Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1 - výsledky

Datum:
31.1.2015
Čas startu:
10:00:46

Aktualizováno: 31.1.2015, 13:14:22

Bod 1 - Lysá hora, Bod 2 - Malenovice, Bod 3 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 0:47:07 1 1:03:49 1 1:47:11 1 1:47:11 0:00:00 0.0 % MJ 1
2 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:48:35 3 1:06:25 4 1:51:20 2 1:51:20 0:04:09 3.9 % MA 1
3 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:48:07 2 1:05:19 2 1:52:11 3 1:52:11 0:05:00 4.7 % MA 2
4 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 0:49:30 4 1:06:00 3 1:53:02 4 1:53:02 0:05:51 5.5 % MA 3
5 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 180 0:51:23 7 1:09:05 5 1:57:06 5 1:57:06 0:09:55 9.3 % MJ 2
6 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:51:34 8 1:11:10 7 2:02:18 6 2:02:18 0:15:07 14.1 % MA 4
7 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:53:31 10 1:13:19 9 2:05:31 7 2:05:31 0:18:20 17.1 % MA 5
8 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 0:50:41 5 1:09:45 6 2:05:41 8 2:05:41 0:18:30 17.3 % MA 6
9 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:53:12 9 1:13:17 8 2:08:22 9 2:08:22 0:21:11 19.8 % MB 1
10 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 0:50:51 6 1:17:35 11 2:10:51 10 2:10:51 0:23:40 22.1 % MA 7
11 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:57:56 15 1:17:54 14 2:12:54 11 2:12:54 0:25:43 24.0 % MA 8
12 Jan FRIEDEL 1979 222 0:56:50 14 1:17:42 13 2:13:41 12 2:13:41 0:26:30 24.7 % MA 9
13 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 0:56:11 12 1:17:31 10 2:14:32 13 2:14:32 0:27:21 25.5 % MA 10
14 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 0:54:14 11 1:17:39 12 2:15:41 14 2:15:41 0:28:30 26.6 % MA 11
15 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:58:54 18 1:20:27 15 2:16:32 15 2:16:32 0:29:21 27.4 % MC 1
16 Adam KAJÁNEK 1980 644 0:59:55 22 1:22:37 17 2:17:42 16 2:17:42 0:30:31 28.5 % MA 12
17 Lukáš BYRTUS 1989 87 0:58:49 17 1:23:46 24 2:18:53 17 2:18:53 0:31:42 29.6 % MA 13
18 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 1:02:32 31 1:23:15 20 2:20:30 18 2:20:30 0:33:19 31.1 % MB 2
19 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 1:01:10 26 1:22:13 16 2:20:37 19 2:20:37 0:33:26 31.2 % M1 1
20 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 1:03:06 34 1:23:33 21 2:20:45 20 2:20:45 0:33:34 31.3 % MB 3
21 Petr KŘIŽÁK 1965 549 1:00:51 25 1:24:12 28 2:21:16 21 2:21:16 0:34:05 31.8 % MB 4
22 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 1:00:02 23 1:23:39 23 2:21:53 22 2:21:53 0:34:42 32.4 % MA 14
23 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 0:58:59 19 1:24:09 27 2:22:22 23 2:22:22 0:35:11 32.8 % ZA 1
24 Míra ONDŘEJKA 1971 117 0:58:01 16 1:24:07 26 2:22:44 24 2:22:44 0:35:33 33.2 % MB 5
25 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 1:03:29 37 1:26:12 33 2:24:15 25 2:24:15 0:37:04 34.6 % MB 6
26 Jan KEMPA 1979 178 1:05:06 40 1:25:30 29 2:24:33 26 2:24:33 0:37:22 34.9 % MA 15
27 David BELEJ 1981 341 1:02:51 32 1:24:04 25 2:24:35 27 2:24:35 0:37:24 34.9 % MA 16
28 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 1:03:01 33 1:26:02 31 2:25:55 28 2:25:55 0:38:44 36.1 % MA 17
29 Jan REČEK 1990 652 0:59:32 20 1:23:36 22 2:26:21 29 2:26:21 0:39:10 36.6 % MA 18
30 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 1:01:28 27 1:26:08 32 2:27:37 30 2:27:37 0:40:26 37.7 % MB 7
31 Vojtěch ŘEPA 1995 634 1:02:09 30 1:23:10 19 2:27:45 31 2:27:45 0:40:34 37.9 % MJ 3
32 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 1:00:27 24 1:23:09 18 2:29:24 32 2:29:24 0:42:13 39.4 % MA 19
33 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 1:04:30 39 1:28:26 35 2:31:49 33 2:31:49 0:44:38 41.6 % ZA 2
34 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 1:07:49 47 1:30:21 41 2:32:09 34 2:32:09 0:44:58 42.0 % MB 8
35 Lukáš MALÝ 1988 678 1:01:53 29 1:28:37 37 2:33:25 35 2:33:25 0:46:14 43.1 % MA 20
36 Matěj ŠAFRÁN 1993 401 1:06:28 44 1:28:38 38 2:33:48 36 2:33:48 0:46:37 43.5 % MA 21
37 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 1:05:23 41 1:28:35 36 2:34:23 37 2:34:23 0:47:12 44.0 % MA 22
38 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:56:43 13 1:27:31 34 2:35:00 38 2:35:00 0:47:49 44.6 % MA 23
39 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 1:08:04 48 1:31:08 42 2:35:08 39 2:35:08 0:47:57 44.7 % MA 24
40 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 0:59:46 21 1:25:37 30 2:36:19 40 2:36:19 0:49:08 45.8 % MA 25
41 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 1:03:13 36 1:29:25 40 2:37:26 41 2:37:26 0:50:15 46.9 % MA 26
42 David PECH 1988 624 1:09:10 55 1:35:28 51 2:38:01 42 2:38:01 0:50:50 47.4 % MA 27
43 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 1:08:57 52 1:32:58 43 2:38:17 43 2:38:17 0:51:06 47.7 % MA 28
44 Teodor STOJANOVIČ 1991 535 1:08:46 51 1:33:00 44 2:39:05 44 2:39:05 0:51:54 48.4 % MA 29
45 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 1:10:55 61 1:34:17 49 2:39:38 45 2:39:38 0:52:27 48.9 % MJ 4
46 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 1:15:16 69 1:33:39 45 2:39:53 46 2:39:53 0:52:42 49.2 % M1 2
47 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 1:05:42 43 1:34:14 48 2:40:45 47 2:40:45 0:53:34 50.0 % MC 2
48 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 1:05:30 42 1:36:29 55 2:42:16 48 2:42:16 0:55:05 51.4 % M1 3
49 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 1:10:56 62 1:34:10 47 2:42:22 49 2:42:22 0:55:11 51.5 % MC 3
50 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 233 1:09:06 54 1:33:53 46 2:42:23 50 2:42:23 0:55:12 51.5 % MA 30
51 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 1:09:02 53 1:38:58 57 2:45:42 51 2:45:42 0:58:31 54.6 % MA 31
52 Kristýna CHMELKOVÁ 1987 665 1:07:22 46 1:38:52 56 2:46:08 52 2:46:08 0:58:57 55.0 % ZA 3
53 Filip REK 1978 369 1:09:42 56 1:35:49 53 2:46:10 53 2:46:10 0:58:59 55.0 % MA 32
54 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 1:04:20 38 1:34:51 50 2:47:56 54 2:47:56 1:00:45 56.7 % MA 33
55 Lukáš DRUŽBA 1987 705 1:13:49 66 1:42:40 64 2:49:19 55 2:49:19 1:02:08 58.0 % MA 34
56 Tomáš MALÝ 1988 679 1:03:10 35 1:28:40 39 2:49:51 56 2:49:51 1:02:40 58.5 % MA 35
57 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:08:17 49 1:36:04 54 2:50:02 57 2:50:02 1:02:51 58.6 % MC 4
58 Sedlář ROBIN 1983 522 1:10:45 59 1:35:36 52 2:50:05 58 2:50:05 1:02:54 58.7 % MA 36
59 Tomáš VONDRÁČEK 1985 109 1:16:11 71 1:41:43 63 2:51:30 59 2:51:30 1:04:19 60.0 % MA 37
60 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 1:14:07 67 1:39:37 59 2:52:12 60 2:52:12 1:05:01 60.7 % ZJ 1
61 Jiří BARAN 1966 120 1:12:47 65 1:39:40 60 2:52:26 61 2:52:26 1:05:14 60.9 % MB 9
62 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 1:10:36 58 1:40:37 61 2:54:03 62 2:54:03 1:06:52 62.4 % MB 10
63 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 675 1:17:11 73 1:44:12 70 2:54:48 63 2:54:48 1:07:37 63.1 % MA 38
64 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 1:10:52 60 1:39:26 58 2:55:49 64 2:55:49 1:08:38 64.0 % MB 11
65 Igor MIHALČÍK 1962 615 1:16:21 72 1:42:48 66 2:57:47 65 2:57:47 1:10:36 65.9 % MC 5
66 Michal SIONKALA 1983 595 1:08:26 50 1:41:05 62 2:57:53 66 2:57:53 1:10:42 66.0 % MA 39
67 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 1:14:54 68 1:44:46 71 2:59:16 67 2:59:16 1:12:05 67.3 % MA 40
68 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:10:22 57 1:45:17 72 2:59:30 68 2:59:30 1:12:19 67.5 % MB 12
69 Jan POŠTULKA 1984 576 1:18:39 76 1:42:42 65 2:59:31 69 2:59:31 1:12:20 67.5 % MA 41
70 Jarmila DUDKOVÁ 1977 601 1:19:48 81 1:47:07 74 2:59:36 70 2:59:36 1:12:25 67.6 % ZA 4
71 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:15:49 70 1:43:47 68 3:01:12 71 3:01:12 1:14:01 69.1 % MB 13
72 Jan GEMBARA 1993 633 1:18:56 78 1:43:24 67 3:01:33 72 3:01:33 1:14:22 69.4 % MA 42
73 Blanka ŘÍHOVÁ 1972 639 1:17:32 74 1:44:09 69 3:02:34 73 3:02:34 1:15:23 70.3 % ZA 5
74 Barbora LABUZOVÁ 1989 702 1:19:17 79 1:50:38 78 3:05:13 74 3:05:13 1:18:02 72.8 % ZA 6
75 Tereza DRASTICHOVÁ 1988 625 1:23:51 86 1:49:52 77 3:05:48 75 3:05:48 1:18:37 73.4 % ZA 7
76 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 17 1:18:27 75 1:50:51 79 3:07:44 76 3:07:44 1:20:33 75.2 % ZA 8
77 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 642 1:12:23 63 1:53:48 80 3:08:17 77 3:08:17 1:21:06 75.7 % ZA 9
78 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 1:12:39 64 1:53:51 81 3:08:17 78 3:08:17 1:21:06 75.7 % MA 43
79 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:19:35 80 1:49:16 76 3:10:29 79 3:10:29 1:23:18 77.7 % MD 1
80 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 1:23:58 87 1:54:03 85 3:12:24 80 3:12:24 1:25:13 79.5 % ZA 10
81 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 1:22:51 84 1:54:18 86 3:12:27 81 3:12:27 1:25:16 79.6 % MB 14
82 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:18:44 77 1:48:20 75 3:13:00 82 3:13:00 1:25:48 80.1 % MA 44
83 Klára FICEKOVÁ 1999 607 1:24:24 89 1:54:23 88 3:19:16 83 3:19:16 1:32:05 85.9 % ZJ 2
84 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:24:06 88 1:53:58 84 3:21:13 84 3:21:13 1:34:02 87.7 % MB 15
85 Michal SMOLÍK 1970 695 1:23:44 85 1:54:21 87 3:21:58 85 3:21:58 1:34:47 88.4 % MB 16
86 Matthew MAYER 1984 627 1:01:50 28 1:45:51 73 3:24:16 86 3:24:16 1:37:05 90.6 % MA 45
87 Drew COONEY 1981 43 1:06:41 45 1:53:56 83 3:24:47 87 3:24:47 1:37:36 91.1 % MA 46
88 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:21:51 82 1:53:55 82 3:25:07 88 3:25:07 1:37:56 91.4 % MA 47
89 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 1:22:02 83 1:57:36 89 3:26:57 89 3:26:57 1:39:46 93.1 % MA 48
90 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:29:49 92 2:05:04 92 3:29:26 90 3:29:26 1:42:15 95.4 % MD 2
91 Vít MATULA 1971 82 1:27:43 90 2:02:56 91 3:30:26 91 3:30:26 1:43:15 96.3 % MB 17
92 Milan DUDEK 1974 602 1:27:54 91 1:58:44 90 3:32:36 92 3:32:36 1:45:25 98.4 % MB 18
93 Ondřej BEZUNK 1983 720 1:43:27 93 2:23:53 93 4:07:40 93 4:07:40 2:20:29 131.1 % MA 49
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa