Lysacup - Krásná, most - výsledky

Datum:
9.11.2013
Čas startu:
10:05:41

Aktualizováno: 9.11.2013, 11:26:56

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Martin HOLIŠ 1974 287 vinotéka u Karla… 0:36:03 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Lukáš SÝKORA 1990 378 AK Olomouc 0:36:11 0:00:08 0.4 % MA 2
3 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:36:26 0:00:23 1.1 % MA 3
4 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:36:41 0:00:37 1.8 % MB 1
5 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:37:07 0:01:04 3.0 % MA 4
6 Adam ONDRUCH 1990 14 X-Trail Orlová 0:37:21 0:01:17 3.6 % MA 5
7 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:37:44 0:01:41 4.7 % MA 6
8 Pavel MICHNA 1975 361 SK Valašské Království 0:38:06 0:02:03 5.7 % MA 7
9 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:38:16 0:02:13 6.2 % MB 2
10 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:38:33 0:02:29 6.9 % MA 8
11 Jakub VALACH 1989 317 0:38:42 0:02:39 7.4 % MA 9
12 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:38:47 0:02:43 7.6 % MA 10
13 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:38:56 0:02:53 8.0 % MA 11
14 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:39:02 0:02:59 8.3 % MA 12
15 Stanislav NAJVERT 1972 32 Fialové kobry 0:39:07 0:03:03 8.5 % MB 3
16 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:39:12 0:03:08 8.7 % MJ 1
17 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:39:15 0:03:11 8.9 % MA 13
18 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:39:38 0:03:34 9.9 % MA 14
19 Radim PAVELKA 1979 221 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:39:40 0:03:37 10.0 % MA 15
20 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:39:50 0:03:47 10.5 % MA 16
21 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:39:57 0:03:54 10.8 % MA 17
22 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:40:05 0:04:01 11.2 % MB 4
23 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:40:07 0:04:04 11.3 % MA 18
24 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 X-AIR Ostrava 0:40:12 0:04:09 11.5 % MC 1
25 Martin STANIEK 1974 197 VZS Ostrava 0:40:20 0:04:17 11.9 % MA 19
26 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:40:36 0:04:32 12.6 % MA 20
27 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:40:37 0:04:34 12.7 % MB 5
28 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:40:38 0:04:35 12.7 % MA 21
29 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:40:40 0:04:37 12.8 % MA 22
30 Petr JAVOREK 1982 314 masazpromuze.cz 0:40:46 0:04:42 13.1 % MA 23
31 Aleš VELIČKA 1973 380 X-AIR Ostrava 0:41:00 0:04:57 13.7 % MB 6
32 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:41:09 0:05:06 14.1 % MB 7
33 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:41:13 0:05:10 14.3 % MJ 2
34 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 0:41:17 0:05:14 14.5 % MA 24
35 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:41:21 0:05:18 14.7 % MB 8
36 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:41:25 0:05:22 14.9 % MJ 3
37 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:41:27 0:05:24 15.0 % MC 2
38 Arnošt MÜCK 1959 479 0:41:39 0:05:36 15.5 % MC 3
39 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:41:42 0:05:39 15.7 % MC 4
40 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 2 Fialové kobry 0:41:52 0:05:49 16.1 % ZA 1
41 Petr KNOPP 1979 413 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 0:41:56 0:05:53 16.3 % MA 25
42 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:41:57 0:05:54 16.4 % MA 26
43 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:42:01 0:05:57 16.5 % MA 27
44 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:42:03 0:06:00 16.7 % MA 28
45 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:42:06 0:06:03 16.8 % MB 9
46 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava 0:42:13 0:06:10 17.1 % MJ 4
47 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 313 0:42:15 0:06:12 17.2 % MA 29
48 Jakub LUKÁŠ 1993 40 X-Trail Orlová 0:42:17 0:06:13 17.3 % MJ 5
49 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:42:18 0:06:14 17.3 % MA 30
50 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 0:42:21 0:06:18 17.5 % MA 31
51 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:42:26 0:06:23 17.7 % MA 32
52 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:42:27 0:06:24 17.8 % MA 33
53 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 0:42:46 0:06:43 18.6 % MA 34
54 0 90 0:42:53 0:06:50 19.0 % 1
55 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:43:02 0:06:59 19.4 % MA 35
56 Denisa BARTOŠOVÁ 1992 451 X-Trail Orlová 0:43:04 0:07:01 19.5 % ZA 2
57 Tomáš MARTINÁK 1977 407 SK Valašské Království 0:43:07 0:07:04 19.6 % MA 36
58 Roman MICHNA 1978 213 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 0:43:10 0:07:06 19.7 % MA 37
59 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:43:14 0:07:11 19.9 % MA 38
60 Ladislav SMRKTA 1975 290 0:43:18 0:07:14 20.1 % MA 39
61 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:43:37 0:07:34 21.0 % MB 10
62 Petr ŽÁKOVSKÝ 1983 305 0:43:41 0:07:37 21.2 % MA 40
63 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:43:43 0:07:40 21.3 % MB 11
64 Jakub GLONEK 1996 333 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:43:46 0:07:43 21.4 % MJ 6
65 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:43:47 0:07:44 21.5 % MA 41
66 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:43:49 0:07:45 21.5 % MA 42
67 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:43:50 0:07:47 21.6 % MA 43
68 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:43:55 0:07:52 21.8 % MA 44
69 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:44:04 0:08:01 22.3 % MA 45
70 Jan KEMPA 1979 178 Fialové kobry 0:44:07 0:08:03 22.4 % MA 46
71 Jan FRIEDEL 1979 222 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:44:10 0:08:07 22.5 % MA 47
72 Tomáš POLÁŠEK 1984 122 SK Valašské Království 0:44:12 0:08:09 22.6 % MA 48
73 Martin MANIŠ 1982 111 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:44:14 0:08:11 22.7 % MA 49
74 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 0:44:19 0:08:16 22.9 % MA 50
75 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 0:44:24 0:08:21 23.2 % MB 12
76 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:44:31 0:08:28 23.5 % MB 13
77 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 Jump Sport 0:44:46 0:08:43 24.2 % MB 14
78 Libor KUBIENKA 1965 276 Splašení goroli 0:44:47 0:08:44 24.2 % MB 15
79 Lukáš FIGURA 1994 352 0:44:49 0:08:46 24.3 % MJ 7
80 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:44:53 0:08:50 24.5 % MB 16
81 Martin KNÁPEK 1974 468 0:44:56 0:08:53 24.7 % MA 51
82 Dušan LICHÝ 1967 273 Splašení goroli 0:44:59 0:08:56 24.8 % MB 17
83 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:45:00 0:08:57 24.8 % MD 1
84 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 KHB Radegast 0:45:02 0:08:59 24.9 % MC 5
85 Michael PLAČEK 1990 219 JAPA outdoor team 0:45:06 0:09:02 25.1 % MA 52
86 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:45:09 0:09:06 25.3 % MA 53
87 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 0:45:11 0:09:08 25.4 % MB 18
88 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:45:14 0:09:11 25.5 % MA 54
89 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:45:17 0:09:14 25.6 % MJ 8
90 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:45:19 0:09:16 25.7 % MB 19
91 Lukáš VYBÍRAL 1987 321 0:45:19 0:09:16 25.7 % MA 55
92 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:45:21 0:09:17 25.8 % MA 56
93 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:45:22 0:09:18 25.8 % MA 57
94 Radek KŘENEK 1986 189 vinotéka u Karla… 0:45:23 0:09:19 25.9 % MA 58
95 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:45:24 0:09:21 25.9 % MA 59
96 David BELEJ 1981 341 Medvěd z lesa 0:45:26 0:09:22 26.0 % MA 60
97 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 0:45:37 0:09:34 26.5 % MB 20
98 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:45:43 0:09:40 26.8 % MC 6
99 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 243 0:45:53 0:09:49 27.3 % ZA 3
100 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:45:54 0:09:50 27.3 % ZA 4
101 Josef HANIBAL 1975 288 0:45:55 0:09:52 27.4 % MA 61
102 Petr GÖRLICH 1967 264 SK Bagbike 0:45:57 0:09:54 27.5 % MB 21
103 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 0:45:59 0:09:56 27.6 % MA 62
104 Vojtěch RYKR 1994 30 SK Fighter Inside 0:46:03 0:10:00 27.7 % MJ 9
105 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 0:46:05 0:10:02 27.8 % MA 63
106 Matěj TOMÍK 1997 196 0:46:07 0:10:04 27.9 % MJ 10
107 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:46:16 0:10:13 28.4 % MA 64
108 Radim LIPTÁK 1979 21 Pepa Team F-M 0:46:19 0:10:16 28.5 % MA 65
109 Petr BROŽ 1985 337 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:46:22 0:10:19 28.6 % MA 66
110 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:46:24 0:10:21 28.7 % MA 67
111 Pavel CHVOSTEK 1965 368 F-M bajkeři 0:46:26 0:10:22 28.8 % MB 22
112 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:46:27 0:10:24 28.9 % MB 23
113 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:46:29 0:10:26 29.0 % MA 68
114 Martin RADA 1974 106 0:46:31 0:10:28 29.0 % MA 69
115 Josef SÝKORA 1963 370 SK Hranice 0:46:43 0:10:40 29.6 % MC 7
116 Filip LUKŠA 1999 392 0:46:45 0:10:42 29.7 % M0 1
117 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 Chimpanzee 0:46:48 0:10:45 29.8 % M0 2
118 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 Olympáci 0:46:51 0:10:48 30.0 % MA 70
119 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:46:58 0:10:54 30.3 % MA 71
120 Karel TOMANEC 1958 190 vinotéka u Karla… 0:46:59 0:10:56 30.3 % MC 8
121 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:47:01 0:10:57 30.4 % MB 24
122 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:47:03 0:11:00 30.5 % MA 72
123 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 0:47:04 0:11:01 30.6 % MA 73
124 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 0:47:07 0:11:04 30.7 % MA 74
125 Matěj VRÁNA 1994 149 SK Bagbike 0:47:08 0:11:05 30.8 % MJ 11
126 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 0:47:10 0:11:07 30.9 % ZA 5
127 Martin CIENCIALA 1974 423 Splašení goroli 0:47:12 0:11:09 30.9 % MA 75
128 Radek CIMALA 1975 200 Řím Tým 0:47:23 0:11:20 31.5 % MA 76
129 Bohumila TESAŘOVÁ 1969 425 0:47:26 0:11:23 31.6 % ZA 6
130 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 TWIKO Ostrava 0:47:29 0:11:26 31.7 % MB 25
131 Matthew MAYER 1984 325 0:47:37 0:11:33 32.1 % MA 77
132 Filip REK 1978 369 SK Valašské Království 0:47:38 0:11:35 32.1 % MA 78
133 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 0:47:41 0:11:38 32.3 % MB 26
134 Radim JURAN 1965 355 BSC Opava 0:47:47 0:11:44 32.6 % MB 27
135 Tomas IVANSKY 1964 69 0:47:49 0:11:46 32.7 % MB 28
136 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:47:52 0:11:49 32.8 % MA 79
137 David KOUDELKA 1973 91 VZS Ostrava 0:47:54 0:11:51 32.9 % MB 29
138 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:47:56 0:11:52 33.0 % MB 30
139 Richard FILIP 1975 342 Backaldrin Team 0:47:58 0:11:55 33.1 % MA 80
140 Jakub NYKL 1989 245 JAPA outdoor team 0:48:01 0:11:58 33.2 % MA 81
141 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 0:48:04 0:12:01 33.3 % MA 82
142 Petr MISIARZ 1976 77 0:48:10 0:12:06 33.6 % MA 83
143 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:48:10 0:12:07 33.6 % MA 84
144 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 0:48:13 0:12:10 33.7 % MJ 12
145 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 0:48:17 0:12:14 34.0 % MB 31
146 Václav CHOCHOLA 1993 249 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:48:19 0:12:16 34.0 % MJ 13
147 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 Racing Olešná 0:48:20 0:12:17 34.1 % MB 32
148 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 0:48:29 0:12:25 34.5 % MC 9
149 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 0:48:30 0:12:27 34.6 % MA 85
150 Martin DOHNAL 1979 8 Trek 1324 0:48:50 0:12:46 35.5 % MA 86
151 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 0:48:51 0:12:47 35.5 % MB 33
152 Radim ŠIMEČEK 1969 470 Midar Příbor 0:48:53 0:12:50 35.6 % MB 34
153 Viktor KUBITA 1981 309 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 0:48:58 0:12:54 35.8 % MA 87
154 Janusz KUBALA 1973 458 0:48:59 0:12:56 35.9 % MB 35
155 Martin ST. 1968 360 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:49:01 0:12:58 36.0 % MB 36
156 Jan CIENCIALA 1998 424 0:49:03 0:13:00 36.1 % MJ 14
157 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 Young & Rich 0:49:14 0:13:11 36.6 % MA 88
158 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:49:16 0:13:13 36.7 % M0 3
159 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:49:33 0:13:30 37.5 % MB 37
160 Ivo BYRTUS 1975 463 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:49:35 0:13:32 37.6 % MA 89
161 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 X-AIR Ostrava 0:49:37 0:13:34 37.6 % MA 90
162 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 0:49:42 0:13:39 37.9 % MA 91
163 David HÁJEK 1996 384 0:49:44 0:13:41 38.0 % MJ 15
164 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 0:49:46 0:13:43 38.0 % MC 10
165 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 0:49:54 0:13:51 38.4 % MA 92
166 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 61 SK Oceláci Ostrava 0:50:03 0:14:00 38.8 % ZA 7
167 Zdeněk MARTINÁK 1998 405 0:50:08 0:14:04 39.1 % MJ 16
168 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 0:50:13 0:14:10 39.3 % ZA 8
169 Košák JAN 1986 329 0:50:19 0:14:16 39.6 % MA 93
170 Tom SIKORA 1974 36 X-Trail Orlová 0:50:22 0:14:18 39.7 % MA 94
171 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 0:50:28 0:14:25 40.0 % MB 38
172 Filip BURŠA 1982 206 0:50:32 0:14:29 40.2 % MA 95
173 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:50:37 0:14:34 40.4 % MB 39
174 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 0:50:41 0:14:37 40.6 % MA 96
175 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 Olympáci 0:50:43 0:14:39 40.7 % MC 11
176 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:50:43 0:14:40 40.7 % MA 97
177 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 0:50:52 0:14:49 41.1 % MJ 17
178 Antonín VÍTEK 1981 119 Bo 0:50:56 0:14:52 41.3 % MA 98
179 Roman ŠNAJDER 1964 439 Racing Olešná 0:51:14 0:15:11 42.1 % MB 40
180 Daniel FOUKAL 1993 386 0:51:17 0:15:14 42.3 % MJ 18
181 Michaela KNÁPKOVÁ 1993 148 0:51:25 0:15:21 42.6 % ZJ 1
182 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 SK Valašské Království 0:51:29 0:15:25 42.8 % MD 2
183 Josef BUGNER 1965 126 0:51:29 0:15:26 42.8 % MB 41
184 Jiří BARAN 1966 120 0:51:31 0:15:28 42.9 % MB 42
185 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 457 0:51:33 0:15:30 43.0 % MA 99
186 Radislav OTÁHAL 1964 302 0:51:35 0:15:32 43.1 % MB 43
187 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 Matrix Team 0:51:38 0:15:35 43.2 % MA 100
188 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 0:51:47 0:15:44 43.6 % MA 101
189 David SIKORA 1982 443 Mosty u Jablunkova 0:51:48 0:15:45 43.7 % MA 102
190 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 0:51:50 0:15:47 43.8 % MB 44
191 Kuba JIRKA 1979 311 Abadzikra 0:51:55 0:15:51 44.0 % MA 103
192 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 0:51:55 0:15:52 44.0 % MB 45
193 Radan NÁVRAT 1974 279 SK fuga 0:51:58 0:15:55 44.2 % MA 104
194 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 0:52:00 0:15:56 44.2 % MC 12
195 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 0:52:02 0:15:59 44.3 % MA 105
196 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 0:52:04 0:16:00 44.4 % MB 46
197 Veronika KOTALOVÁ 1989 359 0:52:06 0:16:03 44.5 % ZA 9
198 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 0:52:08 0:16:05 44.6 % MA 106
199 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 0:52:13 0:16:10 44.9 % MB 47
200 Jiří DINTER 1973 330 Pepa Team F-M 0:52:17 0:16:13 45.0 % MB 48
201 Milan PĚGŘIMEK 1954 51 HO Baník Karviná 0:52:20 0:16:17 45.2 % MC 13
202 Lubomír UHLÁŘ 1996 459 0:52:26 0:16:22 45.4 % MJ 19
203 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 0:52:28 0:16:25 45.5 % MB 49
204 Tomáš KADLEC 1986 476 0:52:29 0:16:26 45.6 % MA 107
205 Petr POLÁK 1970 449 0:52:35 0:16:31 45.8 % MB 50
206 Miroslav MERTA 1984 301 Abadzikra 0:52:38 0:16:34 46.0 % MA 108
207 Klára ADAMČÍKOVÁ 1989 307 0:52:50 0:16:47 46.6 % ZA 10
208 Leonard VARGA 1960 281 FM- bajkeři 0:53:14 0:17:11 47.7 % MC 14
209 Josef KÁŇA 1948 260 Skifren 0:53:18 0:17:14 47.8 % MD 3
210 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 0:53:19 0:17:16 47.9 % MD 4
211 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 0:53:21 0:17:17 48.0 % M0 4
212 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 0:53:27 0:17:23 48.3 % MA 109
213 Barbora ŠIMKOVÁ 1994 201 0:53:30 0:17:26 48.4 % ZJ 2
214 Rostislav KOLČÁREK 1961 66 F-M bajkeři 0:53:30 0:17:27 48.4 % MC 15
215 Michael JUREK 1995 420 0:53:33 0:17:30 48.5 % MJ 20
216 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 Porubští Rafani 0:53:39 0:17:36 48.8 % MB 51
217 0 480 0:53:42 0:17:38 48.9 % 2
218 Kateřina ZECHOVÁ 1974 455 0:53:46 0:17:43 49.2 % ZA 11
219 Michaela SIKOROVÁ 1993 454 Splašení goroli 0:53:51 0:17:47 49.4 % ZJ 3
220 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 0:53:54 0:17:50 49.5 % MC 16
221 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 143 Řím Tým 0:53:58 0:17:54 49.7 % MA 110
222 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 0:54:03 0:18:00 49.9 % ZA 12
223 Petr WILCZYNSKI 1976 469 0:54:19 0:18:15 50.7 % MA 111
224 0 160 0:54:25 0:18:21 50.9 % 3
225 Dalibor KAHÁNEK 1969 433 0:54:29 0:18:26 51.1 % MB 52
226 0 396 0:54:43 0:18:40 51.8 % 4
227 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 0:54:47 0:18:44 52.0 % MA 112
228 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 0:54:52 0:18:48 52.2 % MA 113
229 Filip LANDSBERGER 1979 107 Pepa Team F-M 0:54:53 0:18:50 52.3 % MA 114
230 Karel BRUDNÝ 2003 472 0:54:57 0:18:54 52.4 % M0 5
231 Milouš HONĚK 1958 49 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 0:55:00 0:18:57 52.6 % MC 17
232 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 0:55:03 0:18:59 52.7 % MA 115
233 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:55:04 0:19:01 52.8 % MJ 21
234 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 0:55:07 0:19:04 52.9 % MA 116
235 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 0:55:16 0:19:13 53.3 % MA 117
236 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 0:55:18 0:19:15 53.4 % MB 53
237 Jan GERYCH 1984 11 SK Fighter Inside 0:55:20 0:19:17 53.5 % MA 118
238 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 0:55:22 0:19:19 53.6 % ZA 13
239 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 0:55:24 0:19:21 53.7 % MC 18
240 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 429 VZS Ostrava 0:55:28 0:19:24 53.8 % MB 54
241 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 0:55:33 0:19:29 54.1 % MA 119
242 Ondřej HLISTA 1988 438 0:55:36 0:19:33 54.2 % MA 120
243 Veronika BENDOVÁ 1989 171 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:55:39 0:19:36 54.4 % ZA 14
244 David MACHALA 1983 445 Walmezforever 0:55:49 0:19:46 54.8 % MA 121
245 Michal KOPÝTKO 1976 158 0:55:50 0:19:47 54.9 % MA 122
246 Josef SMOLA 1951 92 0:55:52 0:19:48 55.0 % MD 5
247 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 Rekrea team 0:55:54 0:19:51 55.1 % MA 123
248 Dagmar SIKOROVÁ 1975 191 X-Trail Orlová 0:55:55 0:19:52 55.1 % ZA 15
249 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 0:55:57 0:19:54 55.2 % MB 55
250 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 0:56:04 0:20:00 55.5 % MA 124
251 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 0:56:04 0:20:01 55.5 % MA 125
252 Tomáš BROUSEK 1976 456 0:56:07 0:20:04 55.7 % MA 126
253 Jindřich KOTEK 1950 54 0:56:22 0:20:19 56.4 % MD 6
254 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:56:26 0:20:22 56.5 % MJ 22
255 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 0:56:33 0:20:30 56.9 % ZJ 4
256 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 0:56:34 0:20:31 56.9 % MA 127
257 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 17 Ace of Spades 0:56:43 0:20:40 57.4 % ZA 16
258 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 0:56:44 0:20:41 57.4 % MB 56
259 Petr WÁGNER 1983 41 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:56:49 0:20:46 57.6 % MA 128
260 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 0:56:53 0:20:50 57.8 % MA 129
261 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 VZS Ostrava 0:56:55 0:20:52 57.9 % ZA 17
262 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 315 0:56:58 0:20:54 58.0 % ZA 18
263 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 0:57:01 0:20:58 58.2 % MB 57
264 Tomáš SWACZYNA 2001 238 Chimpanzee 0:57:03 0:21:00 58.3 % M0 6
265 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 0:57:15 0:21:12 58.8 % MA 130
266 Petr OPOLKA 1963 140 0:57:17 0:21:14 58.9 % MC 19
267 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 0:57:20 0:21:16 59.0 % MA 131
268 Jan HAVRÁNEK 1985 100 0:57:22 0:21:19 59.1 % MA 132
269 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 145 Řím Tým 0:57:26 0:21:23 59.3 % M0 7
270 Jiří KOTEK 1971 53 0:57:30 0:21:27 59.5 % MB 58
271 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 0:57:38 0:21:35 59.9 % MB 59
272 Martin OLŠER 1975 87 Danyho parťáci 0:57:56 0:21:53 60.7 % MA 133
273 Šimon PIETRZYK 2005 292 0:58:03 0:21:59 61.0 % M0 8
274 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 0:58:06 0:22:03 61.2 % MD 7
275 0 466 0:58:08 0:22:05 61.3 % 5
276 Aleš MOŘKOVSKÝ 1978 430 0:58:16 0:22:13 61.6 % MA 134
277 Jana ČUPOVÁ 1990 121 Bo 0:58:33 0:22:30 62.4 % ZA 19
278 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 327 VZS Ostrava 0:58:57 0:22:54 63.5 % MA 135
279 Nikola BAJGEROVÁ 1997 298 0:58:59 0:22:56 63.6 % ZJ 5
280 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 0:59:05 0:23:02 63.9 % MD 8
281 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 0:59:11 0:23:07 64.2 % ZZ 1
282 Vojtěch ČERNÁK 1965 252 1:00:14 0:24:11 67.1 % MB 60
283 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:01:37 0:25:34 70.9 % MA 136
284 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:01:50 0:25:47 71.5 % ZZ 2
285 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 364 X-AIR Ostrava 1:02:08 0:26:05 72.4 % MB 61
286 Oldřich ŽUREK 1954 363 1:02:27 0:26:24 73.2 % MC 20
287 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 477 1:02:34 0:26:31 73.6 % ZA 20
288 Jiří BROŽ 1954 478 1:02:50 0:26:46 74.3 % MC 21
289 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 144 Řím Tým 1:02:55 0:26:52 74.5 % MJ 23
290 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:03:14 0:27:10 75.4 % MB 62
291 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:03:44 0:27:41 76.8 % ZJ 6
292 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:03:45 0:27:42 76.9 % MB 63
293 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:04:14 0:28:11 78.2 % MB 64
294 Denisa ČEPČOROVÁ 1995 76 SK Fighter Inside 1:04:49 0:28:46 79.8 % ZJ 7
295 Eva HALMOVÁ 1983 365 1:04:57 0:28:53 80.1 % ZA 21
296 Zdeněk VELIČKA 1962 266 X-AIR Ostrava 1:05:03 0:29:00 80.5 % MC 22
297 Max HAŠEK 2002 377 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:05:34 0:29:30 81.9 % M0 9
298 Karel MARSZOLEK 1986 467 1:05:37 0:29:34 82.0 % MA 137
299 Pavla STOKLÁSKOVÁ 1974 460 1:06:36 0:30:32 84.7 % ZA 22
300 Kamila UBLANSKÁ 1985 340 1:06:40 0:30:37 84.9 % ZA 23
301 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:07:11 0:31:08 86.4 % ZZ 3
302 Tereza PETROVÁ 1987 334 1:08:12 0:32:08 89.2 % ZA 24
303 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 464 1:10:01 0:33:57 94.2 % MC 23
304 Lucie SVOBODOVÁ 1994 217 1:10:22 0:34:19 95.2 % ZJ 8
305 Tomáš GLAS 1966 323 1:11:41 0:35:38 98.9 % MB 65
306 Markéta PYTLOVÁ 1999 226 SK Bagbike 1:13:06 0:37:03 102.8 % Z0 1
307 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN 1:13:37 0:37:34 104.2 % MA 138
308 Monika ŘÍMANOVÁ 1974 406 SK Valašské Království 1:14:01 0:37:58 105.3 % ZA 25
309 Klára KORYČANKOVÁ 1992 418 1:34:38 0:58:35 162.5 % ZA 26
310 Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 320 Malbery Opava - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZJ 9 chodec
311 Eva ČERNÁKOVÁ 1975 263 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 27 chodec
312 Jaromír PYTEL 1975 225 SK Bagbike - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 139 chodec
313 Veronika FIŠEROVÁ 1982 296 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 28 chodec
314 Viktorie KOUKALOVÁ 2003 72 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 2 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa