Lysohorský čtyřlístek 2.0 - výsledky - kategorie M

Datum:
2.8.2014
Čas startu:
07:00:01

Aktualizováno: 3.8.2014, 09:04:54

Bod 1 - Lysá 1, Bod 2 - Lysá 2, Bod 3 - Lysá 3, Bod 4 - Lysá 4, Bod 5 - Švarná Hanka
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Bod 4 # Bod 4 Bod 5 # Bod 5 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
1 Jan ZEMANÍK 1990 601 Salomon-Suunto 1:02:57 3 2:32:28 1 4:00:48 1 5:36:51 1 6:44:00 1 6:44:00 0:00:00 0.0 % M 1
2 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 624 1:05:52 14 2:40:35 11 4:27:18 7 6:08:37 6 7:18:35 5 7:18:35 0:34:35 8.6 % M 4
3 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 606 1:05:03 11 2:36:26 5 4:21:50 5 6:08:34 5 7:20:06 6 7:20:06 0:36:06 8.9 % M 5
4 Václav KRÁL 1982 890 Vlčí důl - ryzí eXtrém z… 1:03:49 6 2:34:34 2 4:19:39 3 6:07:35 4 7:31:07 7 7:31:07 0:47:06 11.7 % M 6
5 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 843 Baška 1:03:40 5 2:40:23 10 4:30:24 9 6:28:21 11 7:39:13 9 7:39:13 0:55:12 13.7 % M 8
6 Rostislav NOVOTNÝ 1976 767 1:06:56 18 2:42:07 13 4:31:09 10 6:26:45 9 7:47:53 12 7:47:53 1:03:53 15.8 % M 11
7 Petr ŽÁKOVSKÝ 1983 887 Grandwall Equipment 1:07:08 19 2:52:53 22 4:51:48 23 6:42:06 14 8:00:29 13 8:00:29 1:16:28 18.9 % M 12
8 Jan STOSZEK 1976 837 VZS Ostrava 1:09:17 28 2:50:27 19 4:49:42 19 6:44:05 18 8:02:09 15 8:02:09 1:18:09 19.3 % M 13
9 Martin TÖPFER 1992 854 1:07:56 21 2:45:52 16 4:44:32 16 6:43:23 16 8:07:58 16 8:07:58 1:23:57 20.8 % M 14
10 David KOPÁČ 1976 711 1:12:15 31 2:56:29 29 4:49:51 20 6:42:42 15 8:08:14 17 8:08:14 1:24:14 20.9 % M 15
11 Daniel HÁJEK 1988 665 SKP Č.Budějovice 1:02:17 2 2:43:02 15 4:40:34 13 6:43:28 17 8:15:08 18 8:15:08 1:31:07 22.6 % M 16
12 Pavel BLABLA 1992 623 The North Face XRNNRS 1:04:05 8 2:41:55 12 4:48:21 17 6:31:45 12 8:15:09 19 8:15:09 1:31:09 22.6 % M 17
13 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 834 lepus.cz 1:12:32 32 2:53:33 24 4:52:29 24 6:55:30 22 8:15:40 20 8:15:40 1:31:39 22.7 % M 18
14 Václav MARTINEC 1989 740 The Cooling Birds 1:09:43 29 2:50:54 20 4:50:02 22 6:52:38 20 8:15:51 21 8:15:51 1:31:51 22.7 % M 19
15 Ondřej TABARKA 1985 792 1:13:49 38 2:57:34 34 4:57:49 25 6:52:24 19 8:16:40 22 8:16:40 1:32:39 22.9 % M 20
16 Robert HECZKO 1978 667 Kolokrám Svijany 1:03:13 4 2:34:45 4 4:34:09 11 6:40:34 13 8:21:56 24 8:21:56 1:37:56 24.2 % M 21
17 Maky ŽUŠKA 1983 889 Lepus.cz 1:12:34 34 2:53:37 25 4:49:30 18 6:53:10 21 8:24:35 26 8:24:35 1:40:35 24.9 % M 22
18 Tomáš KOTEK 1977 713 TOKALUTO 1:13:37 36 3:00:59 36 5:03:01 28 7:01:17 25 8:24:39 27 8:24:39 1:40:38 24.9 % M 23
19 Libor BEDNARZ 1980 900 X-AIR Ostrava 1:08:08 22 2:51:45 21 5:08:44 34 7:04:55 27 8:34:22 29 8:34:22 1:50:21 27.3 % M 24
20 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 886 Splašení Goroli 1:16:15 43 3:03:00 38 5:04:07 29 7:08:21 28 8:38:19 30 8:38:19 1:54:19 28.3 % M 25
21 David FLAŠA 1989 654 Vinotéka u Karla,… 1:12:32 33 3:03:57 40 5:13:04 35 7:15:32 31 8:39:02 31 8:39:02 1:55:01 28.5 % M 26
22 Michal CHADIM 1978 682 KC Brno 1:07:48 20 2:54:04 26 4:49:56 21 7:00:32 24 8:39:53 32 8:39:53 1:55:53 28.7 % M 27
23 Matěj BERNÁT 1995 621 Salomon 1:17:32 52 3:05:52 43 5:06:53 31 7:13:50 30 8:44:34 34 8:44:34 2:00:34 29.8 % M 29
24 David ČERMÁK 1976 642 1:20:26 79 3:07:58 45 5:01:04 27 6:57:31 23 8:48:18 35 8:48:18 2:04:18 30.8 % M 30
25 Roman TOMÁŠEK 1975 851 SK Kamberk 1:15:01 40 2:57:28 33 5:00:54 26 7:08:25 29 8:52:44 36 8:52:44 2:08:44 31.9 % M 31
26 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 849 The cooling birds 1:14:19 39 3:01:05 37 5:07:43 33 7:18:08 32 8:56:34 39 8:56:34 2:12:34 32.8 % M 34
27 Radim KASALÍK 1981 605 1:08:15 24 2:48:52 18 4:43:41 15 7:02:11 26 8:59:46 40 8:59:46 2:15:46 33.6 % M 35
28 Tadeáš VYVIJAL 1995 873 1:18:49 65 3:16:04 62 5:24:40 44 7:28:45 37 9:02:58 42 9:02:58 2:18:58 34.4 % M 37
29 Radim LIPTÁK 1979 731 PepaTeam Frýdek-Místek 1:20:30 81 3:13:43 55 5:22:25 42 7:37:26 39 9:05:01 45 9:05:01 2:21:01 34.9 % M 39
30 Zbyněk VONDRÁK 1975 870 Vinařství Vondrák Mělník 1:06:34 17 2:54:16 27 5:18:03 37 7:39:23 42 9:05:29 46 9:05:29 2:21:29 35.0 % M 40
31 Jan ŠIŠKA 1981 845 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň 1:19:17 68 3:10:31 49 5:25:04 45 7:26:13 35 9:09:14 47 9:09:14 2:25:14 36.0 % M 41
32 Lukáš PILAŘ 1980 780 The North Face XRNNRS 1:19:46 73 3:21:30 70 5:37:21 58 7:43:40 44 9:17:15 48 9:17:15 2:33:15 37.9 % M 42
33 Patrik PLHOŇ 1980 782 1:18:09 55 3:19:59 68 5:28:27 50 7:38:15 40 9:20:47 50 9:20:47 2:36:47 38.8 % M 44
34 Lumír SOBEK 1975 832 1:16:30 45 3:05:26 42 5:20:58 41 7:38:58 41 9:26:45 52 9:26:45 2:42:45 40.3 % M 46
35 Štěpán STRAKA 1986 838 Praha 9 1:24:49 105 3:28:55 84 5:40:15 61 7:50:11 46 9:29:03 53 9:29:03 2:45:03 40.9 % M 47
36 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 715 Neběžecký kroužek 1:17:11 48 3:10:59 50 5:27:26 46 7:56:09 52 9:32:07 54 9:32:07 2:48:06 41.6 % M 48
37 Robert PROUZA 1977 790 1:19:47 74 3:09:32 48 5:18:34 38 7:50:20 47 9:35:22 57 9:35:22 2:51:21 42.4 % M 51
38 Jakub MICHÁLEK 1991 745 Tomitrade team 1:18:27 61 3:13:13 53 5:30:17 51 7:48:43 45 9:38:17 58 9:38:17 2:54:17 43.1 % M 52
39 Miroslav LETKO 1981 728 Manín Považská Bystrica 1:20:19 76 3:17:17 65 5:36:25 57 7:58:16 54 9:40:23 60 9:40:23 2:56:23 43.7 % M 54
40 Lukáš MAREK 1993 737 SK Fighter Inside 1:23:35 98 3:26:22 80 5:40:04 60 7:52:51 49 9:42:38 61 9:42:38 2:58:38 44.2 % M 55
41 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 778 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1:23:32 97 3:25:08 77 5:45:54 69 8:01:31 58 9:45:00 62 9:45:00 3:00:59 44.8 % M 56
42 Vojtěch ŘEPA 1995 809 1:18:56 66 3:11:27 51 5:28:15 49 7:54:58 51 9:45:03 63 9:45:03 3:01:02 44.8 % M 57
43 Josef ZMATLO 1980 884 1:31:30 160 3:36:44 107 5:50:49 75 8:14:53 65 9:48:50 64 9:48:50 3:04:50 45.8 % M 58
44 Dalimil HOTA 1998 675 NVPP-Třinec 1:27:00 123 3:30:46 90 5:49:59 73 8:08:08 61 9:49:35 65 9:49:35 3:05:35 45.9 % M 59
45 Jan FRIEDEL 1979 655 Marathon team Klimkovice 1:20:24 78 3:17:27 67 5:42:30 65 8:00:23 55 9:51:19 67 9:51:19 3:07:19 46.4 % M 61
46 Roman BŘEZINA 1976 630 Bříza running man 1:18:22 59 3:07:41 44 5:27:43 47 8:08:25 62 9:57:45 69 9:57:45 3:13:45 48.0 % M 63
47 Jan KOLORZ 1985 708 1:18:35 63 3:15:22 57 5:49:24 71 8:22:11 72 10:02:30 71 10:02:30 3:18:30 49.1 % M 65
48 David PECH 1988 775 1:27:23 125 3:34:10 98 5:54:46 78 8:22:30 74 10:03:50 72 10:03:50 3:19:50 49.5 % M 66
49 Petr REIMER 1985 798 Telebridge Team 1:20:49 83 3:25:36 79 5:55:29 81 8:18:08 69 10:04:10 74 10:04:10 3:20:09 49.5 % M 68
50 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 744 Beskydští nomádi 1:16:38 47 3:17:22 66 5:41:38 63 8:14:51 64 10:04:14 75 10:04:14 3:20:14 49.6 % M 69
51 Tomáš KLÍM 1975 701 tandemlety.cz 1:19:41 72 3:22:30 73 5:51:45 76 8:14:23 63 10:05:28 77 10:05:28 3:21:28 49.9 % M 71
52 Václav JAKUBEK 1976 685 Vašek 834 1:26:25 118 3:29:50 88 5:50:37 74 8:17:06 67 10:07:18 78 10:07:18 3:23:18 50.3 % M 72
53 Marek BALCAR 1979 613 Volvo Ostrava 1:21:13 86 3:23:03 74 5:44:33 67 8:18:05 68 10:12:49 82 10:12:49 3:28:49 51.7 % M 75
54 Radek CIMALA 1975 637 cimi 1:28:32 131 3:33:11 96 5:55:26 80 8:24:48 75 10:17:07 83 10:17:07 3:33:07 52.8 % M 76
55 Lukáš BAČA 1987 755 1:18:16 57 3:29:04 85 5:54:49 79 8:32:36 79 10:23:30 85 10:23:30 3:39:29 54.3 % M 78
56 Jiří VEČERKA 1977 865 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1:31:43 161 3:44:20 127 6:11:36 102 8:44:13 89 10:23:40 86 10:23:40 3:39:39 54.4 % M 79
57 Jan KEMPA 1979 699 Julbo Way 1:27:28 126 3:29:33 87 5:47:39 70 8:15:11 66 10:24:02 87 10:24:02 3:40:02 54.5 % M 80
58 Stefan GAŠ 1991 658 1:17:30 50 3:09:18 46 5:41:01 62 8:21:31 71 10:24:56 89 10:24:56 3:40:56 54.7 % M 82
59 Rudolf MUNK 1979 751 VZS Ostrava 1:25:05 107 3:36:52 109 6:04:22 90 8:36:57 85 10:39:09 94 10:39:09 3:55:09 58.2 % M 87
60 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 673 1:27:32 128 3:40:37 121 6:19:59 113 8:54:10 93 10:43:56 95 10:43:56 3:59:55 59.4 % M 88
61 Jiří STEJSKALÍK 1975 835 místňák 1:26:31 120 3:38:11 115 6:19:12 112 8:59:25 97 10:44:55 98 10:44:55 4:00:55 59.6 % M 90
62 Tomáš DOČKAL 1984 648 Clipper Ostrava 1:31:17 157 3:56:08 145 6:40:19 129 9:20:52 113 10:56:38 106 10:56:38 4:12:38 62.5 % M 94
63 Jacek THOMANN 1984 892 Team Centrum… 1:27:40 130 3:41:55 123 6:17:04 105 9:01:24 99 10:57:32 108 10:57:32 4:13:32 62.8 % M 96
64 Michael NOVAK 1977 765 Gone4run 1:25:33 112 3:36:27 102 6:14:15 103 9:01:21 98 10:58:42 109 10:58:42 4:14:42 63.0 % M 97
65 Matthew MAYER 1984 742 Team GB!!! 1:24:02 102 3:42:01 124 6:18:43 108 9:01:42 100 10:58:43 110 10:58:43 4:14:43 63.0 % M 98
66 Jiří BENDA 1997 616 Někdy prostě musíš 1:30:07 148 3:46:05 132 6:30:00 118 9:02:57 101 11:01:01 112 11:01:01 4:17:01 63.6 % M 100
67 Jan SUCHOMEL 1981 777 VFF 1:27:02 124 3:51:05 139 6:30:06 120 9:13:51 105 11:11:24 117 11:11:24 4:27:23 66.2 % M 105
68 Radomír VIEJ 1976 869 JAPA outdoor team 1:23:24 96 3:37:14 110 6:27:53 116 9:19:55 112 11:13:16 118 11:13:16 4:29:15 66.6 % M 106
69 Lukáš RŮŽIČKA 1989 805 Dharmový tulák 1:21:24 87 3:32:51 93 6:17:08 106 9:14:06 106 11:18:02 121 11:18:02 4:34:01 67.8 % M 109
70 Tomáš ZEMÁNEK 1979 812 FYZIO BESKYD TEAM 1:31:23 158 3:43:54 126 6:30:43 121 9:15:49 108 11:37:41 126 11:37:41 4:53:41 72.7 % M 113
71 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 856 JAPA Outdoor team 1:21:26 88 3:46:49 134 7:03:37 143 9:46:12 120 11:41:17 129 11:41:17 4:57:16 73.6 % M 114
72 Daniel BRÁZDIL 1975 627 Ultra 1:25:11 109 3:49:50 138 6:40:36 130 9:39:16 117 11:41:26 130 11:41:26 4:57:25 73.6 % M 115
73 Lukáš KREJČÍ 1976 721 Pepa Team F-M 1:27:30 127 3:29:27 86 6:02:30 87 9:14:42 107 11:42:45 131 11:42:45 4:58:45 73.9 % M 116
74 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 681 Pepa Team 1:32:18 164 3:57:27 149 6:52:41 132 9:47:54 123 11:48:00 135 11:48:00 5:04:00 75.2 % M 120
75 Pavel HRUŠKA 1986 679 Fešáci Opava 1:42:10 201 4:07:22 162 7:15:01 154 10:01:00 134 11:49:59 136 11:49:59 5:05:59 75.7 % M 121
76 Honza JEDLIČKA 1978 690 Havířov 1:27:35 129 3:48:43 136 6:35:19 125 9:38:24 116 11:51:15 139 11:51:15 5:07:14 76.1 % M 124
77 Ivan PRUDIČ 1982 791 Mizerové 1:29:10 139 3:39:41 118 6:37:03 126 9:57:36 132 12:20:04 149 12:20:04 5:36:03 83.2 % M 132
78 Roman TOMICZEK 1996 852 1:33:26 168 4:08:02 163 7:07:47 149 10:18:12 143 12:36:09 155 12:36:09 5:52:09 87.2 % M 137
79 Adam KLÍMEK 1975 702 SPORTIQUE 1:38:08 187 4:13:40 171 7:16:10 156 10:16:01 142 12:38:10 156 12:38:10 5:54:10 87.7 % M 138
80 Marek MORAVEC 1976 749 Anvil 1:33:01 166 3:56:58 147 7:08:06 150 10:19:14 144 12:44:42 159 12:44:42 6:00:41 89.3 % M 141
81 Ondřej KLÍMEK 1979 703 SPORTIQUE 1:37:48 181 4:13:55 172 7:19:52 158 10:25:14 145 12:46:55 160 12:46:55 6:02:54 89.8 % M 142
82 Tomas WRONA 1985 880 Jezek na kopci 1:15:49 42 3:33:29 97 6:39:18 128 9:46:43 121 12:51:39 164 12:51:39 6:07:38 91.0 % M 145
83 Zdeněk MUKENŠNÁBL 1989 750 1:24:55 106 3:36:46 108 6:32:11 122 9:52:50 127 12:56:41 169 12:56:41 6:12:40 92.2 % M 149
84 Libor VAVREČKA 1981 863 1:47:58 222 4:39:33 203 7:42:14 171 10:44:41 153 12:58:03 170 12:58:03 6:14:03 92.6 % M 150
85 Pavel HRADIL 1994 676 X-TRAIL Orlová 1:28:55 135 3:56:21 146 7:03:34 142 10:42:42 151 13:16:58 174 13:16:58 6:32:57 97.3 % M 152
86 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 806 1:26:13 114 4:06:27 160 7:19:32 157 10:29:58 147 13:17:49 175 13:17:49 6:33:49 97.5 % M 153
87 Jiří MAREK 1987 807 SK Fighter Inside 1:42:14 202 4:24:43 187 7:35:56 167 10:58:04 157 13:26:09 177 13:26:09 6:42:08 99.5 % M 155
88 Tomas KULIG 1987 724 Šťastlivci 1:43:37 208 4:29:46 191 7:49:30 178 11:09:30 161 13:30:32 181 13:30:32 6:46:32 100.6 % M 157
89 Dalibor JANKO 1979 689 VZS Ostrava 1:38:02 185 4:35:01 200 8:07:34 185 11:13:37 164 13:31:05 183 13:31:05 6:47:04 100.8 % M 159
90 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 619 VZS Ostrava 1:37:58 184 4:24:35 186 7:31:17 162 10:43:39 152 13:31:06 184 13:31:06 6:47:06 100.8 % M 160
91 Michal Čapoun ČAPOUN 1989 722 Znojmo 1:38:12 188 4:18:29 175 7:51:53 179 11:19:48 167 13:33:21 187 13:33:21 6:49:21 101.3 % M 163
92 Paul ANGUS 1977 611 Team GB!!! 1:30:23 150 4:24:28 184 7:52:49 180 11:30:36 172 13:35:17 190 13:35:17 6:51:17 101.8 % M 166
93 David LEV 1978 729 1:29:00 137 4:22:02 179 7:45:14 173 11:06:33 160 13:36:34 191 13:36:34 6:52:34 102.1 % M 167
94 Dominik VAVERKA 1993 748 Brno 1:37:17 180 4:20:39 178 8:01:03 181 11:45:10 175 14:27:01 196 14:27:01 7:43:00 114.6 % M 171
95 Vladan JANÍČEK 1991 688 Yamahaman 1:30:01 146 4:30:14 192 7:42:25 172 - 10:44:45 96 10:44:45 0:00:00 0.0 % M 175
96 Tomáš KOLOMAZNÍK 1982 707 Fifejdy Team I 1:51:28 227 4:45:22 205 8:10:29 192 - 10:50:07 100 10:50:07 0:00:00 0.0 % M 176
97 Peter SZABADOS 1976 840 CZ&SK FT 1:43:55 211 5:04:15 217 8:55:35 200 - 11:20:39 122 11:20:39 0:00:00 0.0 % M 180
98 Tomáš KVÍČALA 1975 725 Krtek 1:49:43 226 4:30:33 195 9:23:32 204 - 11:40:05 128 11:40:05 0:00:00 0.0 % M 182
99 Lukáš HRČEK 1981 824 Medela-ops.cz 1:49:23 224 5:08:20 218 9:08:34 202 - 11:53:35 142 11:53:35 0:00:00 0.0 % M 183
100 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 771 VZS Ostrava 1:45:24 216 4:54:56 212 9:01:30 201 - 11:58:00 143 11:58:00 0:00:00 0.0 % M 184
101 Lukáš PODOLÁK 1981 783 X-TRAIL Orlová 1:36:13 177 4:12:11 166 7:35:22 165 - 12:53:55 165 12:53:55 0:00:00 0.0 % M 187
102 Ondřej ZBYŇ 1989 882 zbyn.cz 1:31:14 155 4:17:24 174 - - 8:23:36 25 8:23:36 0:00:00 0.0 % M 195
103 Josef SLOWIK 1985 827 TTS Team 1:51:40 229 5:18:22 224 - - 8:30:50 28 8:30:50 0:00:00 0.0 % M 196
anonymizováno 618 1:23:56 (100) 3:21:36 (71) 5:31:52 (54) 8:48:04 (90) - () DNF M
anonymizováno 732 1:26:17 (115) 4:11:19 (165) 7:20:08 (159) 10:49:11 (155) - () DNF M
anonymizováno 881 1:30:26 (151) 4:19:47 (176) 7:34:12 (163) 11:24:48 (170) - () DNF M
anonymizováno 803 1:04:54 (10) 2:38:32 (9) 4:34:57 (12) - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 733 1:15:24 (41) 3:03:38 (39) 5:19:43 (40) - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 764 1:18:39 (64) 3:15:28 (59) 5:44:02 (66) - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 773 1:20:28 (80) 3:36:39 (105) 6:53:38 (134) - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 781 1:25:51 (113) 4:03:55 (157) 8:02:32 (182) - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 735 1:43:28 (206) 4:30:17 (193) 8:17:57 (194) - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 635 1:04:04 (7) 2:42:43 (14) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 650 1:09:44 (30) 2:56:01 (28) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 710 1:09:03 (26) 3:09:29 (47) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 820 1:17:32 (51) 3:20:49 (69) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 610 1:20:16 (75) 3:44:42 (128) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 659 1:28:35 (132) 3:57:16 (148) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 674 1:42:30 (203) 4:26:16 (188) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 636 1:17:38 (54) - () - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 858 1:18:59 (67) - () - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 774 1:22:09 (91) - () - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 763 1:34:43 (174) - () - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 661 1:43:15 (205) - () - () - () - () DNF M
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Bod 4 # Bod 4 Bod 5 # Bod 5 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa