 % ZA 8
187 Antonín VÍTEK 1981 119 Bo 1:01:00 0:20:24 50.3 % MA 105
188 Jiří SABELA 1976 38 Fialové kobry 1:01:04 0:20:28 50.4 % MA 106
189 Radek HRNČÍŘ 1992 482 1:01:05 0:20:28 50.4 % MA 107
190 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 1:01:06 0:20:29 50.5 % MC 9
191 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 Olympáci 1:01:08 0:20:32 50.6 % MC 10
192 Radislav OTÁHAL 1964 302 1:01:16 0:20:39 50.9 % MB 41
193 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 1:01:21 0:20:45 51.1 % MB 42
194 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 Kokosy na ledu 1:01:32 0:20:56 51.6 % MA 108
195 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:01:33 0:20:57 51.6 % MB 43
196 Jiří BARAN 1966 120 1:01:35 0:20:58 51.7 % MB 44
197 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 Chimpanzee 1:01:38 0:21:01 51.8 % M0 3
198 Tomáš VONDRÁČEK 1985 109 Creazy Team 1:01:39 0:21:03 51.9 % MA 109
199 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 Horolezci FM 1:01:41 0:21:05 51.9 % MA 110
200 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1:01:42 0:21:06 52.0 % MJ 24
201 Lubomír KRUPA 1961 358 1:01:44 0:21:07 52.0 % MC 11
202 David SIKORA 1982 443 Mosty u Jablunkova 1:01:50 0:21:14 52.3 % MA 111
203 Josef BUGNER 1965 126 1:02:16 0:21:40 53.4 % MB 45
204 Radovan RUDICKÝ 1969 495 1:02:17 0:21:41 53.4 % MB 46
205 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 1:02:18 0:21:42 53.5 % MB 47
206 Lukáš VELEBIL 1975 491 1:02:22 0:21:45 53.6 % MA 112
207 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:02:25 0:21:48 53.7 % MB 48
208 Miroslav MERTA 1984 301 Abadzikra 1:02:52 0:22:16 54.8 % MA 113
209 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 1:02:54 0:22:17 54.9 % MB 49
210 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:02:56 0:22:19 55.0 % MA 114
211 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 1:03:03 0:22:27 55.3 % MC 12
212 David HÁJEK 1996 384 1:03:11 0:22:34 55.6 % MJ 25
213 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 1:03:12 0:22:35 55.6 % MA 115
214 Roman ŠNAJDER 1964 439 Racing Olešná 1:03:14 0:22:37 55.7 % MB 50
215 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:03:15 0:22:38 55.8 % MC 13
216 Lubomír UHLÁŘ 1996 459 1:03:16 0:22:40 55.8 % MJ 26
217 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:03:17 0:22:40 55.9 % MC 14
218 Michaela KNÁPKOVÁ 1993 148 1:03:20 0:22:43 56.0 % ZJ 1
219 Adam PETRAŠEK 1986 322 1:03:25 0:22:48 56.2 % MA 116
220 Tomáš HAMPL 1988 499 HO Baník Karviná 1:03:26 0:22:50 56.2 % MA 117
221 Marek SALAMON 1987 331 1:03:28 0:22:51 56.3 % MA 118
222 Leonard VARGA 1960 281 FM- bajkeři 1:03:30 0:22:54 56.4 % MC 15
223 Klára ADAMČÍKOVÁ 1989 307 1:03:32 0:22:55 56.5 % ZA 9
224 Jiří ZINECKER 1973 142 Danyho parťáci 1:03:33 0:22:56 56.5 % MB 51
225 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 SK Valašské Království 1:03:39 0:23:02 56.8 % MD 2
226 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:04:02 0:23:26 57.7 % MA 119
227 Jan HAVRÁNEK 1985 100 1:04:06 0:23:29 57.9 % MA 120
228 Petr POLÁK 1970 449 1:04:08 0:23:32 58.0 % MB 52
229 Libor GECNUK 1975 437 1:04:11 0:23:35 58.1 % MA 121
230 Josef KÁŇA 1948 260 Skifren 1:04:12 0:23:36 58.1 % MD 3
231 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:04:18 0:23:42 58.4 % MA 122
232 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:04:26 0:23:50 58.7 % MA 123
233 Jakub MAREK 1987 10 HO Studénka 1:04:27 0:23:50 58.7 % MA 124
234 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 1:04:30 0:23:54 58.9 % MC 16
235 Roman FRANTA 1966 271 Racing Olešná 1:04:33 0:23:57 59.0 % MB 53
236 Filip ŘEZNÍČEK 1996 494 1:04:44 0:24:08 59.4 % MJ 27
237 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 1:04:45 0:24:08 59.5 % MA 125
238 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 Porubští Rafani 1:04:50 0:24:14 59.7 % MB 54
239 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 15 SK Bagbike 1:04:57 0:24:21 60.0 % MA 126
240 Jan TESARČÍK 1983 402 SK Bagbike 1:04:58 0:24:22 60.0 % MA 127
241 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:05:01 0:24:25 60.1 % MA 128
242 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:05:03 0:24:27 60.2 % MA 129
243 Martin DOHNAL 1979 8 Trek 1324 1:05:05 0:24:29 60.3 % MA 130
244 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:05:13 0:24:36 60.6 % MC 17
245 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 1:05:31 0:24:54 61.4 % M0 4
246 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 1:05:32 0:24:56 61.4 % MA 131
247 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:05:35 0:24:59 61.5 % MC 18
248 Dalibor KAHÁNEK 1969 433 1:05:36 0:25:00 61.6 % MB 55
249 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:05:39 0:25:03 61.7 % ZA 10
250 Alojz ŽÁČEK 1963 152 1:05:47 0:25:10 62.0 % MC 19
251 Michal PAVLOREK 1978 480 1:05:57 0:25:21 62.4 % MA 132
252 Marcel BODY 1982 483 Novatop Lapiere 1:05:58 0:25:21 62.5 % MA 133
253 Martin OLŠER 1975 87 Danyho parťáci 1:06:01 0:25:25 62.6 % MA 134
254 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:06:03 0:25:27 62.7 % MB 56
255 Vít ŠAJER 1988 498 1:06:06 0:25:30 62.8 % MA 135
256 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:06:12 0:25:35 63.0 % MB 57
257 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:06:13 0:25:37 63.1 % MA 136
258 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 429 VZS Ostrava 1:06:14 0:25:38 63.1 % MB 58
259 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:06:15 0:25:38 63.2 % MA 137
260 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:06:20 0:25:44 63.4 % MA 138
261 Johana ADAMČÍKOVÁ 1994 308 1:06:24 0:25:48 63.5 % ZJ 2
262 Rostislav KOLČÁREK 1961 66 F-M bajkeři 1:06:30 0:25:54 63.8 % MC 20
263 Dagmar SIKOROVÁ 1975 191 X-Trail Orlová 1:06:37 0:26:00 64.1 % ZA 11
264 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:06:49 0:26:12 64.6 % MD 4
265 Aleš MOŘKOVSKÝ 1978 430 1:06:51 0:26:14 64.6 % MA 139
266 Miroslav SZAROWSKI 1974 496 1:06:52 0:26:16 64.7 % MA 140
267 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:06:53 0:26:17 64.7 % MA 141
268 Tomáš BROUSEK 1976 456 1:06:55 0:26:19 64.8 % MA 142
269 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 396 Hrabůvka 1:07:00 0:26:24 65.0 % MB 59
270 Pavel ANDRÁŠKO 1992 248 1:07:03 0:26:26 65.1 % MA 143
271 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:07:05 0:26:28 65.2 % MA 144
272 Jiří MENŠÍK 1995 332 Young Life 1:07:05 0:26:29 65.2 % MJ 28
273 Barbora ŠIMKOVÁ 1994 201 1:07:07 0:26:31 65.3 % ZJ 3
274 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 1:07:22 0:26:46 65.9 % ZA 12
275 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:07:24 0:26:47 66.0 % MA 145
276 Milan PĚGŘIMEK 1954 51 HO Baník Karviná 1:07:29 0:26:52 66.2 % MC 21
277 Šimon PIETRZYK 2005 292 1:07:32 0:26:56 66.3 % M0 5
278 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:07:42 0:27:05 66.7 % ZJ 4
279 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:07:55 0:27:18 67.3 % MA 146
280 Jiří KOTEK 1971 53 1:07:56 0:27:20 67.3 % MB 60
281 Klára RAMPÍROVÁ 1971 417 1:07:59 0:27:22 67.4 % ZA 13
282 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:08:18 0:27:42 68.2 % MA 147
283 Jindřich KOTEK 1950 54 1:08:29 0:27:53 68.7 % MD 5
284 Lukášek KOŠÁK 1989 339 1:08:32 0:27:56 68.8 % MA 148
285 Filip LANDSBERGER 1979 107 Pepa Team F-M 1:08:37 0:28:00 69.0 % MA 149
286 Michal KLUPA 1983 412 1:08:41 0:28:05 69.2 % MA 150
287 Kateřina ZECHOVÁ 1974 455 1:08:44 0:28:08 69.3 % ZA 14
288 Jan GERYCH 1984 11 SK Fighter Inside 1:08:49 0:28:13 69.5 % MA 151
289 Roman ML. 1998 486 Hrabůvka 1:09:08 0:28:31 70.3 % MJ 29
290 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:09:13 0:28:37 70.5 % MB 61
291 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:09:21 0:28:44 70.8 % MB 62
292 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 315 1:09:24 0:28:47 70.9 % ZA 15
293 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:09:25 0:28:49 71.0 % ZJ 5
294 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:09:27 0:28:50 71.0 % MD 6
295 Vratislav PIETRZYK 1976 421 Velopolí 1:09:30 0:28:53 71.2 % MA 152
296 Karel KALETA 1943 391 Hrádek ve Slezsku 1:09:34 0:28:57 71.3 % MD 7
297 Josef SMOLA 1951 92 1:09:38 0:29:02 71.5 % MD 8
298 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:09:45 0:29:08 71.8 % ZZ 1
299 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 364 X-AIR Ostrava 1:09:56 0:29:20 72.2 % MB 63
300 Aleš KUNDEL 1971 461 1:10:04 0:29:28 72.6 % MB 64
301 Vojtěch ČERNÁK 1965 252 1:10:05 0:29:29 72.6 % MB 65
302 Michael JUREK 1995 420 1:10:06 0:29:30 72.7 % MJ 30
303 Sabina BARANOVÁ 1979 490 1:10:15 0:29:39 73.0 % ZA 16
304 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 Olympáci 1:10:24 0:29:48 73.4 % MA 153
305 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 145 Řím Tým 1:10:29 0:29:52 73.6 % M0 6
306 Kahánek VÍT 1990 481 1:10:31 0:29:54 73.7 % MA 154
307 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 143 Řím Tým 1:11:02 0:30:25 74.9 % MA 155
308 Tomáš SWACZYNA 2001 238 Chimpanzee 1:11:10 0:30:34 75.3 % M0 7
309 Aleš JAROLÍM 1988 86 1:11:38 0:31:01 76.4 % MA 156
310 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:11:40 0:31:03 76.5 % MB 66
311 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:11:41 0:31:05 76.6 % MA 157
312 Karel MARSZOLEK 1986 467 1:11:48 0:31:12 76.9 % MA 158
313 Jana ČUPOVÁ 1990 121 Bo 1:12:25 0:31:49 78.4 % ZA 17
314 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 327 VZS Ostrava 1:12:32 0:31:56 78.6 % MA 159
315 0 432 1:12:38 0:32:01 78.9 % 1
316 Jakub MAJER 1987 103 1:12:47 0:32:10 79.2 % MA 160
317 Manal BATIHOVÁ 1997 484 1:13:11 0:32:35 80.2 % ZJ 6
318 Karel PODLESNÝ 1994 184 Kroky z Orlový 1:13:28 0:32:52 81.0 % MJ 31
319 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:13:31 0:32:55 81.1 % ZZ 2
320 Jiří BROŽ 1954 478 1:13:46 0:33:10 81.7 % MC 22
321 Oldřich ŽUREK 1954 363 1:13:50 0:33:14 81.9 % MC 23
322 Peter BALKO 1944 375 1:13:53 0:33:17 82.0 % MD 9
323 Nikola JANKOVÁ 1978 20 1:14:16 0:33:39 82.9 % ZA 18
324 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:14:28 0:33:51 83.4 % MB 67
325 Lenka RAJSKÁ 1989 234 1:14:57 0:34:20 84.6 % ZA 19
326 Pavla STOKLÁSKOVÁ 1974 460 1:14:58 0:34:22 84.7 % ZA 20
327 Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ 1979 251 1:14:59 0:34:22 84.7 % MA 161
328 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:15:12 0:34:36 85.2 % MB 68
329 Kateřina SMUTNÁ 1973 500 Porubští Rafani 1:15:15 0:34:39 85.3 % ZA 21
330 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 383 1:15:24 0:34:47 85.7 % ZZ 3
331 Lenka WÁGNEROVÁ 1972 215 MK Seitl Ostrava 1:15:37 0:35:01 86.3 % ZA 22
332 Zdeněk VELIČKA 1962 266 X-AIR Ostrava 1:16:14 0:35:37 87.7 % MC 24
333 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:16:29 0:35:52 88.4 % MB 69
334 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 144 Řím Tým 1:16:34 0:35:58 88.6 % MJ 32
335 Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 320 Malbery Opava 1:16:44 0:36:08 89.0 % ZJ 7
336 Naďa KÜHTREIBEROVÁ 1983 68 1:16:50 0:36:14 89.2 % ZA 23
337 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:16:51 0:36:15 89.3 % ZZ 4
338 Eva HALMOVÁ 1983 365 1:17:05 0:36:28 89.8 % ZA 24
339 Jiří SLÍVA 1991 246 JAPA outdoor team 1:18:13 0:37:36 92.6 % MA 162
340 Max HAŠEK 2002 377 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:18:16 0:37:40 92.8 % M0 8
341 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:18:45 0:38:09 94.0 % MJ 33
342 Kamila UBLANSKÁ 1985 340 1:20:26 0:39:50 98.1 % ZA 25
343 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN 1:21:24 0:40:48 100.5 % MA 163
344 Denisa ČEPČOROVÁ 1995 76 SK Fighter Inside 1:21:40 0:41:04 101.1 % ZJ 8
345 Marek GROŠ 2004 39 1:23:29 0:42:52 105.6 % M0 9
346 Markéta PYTLOVÁ 1999 226 SK Bagbike 1:25:47 0:45:10 111.3 % Z0 1
347 Monika ŘÍMANOVÁ 1974 406 SK Valašské Království 1:26:09 0:45:33 112.2 % ZA 26
348 Barbora IVANSKÁ 1990 73 1:26:23 0:45:47 112.8 % ZA 27
349 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:27:37 0:47:00 115.8 % MJ 34
350 Eva ČERNÁKOVÁ 1975 263 1:27:58 0:47:22 116.7 % ZA 28
351 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 164 chodec
352 Eva PYTLOVÁ 2003 227 SK Bagbike - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 2 chodec
353 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MJ 35 chodec
354 Jaromír PYTEL 1975 225 SK Bagbike - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 165 chodec
355 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 464 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 25 chodec
356 Viktorie KOUKALOVÁ 2003 72 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 3 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa