Resultado
Přihlásit se
Zapomenuté heslo
Zapomenutý uživatel
Titulní stránka
Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1
Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1
Datum:
31.1.2015
Čas startu:
10:00:46
Výsledky
Detaily
Sloupce:
Čas
Mezičas
Čas od startu
Kategorie:
všechny kategorie
M1
MA
MB
MC
MD
MJ
ZA
ZJ
Body:
#0
Start
#1
Lysá hora
#2
Malenovice
#3
Lysá hora
Pořadí
Jméno a příjmení
St.č.
Čas
Ztráta
Ztráta (%)
Pořadí abs.
Start
Lysá hora
Malenovice
Lysá hora
1
Petr HUDEČEK
1
1:51:20
0:00:00
0,00
2
10:00:46
10:49:22
11:07:12
11:52:07
2
Vít OTEVŘEL
34
1:52:11
0:00:51
0,76
3
10:00:46
10:48:54
11:06:06
11:52:58
3
Tomáš MACEČEK
202
1:53:02
0:01:41
1,53
4
10:00:46
10:50:17
11:06:47
11:53:49
4
Tomáš PETER
448
2:02:18
0:10:57
9,85
6
10:00:46
10:52:21
11:11:57
12:03:05
5
Jan STOSZEK
102
2:05:31
0:14:10
12,73
7
10:00:46
10:54:18
11:14:06
12:06:18
6
Vojtěch KONÍŘ
134
2:05:41
0:14:21
12,89
8
10:00:46
10:51:28
11:10:32
12:06:28
7
Ondřej FIERLA
440
2:10:51
0:19:30
17,53
10
10:00:46
10:51:37
11:18:22
12:11:38
8
Lumír SOBEK
259
2:12:54
0:21:33
19,37
11
10:00:46
10:58:43
11:18:41
12:13:41
9
Jan FRIEDEL
222
2:13:41
0:22:20
20,07
12
10:00:46
10:57:37
11:18:29
12:14:28
10
Pavel ŘÍHA
138
2:14:32
0:23:11
20,83
13
10:00:46
10:56:58
11:18:18
12:15:19
11
Filip ŽAJDLÍK
85
2:15:41
0:24:21
21,87
14
10:00:46
10:55:01
11:18:26
12:16:28
12
Adam KAJÁNEK
644
2:17:42
0:26:22
23,68
16
10:00:46
11:00:42
11:23:24
12:18:29
13
Lukáš BYRTUS
87
2:18:53
0:27:32
24,74
17
10:00:46
10:59:36
11:24:33
12:19:40
14
Štěpán KNAPÍK
151
2:21:53
0:30:32
27,44
22
10:00:46
11:00:49
11:24:26
12:22:40
15
Jan KEMPA
178
2:24:33
0:33:12
29,83
26
10:00:46
11:05:53
11:26:17
12:25:20
16
David BELEJ
341
2:24:35
0:33:14
29,85
27
10:00:46
11:03:38
11:24:51
12:25:21
17
Jiří PIECHOWICZ
16
2:25:55
0:34:34
31,05
28
10:00:46
11:03:48
11:26:49
12:26:42
18
Jan REČEK
652
2:26:21
0:35:01
31,45
29
10:00:46
11:00:19
11:24:23
12:27:08
19
Kuba FRANER
112
2:29:24
0:38:04
34,19
32
10:00:46
11:01:13
11:23:56
12:30:11
20
Lukáš MALÝ
678
2:33:25
0:42:04
37,79
35
10:00:46
11:02:40
11:29:24
12:34:12
21
Matěj ŠAFRÁN
401
2:33:48
0:42:27
38,14
36
10:00:46
11:07:14
11:29:25
12:34:35
22
Roman VIEJ
547
2:34:23
0:43:03
38,66
37
10:00:46
11:06:10
11:29:22
12:35:10
23
Petr FILIPEC
610
2:35:00
0:43:40
39,22
38
10:00:46
10:57:30
11:28:17
12:35:47
24
Václav TYLEČEK
193
2:35:08
0:43:47
39,34
39
10:00:46
11:08:50
11:31:55
12:35:55
25
Lukáš WASSERBAUER
239
2:36:19
0:44:58
40,39
40
10:00:46
11:00:33
11:26:24
12:37:06
26
Pavel BENEŠ
229
2:37:26
0:46:06
41,41
41
10:00:46
11:04:00
11:30:12
12:38:13
27
David PECH
624
2:38:01
0:46:40
41,92
42
10:00:46
11:09:56
11:36:15
12:38:48
28
Rudolf MUNK
24
2:38:17
0:46:56
42,16
43
10:00:46
11:09:44
11:33:45
12:39:04
29
Teodor STOJANOVIČ
535
2:39:05
0:47:44
42,88
44
10:00:46
11:09:32
11:33:47
12:39:52
30
Michal NEVŘALA
233
2:42:23
0:51:02
45,84
50
10:00:46
11:09:53
11:34:40
12:43:10
31
Jaroslav KOUŘIL
31
2:45:42
0:54:22
48,83
51
10:00:46
11:09:49
11:39:45
12:46:29
32
Filip REK
369
2:46:10
0:54:49
49,24
53
10:00:46
11:10:29
11:36:36
12:46:57
33
Filip DOLEŽAL
50
2:47:56
0:56:36
50,84
54
10:00:46
11:05:07
11:35:38
12:48:43
34
Lukáš DRUŽBA
705
2:49:19
0:57:58
52,07
55
10:00:46
11:14:36
11:43:27
12:50:06
35
Tomáš MALÝ
679
2:49:51
0:58:31
52,56
56
10:00:46
11:03:57
11:29:27
12:50:38
36
Sedlář ROBIN
522
2:50:05
0:58:44
52,76
58
10:00:46
11:11:32
11:36:23
12:50:52
37
Tomáš VONDRÁČEK
109
2:51:30
1:00:10
54,04
59
10:00:46
11:16:58
11:42:30
12:52:17
38
Martin HOŘÍNEK
675
2:54:48
1:03:27
57,00
63
10:00:46
11:17:57
11:44:58
12:55:35
39
Michal SIONKALA
595
2:57:53
1:06:33
59,77
66
10:00:46
11:09:13
11:41:52
12:58:40
40
Jiří POKLUDA
599
2:59:16
1:07:55
61,01
67
10:00:46
11:15:41
11:45:33
13:00:03
41
Jan POŠTULKA
576
2:59:31
1:08:11
61,24
69
10:00:46
11:19:26
11:43:29
13:00:18
42
Jan GEMBARA
633
3:01:33
1:10:12
63,06
72
10:00:46
11:19:43
11:44:11
13:02:20
43
Petr BEREMLIJSKI
25
3:08:17
1:16:57
69,11
78
10:00:46
11:13:26
11:54:38
13:09:04
44
Richard PAŘÍK
391
3:13:00
1:21:39
73,34
82
10:00:46
11:19:30
11:49:07
13:13:46
45
Matthew MAYER
627
3:24:16
1:32:56
83,47
86
10:00:46
11:02:37
11:46:38
13:25:03
46
Drew COONEY
43
3:24:47
1:33:26
83,93
87
10:00:46
11:07:28
11:54:42
13:25:34
47
Russell WICKWAR
154
3:25:07
1:33:46
84,23
88
10:00:46
11:22:38
11:54:42
13:25:54
48
Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ
118
3:26:57
1:35:36
85,87
89
10:00:46
11:22:49
11:58:23
13:27:44
49
Ondřej BEZUNK
720
4:07:40
2:16:19
122,43
93
10:00:46
11:44:14
12:24:40
14:08:26
© 2013 - 2024
Luďa