Lysohorský čtyřlístek 3.0 - výsledky

Datum:
1.8.2015
Čas startu:
07:00:00

Aktualizováno: 2.8.2015, 14:07:22

Bod 1 - Lysá 1, Bod 2 - Lysá 2, Bod 3 - Lysá 3, Bod 4 - Lysá 4, Bod 5 - Skipark Gruň
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Bod 4 # Bod 4 Bod 5 # Bod 5 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Petr ŽÁKOVSKÝ 1983 334 adidas OUTDOOR team 1:30:49 6 3:02:36 12 4:42:21 12 absolvován 7:07:51 1 7:07:51 0:00:00 0.0 % M 1
2 Stanislav NAJVERT 1972 205 Adidas Team 1:34:07 11 3:09:35 17 4:50:07 14 absolvován 7:28:17 2 7:28:17 0:20:26 4.8 % M40 1
3 Aleš VELIČKA 1973 318 Crivit outdoor team 1:34:05 10 3:08:35 15 4:50:21 15 absolvován 7:30:18 3 7:30:18 0:22:27 5.2 % M40 2
4 Kamil VYHNIČKA 1979 337 Manin PB 1:31:29 8 3:08:59 16 5:06:20 19 absolvován 7:34:08 5 7:34:08 0:26:17 6.1 % M 2
5 Libor TRTEK 1988 309 adidas OUTDOOR Team 1:27:54 4 3:02:57 13 4:49:36 13 absolvován 7:35:03 6 7:35:03 0:27:12 6.4 % M 3
6 Václav KRÁL 1982 149 Vlčí důl - ryzí eXtém z… 1:31:28 7 3:05:41 14 4:56:48 18 absolvován 7:35:55 7 7:35:55 0:28:04 6.6 % M 4
7 Marek CAUSIDIS 1991 27 The North Face xrnnrs 1:34:09 12 3:13:50 20 5:07:21 21 absolvován 7:46:55 8 7:46:55 0:39:03 9.1 % M 5
8 Michaela MERTOVÁ 1976 336 CZECH SKYRUNNING TEAM 1:37:45 19 3:18:28 23 5:06:57 20 absolvován 7:46:56 9 7:46:56 0:39:05 9.1 % Z35 1
9 Honza STOSZEK 1976 280 VZS Ostrava 1:34:21 15 3:13:32 19 5:07:46 22 absolvován 7:55:04 10 7:55:04 0:47:13 11.0 % M 6
10 Filip JÁNOŠ 1979 108 1:39:56 26 3:23:17 25 5:13:44 24 absolvován 8:10:06 12 8:10:06 1:02:15 14.6 % M 7
11 Radek BÖHM 1982 18 Lepus 1:34:14 14 3:13:00 18 5:08:22 23 absolvován 8:10:08 13 8:10:08 1:02:17 14.6 % M 8
12 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 298 Baška 1:24:37 3 2:58:48 10 4:51:31 16 absolvován 8:11:02 14 8:11:02 1:03:11 14.8 % M 9
13 Milan MICHNA 1970 194 Hakunamatata 1:35:15 17 3:23:23 26 5:24:43 29 absolvován 8:13:08 15 8:13:08 1:05:17 15.3 % M40 3
14 Tomáš PETER 1985 230 Beskydští nomádi 1:38:37 21 3:23:32 27 5:17:53 26 absolvován 8:13:20 16 8:13:20 1:05:29 15.3 % M 10
15 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 153 VZS Ostrava 1:39:44 25 3:24:34 28 5:18:05 27 absolvován 8:16:30 17 8:16:30 1:08:39 16.0 % Z 1
16 Tomáš KOTEK 1976 143 TOKALUTO 1:40:10 27 3:24:39 29 5:19:25 28 absolvován 8:16:32 18 8:16:32 1:08:41 16.1 % M 11
17 Petr DROBEK 1979 45 1:44:07 31 3:34:08 40 5:30:27 33 absolvován 8:25:36 19 8:25:36 1:17:45 18.2 % M 12
18 Richard ŠEBESTA 1988 294 Against The Wind... 1:34:56 16 3:20:49 24 5:17:50 25 absolvován 8:25:54 20 8:25:54 1:18:03 18.2 % M 13
19 Tadeáš VYVIJAL 1995 324 1:39:42 24 3:26:11 31 5:30:02 32 absolvován 8:31:21 22 8:31:21 1:23:30 19.5 % M 14
20 Veronika TUHOVČÁKOVÁ 1984 310 SK Ťapka 1:50:47 56 3:41:32 46 5:38:26 36 absolvován 8:32:07 23 8:32:07 1:24:16 19.7 % Z 2
21 Aleš PALKO 1971 222 VSK UNI Brno 1:28:06 5 3:01:54 11 4:54:24 17 absolvován 8:41:59 24 8:41:59 1:34:08 22.0 % M40 4
22 Vladimír POLÁK 1974 4 1:46:18 37 3:34:32 41 5:32:24 34 absolvován 8:51:24 26 8:51:24 1:43:33 24.2 % M40 5
23 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 300 MK Seitl 1:45:44 35 3:31:18 35 5:27:20 30 absolvován 9:00:29 28 9:00:29 1:52:38 26.3 % M55 1
24 Jiří BENDA 1997 9 MH bike - někdy prostě… 1:59:49 109 4:00:34 73 absolvován absolvován 9:00:49 29 9:00:49 1:52:57 26.4 % M 15
25 Jakub UHEREK 1987 312 1:39:40 23 3:31:28 36 absolvován absolvován 9:01:40 30 9:01:40 1:53:49 26.6 % M 16
26 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 304 The Cooling Birds 1:55:36 85 3:55:44 65 absolvován absolvován 9:02:21 31 9:02:21 1:54:29 26.8 % M 17
27 Marek BALCAR 1979 5 Volvo Ostrava 1:50:52 58 3:47:32 50 absolvován absolvován 9:04:10 32 9:04:10 1:56:19 27.2 % M 18
28 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 216 Baryk 1:48:00 42 3:40:49 44 absolvován absolvován 9:09:27 37 9:09:27 2:01:36 28.4 % M40 6
29 Miroslav ŠČERBA 1982 292 1:48:39 45 3:42:43 47 absolvován absolvován 9:10:37 38 9:10:37 2:02:45 28.7 % M 19
30 Radomír VIEJ 1976 323 RAWIO-HUISMAN 1:52:14 65 3:49:57 55 absolvován absolvován 9:18:48 40 9:18:48 2:10:57 30.6 % M 20
31 Adam KAJÁNEK 1980 120 SK Ťapka 1:50:50 57 3:44:23 49 absolvován absolvován 9:18:58 41 9:18:58 2:11:06 30.6 % M 21
32 Richard STÖCKER 1979 277 Team LightBIKE 1:46:05 36 3:40:53 45 absolvován absolvován 9:22:08 42 9:22:08 2:14:16 31.4 % M 22
33 Lumír SOBEK 1975 273 Dobratice 1:40:29 28 3:29:27 33 5:39:59 37 absolvován 9:23:54 44 9:23:54 2:16:02 31.8 % M40 7
34 Lada ZRZAVECKÁ 1989 333 Den cesty 1:53:51 73 3:52:19 58 absolvován absolvován 9:24:39 45 9:24:39 2:16:47 32.0 % Z 3
35 Jakub KOTÁSEK 1990 141 1:39:18 22 3:29:43 34 absolvován absolvován 9:29:20 46 9:29:20 2:21:29 33.1 % M 23
36 Jan GROŠ 1972 59 Abadžikra 1:46:49 38 3:43:58 48 absolvován absolvován 9:30:52 47 9:30:52 2:23:01 33.4 % M40 8
37 Eliška VONDRÁČKOVÁ 1987 6 3:53:20 289 absolvován absolvován absolvován 9:32:50 48 9:32:50 2:24:59 33.9 % Z 4
38 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 207 The Cooling Birds 1:43:29 30 3:37:03 42 absolvován absolvován 9:41:53 49 9:41:53 2:34:02 36.0 % M40 9
39 Vojtěch ŘEPA 1995 254 1:42:40 29 3:33:04 38 absolvován absolvován 9:41:56 50 9:41:56 2:34:05 36.0 % M 24
40 Tomáš LABUDEK 1983 165 Team LightBIKE 1:49:20 50 3:49:27 54 absolvován absolvován 9:41:57 51 9:41:57 2:34:06 36.0 % M 25
41 Rudolf MUNK 1979 201 VZS Ostrava 2:00:08 113 4:01:39 76 absolvován absolvován 9:43:35 52 9:43:35 2:35:43 36.4 % M 26
42 Rostislav VÁCLAVÍK 1982 314 Jäger Team Klimkovice 1:50:11 51 3:49:02 51 absolvován absolvován 9:44:01 53 9:44:01 2:36:09 36.5 % M 27
43 David KUNEŠ 1974 161 Tišnov 1:49:05 48 3:49:14 52 absolvován absolvován 9:47:41 54 9:47:41 2:39:50 37.4 % M40 10
44 Tomáš MARTÍNEK 1985 186 Ostrava 1:52:11 64 3:49:19 53 absolvován absolvován 9:47:48 55 9:47:48 2:39:57 37.4 % M 28
45 Ivo BERNÁT 1968 12 Beskydkrby 1:54:28 77 3:57:34 68 absolvován absolvován 9:47:49 56 9:47:49 2:39:58 37.4 % M40 11
46 Lubica ŠČERBA 1982 291 1:52:46 70 3:55:00 63 absolvován absolvován 9:48:14 57 9:48:14 2:40:23 37.5 % Z 5
47 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 13 AVA 1:54:15 76 3:55:39 64 absolvován absolvován 9:49:28 58 9:49:28 2:41:36 37.8 % M55 2
48 Jan FRIEDEL 1979 50 Marathon team Klimkovice 1:54:59 82 3:56:28 66 absolvován absolvován 9:49:32 59 9:49:32 2:41:41 37.8 % M 29
49 Radim MURON 1974 202 1:56:05 86 4:09:29 94 absolvován absolvován 9:51:53 60 9:51:53 2:44:02 38.3 % M40 12
50 Josef ŠČERBA 1956 290 No a co? 2:04:52 133 4:12:01 102 absolvován absolvován 9:53:21 61 9:53:21 2:45:30 38.7 % M55 3
51 Miroslav PŠENICA 1980 240 Valaští bajkeři 1:51:10 59 3:58:59 71 absolvován absolvován 10:01:36 62 10:01:36 2:53:45 40.6 % M 30
52 Ivana ŠLACHTOVÁ 1985 301 Na poslední chvíli 2:07:37 151 4:16:18 116 absolvován absolvován 10:02:06 63 10:02:06 2:54:15 40.7 % Z 6
53 Adam PAVLOREK 1987 226 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1:52:23 67 3:52:17 57 absolvován absolvován 10:04:14 64 10:04:14 2:56:23 41.2 % M 31
54 Michael NOVAK 1977 215 gone4run 1:51:35 62 3:57:30 67 absolvován absolvován 10:04:29 66 10:04:29 2:56:38 41.3 % M 32
55 Marta TESAŘOVA 1970 307 Tesařici 1:57:25 95 4:05:35 84 absolvován absolvován 10:10:01 67 10:10:01 3:02:10 42.6 % Z35 2
56 Václav JAKUBEK 1976 106 VAŠEK 834 1:56:37 89 4:00:50 74 absolvován absolvován 10:11:16 68 10:11:16 3:03:24 42.9 % M 33
57 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 213 Sk Oceláci-mushing team… 1:50:35 53 3:54:43 62 absolvován absolvován 10:11:59 69 10:11:59 3:04:08 43.0 % M 34
58 Pavla ORLÍKOVÁ 1985 221 VZS Ostrava 1:54:44 81 4:01:41 77 absolvován absolvován 10:12:33 70 10:12:33 3:04:42 43.2 % Z 7
59 Daniel VALTR 1974 317 X-Trail Orlová 1:55:26 84 4:03:33 81 absolvován absolvován 10:13:08 71 10:13:08 3:05:16 43.3 % M40 13
60 Tomáš SLOVÁK 1969 267 Traged Team 2:02:04 120 4:07:13 91 absolvován absolvován 10:14:06 72 10:14:06 3:06:15 43.5 % M40 14
61 Jarmila DUDKOVÁ 1977 47 2:03:17 126 4:16:58 121 absolvován absolvován 10:15:07 73 10:15:07 3:07:16 43.8 % Z35 3
62 Roman TOMICZEK 1996 308 2:00:00 112 4:11:10 99 absolvován absolvován 10:15:47 74 10:15:47 3:07:56 43.9 % M 35
63 Jan KNOTEK 1972 130 Kid of Tarahumara 2:05:08 136 4:15:53 114 absolvován absolvován 10:19:18 75 10:19:18 3:11:26 44.7 % M40 15
64 Miroslav SZAROWSKI 1974 56 X-TRAIL Orlová 1:56:57 92 4:04:48 82 absolvován absolvován 10:21:00 78 10:21:00 3:13:09 45.1 % M40 16
65 Michal DE WINE 1973 22 Dziabnięci 2:27:49 240 5:27:54 247 absolvován absolvován 10:27:05 80 10:27:05 3:19:14 46.6 % M40 17
66 Jan KEMPA 1979 124 zatím Julbo Way 2:08:27 156 4:13:54 109 absolvován absolvován 10:28:17 81 10:28:17 3:20:26 46.8 % M 36
67 Radim KASALÍK 1981 122 2:00:47 115 4:05:41 85 absolvován absolvován 10:30:44 82 10:30:44 3:22:53 47.4 % M 37
68 Olga STOČKOVÁ 1973 279 VZS Ostrava 1:56:23 87 4:12:51 104 absolvován absolvován 10:31:53 83 10:31:53 3:24:02 47.7 % Z35 4
69 Patrik JEDLIČKA 1985 114 2:10:04 168 4:29:12 144 absolvován absolvován 10:33:27 84 10:33:27 3:25:35 48.1 % M 38
70 Pavel MAŠEK 1974 187 1:57:30 96 4:05:32 83 absolvován absolvován 10:37:24 87 10:37:24 3:29:33 49.0 % M40 18
71 Kristýna CHMELKOVÁ 1987 98 TJ LIGA 100 Olomouc 1:56:30 88 4:07:05 89 absolvován absolvován 10:39:59 88 10:39:59 3:32:08 49.6 % Z 8
72 Petr REIMER 1985 246 Telebridge Team 1:52:29 68 4:01:13 75 absolvován absolvován 10:40:03 89 10:40:03 3:32:12 49.6 % M 39
73 Marián STRES 1976 283 ŠANTÁNEK 1:59:55 111 4:07:37 92 absolvován absolvován 10:46:19 91 10:46:19 3:38:28 51.1 % M 40
74 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 199 AK E. Zatopka Koprivnice 1:58:57 103 4:08:44 93 absolvován absolvován 10:48:56 92 10:48:56 3:41:05 51.7 % M40 19
75 Pavel MACÁK 1967 172 Lyžníci 1:47:29 41 3:53:08 60 absolvován absolvován 10:49:29 93 10:49:29 3:41:38 51.8 % M40 20
76 Lenka HELLEMANNOVÁ 1990 71 SK Fighter Inside 2:05:02 135 4:27:00 141 absolvován absolvován 10:52:33 95 10:52:33 3:44:41 52.5 % Z 9
77 Martin HUDEČEK 1972 93 X-AIR OSTRAVA 1:51:26 60 4:01:55 78 absolvován absolvován 10:52:37 96 10:52:37 3:44:46 52.5 % M40 21
78 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 147 Neběžecký kroužek 1:49:17 49 3:58:01 69 absolvován absolvován 10:53:48 97 10:53:48 3:45:56 52.8 % M 41
79 David CHYTIL 1992 101 SP sport 1:45:21 34 3:33:37 39 absolvován absolvován 10:53:58 98 10:53:58 3:46:06 52.8 % M 42
80 Tomáš KVÍČALA 1975 164 KRTEK TÝM 1:59:10 104 4:10:34 97 absolvován absolvován 11:00:44 100 11:00:44 3:52:53 54.4 % M40 22
81 Jiří MAREK 1987 177 2:01:16 117 4:13:58 110 absolvován absolvován 11:00:58 101 11:00:58 3:53:07 54.5 % M 43
82 Dalibor KAHÁNEK 1969 118 2:02:44 123 4:23:33 128 absolvován absolvován 11:01:56 102 11:01:56 3:54:05 54.7 % M40 23
83 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 275 lepus.cz 1:44:40 32 3:32:03 37 absolvován absolvován 11:04:03 103 11:04:03 3:56:11 55.2 % M 44
84 Daniel POSPÍŠIL 1988 235 Beskyd - Natural 1:54:40 80 4:12:59 105 absolvován absolvován 11:04:47 106 11:04:47 3:56:56 55.4 % M 45
85 Přemysl JASIOK 1974 111 Trek1324 1:47:24 40 3:52:38 59 absolvován absolvován 11:06:13 107 11:06:13 3:58:22 55.7 % M40 24
86 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 272 CARPEDIEM 1:58:36 102 4:05:44 86 absolvován absolvován 11:07:06 108 11:07:06 3:59:14 55.9 % M55 4
87 Radek ŠKAŘUPA 1974 299 VIVOS 1:54:33 79 4:14:07 112 absolvován absolvován 11:08:00 109 11:08:00 4:00:09 56.1 % M40 25
88 Martin HELCEL 1968 70 MH Bike 1:59:44 107 4:23:09 126 absolvován absolvován 11:08:33 110 11:08:33 4:00:42 56.3 % M40 26
89 Milan ZÁBRANSKÝ 1986 330 2:05:17 139 4:30:05 151 absolvován absolvován 11:08:50 111 11:08:50 4:00:59 56.3 % M 46
90 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 19 VZS Ostrava 2:11:48 177 4:30:01 150 absolvován absolvován 11:09:10 112 11:09:10 4:01:18 56.4 % Z35 5
91 Veronika BENDOVÁ 1989 10 Někdy prostě musíš 2:10:30 171 4:30:41 152 absolvován absolvován 11:09:12 113 11:09:12 4:01:21 56.4 % Z 10
92 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 78 1:55:16 83 4:11:48 101 absolvován absolvován 11:10:41 114 11:10:41 4:02:50 56.8 % M 47
93 Lenka HRUŠKOVÁ 1976 90 Salsa 2:04:01 129 4:24:04 131 absolvován absolvován 11:11:32 115 11:11:32 4:03:41 57.0 % Z35 6
94 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 40 Ava 2:10:46 174 4:29:35 146 absolvován absolvován 11:12:09 116 11:12:09 4:04:18 57.1 % Z 11
95 Mark MAZUMDER 1985 191 2:01:30 118 4:11:24 100 absolvován absolvován 11:13:33 117 11:13:33 4:05:41 57.4 % M 48
96 Daniel BRÁZDIL 1975 21 Ultra Continetal 1:52:34 69 4:07:09 90 absolvován absolvován 11:14:42 119 11:14:42 4:06:51 57.7 % M40 27
97 Karel ČEPELA 1991 36 Lubenský Trpaslík 2:03:42 128 4:24:00 130 absolvován absolvován 11:15:25 121 11:15:25 4:07:33 57.9 % M 49
98 Michala KNÁPKOVÁ 1993 109 SK Vrbno pod Pradědem 2:10:23 170 4:34:54 159 absolvován absolvován 11:15:30 122 11:15:30 4:07:39 57.9 % Z 12
99 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 87 TH74 2:03:36 127 4:25:34 134 absolvován absolvován 11:16:01 123 11:16:01 4:08:10 58.0 % M40 28
100 Jan VARADY 1979 319 PIVRNEC 2:06:25 145 4:29:01 143 absolvován absolvován 11:20:54 125 11:20:54 4:13:02 59.1 % M 50
101 Taťána FUNIOKOVÁ 1977 52 inf.upol.cz/tri 2:04:57 134 4:17:27 122 absolvován absolvován 11:22:11 126 11:22:11 4:14:19 59.4 % Z35 7
102 Radek CIMALA 1975 29 frydlant 1:59:46 108 4:16:46 119 absolvován absolvován 11:22:53 127 11:22:53 4:15:02 59.6 % M40 29
103 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 206 Mushing team Ostrava 1:48:13 43 4:26:03 135 absolvován absolvován 11:22:59 128 11:22:59 4:15:07 59.6 % M55 5
104 Eva PAŘÍKOVÁ 1975 154 VZS Ostrava 2:12:13 180 4:47:23 179 absolvován absolvován 11:27:05 129 11:27:05 4:19:14 60.6 % Z35 8
105 Filip KELLNER 1980 123 ALPIN KLUB Prievidza 2:00:11 114 4:16:37 117 absolvován absolvován 11:28:57 130 11:28:57 4:21:05 61.0 % M 51
106 Maky ŽUŠKA 1975 335 pieronsky nezmar lepus.cz 1:44:43 33 3:39:25 43 absolvován absolvován 11:29:49 131 11:29:49 4:21:58 61.2 % M40 30
107 Daniel ŘEHA 1979 253 Ostrava 1:59:19 105 4:26:54 140 absolvován absolvován 11:30:10 132 11:30:10 4:22:19 61.3 % M 52
108 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 311 1:51:57 63 4:10:49 98 absolvován absolvován 11:31:04 133 11:31:04 4:23:12 61.5 % M 53
109 Věra ŠČERBOVÁ 1956 293 Lučina 2:05:11 137 4:40:23 170 absolvován absolvován 11:32:33 134 11:32:33 4:24:42 61.9 % Z35 9
110 David KAIFÁŠ 1974 119 Deny Team 2:05:28 141 4:38:32 167 absolvován absolvován 11:33:02 135 11:33:02 4:25:10 62.0 % M40 31
111 Martin KOTEK 1968 142 VZS Ostrava 2:08:03 153 4:29:58 149 absolvován absolvován 11:34:22 136 11:34:22 4:26:31 62.3 % M40 32
112 Marie ZELENÁ 1985 332 2:08:17 155 4:41:49 172 absolvován absolvován 11:35:07 137 11:35:07 4:27:15 62.5 % Z 13
113 Pavel TESAŘ 1969 306 Tesařici 1:57:23 94 4:13:47 107 absolvován absolvován 11:37:47 138 11:37:47 4:29:56 63.1 % M40 33
114 Pavel FEXA 1982 49 Automotive Lighting s.r… 2:08:34 158 4:31:48 155 absolvován absolvován 11:38:03 139 11:38:03 4:30:12 63.2 % M 54
115 Josef BUGNER 1965 24 SK Oceláci Ostrava / JOKI 2:04:15 132 4:21:28 125 absolvován absolvován 11:38:34 140 11:38:34 4:30:43 63.3 % M40 34
116 Klára VÁLKOVÁ 1986 316 SPORTIQUE 2:15:41 194 4:47:39 180 absolvován absolvován 11:39:46 141 11:39:46 4:31:54 63.6 % Z 14
117 Lenka STRYKOVÁ 1975 285 STRYK TEAM 2:11:52 178 4:32:43 157 absolvován absolvován 11:40:32 143 11:40:32 4:32:40 63.7 % Z35 10
118 Daniel KLUS 1969 129 MH Bike 2:05:14 138 4:26:50 139 absolvován absolvován 11:41:03 144 11:41:03 4:33:12 63.9 % M40 35
119 Radim CHMIEL 1968 99 MH Bike 1:57:45 98 4:13:23 106 absolvován absolvován 11:41:11 145 11:41:11 4:33:19 63.9 % M40 36
120 Katarzyna WERNIK 1970 329 MalamuTeam 2:09:47 164 4:37:37 165 absolvován absolvován 11:44:55 147 11:44:55 4:37:04 64.8 % Z35 11
121 Tomáš PŘIBYLKA 1977 239 Přibor 1:57:36 97 4:23:53 129 absolvován absolvován 11:46:28 148 11:46:28 4:38:37 65.1 % M 55
122 Andrej RYBÁŘ 1972 250 L.A.Ryby 2:09:58 167 4:29:53 148 absolvován absolvován 11:48:35 149 11:48:35 4:40:44 65.6 % M40 37
123 Barbora LABUZOVÁ 1989 166 MH Bike 2:10:55 175 4:43:14 174 absolvován absolvován 11:51:06 150 11:51:06 4:43:15 66.2 % Z 15
124 Pavel STRYK 1975 284 STRYK TEAM 2:11:59 179 4:36:15 160 absolvován absolvován 11:51:48 151 11:51:48 4:43:57 66.4 % M40 38
125 Roman KOCÚREK 1986 134 P-TEAM 2:05:25 140 4:41:45 171 absolvován absolvován 11:53:03 152 11:53:03 4:45:12 66.7 % M 56
126 Jan DRBAL 1973 44 2:07:05 147 4:32:21 156 absolvován absolvován 11:54:44 153 11:54:44 4:46:53 67.1 % M40 39
127 David KOUDELKA 1973 145 VZS Ostrava 2:09:37 162 4:37:56 166 absolvován absolvován 11:55:27 154 11:55:27 4:47:35 67.2 % M40 40
128 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 8 MH bike - někdy prostě… 1:59:53 110 4:24:51 132 absolvován absolvován 11:58:43 156 11:58:43 4:50:52 68.0 % M40 41
129 Petra STOČESOVÁ 1975 278 Hejvy´s Intimmate Team 2:09:57 166 4:31:27 154 absolvován absolvován 11:59:52 157 11:59:52 4:52:00 68.3 % Z35 12
130 Mirka PAVLŮ 1975 227 Hejvy´s Intimmate Team 2:09:53 165 4:31:18 153 absolvován absolvován 11:59:53 158 11:59:53 4:52:02 68.3 % Z35 13
131 Anna WALASKÁ 1982 327 NVPP team 2:04:09 130 4:26:43 138 absolvován absolvován 12:00:20 159 12:00:20 4:52:28 68.4 % Z 16
132 Zdeněk LANGER 1983 167 KHS Zlín 2:02:33 121 4:23:28 127 absolvován absolvován 12:00:22 160 12:00:22 4:52:31 68.4 % M 57
133 Jan GEMBARA 1993 55 2:07:08 148 4:36:20 161 absolvován absolvován 12:05:31 161 12:05:31 4:57:40 69.6 % M 58
134 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 248 AVA 2:14:34 190 4:16:51 120 absolvován absolvován 12:10:54 163 12:10:54 5:03:03 70.8 % M 59
135 Lumír JASIOK 1978 110 Trek 1324 1:47:21 39 3:58:32 70 absolvován absolvován 12:12:10 164 12:12:10 5:04:19 71.1 % M 60
136 Petr MISIARZ 1976 196 Trek 1324 4:29:48 290 absolvován absolvován absolvován 12:12:17 165 12:12:17 5:04:25 71.2 % M 61
137 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 331 lepus.cz 2:05:43 144 4:39:09 168 absolvován absolvován 12:14:01 166 12:14:01 5:06:10 71.6 % M 62
138 Petr GROMUS 1956 58 Vivatsport 2:02:40 122 4:18:29 123 absolvován absolvován 12:14:58 167 12:14:58 5:07:07 71.8 % M55 6
139 Barbara SEMBOL 1964 258 VINIS 47 2:20:40 217 5:01:48 205 absolvován absolvován 12:18:22 169 12:18:22 5:10:31 72.6 % Z35 14
140 Zdeňka SLÍVOVÁ 1969 266 2:15:23 193 5:02:52 208 absolvován absolvován 12:20:05 170 12:20:05 5:12:13 73.0 % Z35 15
141 Jan HAVRÁNEK 1985 64 TT Ostrava 2:36:05 256 5:19:14 233 absolvován absolvován 12:20:25 171 12:20:25 5:12:33 73.1 % M 63
142 Marek MORAVEC 1976 197 Vítkovické Slévárny/Anvil 2:24:07 229 5:09:06 220 absolvován absolvován 12:24:13 173 12:24:13 5:16:22 73.9 % M 64
143 Vladimír DIATKA 1967 39 2:16:01 197 4:49:09 181 absolvován absolvován 12:24:35 174 12:24:35 5:16:43 74.0 % M40 42
144 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 32 SK Valašské království 2:01:35 119 4:29:28 145 absolvován absolvován 12:24:39 175 12:24:39 5:16:47 74.0 % M55 7
145 Martina METZOVÁ 1971 192 MK Seitl Ostrava 2:17:32 207 4:59:08 201 absolvován absolvován 12:24:40 176 12:24:40 5:16:49 74.0 % Z35 16
146 Radek KULDAN 1967 159 C.A.P. 2:05:33 142 4:27:58 142 absolvován absolvován 12:25:32 178 12:25:32 5:17:40 74.3 % M40 43
147 Aleš HRANICKÝ 1968 84 ALIS Team 2:08:39 159 4:49:15 182 absolvován absolvován 12:25:56 179 12:25:56 5:18:05 74.3 % M40 44
148 Alex MAXIMOV 1986 190 HO Tesla Brno 1:52:18 66 4:26:33 137 absolvován absolvován 12:26:10 180 12:26:10 5:18:19 74.4 % M 65
149 Pavlína PROCHÁZKOVÁ 1964 238 2:10:34 172 4:37:20 164 absolvován absolvován 12:28:11 182 12:28:11 5:20:19 74.9 % Z35 17
150 Jiří SKARKA 1965 17 Skace 2:08:32 157 4:52:18 188 absolvován absolvován 12:29:12 183 12:29:12 5:21:21 75.1 % M40 45
151 Martin MACH 1988 173 Mach 3 turbo 2:14:40 191 4:50:13 183 absolvován absolvován 12:29:42 184 12:29:42 5:21:50 75.2 % M 66
152 Lenka WAGNEROVÁ 1972 326 VZS Ostrava 2:40:50 261 absolvován absolvován absolvován 12:33:44 186 12:33:44 5:25:53 76.2 % Z35 18
153 Ludmila RYBÁŘOVÁ 1972 251 L.A.Ryby 2:19:39 216 5:02:39 206 absolvován absolvován 12:34:14 187 12:34:14 5:26:22 76.3 % Z35 19
154 Ondřej KLÍMEK 1979 128 SPORTIQUE 2:07:10 149 4:37:18 163 absolvován absolvován 12:34:58 188 12:34:58 5:27:07 76.5 % M 67
155 Stanislav KOLOMAZNÍK 1955 137 2:22:26 223 5:06:41 216 absolvován absolvován 12:40:03 190 12:40:03 5:32:12 77.6 % M55 8
156 Adam KLÍMEK 1975 127 SPORTIQUE 2:16:09 198 4:57:43 196 absolvován absolvován 12:40:17 191 12:40:17 5:32:25 77.7 % M40 46
157 Vojtěch MAROSZ 1987 182 2:27:35 239 5:10:33 222 absolvován absolvován 12:40:34 192 12:40:34 5:32:42 77.8 % M 68
158 Ester HONYSOVÁ 1990 74 2:18:29 212 4:58:00 197 absolvován absolvován 12:41:31 193 12:41:31 5:33:40 78.0 % Z 17
159 Dušan IVÁNEK 1979 104 LightBike 2:18:31 213 4:58:01 198 absolvován absolvován 12:41:32 194 12:41:32 5:33:41 78.0 % M 69
160 Lucie KŘETINSKÁ 1976 155 2:16:16 199 4:55:46 190 absolvován absolvován 12:41:39 195 12:41:39 5:33:48 78.0 % Z35 20
161 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 184 Genesis 2:18:26 211 5:08:20 218 absolvován absolvován 12:42:26 196 12:42:26 5:34:34 78.2 % M40 47
162 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 257 X- TRAIL Orlová 2:14:30 189 4:58:37 200 absolvován absolvován 12:42:43 197 12:42:43 5:34:52 78.3 % M40 48
163 Petra GUŇKOVÁ 1975 61 ZASEbe 2:22:08 221 5:03:52 212 absolvován absolvován 12:47:50 198 12:47:50 5:39:59 79.5 % Z35 21
164 Daniel SMĚJA 1980 271 Trek 1324 2:12:48 182 4:50:52 184 absolvován absolvován 12:52:40 199 12:52:40 5:44:49 80.6 % M 70
165 Ilona PAZDEROVÁ 1963 229 2:28:29 241 5:18:18 230 absolvován absolvován 12:55:33 201 12:55:33 5:47:42 81.3 % Z35 22
166 Michal PAZDERA 1961 228 2:29:56 244 5:18:23 231 absolvován absolvován 12:56:14 202 12:56:14 5:48:23 81.4 % M40 49
167 František BÍLEK 1974 15 Bazény BF 2:20:44 219 5:13:09 225 absolvován absolvován 12:57:05 203 12:57:05 5:49:14 81.6 % M40 50
168 Marek KŮS 1972 162 2:10:19 169 5:02:49 207 absolvován absolvován 13:01:46 206 13:01:46 5:53:55 82.7 % M40 51
169 Michal ČAPOUN 1989 34 2:10:40 173 4:47:18 178 absolvován absolvován 13:02:54 207 13:02:54 5:55:03 83.0 % M 71
170 Michael VIČAN 1991 81 2:08:07 154 4:51:38 186 absolvován absolvován 13:06:15 208 13:06:15 5:58:23 83.8 % M 72
171 Vladimír DÖRRICH 1985 43 Ubrblany ještěr 2:30:36 246 5:06:29 215 absolvován absolvován 13:07:19 209 13:07:19 5:59:27 84.0 % M 73
172 Oskar WEISS 1971 328 Koryťák 2:16:57 203 5:14:38 227 absolvován absolvován 13:07:23 210 13:07:23 5:59:32 84.0 % M40 52
173 Lukáš MALÝ 1988 175 1:48:43 46 4:05:48 87 absolvován absolvován 13:13:28 211 13:13:28 6:05:37 85.5 % M 74
174 Tomáš MALÝ 1988 176 1:48:52 47 4:05:52 88 absolvován absolvován 13:13:30 212 13:13:30 6:05:38 85.5 % M 75
175 Jiří NESIT 1965 211 Brušperák 2:29:53 243 5:14:21 226 absolvován absolvován 13:13:54 213 13:13:54 6:06:02 85.6 % M40 53
176 Pavel FRIEDEL 1981 51 Pivrnec 2:24:47 233 5:12:17 224 absolvován absolvován 13:16:15 214 13:16:15 6:08:23 86.1 % M 76
177 Tomáš HORÁK 1981 76 CO Spartak Hluk 2:01:03 116 4:29:44 147 absolvován absolvován 13:17:25 215 13:17:25 6:09:33 86.4 % M 77
178 Jana NEDBÁLKOVÁ 1985 210 Neběžecký kroužek 2:16:42 200 5:00:09 203 absolvován absolvován 13:18:56 217 13:18:56 6:11:04 86.7 % Z 18
179 Martin SEDLÁČEK 1979 7 Neběžecký kroužek 2:16:51 202 5:00:15 204 absolvován absolvován 13:19:08 218 13:19:08 6:11:17 86.8 % M 78
180 Petr KOVÁŘ 1985 148 2:14:21 187 5:03:28 209 absolvován absolvován 13:20:16 219 13:20:16 6:12:25 87.0 % M 79
181 Martin JAVORČEK 1984 112 2:14:26 188 5:03:33 210 absolvován absolvován 13:23:03 220 13:23:03 6:15:12 87.7 % M 80
182 Michal POUBA 1988 288 Never give up 2:14:14 186 4:56:20 192 absolvován absolvován 13:23:27 221 13:23:27 6:15:36 87.8 % M 81
183 Pavel ČELIŇÁK 1964 14 Radgost 2:29:14 242 5:19:05 232 absolvován absolvován 13:24:11 222 13:24:11 6:16:20 88.0 % M40 54
184 Gabriela ŠTROFOVÁ 1988 303 2:22:55 225 5:20:05 236 absolvován absolvován 13:24:47 223 13:24:47 6:16:56 88.1 % Z 19
185 Filip KOLENOVSKY 1988 135 2:14:00 184 4:51:29 185 absolvován absolvován 13:24:51 224 13:24:51 6:16:59 88.1 % M 82
186 Tomáš PASIČNYK 1989 224 2:15:45 195 4:57:14 194 absolvován absolvován 13:27:36 225 13:27:36 6:19:45 88.8 % M 83
187 Miroslav ORAVEC 1982 219 2:17:18 206 5:10:56 223 absolvován absolvován 13:27:38 226 13:27:38 6:19:46 88.8 % M 84
188 Jiři HEJKRLÍK 1985 67 HEJA HEJA 2:23:00 226 5:24:56 243 absolvován absolvován 13:28:57 227 13:28:57 6:21:06 89.1 % M 85
189 Antonín HEJKRLÍK 1952 66 HEJA HEJA 2:23:12 227 5:24:47 242 absolvován absolvován 13:29:20 228 13:29:20 6:21:29 89.2 % M55 9
190 Iva HEJKRLÍKOVÁ 1982 68 HEJ HEJ 2:36:56 258 5:33:25 254 absolvován absolvován 13:32:32 229 13:32:32 6:24:41 89.9 % Z 20
191 Lukáš PODOLÁK 1981 233 X-TRAIL Orlová 2:22:40 224 5:26:39 245 absolvován absolvován 13:32:43 230 13:32:43 6:24:51 90.0 % M 86
192 Ivo HERMAN 1965 72 HERMUS 3 2:31:31 247 5:37:12 259 absolvován absolvován 13:34:47 233 13:34:47 6:26:56 90.4 % M40 55
193 Lenka SATKOVÁ 1964 256 2:35:10 253 5:25:51 244 absolvován absolvován 13:38:10 234 13:38:10 6:30:19 91.2 % Z35 23
194 Jana MATUŠTÍKOVÁ 1968 189 Team LightBIKE 2:38:56 259 5:40:30 261 absolvován absolvován 13:38:55 235 13:38:55 6:31:03 91.4 % Z35 24
195 Radek NADAŽY 1965 204 SK Šafrata Bohumn 2:32:46 251 5:33:13 253 absolvován absolvován 13:39:57 236 13:39:57 6:32:06 91.6 % M40 56
196 Karel PODOLÁK 1953 338 X-TRAIL Orlová 1:58:16 101 4:33:32 158 absolvován absolvován 13:41:30 237 13:41:30 6:33:39 92.0 % M55 10
197 Iva BUGNEROVÁ 1967 25 Stella Petřkovice 2:41:41 262 5:37:09 258 absolvován absolvován 13:41:37 238 13:41:37 6:33:46 92.0 % Z35 25
198 Martin SROKA 1972 274 Stella Petřkovice 2:45:58 270 absolvován absolvován absolvován 13:41:39 239 13:41:39 6:33:48 92.0 % M40 57
199 Robert WÁGNER 1972 325 Ostravar 2:39:53 260 5:37:04 257 absolvován absolvován 13:41:41 240 13:41:41 6:33:50 92.1 % M40 58
200 Barbora CHROMEČKOVÁ 1989 100 Barus 2:30:28 245 5:33:28 255 absolvován absolvován 13:48:41 241 13:48:41 6:40:50 93.7 % Z 21
201 Nikola MARKOVÁ 1996 180 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát… 2:36:14 257 5:19:44 234 absolvován absolvován 13:48:42 242 13:48:42 6:40:51 93.7 % Z 22
202 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 86 Beskyd girl 2:45:17 268 absolvován absolvován absolvován 13:53:37 243 13:53:37 6:45:45 94.8 % Z35 26
203 Emil KUBALA 1970 157 2:19:24 214 5:22:17 237 absolvován absolvován 13:53:51 244 13:53:51 6:46:00 94.9 % M40 59
204 Jaroslav PAVELEK 1960 242 2:17:11 204 5:03:49 211 absolvován absolvován 13:54:17 245 13:54:17 6:46:26 95.0 % M55 11
205 Richard HUDEC 1964 92 Plizenim vpred 2:34:42 252 absolvován absolvován absolvován 13:54:35 246 13:54:35 6:46:43 95.1 % M40 60
206 Pavla BARČOVÁ 1977 138 2:32:27 249 5:32:41 252 absolvován absolvován 13:58:36 247 13:58:36 6:50:45 96.0 % Z35 27
207 Monika GEMELOVÁ 1979 54 2:32:29 250 5:26:55 246 absolvován absolvován 13:58:37 248 13:58:37 6:50:46 96.0 % Z35 28
208 Paul ANGUS 1977 2 Team GB!!! 2:27:23 238 5:28:33 249 absolvován absolvován 13:58:42 249 13:58:42 6:50:51 96.0 % M 87
209 Radomír JEDEK 1976 113 Dědek vegetariánskej 2:09:20 160 4:56:17 191 absolvován absolvován 13:59:49 250 13:59:49 6:51:58 96.3 % M 88
210 Věra HEJKRLÍKOVÁ 1954 69 HEJ HEJ 2:48:55 275 absolvován absolvován absolvován 14:29:59 251 14:29:59 7:22:08 103.3 % Z35 29
211 Jan NEUWIRTH 1980 212 1:35:30 18 3:25:34 30 absolvován - 7:32:32 4 7:32:32 0:00:00 0.0 % M 89
212 Pavel ČESLÍK 1953 37 2:14:58 192 5:29:18 250 absolvován - 8:26:15 21 8:26:15 0:00:00 0.0 % M55 12
213 Lukáš KNYBEL 1986 131 KoJu 1:56:53 91 4:15:49 113 absolvován - 8:49:52 25 8:49:52 0:00:00 0.0 % M 90
214 Dušan LICHÝ 1967 168 Splašení Goroli 1:48:31 44 3:54:30 61 absolvován - 9:13:05 39 9:13:05 0:00:00 0.0 % M40 61
215 Pavel HRADIL 1994 83 X-TRAIL Orlová 1:58:09 100 4:13:49 108 absolvován - 10:04:15 65 10:04:15 0:00:00 0.0 % M 91
216 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 48 VZS Ostrava 2:09:26 161 4:51:43 187 absolvován - 10:20:42 76 10:20:42 0:00:00 0.0 % M40 62
217 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 11 VZS Ostrava 2:09:41 163 4:42:36 173 absolvován - 10:20:44 77 10:20:44 0:00:00 0.0 % M 92
218 Miloslav PYTLÍK 1971 241 Svitavy 2:02:47 124 4:26:29 136 absolvován - 10:26:43 79 10:26:43 0:00:00 0.0 % M40 63
219 Pavel HRUŠKA 1986 89 Fešáci Opava 2:18:12 208 4:56:52 193 absolvován - 10:33:43 85 10:33:43 0:00:00 0.0 % M 93
220 Tomáš MARKOVSKÝ 1978 181 Pišta print team 2:18:21 210 5:06:23 214 absolvován - 10:42:42 90 10:42:42 0:00:00 0.0 % M 94
221 Dalibor JANKO 1978 107 VZS Ostrava 2:20:59 220 5:23:26 241 absolvován - 10:50:50 94 10:50:50 0:00:00 0.0 % M 95
222 Peter SZABADOS 1976 287 CZ & SK FT 2:24:24 230 5:22:23 238 absolvován - 10:56:40 99 10:56:40 0:00:00 0.0 % M 96
223 Libor GAVLAS 1978 53 AVA 2:07:49 152 4:39:14 169 absolvován - 11:04:32 104 11:04:32 0:00:00 0.0 % M 97
224 Richard HEŘMÁNEK 1992 73 2:05:39 143 4:53:13 189 absolvován - 11:04:36 105 11:04:36 0:00:00 0.0 % M 98
225 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 320 2:19:34 215 5:22:30 239 absolvován - 11:13:38 118 11:13:38 0:00:00 0.0 % M40 64
226 Lukáš HRČEK 1981 85 beskydský Raptor 2:27:03 236 5:39:10 260 absolvován - 11:15:12 120 11:15:12 0:00:00 0.0 % M 99
227 Petr OPOLKA 1963 217 2:15:55 196 4:58:26 199 absolvován - 11:18:33 124 11:18:33 0:00:00 0.0 % M40 65
228 Jiří HORÁK 1967 75 2:25:04 234 5:34:40 256 absolvován - 11:40:25 142 11:40:25 0:00:00 0.0 % M40 66
229 Jan KRATOCHVÍL 1973 151 2:47:18 274 absolvován absolvován - 11:44:42 146 11:44:42 0:00:00 0.0 % M40 67
230 Kateřina NIKLOVÁ 1978 214 Stella Petřkovice Ladies 2:46:09 271 absolvován absolvován - 11:58:25 155 11:58:25 0:00:00 0.0 % Z35 30
231 Kamil SLÁDEČEK 1981 264 2:35:49 254 absolvován absolvován - 12:08:21 162 12:08:21 0:00:00 0.0 % M 100
232 Pavel HUDÍK 1994 95 2:42:42 263 5:42:51 262 absolvován - 12:17:35 168 12:17:35 0:00:00 0.0 % M 101
233 Josef KRASULA 1958 150 2:42:47 264 absolvován absolvován - 12:23:56 172 12:23:56 0:00:00 0.0 % M55 13
234 Petr KOLOMAZNÍK 1986 136 2:56:01 278 absolvován absolvován - 12:24:46 177 12:24:46 0:00:00 0.0 % M 102
235 Pavla NEČESANÁ 1978 209 2:44:56 266 absolvován absolvován - 12:26:56 181 12:26:56 0:00:00 0.0 % Z35 31
236 Gabriela SCHELLNEROVÁ 1975 260 2:53:37 276 absolvován absolvován - 12:32:55 185 12:32:55 0:00:00 0.0 % Z35 32
237 Radek HECZKO 1971 65 Za pokus to stojí 2:24:04 228 absolvován absolvován - 12:53:58 200 12:53:58 0:00:00 0.0 % M40 68
238 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 255 Řím Tým 2:26:37 235 5:28:08 248 absolvován - 12:57:20 204 12:57:20 0:00:00 0.0 % M 103
239 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 220 VZS Ostrava 2:27:20 237 5:19:59 235 absolvován - 12:59:25 205 12:59:25 0:00:00 0.0 % M 104
240 Martina POSPÍŠILOVÁ 1978 236 Marťa ;o) 3:14:44 285 absolvován absolvován - 13:18:38 216 13:18:38 0:00:00 0.0 % Z35 33
241 Lucie CHYTILOVÁ 1987 103 Lovci Mamutů 3:26:31 287 absolvován absolvován - 13:34:19 231 13:34:19 0:00:00 0.0 % Z 23
242 Stanislav CHYTIL 1961 102 Lovci Mamutů 3:26:24 286 absolvován absolvován - 13:34:23 232 13:34:23 0:00:00 0.0 % M40 69
243 Radim HOŘÍNEK 1985 79 Up The Irons!!! 2:44:03 265 absolvován - - 7:57:11 11 7:57:11 0:00:00 0.0 % M 105
244 David GRYGAR 1979 60 2:24:39 232 absolvován - - 9:05:53 33 9:05:53 0:00:00 0.0 % M 106
245 Jan SCHUBERT 1987 261 2:16:47 201 5:32:11 251 - - 9:05:54 34 9:05:54 0:00:00 0.0 % M 107
246 Lukáš SLEPČAN 1981 265 3:02:41 280 absolvován - - 9:06:55 35 9:06:55 0:00:00 0.0 % M 108
247 Radek KOTESOVEC 1980 144 2:46:14 272 absolvován - - 9:08:50 36 9:08:50 0:00:00 0.0 % M 109
248 Marián CAUSIDIS 1988 28 1:57:14 93 4:16:41 118 - - 9:23:11 43 9:23:11 0:00:00 0.0 % M 110
249 Jaroslav POSPĚCH 1965 234 POAS Klub 50 2:59:15 279 absolvován - - 10:34:47 86 10:34:47 0:00:00 0.0 % M40 70
250 Soňa KOLOMAZNÍKOVÁ 1963 23 3:52:13 288 absolvován - - 12:39:54 189 12:39:54 0:00:00 0.0 % Z35 34
251 Jan SCHÜLER 1987 262 2:45:00 267 - - - 8:54:47 27 8:54:47 0:00:00 0.0 % M 111
anonymizováno 321 2:13:22 (183) 5:17:25 (228) absolvován absolvován - () DNF M
anonymizováno 315 2:22:12 (222) 5:10:10 (221) absolvován absolvován - () DNF M
anonymizováno 97 1:34:11 (13) 3:14:40 (21) 5:29:06 (31) absolvován - () DNF M
anonymizováno 200 3:14:04 (283) absolvován absolvován - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 46 2:04:13 (131) 4:36:33 (162) absolvován - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 26 1:51:28 (61) 3:51:27 (56) absolvován - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 158 3:14:08 (284) absolvován absolvován - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 62 1:57:53 (99) 4:21:11 (124) absolvován - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 282 2:14:10 (185) 4:59:10 (202) absolvován - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 183 1:54:30 (78) 4:14:01 (111) absolvován - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 3 1:32:35 (9) 3:17:20 (22) 5:33:52 (35) - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 313 absolvován absolvován - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 276 3:05:16 (281) absolvován - () - () - () DNF Z
anonymizováno 208 2:46:52 (273) absolvován - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 295 3:05:20 (282) absolvován - () - () - () DNF Z
anonymizováno 121 absolvován absolvován - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 171 2:45:52 (269) absolvován - () - () - () DNF M55
anonymizováno 244 1:37:55 (20) 3:28:21 (32) - () - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 96 1:50:45 (55) 3:59:23 (72) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 263 1:54:05 (74) 4:02:28 (79) - () - () - () DNF Z
anonymizováno 31 1:52:59 (71) 4:03:06 (80) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 178 1:54:09 (75) 4:09:49 (95) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 252 1:50:30 (52) 4:09:59 (96) - () - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 169 1:53:14 (72) 4:12:47 (103) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 126 1:50:42 (54) 4:16:04 (115) - () - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 179 1:59:35 (106) 4:25:15 (133) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 16 2:03:08 (125) 4:43:17 (175) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 132 2:11:13 (176) 4:46:12 (176) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 174 2:07:01 (146) 4:46:34 (177) - () - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 152 2:18:16 (209) 4:57:38 (195) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 170 1:56:47 (90) 5:05:30 (213) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 198 2:20:41 (218) 5:07:49 (217) - () - () - () DNF Z35
anonymizováno 232 2:12:33 (181) 5:08:31 (219) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 322 2:17:14 (205) 5:17:29 (229) - () - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 259 2:24:26 (231) 5:22:51 (240) - () - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 125 2:07:18 (150) - () - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 35 2:32:14 (248) - () - () - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 63 2:35:53 (255) - () - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 223 2:55:44 (277) - () - () - () - () DNF Z35
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Bod 4 # Bod 4 Bod 5 # Bod 5 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa