Lysacup - Velký Javorník - prolog - výsledky

Datum:
3.11.2013
Čas startu:
10:20:39

Aktualizováno: 3.11.2013, 12:04:31

Bod 1 - Velký Javorník
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Filip LUKŠA 1999 392 0:38:33 0:00:00 0.0 % M0 1
2 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:41:02 0:02:28 6.4 % MA 1
3 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:42:20 0:03:46 9.8 % MB 1
4 Martin HOLIŠ 1974 287 vinotéka u Karla… 0:42:25 0:03:51 10.0 % MA 2
5 Jan ZEMANÍK 1990 274 Jump Sport 0:42:37 0:04:03 10.5 % MA 3
6 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 Chimpanzee 0:43:10 0:04:36 12.0 % M0 2
7 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:43:25 0:04:51 12.6 % M0 3
8 Adam ONDRUCH 1990 14 X-Trail Orlová 0:43:29 0:04:55 12.8 % MA 4
9 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:43:42 0:05:08 13.3 % MA 5
10 Pavel MICHNA 1975 361 SK Valašské Království 0:43:55 0:05:21 13.9 % MA 6
11 Daniel KALETA 1982 83 Splašení goroli 0:44:07 0:05:33 14.4 % MA 7
12 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:44:16 0:05:42 14.8 % MB 2
13 Miroslav ČADA 1995 253 0:44:19 0:05:45 14.9 % MJ 1
14 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:44:31 0:05:57 15.5 % MA 8
15 Stanislav NAJVERT 1972 32 Fialové kobry 0:44:57 0:06:23 16.6 % MB 3
16 Aleš VELIČKA 1973 380 X-AIR Ostrava 0:45:30 0:06:56 18.0 % MB 4
17 Edvard ZEMBOVSKI 1972 400 0:45:33 0:06:59 18.1 % MB 5
18 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:45:45 0:07:11 18.7 % MA 9
19 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:45:59 0:07:25 19.2 % MA 10
20 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:46:03 0:07:29 19.4 % MA 11
21 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:46:05 0:07:31 19.5 % MB 6
22 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:46:06 0:07:32 19.6 % MB 7
23 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:46:09 0:07:35 19.7 % MA 12
24 Jakub VALACH 1989 317 0:46:23 0:07:49 20.3 % MA 13
25 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:46:28 0:07:54 20.5 % MA 14
26 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:46:38 0:08:04 20.9 % MA 15
27 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:46:55 0:08:21 21.7 % MB 8
28 Martin STANIEK 1974 197 VZS Ostrava 0:47:05 0:08:31 22.1 % MA 16
29 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:47:18 0:08:44 22.7 % MA 17
30 Ladislav SVENTEK 1965 387 Methanol A 0:47:28 0:08:54 23.1 % MB 9
31 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 X-AIR Ostrava 0:47:44 0:09:10 23.8 % MC 1
32 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:47:48 0:09:14 24.0 % MA 18
33 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 Methanol A 0:47:51 0:09:17 24.1 % MA 19
34 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:47:51 0:09:17 24.1 % MA 20
35 Karel VALÍK 1988 416 0:47:53 0:09:19 24.2 % MA 21
36 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:47:56 0:09:22 24.3 % MJ 2
37 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:48:04 0:09:30 24.6 % MC 2
38 Jakub GLONEK 1996 333 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:48:12 0:09:38 25.0 % MJ 3
39 Petr JAVOREK 1982 314 masazpromuze.cz 0:48:13 0:09:39 25.1 % MA 22
40 0 90 0:48:16 0:09:42 25.2 % 1
41 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 0:48:24 0:09:50 25.5 % M0 4
42 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:48:30 0:09:56 25.8 % MA 23
43 Martin PÍŠA 1982 78 SK Valašské Království 0:48:45 0:10:11 26.4 % MA 24
44 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:48:47 0:10:13 26.5 % MA 25
45 Petr KNOPP 1979 413 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 0:48:51 0:10:17 26.7 % MA 26
46 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:48:56 0:10:22 26.9 % MB 10
47 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:49:03 0:10:29 27.2 % MA 27
48 Roman MICHNA 1978 213 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 0:49:25 0:10:51 28.2 % MA 28
49 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:49:30 0:10:56 28.4 % MC 3
50 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:49:31 0:10:57 28.4 % MA 29
51 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 313 0:49:37 0:11:03 28.7 % MA 30
52 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:49:41 0:11:07 28.8 % MA 31
53 Petr ŽÁKOVSKÝ 1983 305 0:49:49 0:11:15 29.2 % MA 32
54 Ladislav SMRKTA 1975 290 0:49:51 0:11:17 29.3 % MA 33
55 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:49:54 0:11:20 29.4 % MA 34
56 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:49:55 0:11:21 29.5 % MB 11
57 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:50:03 0:11:29 29.8 % MA 35
58 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:50:08 0:11:34 30.0 % MA 36
59 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:50:09 0:11:35 30.1 % MA 37
60 Jan KEMPA 1979 178 Fialové kobry 0:50:12 0:11:38 30.2 % MA 38
61 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:50:14 0:11:40 30.3 % MA 39
62 Karel KALETA 1943 391 Hrádek ve Slezsku 0:50:14 0:11:40 30.3 % MD 1
63 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:50:19 0:11:45 30.5 % MB 12
64 Martin MANIŠ 1982 111 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:50:28 0:11:54 30.9 % MA 40
65 Tomáš POLÁŠEK 1984 122 SK Valašské Království 0:50:30 0:11:56 31.0 % MA 41
66 0 472 0:50:35 0:12:01 31.2 % 2
67 Michael PLAČEK 1990 219 JAPA outdoor team 0:50:37 0:12:03 31.3 % MA 42
68 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:50:38 0:12:04 31.3 % MA 43
69 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:50:42 0:12:08 31.5 % MA 44
70 Dušan LICHÝ 1967 273 Splašení goroli 0:51:02 0:12:28 32.3 % MB 13
71 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 0:51:12 0:12:38 32.8 % MA 45
72 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:51:14 0:12:40 32.9 % MA 46
73 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:51:18 0:12:44 33.0 % MA 47
74 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 0:51:19 0:12:45 33.1 % MA 48
75 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:51:24 0:12:50 33.3 % MB 14
76 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 Jump Sport 0:51:33 0:12:59 33.7 % MC 4
77 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:51:41 0:13:07 34.0 % MA 49
78 Libor KUBIENKA 1965 276 Splašení goroli 0:51:45 0:13:11 34.2 % MB 15
79 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 0:51:54 0:13:20 34.6 % MB 16
80 Lukáš VYBÍRAL 1987 321 0:51:56 0:13:22 34.7 % MA 50
81 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 0:52:04 0:13:30 35.0 % MA 51
82 Lukáš BARAN 1998 163 0:52:09 0:13:35 35.2 % MJ 4
83 Peter GAJDOŠ 1962 393 0:52:12 0:13:38 35.4 % MC 5
84 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:52:22 0:13:48 35.8 % ZA 1
85 Radek KŘENEK 1986 189 vinotéka u Karla… 0:52:25 0:13:51 35.9 % MA 52
86 0 407 0:52:26 0:13:52 36.0 % 3
87 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:52:28 0:13:54 36.1 % MC 6
88 Max HAŠEK 2002 377 Hašani SK Bagbike 0:52:35 0:14:01 36.4 % M0 5
89 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:52:38 0:14:04 36.5 % MA 53
90 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 0:52:52 0:14:18 37.1 % MJ 5
91 Lukáš FIGURA 1994 352 0:52:55 0:14:21 37.2 % MJ 6
92 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:52:59 0:14:25 37.4 % MA 54
93 David KRÁL 1974 224 Bikekram 0:53:02 0:14:28 37.5 % MA 55
94 Josef SÝKORA 1963 370 SK Hranice 0:53:09 0:14:35 37.9 % MC 7
95 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:53:10 0:14:36 37.9 % MJ 7
96 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 0:53:13 0:14:39 38.0 % MB 17
97 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 176 X-AIR Ostrava 0:53:18 0:14:44 38.2 % MB 18
98 Radim JURAN 1965 355 BSC Opava 0:53:20 0:14:46 38.3 % MB 19
99 David KOUDELKA 1973 91 VZS Ostrava 0:53:22 0:14:48 38.4 % MB 20
100 Kuba JIRKA 1979 311 Abadzikra 0:53:24 0:14:50 38.5 % MA 56
101 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 233 Hurikáni 0:53:29 0:14:55 38.7 % MA 57
102 Vojtěch RYKR 1994 30 SK Fighter Inside 0:53:38 0:15:04 39.1 % MJ 8
103 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:53:48 0:15:14 39.5 % MB 21
104 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:53:56 0:15:22 39.9 % MB 22
105 Drew COONEY 1981 343 0:54:01 0:15:27 40.1 % MA 58
106 Jan PETR 1995 367 0:54:02 0:15:28 40.1 % MJ 9
107 Václav STACH 1988 348 0:54:04 0:15:30 40.2 % MA 59
108 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 0:54:07 0:15:33 40.3 % MB 23
109 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:54:09 0:15:35 40.4 % MJ 10
110 Jakub NYKL 1989 245 JAPA outdoor team 0:54:12 0:15:38 40.5 % MA 60
111 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 0:54:20 0:15:46 40.9 % Z0 1
112 Martin RADA 1974 106 0:54:21 0:15:47 41.0 % MA 61
113 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 0:54:25 0:15:51 41.1 % MA 62
114 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 145 Řím Tým 0:54:27 0:15:53 41.2 % M0 6
115 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 KHB Radegast 0:54:30 0:15:56 41.4 % MC 8
116 Lukáš KORYTÁR 1993 285 0:54:32 0:15:58 41.4 % MJ 11
117 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 0:54:35 0:16:01 41.6 % MA 63
118 Tomas IVANSKY 1964 69 0:54:40 0:16:06 41.8 % MB 24
119 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:54:42 0:16:08 41.9 % MA 64
120 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:54:45 0:16:11 42.0 % MB 25
121 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 0:54:48 0:16:14 42.1 % MA 65
122 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 0:54:52 0:16:18 42.3 % ZA 2
123 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 0:54:55 0:16:21 42.4 % MB 26
124 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:54:59 0:16:25 42.6 % MA 66
125 Matěj VRÁNA 1994 149 SK Bagbike 0:55:06 0:16:32 42.9 % MJ 12
126 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:55:11 0:16:37 43.1 % MD 2
127 Filip REK 1978 369 SK Valašské Království 0:55:14 0:16:40 43.2 % MA 67
128 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 KHB Radegast 0:55:17 0:16:43 43.4 % MA 68
129 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 0:55:18 0:16:44 43.4 % MA 69
130 Libor GAVLAS 1978 97 FBK Horní Suchá 0:55:19 0:16:45 43.4 % MA 70
131 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:55:32 0:16:58 44.0 % MB 27
132 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 0:55:40 0:17:06 44.3 % MA 71
133 Pavel ŠKABRAHA 1983 374 0:55:42 0:17:08 44.4 % MA 72
134 Ondra KAVAN 1977 136 0:55:43 0:17:09 44.5 % MA 73
135 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 0:55:44 0:17:10 44.5 % ZA 3
136 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:55:45 0:17:11 44.6 % MA 74
137 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 0:55:47 0:17:13 44.7 % MA 75
138 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 0:55:50 0:17:16 44.8 % MB 28
139 Martin NĚMEČEK 1985 382 0:55:53 0:17:19 44.9 % MA 76
140 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 Olympáci 0:56:03 0:17:29 45.3 % MA 77
141 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:56:09 0:17:35 45.6 % MA 78
142 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 Racing Olešná 0:56:10 0:17:36 45.7 % MB 29
143 Daniel FOUKAL 1993 386 0:56:16 0:17:42 45.9 % MJ 13
144 Radek CIMALA 1975 200 Řím Tým 0:56:17 0:17:43 46.0 % MA 79
145 Pavel CHVOSTEK 1965 368 F-M bajkeři 0:56:28 0:17:54 46.5 % MB 30
146 Ondřej BARAN 1995 147 0:56:30 0:17:56 46.5 % MJ 14
147 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 X-AIR Ostrava 0:56:37 0:18:03 46.8 % MA 80
148 Adam PETRAŠEK 1986 322 0:56:41 0:18:07 47.0 % MA 81
149 Matěj ŠAFRÁN 1993 401 X-Trail Orlová 0:56:45 0:18:11 47.2 % MJ 15
150 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:56:47 0:18:13 47.3 % MB 31
151 Jan TESARČÍK 1983 402 SK Bagbike 0:56:51 0:18:17 47.4 % MA 82
152 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:56:52 0:18:18 47.5 % MC 9
153 Václav CHOCHOLA 1993 249 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:56:55 0:18:21 47.6 % MJ 16
154 Piotr JEREMICZ 1974 390 0:56:58 0:18:24 47.7 % MA 83
155 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:57:02 0:18:28 47.9 % MB 32
156 Matěj TOMÍK 1997 196 0:57:04 0:18:30 48.0 % MJ 17
157 Viktor KUBITA 1981 309 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 0:57:07 0:18:33 48.1 % MA 84
158 Richard FILIP 1975 342 Backaldrin Team 0:57:09 0:18:35 48.2 % MA 85
159 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:57:13 0:18:39 48.4 % MA 86
160 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:57:15 0:18:41 48.5 % MA 87
161 František HAITL 1984 349 0:57:16 0:18:42 48.5 % MA 88
162 Matthew MAYER 1984 325 0:57:17 0:18:43 48.6 % MA 89
163 Košák JAN 1986 329 0:57:24 0:18:50 48.8 % MA 90
164 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 0:57:25 0:18:51 48.9 % MB 33
165 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 Young & Rich 0:57:28 0:18:54 49.0 % MA 91
166 Marcel FOLTAS 1969 70 0:57:35 0:19:01 49.4 % MB 34
167 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 0:57:39 0:19:05 49.5 % MB 35
168 Martin BRÁZDA 1977 267 Langzam Team 0:57:41 0:19:07 49.6 % MA 92
169 Jiří BARAN 1966 120 0:57:46 0:19:12 49.8 % MB 36
170 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 0:57:51 0:19:17 50.0 % MA 93
171 Radislav OTÁHAL 1964 302 0:57:52 0:19:18 50.1 % MB 37
172 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 0:58:00 0:19:26 50.4 % MC 10
173 Martin ST. 1968 360 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:58:04 0:19:30 50.6 % MB 38
174 Ondřej RYCHTER 1987 414 0:58:13 0:19:39 51.0 % MA 94
175 Miroslav MERTA 1984 301 Abadzikra 0:58:16 0:19:42 51.1 % MA 95
176 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 0:58:19 0:19:45 51.2 % MC 11
177 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 TWIKO Ostrava 0:58:21 0:19:47 51.3 % MB 39
178 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 0:58:25 0:19:51 51.5 % MA 96
179 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 0:58:27 0:19:53 51.6 % MC 12
180 0 471 0:58:36 0:20:02 52.0 % 4
181 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:58:37 0:20:03 52.0 % MA 97
182 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 Kokosy na ledu 0:58:54 0:20:20 52.7 % MA 98
183 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 0:59:03 0:20:29 53.1 % MC 13
184 Lukáš HÁJEK 1992 384 Florball Vítkovice 0:59:08 0:20:34 53.3 % MA 99
185 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 0:59:09 0:20:35 53.4 % MJ 18
186 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 0:59:15 0:20:41 53.6 % MD 3
187 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 0:59:17 0:20:43 53.7 % MB 40
188 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 0:59:28 0:20:54 54.2 % MB 41
189 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 0:59:42 0:21:08 54.8 % ZA 4
190 Michael JUREK 1995 420 0:59:51 0:21:17 55.2 % MJ 19
191 Tomáš TRENTIN 1993 395 JAPA outdoor team 1:00:01 0:21:27 55.6 % MJ 20
192 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:00:06 0:21:32 55.8 % MC 14
193 Jiří DINTER 1973 330 Pepa Team F-M 1:00:21 0:21:47 56.5 % MB 42
194 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:00:22 0:21:48 56.5 % MA 100
195 Ewa JEREMYCZ 1975 394 1:00:26 0:21:52 56.7 % ZA 5
196 Jaromír MIELEC 1997 356 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:00:31 0:21:57 56.9 % MJ 21
197 Jan SLIVKA 1957 385 Methanol A 1:00:34 0:22:00 57.1 % MC 15
198 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:00:56 0:22:22 58.0 % MD 4
199 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:00:59 0:22:25 58.1 % MA 101
200 Antonín VÍTEK 1981 119 Bo 1:01:01 0:22:27 58.2 % MA 102
201 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:01:03 0:22:29 58.3 % MA 103
202 Víťa KRNÁČ 1977 283 1:01:06 0:22:32 58.5 % MA 104
203 Veronika KOTALOVÁ 1989 359 1:01:10 0:22:36 58.6 % ZA 6
204 Rostislav KOLČÁREK 1961 66 F-M bajkeři 1:01:28 0:22:54 59.4 % MC 16
205 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 SK Valašské Království 1:01:32 0:22:58 59.6 % MD 5
206 Barbora ŠIMKOVÁ 1994 201 1:01:38 0:23:04 59.8 % ZJ 1
207 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:01:45 0:23:11 60.1 % MA 105
208 Josef BUGNER 1965 126 1:01:50 0:23:16 60.3 % MB 43
209 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 15 SK Bagbike 1:01:53 0:23:19 60.5 % MA 106
210 Daniel HAŠEK 1999 366 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:01:56 0:23:22 60.6 % M0 7
211 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 1:01:58 0:23:24 60.7 % MB 44
212 Leonard VARGA 1960 281 FM- bajkeři 1:02:03 0:23:29 60.9 % MC 17
213 Michal KOPÝTKO 1976 158 1:02:09 0:23:35 61.2 % MA 107
214 Pavel KRČMÁŘ 1970 272 Vřesina 1:02:17 0:23:43 61.5 % MB 45
215 Jiří KOTEK 1971 53 1:02:19 0:23:45 61.6 % MB 46
216 Jan GERYCH 1984 11 SK Fighter Inside 1:02:21 0:23:47 61.7 % MA 108
217 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:02:22 0:23:48 61.7 % MB 47
218 Markéta PYTLOVÁ 1999 226 SK Bagbike 1:02:36 0:24:02 62.4 % Z0 2
219 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:02:38 0:24:04 62.4 % MC 18
220 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:02:41 0:24:07 62.5 % MA 109
221 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 Matrix Team 1:02:43 0:24:09 62.7 % MA 110
222 0 396 1:02:46 0:24:12 62.8 % 5
223 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 1:02:50 0:24:16 62.9 % ZA 7
224 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:02:50 0:24:16 63.0 % MD 6
225 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:02:52 0:24:18 63.0 % MJ 22
226 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:02:53 0:24:19 63.1 % MA 111
227 Jiří ZINECKER 1973 142 Danyho parťáci 1:02:58 0:24:24 63.3 % MB 48
228 Peter BALKO 1944 375 1:03:01 0:24:27 63.4 % MD 7
229 Michal KLUPA 1983 412 1:03:04 0:24:30 63.5 % MA 112
230 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:03:09 0:24:35 63.8 % MA 113
231 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:03:17 0:24:43 64.1 % ZJ 2
232 Milouš HONĚK 1958 49 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 1:03:27 0:24:53 64.6 % MC 19
233 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 Team Great Britain 1:03:38 0:25:04 65.0 % MA 114
234 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:04:00 0:25:26 66.0 % MA 115
235 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:04:12 0:25:38 66.5 % MB 49
236 Dalibor GENZER 1981 399 1:04:13 0:25:39 66.5 % MA 116
237 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 1:04:15 0:25:41 66.6 % MA 117
238 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:04:17 0:25:43 66.7 % MJ 23
239 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 Racing Olešná 1:04:32 0:25:58 67.3 % MB 50
240 Josef SMOLA 1951 92 1:04:49 0:26:15 68.1 % MD 8
241 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:04:59 0:26:25 68.5 % ZJ 3
242 Zdeněk MARTINÁK 1998 405 1:04:59 0:26:25 68.5 % MJ 24
243 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 1:05:02 0:26:28 68.6 % MA 118
244 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 1:05:05 0:26:31 68.8 % MA 119
245 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:05:22 0:26:48 69.5 % ZZ 1
246 Zdeněk VELIČKA 1962 266 X-AIR Ostrava 1:05:31 0:26:57 69.9 % MC 20
247 Jiří MENŠÍK 1995 332 Young Life 1:05:33 0:26:59 70.0 % MJ 25
248 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:05:35 0:27:01 70.1 % MB 51
249 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 143 Řím Tým 1:05:36 0:27:02 70.1 % MA 120
250 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 327 VZS Ostrava 1:05:43 0:27:09 70.4 % MA 121
251 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:05:51 0:27:17 70.8 % MA 122
252 Lukášek KOŠÁK 1989 339 1:05:57 0:27:23 71.0 % MA 123
253 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 17 Ace of Spades 1:06:00 0:27:26 71.1 % ZA 8
254 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 315 1:06:04 0:27:30 71.3 % ZA 9
255 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 HUHU Mega Racing Team 1:06:05 0:27:31 71.4 % MD 9
256 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:07:17 0:28:43 74.5 % MA 124
257 0 103 1:07:24 0:28:50 74.8 % 6
258 Aleš JAROLÍM 1988 86 1:07:28 0:28:54 74.9 % MA 125
259 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:07:35 0:29:01 75.3 % MA 126
260 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:07:39 0:29:05 75.4 % MA 127
261 Eva PYTLOVÁ 2003 227 SK Bagbike 1:07:42 0:29:08 75.6 % Z0 3
262 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:07:55 0:29:21 76.1 % MB 52
263 Jindřich KOTEK 1950 54 1:08:02 0:29:28 76.4 % MD 10
264 Jiří SLÍVA 1991 246 JAPA outdoor team 1:08:26 0:29:52 77.5 % MA 128
265 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:08:29 0:29:55 77.6 % MB 53
266 Pavel ANDRÁŠKO 1992 248 1:08:41 0:30:07 78.1 % MA 129
267 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 VZS Ostrava 1:09:06 0:30:32 79.2 % ZA 10
268 Jana ČUPOVÁ 1990 121 Bo 1:10:05 0:31:31 81.7 % ZA 11
269 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:10:37 0:32:03 83.1 % MB 54
270 Petr WÁGNER 1983 41 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:11:59 0:33:25 86.6 % MA 130
271 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1982 383 1:12:28 0:33:54 87.9 % ZA 12
272 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:13:00 0:34:26 89.3 % MB 55
273 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:13:05 0:34:31 89.5 % MA 131
274 Tereza PETROVÁ 1987 334 1:14:24 0:35:50 92.9 % ZA 13
275 Oldřich ŽUREK 1954 363 1:14:41 0:36:07 93.7 % MC 21
276 Jana KOPČÁKOVÁ 1991 123 1:14:51 0:36:17 94.1 % ZA 14
277 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:14:52 0:36:18 94.1 % MA 132
278 Lenka RAJSKÁ 1989 234 1:14:58 0:36:24 94.4 % ZA 15
279 Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ 1979 251 1:15:00 0:36:26 94.5 % MA 133
280 0 406 1:15:32 0:36:58 95.9 % 7
281 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 144 Řím Tým 1:15:47 0:37:13 96.5 % MJ 26
282 Nikola BAJGEROVÁ 1997 298 1:16:53 0:38:19 99.4 % ZJ 4
283 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:16:55 0:38:21 99.5 % MB 56
284 Denisa ČEPČOROVÁ 1995 76 SK Fighter Inside 1:16:57 0:38:23 99.6 % ZJ 5
285 Klára KORYČANKOVÁ 1992 418 1:17:29 0:38:55 100.9 % ZA 16
286 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:18:37 0:40:03 103.9 % ZZ 2
287 Tomáš GLAS 1966 323 1:18:56 0:40:22 104.7 % MB 57
288 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1:27:23 0:48:49 126.6 % MA 134
289 Eva HALMOVÁ 1983 365 1:30:09 0:51:35 133.8 % ZA 17
290 Kamila UBLANSKÁ 1985 340 1:30:15 0:51:41 134.0 % ZA 18
291 0 417 - 0:00:00 0.0 % 8 chodec
292 Barča POKLUDOVÁ 2002 419 Chrt Brno - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 4 chodec
293 Jaromír PYTEL 1975 225 SK Bagbike - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 135 chodec
294 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 136 chodec
295 Tomáš POKLUDA 1970 316 Chrt Brno - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 58 chodec
296 Viktorie KOUKALOVÁ 2003 72 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 5 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa