Lysacup - Ostravice, Mazák - výsledky

Datum:
17.11.2013
Čas startu:
10:07:40
Kategorie:

Aktualizováno: 17.11.2013, 12:49:08

# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 X-AIR Ostrava 0:40:36.4 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 1
2 Ján ĎURMEK 1978 493 0:40:56.4 0:00:20.0 0.8 % MA 2
3 Lukáš SÝKORA 1990 378 AK Olomouc 0:42:36.6 0:02:00.2 4.9 % MA 3
4 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:44:37.8 0:04:01.4 9.9 % MA 4
5 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:44:41.4 0:04:05.0 10.1 % MA 5
6 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:44:56.5 0:04:20.1 10.7 % MA 6
7 Adam ONDRUCH 1990 14 X-Trail Orlová 0:45:13.1 0:04:36.6 11.4 % MA 7
8 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:45:30.3 0:04:53.9 12.1 % MB 1
9 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:45:39.4 0:05:03.0 12.4 % MJ 1
10 Pavel MICHNA 1975 361 SK Valašské Království 0:45:46.3 0:05:09.9 12.7 % MA 8
11 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:45:51.8 0:05:15.4 12.9 % MA 9
12 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:45:59.6 0:05:23.2 13.3 % MA 10
13 Daniel KALETA 1982 83 Splašení goroli 0:46:04.3 0:05:27.9 13.5 % MA 11
14 Luboš KOVÁČIK 1966 492 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:46:17.6 0:05:41.2 14.0 % MB 2
15 Jan ZEMANÍK 1990 274 Jump Sport 0:46:19.3 0:05:42.9 14.1 % MA 12
16 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:46:46.6 0:06:10.2 15.2 % MB 3
17 Michal OSTRUSZKA 1992 242 Splašení goroli 0:46:57.4 0:06:21.0 15.6 % MA 13
18 Miroslav ČADA 1995 253 0:47:28.0 0:06:51.6 16.9 % MJ 2
19 Jakub VALACH 1989 317 0:47:34.6 0:06:58.2 17.2 % MA 14
20 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:47:35.4 0:06:59.0 17.2 % MA 15
21 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:47:42.7 0:07:06.3 17.5 % MJ 3
22 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:47:49.7 0:07:13.3 17.8 % MB 4
23 Martin STANIEK 1974 197 VZS Ostrava 0:47:54.2 0:07:17.8 18.0 % MA 16
24 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:48:00.1 0:07:23.7 18.2 % MA 17
25 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 0:48:02.7 0:07:26.3 18.3 % MA 18
26 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:48:12.0 0:07:35.6 18.7 % MA 19
27 Tomáš SVOBODA 1970 410 Scott Continental X-Race 0:48:15.0 0:07:38.6 18.8 % MB 5
28 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:48:17.1 0:07:40.7 18.9 % MA 20
29 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:48:19.4 0:07:43.0 19.0 % MB 6
30 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 0:48:22.0 0:07:45.6 19.1 % MA 21
31 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:48:23.7 0:07:47.3 19.2 % MA 22
32 Ladislav SVENTEK 1965 387 Methanol A 0:48:32.6 0:07:56.2 19.5 % MB 7
33 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 X-AIR Ostrava 0:48:39.0 0:08:02.6 19.8 % MC 1
34 Václav MARTINEC 1989 79 The cooling birds 0:48:42.5 0:08:06.0 20.0 % MA 23
35 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:48:49.2 0:08:12.8 20.2 % MA 24
36 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:49:05.9 0:08:29.5 20.9 % MA 25
37 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 Methanol A 0:49:18.3 0:08:41.9 21.4 % MA 26
38 Petr JAVOREK 1982 314 masazpromuze.cz 0:49:24.0 0:08:47.6 21.7 % MA 27
39 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:49:25.1 0:08:48.7 21.7 % MB 8
40 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:49:27.1 0:08:50.6 21.8 % MC 2
41 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:49:33.4 0:08:57.0 22.0 % MC 3
42 Jakub ZECHA 1996 441 0:49:37.6 0:09:01.2 22.2 % MJ 4
43 Arnošt MÜCK 1959 479 0:49:41.9 0:09:05.5 22.4 % MC 4
44 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:49:46.2 0:09:09.8 22.6 % MB 9
45 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:49:50.4 0:09:14.0 22.7 % MA 28
46 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:49:52.5 0:09:16.1 22.8 % MJ 5
47 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 488 0:49:54.2 0:09:17.8 22.9 % MA 29
48 Martin CIENCIALA 1974 423 Splašení goroli 0:50:04.5 0:09:28.1 23.3 % MA 30
49 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:50:06.1 0:09:29.7 23.4 % MA 31
50 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:50:08.4 0:09:32.0 23.5 % MJ 6
51 Denisa BARTOŠOVÁ 1992 451 X-Trail Orlová 0:50:28.3 0:09:51.9 24.3 % ZA 1
52 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 176 X-AIR Ostrava 0:50:31.8 0:09:55.4 24.4 % MB 10
53 Roman MICHNA 1978 213 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 0:50:33.7 0:09:57.3 24.5 % MA 32
54 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:50:34.9 0:09:58.5 24.6 % MA 33
55 Jakub LUKÁŠ 1993 40 X-Trail Orlová 0:50:43.0 0:10:06.6 24.9 % MJ 7
56 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 2 Fialové kobry 0:50:51.0 0:10:14.5 25.2 % ZA 2
57 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:50:51.6 0:10:15.2 25.3 % MA 34
58 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 Jump Sport 0:50:54.9 0:10:18.5 25.4 % MC 5
59 Martin MANIŠ 1982 111 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:50:56.9 0:10:20.5 25.5 % MA 35
60 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:51:15.7 0:10:39.3 26.2 % MA 36
61 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 0:51:21.7 0:10:45.3 26.5 % MA 37
62 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:51:27.9 0:10:51.5 26.7 % MA 38
63 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:51:32.3 0:10:55.9 26.9 % MA 39
64 Andrej LIŠKA 1990 324 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:51:45.0 0:11:08.6 27.4 % MA 40
65 Lukáš BARAN 1998 163 0:51:46.3 0:11:09.9 27.5 % MJ 8
66 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:51:48.8 0:11:12.4 27.6 % MA 41
67 Tomáš MARTINÁK 1977 407 SK Valašské Království 0:51:54.0 0:11:17.6 27.8 % MA 42
68 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 0:52:03.4 0:11:27.0 28.2 % MA 43
69 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:52:06.2 0:11:29.8 28.3 % MA 44
70 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:52:08.2 0:11:31.8 28.4 % MA 45
71 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:52:11.4 0:11:35.0 28.5 % MB 11
72 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:52:21.8 0:11:45.4 29.0 % MA 46
73 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:52:25.5 0:11:49.1 29.1 % MA 47
74 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 0:52:30.0 0:11:53.6 29.3 % MA 48
75 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:52:33.3 0:11:56.9 29.4 % MA 49
76 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 0:52:38.8 0:12:02.4 29.7 % MB 12
77 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:52:47.2 0:12:10.8 30.0 % MA 50
78 Jakub GLONEK 1996 333 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:52:55.5 0:12:19.1 30.3 % MJ 9
79 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:52:57.2 0:12:20.8 30.4 % MA 51
80 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 Pepa Team F-M 0:53:00.6 0:12:24.2 30.5 % MB 13
81 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:53:06.7 0:12:30.3 30.8 % MA 52
82 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:53:09.8 0:12:33.4 30.9 % MA 53
83 Jan WALA 1995 59 CK FESO Petřvald 0:53:11.1 0:12:34.7 31.0 % MJ 10
84 Michael PLAČEK 1990 219 JAPA outdoor team 0:53:12.8 0:12:36.4 31.0 % MA 54
85 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:53:21.9 0:12:45.5 31.4 % MB 14
86 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:53:23.5 0:12:47.1 31.5 % MA 55
87 Lukáš FIGURA 1994 352 0:53:27.7 0:12:51.3 31.7 % MJ 11
88 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:53:40.2 0:13:03.8 32.2 % MC 6
89 Dušan LICHÝ 1967 273 Splašení goroli 0:53:50.7 0:13:14.3 32.6 % MB 15
90 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:53:53.5 0:13:17.1 32.7 % ZA 3
91 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:54:00.5 0:13:24.1 33.0 % MJ 12
92 Martina ŘEHOVÁ 1987 43 0:54:03.6 0:13:27.2 33.1 % ZA 4
93 Lukáš VYBÍRAL 1987 321 0:54:04.1 0:13:27.7 33.2 % MA 56
94 Milan HOLEŠ 1964 63 0:54:06.5 0:13:30.1 33.3 % MB 16
95 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 Jump Sport 0:54:07.7 0:13:31.3 33.3 % MB 17
96 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:54:10.3 0:13:33.9 33.4 % MA 57
97 Ladislav SMRKTA 1975 290 0:54:12.8 0:13:36.4 33.5 % MA 58
98 Ondřej KRIST 1987 35 0:54:17.4 0:13:41.0 33.7 % MA 59
99 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:54:19.7 0:13:43.3 33.8 % MB 18
100 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 0:54:22.6 0:13:46.2 33.9 % MB 19
101 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:54:25.2 0:13:48.8 34.0 % MD 1
102 Radek CHROBÁK 1988 94 Pepa Team F-M 0:54:37.8 0:14:01.4 34.5 % MA 60
103 Vojtěch RYKR 1994 30 SK Fighter Inside 0:54:39.2 0:14:02.8 34.6 % MJ 13
104 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 0:54:40.5 0:14:04.1 34.6 % MJ 14
105 Jaroslav KOCOUREK 1981 67 0:54:44.4 0:14:07.9 34.8 % MA 61
106 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:54:50.1 0:14:13.7 35.0 % MA 62
107 Radek KŘENEK 1986 189 vinotéka u Karla… 0:54:54.6 0:14:18.2 35.2 % MA 63
108 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:54:55.4 0:14:19.0 35.3 % MA 64
109 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:55:00.9 0:14:24.5 35.5 % MB 20
110 Lukáš KORYTÁR 1993 285 0:55:05.7 0:14:29.3 35.7 % MJ 15
111 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 Olympáci 0:55:13.1 0:14:36.7 36.0 % MA 65
112 Jiří VAŠINA 1974 179 Kayak Karviná 0:55:13.8 0:14:37.4 36.0 % MA 66
113 Bohumila TESAŘOVÁ 1969 425 0:55:15.0 0:14:38.6 36.1 % ZA 5
114 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:55:25.0 0:14:48.6 36.5 % MA 67
115 Tomáš POLÁŠEK 1984 122 SK Valašské Království 0:55:33.1 0:14:56.7 36.8 % MA 68
116 Zbyněk SKOPALÍK 1978 42 0:55:36.1 0:14:59.7 36.9 % MA 69
117 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 0:55:36.8 0:15:00.4 37.0 % MA 70
118 Petr MISIARZ 1976 77 0:55:38.9 0:15:02.5 37.0 % MA 71
119 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:55:41.0 0:15:04.6 37.1 % MB 21
120 Filip LUKŠA 1999 392 0:55:43.8 0:15:07.4 37.2 % M0 1
121 Matthew MAYER 1984 37 0:55:51.0 0:15:14.6 37.5 % MA 72
122 Jan DIBLÍK 1985 18 Racing Olešná 0:55:59.4 0:15:23.0 37.9 % MA 73
123 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 0:56:00.5 0:15:24.1 37.9 % MB 22
124 Matěj TOMÍK 1997 196 0:56:01.4 0:15:25.0 38.0 % MJ 16
125 Radim JURAN 1965 355 BSC Opava 0:56:07.7 0:15:31.3 38.2 % MB 23
126 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:56:09.5 0:15:33.1 38.3 % MA 74
127 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:56:10.7 0:15:34.2 38.3 % MA 75
128 Matěj VRÁNA 1994 149 SK Bagbike 0:56:12.1 0:15:35.7 38.4 % MJ 17
129 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 0:56:15.2 0:15:38.8 38.5 % MA 76
130 Martin RADA 1974 106 0:56:17.1 0:15:40.7 38.6 % MA 77
131 Libor KUBIENKA 1965 276 Splašení goroli 0:56:18.1 0:15:41.7 38.7 % MB 24
132 David KRÁL 1974 224 Bikekram 0:56:21.0 0:15:44.6 38.8 % MA 78
133 Tomas IVANSKY 1964 69 0:56:22.6 0:15:46.2 38.8 % MB 25
134 Adam PAVLOREK 1987 444 0:56:24.5 0:15:48.1 38.9 % MA 79
135 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 0:56:26.1 0:15:49.7 39.0 % ZA 6
136 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 0:56:27.3 0:15:50.9 39.0 % MA 80
137 Michal GORYCZKA 1976 146 PRO Kentus 0:56:35.6 0:15:59.2 39.4 % MA 81
138 Janusz KUBALA 1973 458 0:56:47.4 0:16:11.0 39.9 % MB 26
139 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 0:56:52.3 0:16:15.9 40.1 % MB 27
140 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 233 Hurikáni 0:56:53.2 0:16:16.8 40.1 % MA 82
141 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 0:56:58.7 0:16:22.3 40.3 % ZA 7
142 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:56:59.5 0:16:23.1 40.4 % MA 83
143 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 0:57:01.9 0:16:25.5 40.4 % MA 84
144 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 Racing Olešná 0:57:06.0 0:16:29.6 40.6 % MB 28
145 Pavel CHVOSTEK 1965 368 F-M bajkeři 0:57:13.0 0:16:36.6 40.9 % MB 29
146 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 0:57:24.4 0:16:48.0 41.4 % MA 85
147 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 0:57:30.3 0:16:53.9 41.6 % MA 86
148 Karel TOMANEC 1958 190 vinotéka u Karla… 0:57:45.0 0:17:08.6 42.2 % MC 7
149 Richard FILIP 1975 342 Backaldrin Team 0:57:47.8 0:17:11.4 42.3 % MA 87
150 Petr GÖRLICH 1967 264 SK Bagbike 0:57:51.2 0:17:14.8 42.5 % MB 30
151 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:57:55.9 0:17:19.5 42.7 % MB 31
152 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:58:01.7 0:17:25.3 42.9 % MA 88
153 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:58:03.6 0:17:27.2 43.0 % MB 32
154 Roman JUREČKA 1978 362 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:58:05.4 0:17:29.0 43.1 % MA 89
155 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 0:58:16.1 0:17:39.7 43.5 % MC 8
156 Jan PETR 1995 367 0:58:20.1 0:17:43.7 43.7 % MJ 18
157 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 0:58:23.3 0:17:46.9 43.8 % MA 90
158 Viktor KUBITA 1981 309 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 0:58:33.7 0:17:57.3 44.2 % MA 91
159 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 0:58:35.4 0:17:59.0 44.3 % MB 33
160 František HAITL 1984 349 0:58:38.0 0:18:01.6 44.4 % MA 92
161 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 Matrix Team 0:58:39.2 0:18:02.8 44.4 % MA 93
162 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 TWIKO Ostrava 0:58:41.7 0:18:05.3 44.5 % MB 34
163 Pavel BRYNDA 1982 489 0:58:42.4 0:18:06.0 44.6 % MA 94
164 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 0:58:48.7 0:18:12.3 44.8 % MB 35
165 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 0:58:57.9 0:18:21.5 45.2 % MA 95
166 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:59:02.9 0:18:26.5 45.4 % M0 2
167 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 X-AIR Ostrava 0:59:07.1 0:18:30.7 45.6 % MA 96
168 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:59:10.8 0:18:34.4 45.7 % MB 36
169 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 0:59:14.4 0:18:38.0 45.9 % MB 37
170 Tomáš KADLEC 1986 476 0:59:18.0 0:18:41.6 46.0 % MA 97
171 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:59:30.5 0:18:54.0 46.5 % MJ 19
172 Marcel FOLTAS 1969 70 0:59:34.9 0:18:58.5 46.7 % MB 38
173 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:59:37.4 0:19:01.0 46.8 % MA 98
174 Jaromír MIELEC 1997 356 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:59:48.2 0:19:11.8 47.3 % MJ 20
175 Jakub NYKL 1989 245 JAPA outdoor team 0:59:53.2 0:19:16.8 47.5 % MA 99
176 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:00:00.5 0:19:24.1 47.8 % MB 39
177 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:00:01.1 0:19:24.7 47.8 % MA 100
178 Stanislav SIUDA 1989 44 1:00:03.2 0:19:26.8 47.9 % MA 101
179 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 1:00:06.4 0:19:30.0 48.0 % MA 102
180 Martin ST. 1968 360 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:00:09.4 0:19:33.0 48.1 % MB 40
181 Václav CHOCHOLA 1993 249 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:00:10.5 0:19:34.1 48.2 % MJ 21
182 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 457 1:00:13.5 0:19:37.1 48.3 % MA 103
183 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 1:00:28.8 0:19:52.4 48.9 % MJ 22
184 Filip BURŠA 1982 206 1:00:34.9 0:19:58.5 49.2 % MA 104
185 Zdeněk MARTINÁK 1998 405 1:00:47.9 0:20:11.5 49.7 % MJ 23
186 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 61 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1:00:55.9 0:20:19.5 50.1 % ZA 8
187 Antonín VÍTEK 1981 119 Bo 1:01:00.8 0:20:24.4 50.3 % MA 105
188 Jiří SABELA 1976 38 Fialové kobry 1:01:04.8 0:20:28.4 50.4 % MA 106
189 Radek HRNČÍŘ 1992 482 1:01:05.3 0:20:28.9 50.4 % MA 107
190 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 1:01:06.3 0:20:29.9 50.5 % MC 9
191 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 Olympáci 1:01:08.9 0:20:32.5 50.6 % MC 10
192 Radislav OTÁHAL 1964 302 1:01:16.0 0:20:39.6 50.9 % MB 41
193 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 1:01:21.7 0:20:45.3 51.1 % MB 42
194 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 Kokosy na ledu 1:01:32.5 0:20:56.1 51.6 % MA 108
195 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:01:33.8 0:20:57.4 51.6 % MB 43
196 Jiří BARAN 1966 120 1:01:35.3 0:20:58.9 51.7 % MB 44
197 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 Chimpanzee 1:01:38.1 0:21:01.7 51.8 % M0 3
198 Tomáš VONDRÁČEK 1985 109 Creazy Team 1:01:39.7 0:21:03.3 51.9 % MA 109
199 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 Horolezci FM 1:01:41.8 0:21:05.4 51.9 % MA 110
200 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1:01:42.4 0:21:06.0 52.0 % MJ 24
201 Lubomír KRUPA 1961 358 1:01:44.2 0:21:07.8 52.0 % MC 11
202 David SIKORA 1982 443 Mosty u Jablunkova 1:01:50.8 0:21:14.4 52.3 % MA 111
203 Josef BUGNER 1965 126 1:02:16.7 0:21:40.3 53.4 % MB 45
204 Radovan RUDICKÝ 1969 495 1:02:17.9 0:21:41.5 53.4 % MB 46
205 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 1:02:18.7 0:21:42.3 53.5 % MB 47
206 Lukáš VELEBIL 1975 491 1:02:22.0 0:21:45.6 53.6 % MA 112
207 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:02:25.1 0:21:48.7 53.7 % MB 48
208 Miroslav MERTA 1984 301 Abadzikra 1:02:52.4 0:22:16.0 54.8 % MA 113
209 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 1:02:54.3 0:22:17.9 54.9 % MB 49
210 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:02:56.1 0:22:19.7 55.0 % MA 114
211 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 1:03:03.9 0:22:27.5 55.3 % MC 12
212 David HÁJEK 1996 384 1:03:11.3 0:22:34.9 55.6 % MJ 25
213 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 1:03:12.2 0:22:35.8 55.6 % MA 115
214 Roman ŠNAJDER 1964 439 Racing Olešná 1:03:14.0 0:22:37.6 55.7 % MB 50
215 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:03:15.2 0:22:38.8 55.8 % MC 13
216 Lubomír UHLÁŘ 1996 459 1:03:16.6 0:22:40.2 55.8 % MJ 26
217 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:03:17.3 0:22:40.9 55.9 % MC 14
218 Michaela KNÁPKOVÁ 1993 148 1:03:20.2 0:22:43.8 56.0 % ZJ 1
219 Adam PETRAŠEK 1986 322 1:03:25.0 0:22:48.6 56.2 % MA 116
220 Tomáš HAMPL 1988 499 HO Baník Karviná 1:03:26.7 0:22:50.3 56.2 % MA 117
221 Marek SALAMON 1987 331 1:03:28.2 0:22:51.8 56.3 % MA 118
222 Leonard VARGA 1960 281 FM- bajkeři 1:03:30.7 0:22:54.3 56.4 % MC 15
223 Klára ADAMČÍKOVÁ 1989 307 1:03:32.3 0:22:55.9 56.5 % ZA 9
224 Jiří ZINECKER 1973 142 Danyho parťáci 1:03:33.3 0:22:56.9 56.5 % MB 51
225 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 SK Valašské Království 1:03:39.1 0:23:02.7 56.8 % MD 2
226 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:04:02.9 0:23:26.5 57.7 % MA 119
227 Jan HAVRÁNEK 1985 100 1:04:06.3 0:23:29.9 57.9 % MA 120
228 Petr POLÁK 1970 449 1:04:08.5 0:23:32.1 58.0 % MB 52
229 Libor GECNUK 1975 437 1:04:11.8 0:23:35.4 58.1 % MA 121
230 Josef KÁŇA 1948 260 Skifren 1:04:12.8 0:23:36.4 58.1 % MD 3
231 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:04:18.8 0:23:42.4 58.4 % MA 122
232 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:04:26.6 0:23:50.2 58.7 % MA 123
233 Jakub MAREK 1987 10 HO Studénka 1:04:27.2 0:23:50.8 58.7 % MA 124
234 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 1:04:30.6 0:23:54.2 58.9 % MC 16
235 Roman FRANTA 1966 271 Racing Olešná 1:04:33.8 0:23:57.4 59.0 % MB 53
236 Filip ŘEZNÍČEK 1996 494 1:04:44.6 0:24:08.1 59.4 % MJ 27
237 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 1:04:45.4 0:24:08.9 59.5 % MA 125
238 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 Porubští Rafani 1:04:50.9 0:24:14.5 59.7 % MB 54
239 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 15 SK Bagbike 1:04:57.6 0:24:21.2 60.0 % MA 126
240 Jan TESARČÍK 1983 402 SK Bagbike 1:04:58.6 0:24:22.2 60.0 % MA 127
241 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:05:01.8 0:24:25.4 60.1 % MA 128
242 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:05:03.6 0:24:27.2 60.2 % MA 129
243 Martin DOHNAL 1979 8 Trek 1324 1:05:05.7 0:24:29.3 60.3 % MA 130
244 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:05:13.1 0:24:36.7 60.6 % MC 17
245 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 1:05:31.3 0:24:54.9 61.4 % M0 4
246 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 1:05:32.6 0:24:56.2 61.4 % MA 131
247 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:05:35.5 0:24:59.1 61.5 % MC 18
248 Dalibor KAHÁNEK 1969 433 1:05:36.6 0:25:00.2 61.6 % MB 55
249 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:05:39.4 0:25:03.0 61.7 % ZA 10
250 Alojz ŽÁČEK 1963 152 1:05:47.2 0:25:10.8 62.0 % MC 19
251 Michal PAVLOREK 1978 480 1:05:57.5 0:25:21.1 62.4 % MA 132
252 Marcel BODY 1982 483 Novatop Lapiere 1:05:58.1 0:25:21.7 62.5 % MA 133
253 Martin OLŠER 1975 87 Danyho parťáci 1:06:01.8 0:25:25.4 62.6 % MA 134
254 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:06:03.5 0:25:27.1 62.7 % MB 56
255 Vít ŠAJER 1988 498 1:06:06.8 0:25:30.4 62.8 % MA 135
256 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:06:12.1 0:25:35.7 63.0 % MB 57
257 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:06:13.7 0:25:37.3 63.1 % MA 136
258 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 429 VZS Ostrava 1:06:14.5 0:25:38.1 63.1 % MB 58
259 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:06:15.3 0:25:38.9 63.2 % MA 137
260 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:06:20.6 0:25:44.2 63.4 % MA 138
261 Johana ADAMČÍKOVÁ 1994 308 1:06:24.5 0:25:48.1 63.5 % ZJ 2
262 Rostislav KOLČÁREK 1961 66 F-M bajkeři 1:06:30.7 0:25:54.3 63.8 % MC 20
263 Dagmar SIKOROVÁ 1975 191 X-Trail Orlová 1:06:37.3 0:26:00.9 64.1 % ZA 11
264 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:06:49.3 0:26:12.9 64.6 % MD 4
265 Aleš MOŘKOVSKÝ 1978 430 1:06:51.0 0:26:14.6 64.6 % MA 139
266 Miroslav SZAROWSKI 1974 496 1:06:52.9 0:26:16.5 64.7 % MA 140
267 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:06:53.9 0:26:17.5 64.7 % MA 141
268 Tomáš BROUSEK 1976 456 1:06:55.7 0:26:19.3 64.8 % MA 142
269 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 396 Hrabůvka 1:07:00.8 0:26:24.3 65.0 % MB 59
270 Pavel ANDRÁŠKO 1992 248 1:07:03.1 0:26:26.7 65.1 % MA 143
271 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:07:05.0 0:26:28.6 65.2 % MA 144
272 Jiří MENŠÍK 1995 332 Young Life 1:07:05.8 0:26:29.4 65.2 % MJ 28
273 Barbora ŠIMKOVÁ 1994 201 1:07:07.8 0:26:31.4 65.3 % ZJ 3
274 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 1:07:22.5 0:26:46.1 65.9 % ZA 12
275 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:07:24.0 0:26:47.6 66.0 % MA 145
276 Milan PĚGŘIMEK 1954 51 HO Baník Karviná 1:07:29.1 0:26:52.7 66.2 % MC 21
277 Šimon PIETRZYK 2005 292 1:07:32.6 0:26:56.2 66.3 % M0 5
278 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:07:42.1 0:27:05.7 66.7 % ZJ 4
279 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:07:55.2 0:27:18.8 67.3 % MA 146
280 Jiří KOTEK 1971 53 1:07:56.7 0:27:20.3 67.3 % MB 60
281 Klára RAMPÍROVÁ 1971 417 1:07:59.3 0:27:22.9 67.4 % ZA 13
282 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:08:18.6 0:27:42.2 68.2 % MA 147
283 Jindřich KOTEK 1950 54 1:08:29.5 0:27:53.1 68.7 % MD 5
284 Lukášek KOŠÁK 1989 339 1:08:32.7 0:27:56.3 68.8 % MA 148
285 Filip LANDSBERGER 1979 107 Pepa Team F-M 1:08:37.2 0:28:00.8 69.0 % MA 149
286 Michal KLUPA 1983 412 1:08:41.5 0:28:05.1 69.2 % MA 150
287 Kateřina ZECHOVÁ 1974 455 1:08:44.8 0:28:08.4 69.3 % ZA 14
288 Jan GERYCH 1984 11 SK Fighter Inside 1:08:49.7 0:28:13.3 69.5 % MA 151
289 Roman ML. 1998 486 Hrabůvka 1:09:08.1 0:28:31.7 70.3 % MJ 29
290 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:09:13.4 0:28:37.0 70.5 % MB 61
291 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:09:21.1 0:28:44.7 70.8 % MB 62
292 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 315 1:09:24.0 0:28:47.6 70.9 % ZA 15
293 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:09:25.7 0:28:49.3 71.0 % ZJ 5
294 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:09:27.3 0:28:50.9 71.0 % MD 6
295 Vratislav PIETRZYK 1976 421 Velopolí 1:09:30.0 0:28:53.6 71.2 % MA 152
296 Karel KALETA 1943 391 Hrádek ve Slezsku 1:09:34.3 0:28:57.9 71.3 % MD 7
297 Josef SMOLA 1951 92 1:09:38.8 0:29:02.4 71.5 % MD 8
298 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:09:45.3 0:29:08.9 71.8 % ZZ 1
299 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 364 X-AIR Ostrava 1:09:56.4 0:29:20.0 72.2 % MB 63
300 Aleš KUNDEL 1971 461 1:10:04.4 0:29:28.0 72.6 % MB 64
301 Vojtěch ČERNÁK 1965 252 1:10:05.6 0:29:29.2 72.6 % MB 65
302 Michael JUREK 1995 420 1:10:06.9 0:29:30.5 72.7 % MJ 30
303 Sabina BARANOVÁ 1979 490 1:10:15.4 0:29:39.0 73.0 % ZA 16
304 Martin KIMLA 1987 471 Olympáci 1:10:24.4 0:29:48.0 73.4 % MA 153
305 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 145 Řím Tým 1:10:29.3 0:29:52.9 73.6 % M0 6
306 Kahánek VÍT 1990 481 1:10:31.3 0:29:54.9 73.7 % MA 154
307 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 143 Řím Tým 1:11:02.1 0:30:25.7 74.9 % MA 155
308 Tomáš SWACZYNA 2001 238 Chimpanzee 1:11:10.4 0:30:34.0 75.3 % M0 7
309 Aleš JAROLÍM 1988 86 1:11:38.0 0:31:01.6 76.4 % MA 156
310 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:11:40.1 0:31:03.7 76.5 % MB 66
311 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:11:41.8 0:31:05.4 76.6 % MA 157
312 Karel MARSZOLEK 1986 467 1:11:48.7 0:31:12.3 76.9 % MA 158
313 Jana ČUPOVÁ 1990 121 Bo 1:12:25.8 0:31:49.4 78.4 % ZA 17
314 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 327 VZS Ostrava 1:12:32.6 0:31:56.2 78.6 % MA 159
315 0 432 1:12:38.0 0:32:01.6 78.9 % 1
316 Jakub MAJER 1987 103 1:12:47.0 0:32:10.6 79.2 % MA 160
317 Manal BATIHOVÁ 1997 484 1:13:11.5 0:32:35.1 80.2 % ZJ 6
318 Karel PODLESNÝ 1994 184 Kroky z Orlový 1:13:28.7 0:32:52.2 81.0 % MJ 31
319 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:13:31.9 0:32:55.5 81.1 % ZZ 2
320 Jiří BROŽ 1954 478 1:13:46.8 0:33:10.4 81.7 % MC 22
321 Oldřich ŽUREK 1954 363 1:13:50.6 0:33:14.2 81.9 % MC 23
322 Peter BALKO 1944 375 1:13:53.7 0:33:17.3 82.0 % MD 9
323 Nikola JANKOVÁ 1978 20 1:14:16.2 0:33:39.8 82.9 % ZA 18
324 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:14:28.2 0:33:51.8 83.4 % MB 67
325 Lenka RAJSKÁ 1989 234 1:14:57.2 0:34:20.8 84.6 % ZA 19
326 Pavla STOKLÁSKOVÁ 1974 460 1:14:58.9 0:34:22.5 84.7 % ZA 20
327 Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ 1979 251 1:14:59.3 0:34:22.9 84.7 % MA 161
328 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:15:12.9 0:34:36.5 85.2 % MB 68
329 Kateřina SMUTNÁ 1973 500 Porubští Rafani 1:15:15.6 0:34:39.2 85.3 % ZA 21
330 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 383 1:15:24.0 0:34:47.6 85.7 % ZZ 3
331 Lenka WÁGNEROVÁ 1972 215 MK Seitl Ostrava 1:15:37.8 0:35:01.4 86.3 % ZA 22
332 Zdeněk VELIČKA 1962 266 X-AIR Ostrava 1:16:14.0 0:35:37.6 87.7 % MC 24
333 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:16:29.0 0:35:52.6 88.4 % MB 69
334 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 144 Řím Tým 1:16:34.5 0:35:58.1 88.6 % MJ 32
335 Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 320 Malbery Opava 1:16:44.7 0:36:08.3 89.0 % ZJ 7
336 Naďa KÜHTREIBEROVÁ 1983 68 1:16:50.5 0:36:14.1 89.2 % ZA 23
337 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:16:51.9 0:36:15.5 89.3 % ZZ 4
338 Eva HALMOVÁ 1983 365 1:17:05.1 0:36:28.7 89.8 % ZA 24
339 Jiří SLÍVA 1991 246 JAPA outdoor team 1:18:13.1 0:37:36.7 92.6 % MA 162
340 Max HAŠEK 2002 377 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:18:16.8 0:37:40.4 92.8 % M0 8
341 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:18:45.6 0:38:09.2 94.0 % MJ 33
342 Kamila UBLANSKÁ 1985 340 1:20:26.5 0:39:50.1 98.1 % ZA 25
343 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN 1:21:24.7 0:40:48.3 100.5 % MA 163
344 Denisa ČEPČOROVÁ 1995 76 SK Fighter Inside 1:21:40.7 0:41:04.3 101.1 % ZJ 8
345 Marek GROŠ 2004 39 1:23:29.2 0:42:52.8 105.6 % M0 9
346 Markéta PYTLOVÁ 1999 226 SK Bagbike 1:25:47.0 0:45:10.6 111.3 % Z0 1
347 Monika ŘÍMANOVÁ 1974 406 SK Valašské Království 1:26:09.5 0:45:33.1 112.2 % ZA 26
348 Barbora IVANSKÁ 1990 73 1:26:23.9 0:45:47.5 112.8 % ZA 27
349 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:27:37.3 0:47:00.9 115.8 % MJ 34
350 Eva ČERNÁKOVÁ 1975 263 1:27:58.5 0:47:22.1 116.7 % ZA 28
351 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 164 chodec
352 Eva PYTLOVÁ 2003 227 SK Bagbike - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % Z0 2 chodec
353 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MJ 35 chodec
354 Jaromír PYTEL 1975 225 SK Bagbike - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 165 chodec
355 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 464 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MC 25 chodec
356 Viktorie KOUKALOVÁ 2003 72 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % Z0 3 chodec
# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2017 Luďa