Lysacup - Velký Javorník - prolog - výsledky

Datum:
3.11.2013
Čas startu:
10:20:39
Kategorie:

Aktualizováno: 3.11.2013, 13:04:31

# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Filip LUKŠA 1999 392 0:38:33.9 0:00:00.0 0.0 % M0 1
2 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:41:02.8 0:02:28.8 6.4 % MA 1
3 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:42:20.8 0:03:46.8 9.8 % MB 1
4 Martin HOLIŠ 1974 287 vinotéka u Karla… 0:42:25.4 0:03:51.4 10.0 % MA 2
5 Jan ZEMANÍK 1990 274 Jump Sport 0:42:37.1 0:04:03.1 10.5 % MA 3
6 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 Chimpanzee 0:43:10.6 0:04:36.6 12.0 % M0 2
7 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:43:25.0 0:04:51.0 12.6 % M0 3
8 Adam ONDRUCH 1990 14 X-Trail Orlová 0:43:29.6 0:04:55.6 12.8 % MA 4
9 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:43:42.2 0:05:08.2 13.3 % MA 5
10 Pavel MICHNA 1975 361 SK Valašské Království 0:43:55.9 0:05:21.9 13.9 % MA 6
11 Daniel KALETA 1982 83 Splašení goroli 0:44:07.2 0:05:33.2 14.4 % MA 7
12 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:44:16.9 0:05:42.9 14.8 % MB 2
13 Miroslav ČADA 1995 253 0:44:19.4 0:05:45.4 14.9 % MJ 1
14 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:44:31.6 0:05:57.6 15.5 % MA 8
15 Stanislav NAJVERT 1972 32 Fialové kobry 0:44:57.4 0:06:23.4 16.6 % MB 3
16 Aleš VELIČKA 1973 380 X-AIR Ostrava 0:45:30.8 0:06:56.8 18.0 % MB 4
17 Edvard ZEMBOVSKI 1972 400 0:45:33.8 0:06:59.8 18.1 % MB 5
18 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:45:45.5 0:07:11.5 18.7 % MA 9
19 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:45:59.3 0:07:25.3 19.2 % MA 10
20 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:46:03.8 0:07:29.8 19.4 % MA 11
21 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:46:05.8 0:07:31.8 19.5 % MB 6
22 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:46:06.9 0:07:32.9 19.6 % MB 7
23 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:46:09.1 0:07:35.1 19.7 % MA 12
24 Jakub VALACH 1989 317 0:46:23.6 0:07:49.6 20.3 % MA 13
25 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:46:28.3 0:07:54.3 20.5 % MA 14
26 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:46:38.5 0:08:04.5 20.9 % MA 15
27 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:46:55.3 0:08:21.3 21.7 % MB 8
28 Martin STANIEK 1974 197 VZS Ostrava 0:47:05.7 0:08:31.7 22.1 % MA 16
29 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:47:18.4 0:08:44.4 22.7 % MA 17
30 Ladislav SVENTEK 1965 387 Methanol A 0:47:28.2 0:08:54.2 23.1 % MB 9
31 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 X-AIR Ostrava 0:47:44.4 0:09:10.4 23.8 % MC 1
32 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:47:48.9 0:09:14.9 24.0 % MA 18
33 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 Methanol A 0:47:51.4 0:09:17.4 24.1 % MA 19
34 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:47:51.7 0:09:17.7 24.1 % MA 20
35 Karel VALÍK 1988 416 0:47:53.5 0:09:19.5 24.2 % MA 21
36 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:47:56.1 0:09:22.1 24.3 % MJ 2
37 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:48:04.3 0:09:30.3 24.6 % MC 2
38 Jakub GLONEK 1996 333 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:48:12.1 0:09:38.1 25.0 % MJ 3
39 Petr JAVOREK 1982 314 masazpromuze.cz 0:48:13.9 0:09:39.9 25.1 % MA 22
40 0 90 0:48:16.8 0:09:42.8 25.2 % 1
41 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 0:48:24.2 0:09:50.2 25.5 % M0 4
42 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:48:30.3 0:09:56.3 25.8 % MA 23
43 Martin PÍŠA 1982 78 SK Valašské Království 0:48:45.1 0:10:11.1 26.4 % MA 24
44 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:48:47.6 0:10:13.6 26.5 % MA 25
45 Petr KNOPP 1979 413 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 0:48:51.5 0:10:17.5 26.7 % MA 26
46 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:48:56.1 0:10:22.1 26.9 % MB 10
47 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:49:03.8 0:10:29.8 27.2 % MA 27
48 Roman MICHNA 1978 213 Studiosolaris.cz/skvk.cz 0:49:25.5 0:10:51.5 28.2 % MA 28
49 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:49:30.1 0:10:56.1 28.4 % MC 3
50 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:49:31.8 0:10:57.8 28.4 % MA 29
51 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 313 0:49:37.5 0:11:03.5 28.7 % MA 30
52 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:49:41.5 0:11:07.5 28.8 % MA 31
53 Petr ŽÁKOVSKÝ 1983 305 0:49:49.7 0:11:15.7 29.2 % MA 32
54 Ladislav SMRKTA 1975 290 0:49:51.3 0:11:17.3 29.3 % MA 33
55 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:49:54.1 0:11:20.1 29.4 % MA 34
56 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:49:55.6 0:11:21.6 29.5 % MB 11
57 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:50:03.8 0:11:29.8 29.8 % MA 35
58 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:50:08.9 0:11:34.9 30.0 % MA 36
59 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:50:09.8 0:11:35.8 30.1 % MA 37
60 Jan KEMPA 1979 178 Fialové kobry 0:50:12.4 0:11:38.4 30.2 % MA 38
61 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:50:14.0 0:11:40.0 30.3 % MA 39
62 Karel KALETA 1943 391 Hrádek ve Slezsku 0:50:14.6 0:11:40.6 30.3 % MD 1
63 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:50:19.2 0:11:45.2 30.5 % MB 12
64 Martin MANIŠ 1982 111 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:50:28.2 0:11:54.2 30.9 % MA 40
65 Tomáš POLÁŠEK 1984 122 SK Valašské Království 0:50:30.1 0:11:56.1 31.0 % MA 41
66 0 472 0:50:35.3 0:12:01.3 31.2 % 2
67 Michael PLAČEK 1990 219 JAPA outdoor team 0:50:37.2 0:12:03.2 31.3 % MA 42
68 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:50:38.3 0:12:04.3 31.3 % MA 43
69 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:50:42.6 0:12:08.6 31.5 % MA 44
70 Dušan LICHÝ 1967 273 Splašení goroli 0:51:02.3 0:12:28.3 32.3 % MB 13
71 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 0:51:12.1 0:12:38.1 32.8 % MA 45
72 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:51:14.4 0:12:40.4 32.9 % MA 46
73 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:51:18.0 0:12:44.0 33.0 % MA 47
74 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 0:51:19.3 0:12:45.3 33.1 % MA 48
75 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:51:24.3 0:12:50.3 33.3 % MB 14
76 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 Jump Sport 0:51:33.1 0:12:59.1 33.7 % MC 4
77 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:51:41.4 0:13:07.4 34.0 % MA 49
78 Libor KUBIENKA 1965 276 Splašení goroli 0:51:45.6 0:13:11.6 34.2 % MB 15
79 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 0:51:54.0 0:13:20.0 34.6 % MB 16
80 Lukáš VYBÍRAL 1987 321 0:51:56.7 0:13:22.7 34.7 % MA 50
81 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 0:52:04.9 0:13:30.9 35.0 % MA 51
82 Lukáš BARAN 1998 163 0:52:09.1 0:13:35.1 35.2 % MJ 4
83 Peter GAJDOŠ 1962 393 0:52:12.2 0:13:38.2 35.4 % MC 5
84 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:52:22.6 0:13:48.6 35.8 % ZA 1
85 Radek KŘENEK 1986 189 vinotéka u Karla… 0:52:25.3 0:13:51.3 35.9 % MA 52
86 0 407 0:52:26.2 0:13:52.2 36.0 % 3
87 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:52:28.5 0:13:54.5 36.1 % MC 6
88 Max HAŠEK 2002 377 Hašani SK Bagbike 0:52:35.9 0:14:01.9 36.4 % M0 5
89 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:52:38.5 0:14:04.5 36.5 % MA 53
90 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 0:52:52.5 0:14:18.5 37.1 % MJ 5
91 Lukáš FIGURA 1994 352 0:52:55.4 0:14:21.4 37.2 % MJ 6
92 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:52:59.7 0:14:25.7 37.4 % MA 54
93 David KRÁL 1974 224 Bikekram 0:53:02.7 0:14:28.7 37.5 % MA 55
94 Josef SÝKORA 1963 370 SK Hranice 0:53:09.9 0:14:35.9 37.9 % MC 7
95 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:53:10.4 0:14:36.4 37.9 % MJ 7
96 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 0:53:13.1 0:14:39.1 38.0 % MB 17
97 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 176 X-AIR Ostrava 0:53:18.7 0:14:44.7 38.2 % MB 18
98 Radim JURAN 1965 355 BSC Opava 0:53:20.4 0:14:46.4 38.3 % MB 19
99 David KOUDELKA 1973 91 VZS Ostrava 0:53:22.8 0:14:48.8 38.4 % MB 20
100 Kuba JIRKA 1979 311 Abadzikra 0:53:24.9 0:14:50.9 38.5 % MA 56
101 Michal NEVŘALA 1981 233 Hurikáni 0:53:29.9 0:14:55.9 38.7 % MA 57
102 Vojtěch RYKR 1994 30 SK Fighter Inside 0:53:38.1 0:15:04.1 39.1 % MJ 8
103 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:53:48.3 0:15:14.3 39.5 % MB 21
104 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:53:56.8 0:15:22.8 39.9 % MB 22
105 Drew COONEY 1981 343 0:54:01.7 0:15:27.7 40.1 % MA 58
106 Jan PETR 1995 367 0:54:02.7 0:15:28.7 40.1 % MJ 9
107 Václav STACH 1988 348 0:54:04.3 0:15:30.3 40.2 % MA 59
108 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 0:54:07.4 0:15:33.4 40.3 % MB 23
109 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:54:09.6 0:15:35.6 40.4 % MJ 10
110 Jakub NYKL 1989 245 JAPA outdoor team 0:54:12.2 0:15:38.2 40.5 % MA 60
111 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 0:54:20.2 0:15:46.2 40.9 % Z0 1
112 Martin RADA 1974 106 0:54:21.6 0:15:47.6 41.0 % MA 61
113 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 0:54:25.0 0:15:51.1 41.1 % MA 62
114 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 145 Řím Tým 0:54:27.6 0:15:53.6 41.2 % M0 6
115 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 KHB Radegast 0:54:30.8 0:15:56.8 41.4 % MC 8
116 Lukáš KORYTÁR 1993 285 0:54:32.8 0:15:58.8 41.4 % MJ 11
117 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 0:54:35.8 0:16:01.8 41.6 % MA 63
118 Tomas IVANSKY 1964 69 0:54:40.2 0:16:06.2 41.8 % MB 24
119 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:54:42.7 0:16:08.7 41.9 % MA 64
120 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:54:45.9 0:16:11.9 42.0 % MB 25
121 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 0:54:48.9 0:16:14.9 42.1 % MA 65
122 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 0:54:52.0 0:16:18.0 42.3 % ZA 2
123 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 0:54:55.4 0:16:21.4 42.4 % MB 26
124 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:54:59.5 0:16:25.5 42.6 % MA 66
125 Matěj VRÁNA 1994 149 SK Bagbike 0:55:06.3 0:16:32.3 42.9 % MJ 12
126 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:55:11.6 0:16:37.6 43.1 % MD 2
127 Filip REK 1978 369 SK Valašské Království 0:55:14.7 0:16:40.7 43.2 % MA 67
128 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 KHB Radegast 0:55:17.1 0:16:43.1 43.4 % MA 68
129 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 0:55:18.2 0:16:44.2 43.4 % MA 69
130 Libor GAVLAS 1978 97 FBK Horní Suchá 0:55:19.3 0:16:45.3 43.4 % MA 70
131 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:55:32.6 0:16:58.6 44.0 % MB 27
132 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 0:55:40.1 0:17:06.1 44.3 % MA 71
133 Pavel ŠKABRAHA 1983 374 0:55:42.1 0:17:08.1 44.4 % MA 72
134 Ondra KAVAN 1977 136 0:55:43.7 0:17:09.7 44.5 % MA 73
135 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 0:55:44.8 0:17:10.8 44.5 % ZA 3
136 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:55:45.5 0:17:11.5 44.6 % MA 74
137 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 0:55:47.6 0:17:13.6 44.7 % MA 75
138 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 0:55:50.2 0:17:16.2 44.8 % MB 28
139 Martin NĚMEČEK 1985 382 0:55:53.4 0:17:19.4 44.9 % MA 76
140 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 Olympáci 0:56:03.0 0:17:29.0 45.3 % MA 77
141 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:56:09.2 0:17:35.2 45.6 % MA 78
142 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 Racing Olešná 0:56:10.9 0:17:36.9 45.7 % MB 29
143 Daniel FOUKAL 1993 386 0:56:16.4 0:17:42.4 45.9 % MJ 13
144 Radek CIMALA 1975 200 Řím Tým 0:56:17.7 0:17:43.7 46.0 % MA 79
145 Pavel CHVOSTEK 1965 368 F-M bajkeři 0:56:28.9 0:17:54.9 46.5 % MB 30
146 Ondřej BARAN 1995 147 0:56:30.3 0:17:56.3 46.5 % MJ 14
147 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 X-AIR Ostrava 0:56:37.8 0:18:03.8 46.8 % MA 80
148 Adam PETRAŠEK 1986 322 0:56:41.8 0:18:07.8 47.0 % MA 81
149 Matěj ŠAFRÁN 1993 401 X-Trail Orlová 0:56:45.2 0:18:11.2 47.2 % MJ 15
150 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:56:47.8 0:18:13.8 47.3 % MB 31
151 Jan TESARČÍK 1983 402 SK Bagbike 0:56:51.3 0:18:17.3 47.4 % MA 82
152 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:56:52.4 0:18:18.4 47.5 % MC 9
153 Václav CHOCHOLA 1993 249 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:56:55.2 0:18:21.2 47.6 % MJ 16
154 Piotr JEREMICZ 1974 390 0:56:58.5 0:18:24.5 47.7 % MA 83
155 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:57:02.0 0:18:28.0 47.9 % MB 32
156 Matěj TOMÍK 1997 196 0:57:04.9 0:18:30.9 48.0 % MJ 17
157 Viktor KUBITA 1981 309 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 0:57:07.4 0:18:33.4 48.1 % MA 84
158 Richard FILIP 1975 342 Backaldrin Team 0:57:09.6 0:18:35.6 48.2 % MA 85
159 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:57:13.2 0:18:39.2 48.4 % MA 86
160 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:57:15.2 0:18:41.2 48.5 % MA 87
161 František HAITL 1984 349 0:57:16.4 0:18:42.4 48.5 % MA 88
162 Matthew MAYER 1984 325 0:57:17.9 0:18:43.9 48.6 % MA 89
163 Košák JAN 1986 329 0:57:24.1 0:18:50.1 48.8 % MA 90
164 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 0:57:25.8 0:18:51.8 48.9 % MB 33
165 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 Young & Rich 0:57:28.2 0:18:54.2 49.0 % MA 91
166 Marcel FOLTAS 1969 70 0:57:35.9 0:19:01.9 49.4 % MB 34
167 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 0:57:39.5 0:19:05.5 49.5 % MB 35
168 Martin BRÁZDA 1977 267 Langzam Team 0:57:41.9 0:19:07.9 49.6 % MA 92
169 Jiří BARAN 1966 120 0:57:46.6 0:19:12.6 49.8 % MB 36
170 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 0:57:51.0 0:19:17.0 50.0 % MA 93
171 Radislav OTÁHAL 1964 302 0:57:52.7 0:19:18.7 50.1 % MB 37
172 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 0:58:00.3 0:19:26.3 50.4 % MC 10
173 Martin ST. 1968 360 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:58:04.0 0:19:30.0 50.6 % MB 38
174 Ondřej RYCHTER 1987 414 0:58:13.9 0:19:39.9 51.0 % MA 94
175 Miroslav MERTA 1984 301 Abadzikra 0:58:16.1 0:19:42.1 51.1 % MA 95
176 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 0:58:19.0 0:19:45.0 51.2 % MC 11
177 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 TWIKO Ostrava 0:58:21.3 0:19:47.3 51.3 % MB 39
178 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 0:58:25.6 0:19:51.6 51.5 % MA 96
179 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 0:58:27.7 0:19:53.7 51.6 % MC 12
180 0 471 0:58:36.5 0:20:02.5 52.0 % 4
181 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:58:37.1 0:20:03.1 52.0 % MA 97
182 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 Kokosy na ledu 0:58:54.3 0:20:20.3 52.7 % MA 98
183 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 0:59:03.0 0:20:29.0 53.1 % MC 13
184 Lukáš HÁJEK 1992 384 Florball Vítkovice 0:59:08.1 0:20:34.1 53.3 % MA 99
185 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 0:59:09.5 0:20:35.5 53.4 % MJ 18
186 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 0:59:15.0 0:20:41.0 53.6 % MD 3
187 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 0:59:17.3 0:20:43.3 53.7 % MB 40
188 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 0:59:28.8 0:20:54.8 54.2 % MB 41
189 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 0:59:42.0 0:21:08.0 54.8 % ZA 4
190 Michael JUREK 1995 420 0:59:51.4 0:21:17.4 55.2 % MJ 19
191 Tomáš TRENTIN 1993 395 JAPA outdoor team 1:00:01.5 0:21:27.5 55.6 % MJ 20
192 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:00:06.2 0:21:32.2 55.8 % MC 14
193 Jiří DINTER 1973 330 Pepa Team F-M 1:00:21.2 0:21:47.2 56.5 % MB 42
194 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:00:22.4 0:21:48.4 56.5 % MA 100
195 Ewa JEREMYCZ 1975 394 1:00:26.2 0:21:52.2 56.7 % ZA 5
196 Jaromír MIELEC 1997 356 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:00:31.0 0:21:57.0 56.9 % MJ 21
197 Jan SLIVKA 1957 385 Methanol A 1:00:34.5 0:22:00.5 57.1 % MC 15
198 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:00:56.3 0:22:22.3 58.0 % MD 4
199 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:00:59.4 0:22:25.4 58.1 % MA 101
200 Antonín VÍTEK 1981 119 Bo 1:01:01.2 0:22:27.2 58.2 % MA 102
201 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:01:03.5 0:22:29.5 58.3 % MA 103
202 Víťa KRNÁČ 1977 283 1:01:06.5 0:22:32.5 58.5 % MA 104
203 Veronika KOTALOVÁ 1989 359 1:01:10.2 0:22:36.2 58.6 % ZA 6
204 Rostislav KOLČÁREK 1961 66 F-M bajkeři 1:01:28.0 0:22:54.0 59.4 % MC 16
205 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 SK Valašské Království 1:01:32.0 0:22:58.0 59.6 % MD 5
206 Barbora ŠIMKOVÁ 1994 201 1:01:38.7 0:23:04.7 59.8 % ZJ 1
207 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:01:45.8 0:23:11.8 60.1 % MA 105
208 Josef BUGNER 1965 126 1:01:50.4 0:23:16.4 60.3 % MB 43
209 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 15 SK Bagbike 1:01:53.6 0:23:19.6 60.5 % MA 106
210 Daniel HAŠEK 1999 366 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:01:56.0 0:23:22.0 60.6 % M0 7
211 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 1:01:58.6 0:23:24.6 60.7 % MB 44
212 Leonard VARGA 1960 281 FM- bajkeři 1:02:03.1 0:23:29.1 60.9 % MC 17
213 Michal KOPÝTKO 1976 158 1:02:09.5 0:23:35.5 61.2 % MA 107
214 Pavel KRČMÁŘ 1970 272 Vřesina 1:02:17.4 0:23:43.4 61.5 % MB 45
215 Jiří KOTEK 1971 53 1:02:19.4 0:23:45.4 61.6 % MB 46
216 Jan GERYCH 1984 11 SK Fighter Inside 1:02:21.4 0:23:47.4 61.7 % MA 108
217 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:02:22.6 0:23:48.6 61.7 % MB 47
218 Markéta PYTLOVÁ 1999 226 SK Bagbike 1:02:36.9 0:24:02.9 62.4 % Z0 2
219 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:02:38.5 0:24:04.5 62.4 % MC 18
220 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:02:41.0 0:24:07.0 62.5 % MA 109
221 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 Matrix Team 1:02:43.9 0:24:09.9 62.7 % MA 110
222 0 396 1:02:46.6 0:24:12.6 62.8 % 5
223 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 1:02:50.3 0:24:16.3 62.9 % ZA 7
224 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:02:50.7 0:24:16.7 63.0 % MD 6
225 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:02:52.8 0:24:18.8 63.0 % MJ 22
226 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:02:53.8 0:24:19.8 63.1 % MA 111
227 Jiří ZINECKER 1973 142 Danyho parťáci 1:02:58.1 0:24:24.1 63.3 % MB 48
228 Peter BALKO 1944 375 1:03:01.6 0:24:27.6 63.4 % MD 7
229 Michal KLUPA 1983 412 1:03:04.1 0:24:30.1 63.5 % MA 112
230 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:03:09.2 0:24:35.2 63.8 % MA 113
231 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:03:17.1 0:24:43.1 64.1 % ZJ 2
232 Milouš HONĚK 1958 49 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 1:03:27.8 0:24:53.8 64.6 % MC 19
233 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 Team Great Britain 1:03:38.2 0:25:04.2 65.0 % MA 114
234 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:04:00.7 0:25:26.7 66.0 % MA 115
235 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:04:12.0 0:25:38.0 66.5 % MB 49
236 Dalibor GENZER 1981 399 1:04:13.1 0:25:39.1 66.5 % MA 116
237 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 1:04:15.4 0:25:41.4 66.6 % MA 117
238 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:04:17.4 0:25:43.4 66.7 % MJ 23
239 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 Racing Olešná 1:04:32.2 0:25:58.2 67.3 % MB 50
240 Josef SMOLA 1951 92 1:04:49.7 0:26:15.7 68.1 % MD 8
241 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:04:59.1 0:26:25.1 68.5 % ZJ 3
242 Zdeněk MARTINÁK 1998 405 1:04:59.9 0:26:25.9 68.5 % MJ 24
243 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 1:05:02.3 0:26:28.3 68.6 % MA 118
244 Tomáš KNAP 1975 338 1:05:05.2 0:26:31.2 68.8 % MA 119
245 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:05:22.7 0:26:48.7 69.5 % ZZ 1
246 Zdeněk VELIČKA 1962 266 X-AIR Ostrava 1:05:31.6 0:26:57.6 69.9 % MC 20
247 Jiří MENŠÍK 1995 332 Young Life 1:05:33.0 0:26:59.0 70.0 % MJ 25
248 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:05:35.3 0:27:01.3 70.1 % MB 51
249 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 143 Řím Tým 1:05:36.3 0:27:02.3 70.1 % MA 120
250 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 327 VZS Ostrava 1:05:43.7 0:27:09.7 70.4 % MA 121
251 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:05:51.6 0:27:17.6 70.8 % MA 122
252 Lukášek KOŠÁK 1989 339 1:05:57.9 0:27:23.9 71.0 % MA 123
253 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 17 Ace of Spades 1:06:00.3 0:27:26.3 71.1 % ZA 8
254 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 315 1:06:04.3 0:27:30.3 71.3 % ZA 9
255 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 HUHU Mega Racing Team 1:06:05.9 0:27:31.9 71.4 % MD 9
256 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:07:17.3 0:28:43.3 74.5 % MA 124
257 0 103 1:07:24.1 0:28:50.1 74.8 % 6
258 Aleš JAROLÍM 1988 86 1:07:28.0 0:28:54.0 74.9 % MA 125
259 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:07:35.8 0:29:01.8 75.3 % MA 126
260 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:07:39.4 0:29:05.4 75.4 % MA 127
261 Eva PYTLOVÁ 2003 227 SK Bagbike 1:07:42.6 0:29:08.6 75.6 % Z0 3
262 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:07:55.6 0:29:21.6 76.1 % MB 52
263 Jindřich KOTEK 1950 54 1:08:02.3 0:29:28.3 76.4 % MD 10
264 Jiří SLÍVA 1991 246 JAPA outdoor team 1:08:26.5 0:29:52.5 77.5 % MA 128
265 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:08:29.0 0:29:55.0 77.6 % MB 53
266 Pavel ANDRÁŠKO 1992 248 1:08:41.4 0:30:07.4 78.1 % MA 129
267 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 VZS Ostrava 1:09:06.6 0:30:32.6 79.2 % ZA 10
268 Jana ČUPOVÁ 1990 121 Bo 1:10:05.5 0:31:31.5 81.7 % ZA 11
269 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:10:37.5 0:32:03.5 83.1 % MB 54
270 Petr WÁGNER 1983 41 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:11:59.0 0:33:25.0 86.6 % MA 130
271 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1982 383 1:12:28.9 0:33:54.9 87.9 % ZA 12
272 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:13:00.9 0:34:26.9 89.3 % MB 55
273 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:13:05.0 0:34:31.0 89.5 % MA 131
274 Tereza PETROVÁ 1987 334 1:14:24.2 0:35:50.2 92.9 % ZA 13
275 Oldřich ŽUREK 1954 363 1:14:41.7 0:36:07.7 93.7 % MC 21
276 Jana KOPČÁKOVÁ 1991 123 1:14:51.6 0:36:17.6 94.1 % ZA 14
277 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:14:52.5 0:36:18.5 94.1 % MA 132
278 Lenka RAJSKÁ 1989 234 1:14:58.1 0:36:24.1 94.4 % ZA 15
279 Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ 1979 251 1:15:00.3 0:36:26.3 94.5 % MA 133
280 0 406 1:15:32.4 0:36:58.4 95.9 % 7
281 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 144 Řím Tým 1:15:47.9 0:37:13.9 96.5 % MJ 26
282 Nikola BAJGEROVÁ 1997 298 1:16:53.4 0:38:19.4 99.4 % ZJ 4
283 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:16:55.5 0:38:21.5 99.5 % MB 56
284 Denisa ČEPČOROVÁ 1995 76 SK Fighter Inside 1:16:57.6 0:38:23.6 99.6 % ZJ 5
285 Klára KORYČANKOVÁ 1992 418 1:17:29.3 0:38:55.3 100.9 % ZA 16
286 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:18:37.8 0:40:03.8 103.9 % ZZ 2
287 Tomáš GLAS 1966 323 1:18:56.9 0:40:22.9 104.7 % MB 57
288 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1:27:23.4 0:48:49.4 126.6 % MA 134
289 Eva HALMOVÁ 1983 365 1:30:09.4 0:51:35.4 133.8 % ZA 17
290 Kamila UBLANSKÁ 1985 340 1:30:15.5 0:51:41.5 134.0 % ZA 18
291 0 417 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % 8 chodec
292 Barča POKLUDOVÁ 2002 419 Chrt Brno - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % Z0 4 chodec
293 Jaromír PYTEL 1975 225 SK Bagbike - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 135 chodec
294 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 136 chodec
295 Tomáš POKLUDA 1970 316 Chrt Brno - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MB 58 chodec
296 Viktorie KOUKALOVÁ 2003 72 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % Z0 5 chodec
# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2017 Luďa