Lysohorský čtyřlístek 2.0 - výsledky

Datum:
2.8.2014
Čas startu:
07:00:01

Aktualizováno: 3.8.2014, 09:04:54

Bod 1 - Lysá 1, Bod 2 - Lysá 2, Bod 3 - Lysá 3, Bod 4 - Lysá 4, Bod 5 - Švarná Hanka
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Bod 4 # Bod 4 Bod 5 # Bod 5 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Jan ZEMANÍK 1990 601 Salomon-Suunto 1:02:57 3 2:32:28 1 4:00:48 1 5:36:51 1 6:44:00 1 6:44:00 0:00:00 0.0 % M 1
2 Aleš PALKO 1971 772 1:04:39 9 2:34:39 3 4:10:59 2 5:53:03 2 7:05:33 3 7:05:33 0:21:32 5.3 % M40 1
3 Stanislav NAJVERT 1972 602 JulboWay 1:05:29 13 2:38:08 6 4:20:15 4 6:02:19 3 7:13:44 4 7:13:44 0:29:44 7.4 % M40 2
4 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 624 1:05:52 14 2:40:35 11 4:27:18 7 6:08:37 6 7:18:35 5 7:18:35 0:34:35 8.6 % M 2
5 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 606 1:05:03 11 2:36:26 5 4:21:50 5 6:08:34 5 7:20:06 6 7:20:06 0:36:06 8.9 % M 3
6 Václav KRÁL 1982 890 Vlčí důl - ryzí eXtrém z… 1:03:49 6 2:34:34 2 4:19:39 3 6:07:35 4 7:31:07 7 7:31:07 0:47:06 11.7 % M 4
7 Petr MÍL 1971 603 Adidas Outdoor Team 1:05:10 12 2:38:26 8 4:22:43 6 6:18:49 7 7:33:44 8 7:33:44 0:49:44 12.3 % M40 3
8 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 843 Baška 1:03:40 5 2:40:23 10 4:30:24 9 6:28:21 11 7:39:13 9 7:39:13 0:55:12 13.7 % M 5
9 Anna STRAKOVÁ 1973 891 X-AIR Ostrava 1:08:09 23 2:48:24 17 4:42:38 14 6:28:02 10 7:43:26 10 7:43:26 0:59:26 14.7 % Z35 1
10 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 844 Pržno 1:02:01 1 2:38:23 7 4:28:47 8 6:24:09 8 7:43:58 11 7:43:58 0:59:58 14.8 % M40 4
11 Rostislav NOVOTNÝ 1976 767 1:06:56 18 2:42:07 13 4:31:09 10 6:26:45 9 7:47:53 12 7:47:53 1:03:53 15.8 % M 6
12 Petr ŽÁKOVSKÝ 1983 887 Grandwall Equipment 1:07:08 19 2:52:53 22 4:51:48 23 6:42:06 14 8:00:29 13 8:00:29 1:16:28 18.9 % M 7
13 Jan STOSZEK 1976 837 VZS Ostrava 1:09:17 28 2:50:27 19 4:49:42 19 6:44:05 18 8:02:09 15 8:02:09 1:18:09 19.3 % M 8
14 Martin TÖPFER 1992 854 1:07:56 21 2:45:52 16 4:44:32 16 6:43:23 16 8:07:58 16 8:07:58 1:23:57 20.8 % M 9
15 David KOPÁČ 1976 711 1:12:15 31 2:56:29 29 4:49:51 20 6:42:42 15 8:08:14 17 8:08:14 1:24:14 20.9 % M 10
16 Daniel HÁJEK 1988 665 SKP Č.Budějovice 1:02:17 2 2:43:02 15 4:40:34 13 6:43:28 17 8:15:08 18 8:15:08 1:31:07 22.6 % M 11
17 Pavel BLABLA 1992 623 The North Face XRNNRS 1:04:05 8 2:41:55 12 4:48:21 17 6:31:45 12 8:15:09 19 8:15:09 1:31:09 22.6 % M 12
18 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 834 lepus.cz 1:12:32 32 2:53:33 24 4:52:29 24 6:55:30 22 8:15:40 20 8:15:40 1:31:39 22.7 % M 13
19 Václav MARTINEC 1989 740 The Cooling Birds 1:09:43 29 2:50:54 20 4:50:02 22 6:52:38 20 8:15:51 21 8:15:51 1:31:51 22.7 % M 14
20 Ondřej TABARKA 1985 792 1:13:49 38 2:57:34 34 4:57:49 25 6:52:24 19 8:16:40 22 8:16:40 1:32:39 22.9 % M 15
21 Robert HECZKO 1978 667 Kolokrám Svijany 1:03:13 4 2:34:45 4 4:34:09 11 6:40:34 13 8:21:56 24 8:21:56 1:37:56 24.2 % M 16
22 Maky ŽUŠKA 1983 889 Lepus.cz 1:12:34 34 2:53:37 25 4:49:30 18 6:53:10 21 8:24:35 26 8:24:35 1:40:35 24.9 % M 17
23 Tomáš KOTEK 1977 713 TOKALUTO 1:13:37 36 3:00:59 36 5:03:01 28 7:01:17 25 8:24:39 27 8:24:39 1:40:38 24.9 % M 18
24 Libor BEDNARZ 1980 900 X-AIR Ostrava 1:08:08 22 2:51:45 21 5:08:44 34 7:04:55 27 8:34:22 29 8:34:22 1:50:21 27.3 % M 19
25 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 886 Splašení Goroli 1:16:15 43 3:03:00 38 5:04:07 29 7:08:21 28 8:38:19 30 8:38:19 1:54:19 28.3 % M 20
26 David FLAŠA 1989 654 Vinotéka u Karla,… 1:12:32 33 3:03:57 40 5:13:04 35 7:15:32 31 8:39:02 31 8:39:02 1:55:01 28.5 % M 21
27 Michal CHADIM 1978 682 KC Brno 1:07:48 20 2:54:04 26 4:49:56 21 7:00:32 24 8:39:53 32 8:39:53 1:55:53 28.7 % M 22
28 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 847 KHB Radegast 1:24:46 104 3:15:53 60 5:19:01 39 7:18:38 34 8:41:17 33 8:41:17 1:57:16 29.0 % M40 5
29 Matěj BERNÁT 1995 621 Salomon 1:17:32 52 3:05:52 43 5:06:53 31 7:13:50 30 8:44:34 34 8:44:34 2:00:34 29.8 % M 23
30 David ČERMÁK 1976 642 1:20:26 79 3:07:58 45 5:01:04 27 6:57:31 23 8:48:18 35 8:48:18 2:04:18 30.8 % M 24
31 Roman TOMÁŠEK 1975 851 SK Kamberk 1:15:01 40 2:57:28 33 5:00:54 26 7:08:25 29 8:52:44 36 8:52:44 2:08:44 31.9 % M 25
32 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 608 VZS Ostrava 1:16:28 44 3:13:08 52 5:22:38 43 7:26:44 36 8:53:58 37 8:53:58 2:09:57 32.2 % Z 1
33 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 757 The Cooling Birds 1:13:48 37 2:59:08 35 5:06:53 32 7:18:09 33 8:56:32 38 8:56:32 2:12:31 32.8 % M40 6
34 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 849 The cooling birds 1:14:19 39 3:01:05 37 5:07:43 33 7:18:08 32 8:56:34 39 8:56:34 2:12:34 32.8 % M 26
35 Radim KASALÍK 1981 605 1:08:15 24 2:48:52 18 4:43:41 15 7:02:11 26 8:59:46 40 8:59:46 2:15:46 33.6 % M 27
36 Milan MICHNA 1970 746 1:13:13 35 3:04:03 41 5:31:46 53 7:33:38 38 8:59:48 41 8:59:48 2:15:47 33.6 % M40 7
37 Tadeáš VYVIJAL 1995 873 1:18:49 65 3:16:04 62 5:24:40 44 7:28:45 37 9:02:58 42 9:02:58 2:18:58 34.4 % M 28
38 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 879 VZS Ostrava 1:18:32 62 3:17:16 64 5:32:16 55 7:39:46 43 9:03:45 43 9:03:45 2:19:45 34.6 % M40 8
39 Radim LIPTÁK 1979 731 PepaTeam Frýdek-Místek 1:20:30 81 3:13:43 55 5:22:25 42 7:37:26 39 9:05:01 45 9:05:01 2:21:01 34.9 % M 29
40 Zbyněk VONDRÁK 1975 870 Vinařství Vondrák Mělník 1:06:34 17 2:54:16 27 5:18:03 37 7:39:23 42 9:05:29 46 9:05:29 2:21:29 35.0 % M 30
41 Jan ŠIŠKA 1981 845 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň 1:19:17 68 3:10:31 49 5:25:04 45 7:26:13 35 9:09:14 47 9:09:14 2:25:14 36.0 % M 31
42 Lukáš PILAŘ 1980 780 The North Face XRNNRS 1:19:46 73 3:21:30 70 5:37:21 58 7:43:40 44 9:17:15 48 9:17:15 2:33:15 37.9 % M 32
43 Tomáš SVOBODA 1970 604 Adidas Outdoor Team 1:06:25 16 2:53:21 23 6:05:05 92 7:56:22 53 9:19:59 49 9:19:59 2:35:58 38.6 % M40 9
44 Patrik PLHOŇ 1980 782 1:18:09 55 3:19:59 68 5:28:27 50 7:38:15 40 9:20:47 50 9:20:47 2:36:47 38.8 % M 33
45 Marek NAVRATIL 1971 652 Salomon/Suunto-S21 1:17:27 49 3:15:10 56 5:27:56 48 7:52:10 48 9:23:54 51 9:23:54 2:39:54 39.6 % M40 10
46 Lumír SOBEK 1975 832 1:16:30 45 3:05:26 42 5:20:58 41 7:38:58 41 9:26:45 52 9:26:45 2:42:45 40.3 % M 34
47 Štěpán STRAKA 1986 838 Praha 9 1:24:49 105 3:28:55 84 5:40:15 61 7:50:11 46 9:29:03 53 9:29:03 2:45:03 40.9 % M 35
48 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 715 Neběžecký kroužek 1:17:11 48 3:10:59 50 5:27:26 46 7:56:09 52 9:32:07 54 9:32:07 2:48:06 41.6 % M 36
49 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 785 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1:18:25 60 3:15:58 61 5:32:49 56 7:53:55 50 9:34:15 55 9:34:15 2:50:15 42.1 % M40 11
50 Kristýna SKUPIEŇOVÁ 1989 823 1:25:17 110 3:30:08 89 5:49:54 72 8:00:33 57 9:35:20 56 9:35:20 2:51:20 42.4 % Z 2
51 Robert PROUZA 1977 790 1:19:47 74 3:09:32 48 5:18:34 38 7:50:20 47 9:35:22 57 9:35:22 2:51:21 42.4 % M 37
52 Jakub MICHÁLEK 1991 745 Tomitrade team 1:18:27 61 3:13:13 53 5:30:17 51 7:48:43 45 9:38:17 58 9:38:17 2:54:17 43.1 % M 38
53 Tomáš SLOVÁK 1969 826 Traged Team 1:18:18 58 3:13:35 54 5:38:46 59 8:00:28 56 9:39:33 59 9:39:33 2:55:33 43.5 % M40 12
54 Miroslav LETKO 1981 728 Manín Považská Bystrica 1:20:19 76 3:17:17 65 5:36:25 57 7:58:16 54 9:40:23 60 9:40:23 2:56:23 43.7 % M 39
55 Lukáš MAREK 1993 737 SK Fighter Inside 1:23:35 98 3:26:22 80 5:40:04 60 7:52:51 49 9:42:38 61 9:42:38 2:58:38 44.2 % M 40
56 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 778 ULTRASTA Frýdek-Místek 1:23:32 97 3:25:08 77 5:45:54 69 8:01:31 58 9:45:00 62 9:45:00 3:00:59 44.8 % M 41
57 Vojtěch ŘEPA 1995 809 1:18:56 66 3:11:27 51 5:28:15 49 7:54:58 51 9:45:03 63 9:45:03 3:01:02 44.8 % M 42
58 Josef ZMATLO 1980 884 1:31:30 160 3:36:44 107 5:50:49 75 8:14:53 65 9:48:50 64 9:48:50 3:04:50 45.8 % M 43
59 Dalimil HOTA 1998 675 NVPP-Třinec 1:27:00 123 3:30:46 90 5:49:59 73 8:08:08 61 9:49:35 65 9:49:35 3:05:35 45.9 % M 44
60 Honza GROŠ 1972 664 Abadžikra! - HO TJ TŽ 1:20:22 77 3:21:41 72 5:45:33 68 8:02:21 59 9:50:52 66 9:50:52 3:06:51 46.3 % M40 13
61 Jan FRIEDEL 1979 655 Marathon team Klimkovice 1:20:24 78 3:17:27 67 5:42:30 65 8:00:23 55 9:51:19 67 9:51:19 3:07:19 46.4 % M 45
62 Pavel MACÁK 1967 734 1:19:37 70 3:15:26 58 5:41:56 64 8:06:47 60 9:57:43 68 9:57:43 3:13:43 48.0 % M40 14
63 Roman BŘEZINA 1976 630 Bříza running man 1:18:22 59 3:07:41 44 5:27:43 47 8:08:25 62 9:57:45 69 9:57:45 3:13:45 48.0 % M 46
64 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 768 Baryk 1:20:32 82 3:25:34 78 5:54:24 77 8:18:33 70 10:02:28 70 10:02:28 3:18:28 49.1 % M40 15
65 Jan KOLORZ 1985 708 1:18:35 63 3:15:22 57 5:49:24 71 8:22:11 72 10:02:30 71 10:02:30 3:18:30 49.1 % M 47
66 David PECH 1988 775 1:27:23 125 3:34:10 98 5:54:46 78 8:22:30 74 10:03:50 72 10:03:50 3:19:50 49.5 % M 48
67 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 609 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1:26:40 122 3:36:41 106 6:04:24 91 8:22:25 73 10:04:07 73 10:04:07 3:20:06 49.5 % Z 3
68 Petr REIMER 1985 798 Telebridge Team 1:20:49 83 3:25:36 79 5:55:29 81 8:18:08 69 10:04:10 74 10:04:10 3:20:09 49.5 % M 49
69 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 744 Beskydští nomádi 1:16:38 47 3:17:22 66 5:41:38 63 8:14:51 64 10:04:14 75 10:04:14 3:20:14 49.6 % M 50
70 Kristyna HAJKOVA 1984 766 SK Babice/Trailpoint 1:35:33 176 3:55:04 143 6:23:21 115 8:34:39 81 10:05:14 76 10:05:14 3:21:14 49.8 % Z 4
71 Tomáš KLÍM 1975 701 tandemlety.cz 1:19:41 72 3:22:30 73 5:51:45 76 8:14:23 63 10:05:28 77 10:05:28 3:21:28 49.9 % M 51
72 Václav JAKUBEK 1976 685 Vašek 834 1:26:25 118 3:29:50 88 5:50:37 74 8:17:06 67 10:07:18 78 10:07:18 3:23:18 50.3 % M 52
73 Petr GROMUS 1956 663 Vivatsport 1:29:13 140 3:39:08 116 6:00:07 84 8:27:44 77 10:11:27 80 10:11:27 3:27:27 51.4 % M55 1
74 David KAIFÁŠ 1974 698 Deny Team 1:21:40 89 3:36:30 103 6:00:44 85 8:26:27 76 10:12:49 81 10:12:49 3:28:48 51.7 % M40 16
75 Marek BALCAR 1979 613 Volvo Ostrava 1:21:13 86 3:23:03 74 5:44:33 67 8:18:05 68 10:12:49 82 10:12:49 3:28:49 51.7 % M 53
76 Radek CIMALA 1975 637 cimi 1:28:32 131 3:33:11 96 5:55:26 80 8:24:48 75 10:17:07 83 10:17:07 3:33:07 52.8 % M 54
77 Martin BROŽKA 1969 629 Sportcentrum Novohradské… 1:19:40 71 3:33:02 94 6:06:22 96 8:35:07 83 10:17:09 84 10:17:09 3:33:09 52.8 % M40 17
78 Lukáš BAČA 1987 755 1:18:16 57 3:29:04 85 5:54:49 79 8:32:36 79 10:23:30 85 10:23:30 3:39:29 54.3 % M 55
79 Jiří VEČERKA 1977 865 TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 1:31:43 161 3:44:20 127 6:11:36 102 8:44:13 89 10:23:40 86 10:23:40 3:39:39 54.4 % M 56
80 Jan KEMPA 1979 699 Julbo Way 1:27:28 126 3:29:33 87 5:47:39 70 8:15:11 66 10:24:02 87 10:24:02 3:40:02 54.5 % M 57
81 Ivo BERNÁT 1968 620 Beskydkrby 1:28:50 134 3:40:33 120 6:02:05 86 8:30:24 78 10:24:23 88 10:24:23 3:40:22 54.5 % M40 18
82 Stefan GAŠ 1991 658 1:17:30 50 3:09:18 46 5:41:01 62 8:21:31 71 10:24:56 89 10:24:56 3:40:56 54.7 % M 58
83 Olga STOČKOVÁ 1973 853 VZS Ostrava 1:28:56 136 3:37:48 112 6:05:49 93 8:33:50 80 10:25:17 90 10:25:17 3:41:17 54.8 % Z35 2
84 Martin HELCEL 1968 671 MH bike 1:21:01 84 3:24:17 76 6:06:30 97 8:37:04 86 10:25:52 91 10:25:52 3:41:52 54.9 % M40 19
85 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 756 HO SSK Vítkovice 1:18:13 56 3:32:13 92 6:04:03 89 8:36:21 84 10:28:16 92 10:28:16 3:44:16 55.5 % M40 20
86 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 684 VZS Ostrava 1:25:09 108 3:35:45 101 6:05:55 94 8:39:35 87 10:39:08 93 10:39:08 3:55:07 58.2 % Z 5
87 Rudolf MUNK 1979 751 VZS Ostrava 1:25:05 107 3:36:52 109 6:04:22 90 8:36:57 85 10:39:09 94 10:39:09 3:55:09 58.2 % M 59
88 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 673 1:27:32 128 3:40:37 121 6:19:59 113 8:54:10 93 10:43:56 95 10:43:56 3:59:55 59.4 % M 60
89 Richard GAZDA 1973 660 RIVA 1:26:29 119 3:38:08 114 6:19:05 111 8:57:49 95 10:44:52 97 10:44:52 4:00:52 59.6 % M40 21
90 Jiří STEJSKALÍK 1975 835 místňák 1:26:31 120 3:38:11 115 6:19:12 112 8:59:25 97 10:44:55 98 10:44:55 4:00:55 59.6 % M 61
91 Anna WALASKÁ 1982 876 Lola 1:31:25 159 3:43:52 125 6:10:36 100 8:43:34 88 10:47:24 99 10:47:24 4:03:23 60.2 % Z 6
92 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 861 FCB StarsHollow Frenštát… 1:29:38 143 3:45:40 130 6:18:54 109 8:57:56 96 10:54:25 103 10:54:25 4:10:25 62.0 % M40 22
93 Radovan RUDICKÝ 1969 804 SK Oceláci 1:26:40 121 3:35:42 100 6:10:53 101 8:56:05 94 10:56:04 105 10:56:04 4:12:03 62.4 % M40 23
94 Tomáš DOČKAL 1984 648 Clipper Ostrava 1:31:17 157 3:56:08 145 6:40:19 129 9:20:52 113 10:56:38 106 10:56:38 4:12:38 62.5 % M 62
95 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 739 Racing Olešná 1:17:35 53 3:27:45 82 5:59:45 83 8:34:52 82 10:57:10 107 10:57:10 4:13:09 62.7 % M40 24
96 Jacek THOMANN 1984 892 Team Centrum… 1:27:40 130 3:41:55 123 6:17:04 105 9:01:24 99 10:57:32 108 10:57:32 4:13:32 62.8 % M 63
97 Michael NOVAK 1977 765 Gone4run 1:25:33 112 3:36:27 102 6:14:15 103 9:01:21 98 10:58:42 109 10:58:42 4:14:42 63.0 % M 64
98 Matthew MAYER 1984 742 Team GB!!! 1:24:02 102 3:42:01 124 6:18:43 108 9:01:42 100 10:58:43 110 10:58:43 4:14:43 63.0 % M 65
99 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 638 Team GB!!! 1:24:00 101 3:40:31 119 6:34:44 123 9:10:52 104 10:59:59 111 10:59:59 4:15:59 63.4 % M40 25
100 Jiří BENDA 1997 616 Někdy prostě musíš 1:30:07 148 3:46:05 132 6:30:00 118 9:02:57 101 11:01:01 112 11:01:01 4:17:01 63.6 % M 66
101 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 615 Někdy prostě musíš 1:30:09 149 3:46:04 131 6:29:57 117 9:03:03 102 11:01:03 113 11:01:03 4:17:03 63.6 % M40 26
102 Jarmila DUDKOVÁ 1977 662 1:32:26 165 4:04:09 158 9:18:44 203 9:18:44 111 11:07:34 114 11:07:34 4:23:33 65.2 % Z35 3
103 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 816 MK Seitl Ostrava 1:30:41 153 3:46:11 133 6:23:19 114 9:18:33 110 11:08:46 115 11:08:46 4:24:45 65.5 % Z35 4
104 Tomáš SIKORA 1974 817 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 1:23:50 99 3:37:51 113 6:17:59 107 9:07:24 103 11:11:01 116 11:11:01 4:27:01 66.1 % M40 27
105 Jan SUCHOMEL 1981 777 VFF 1:27:02 124 3:51:05 139 6:30:06 120 9:13:51 105 11:11:24 117 11:11:24 4:27:23 66.2 % M 67
106 Radomír VIEJ 1976 869 JAPA outdoor team 1:23:24 96 3:37:14 110 6:27:53 116 9:19:55 112 11:13:16 118 11:13:16 4:29:15 66.6 % M 68
107 Piotr JEREMICZ 1974 694 KS Halny Węgierska Górka 1:25:21 111 3:37:16 111 6:14:18 104 8:51:25 91 11:13:44 119 11:13:44 4:29:43 66.8 % M40 28
108 Martin LABUZ 1969 857 MH bike 1:19:27 69 3:16:59 63 5:57:42 82 8:53:23 92 11:16:08 120 11:16:08 4:32:08 67.4 % M40 29
109 Lukáš RŮŽIČKA 1989 805 Dharmový tulák 1:21:24 87 3:32:51 93 6:17:08 106 9:14:06 106 11:18:02 121 11:18:02 4:34:01 67.8 % M 69
110 Luboš FRIEDL 1969 656 friedline 1:16:30 46 3:23:08 75 6:09:19 99 9:16:56 109 11:26:17 123 11:26:17 4:42:16 69.9 % M40 30
111 Pavel JELÍNEK 1966 691 HOROBĚŽCI 1:34:06 172 4:01:50 154 6:56:46 137 9:49:36 124 11:31:05 124 11:31:05 4:47:05 71.1 % M40 31
112 Hana VEČERKOVÁ 1969 866 Kesbuk 1:26:22 117 3:53:10 142 6:35:12 124 9:28:05 114 11:33:22 125 11:33:22 4:49:22 71.6 % Z35 5
113 Tomáš ZEMÁNEK 1979 812 FYZIO BESKYD TEAM 1:31:23 158 3:43:54 126 6:30:43 121 9:15:49 108 11:37:41 126 11:37:41 4:53:41 72.7 % M 70
114 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 856 JAPA Outdoor team 1:21:26 88 3:46:49 134 7:03:37 143 9:46:12 120 11:41:17 129 11:41:17 4:57:16 73.6 % M 71
115 Daniel BRÁZDIL 1975 627 Ultra 1:25:11 109 3:49:50 138 6:40:36 130 9:39:16 117 11:41:26 130 11:41:26 4:57:25 73.6 % M 72
116 Lukáš KREJČÍ 1976 721 Pepa Team F-M 1:27:30 127 3:29:27 86 6:02:30 87 9:14:42 107 11:42:45 131 11:42:45 4:58:45 73.9 % M 73
117 Radim CHMIEL 1968 683 MH Bike 1:21:48 90 3:34:50 99 6:18:58 110 9:33:57 115 11:42:47 132 11:42:47 4:58:47 74.0 % M40 32
118 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 647 Ava 1:43:40 209 4:23:50 182 7:04:24 145 9:45:51 118 11:43:10 133 11:43:10 4:59:09 74.0 % Z 7
119 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 872 AVA 1:22:36 94 3:33:08 95 6:06:21 95 9:45:57 119 11:43:11 134 11:43:11 4:59:11 74.1 % M55 2
120 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 681 Pepa Team 1:32:18 164 3:57:27 149 6:52:41 132 9:47:54 123 11:48:00 135 11:48:00 5:04:00 75.2 % M 74
121 Pavel HRUŠKA 1986 679 Fešáci Opava 1:42:10 201 4:07:22 162 7:15:01 154 10:01:00 134 11:49:59 136 11:49:59 5:05:59 75.7 % M 75
122 Dagmar SIKOROVÁ 1975 818 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 1:33:57 170 4:04:23 159 7:04:28 146 9:55:35 130 11:50:33 137 11:50:33 5:06:33 75.9 % Z35 6
123 Daniel KLUS 1969 877 MH bike 1:34:02 171 3:59:10 152 6:56:17 136 9:47:36 122 11:50:38 138 11:50:38 5:06:38 75.9 % M40 33
124 Honza JEDLIČKA 1978 690 Havířov 1:27:35 129 3:48:43 136 6:35:19 125 9:38:24 116 11:51:15 139 11:51:15 5:07:14 76.1 % M 76
125 Vladimír DIATKA 1967 646 1:30:56 154 4:02:28 156 7:02:47 141 9:49:46 125 11:53:08 140 11:53:08 5:09:08 76.5 % M40 34
126 Jiří PORWISZ 1966 786 WISZ ONE 1:29:18 142 3:40:40 122 6:55:52 135 9:52:48 126 11:53:12 141 11:53:12 5:09:12 76.5 % M40 35
127 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 653 VZS Ostrava 1:37:55 182 4:12:46 168 7:05:04 147 10:06:26 135 12:04:19 144 12:04:19 5:20:19 79.3 % M40 36
128 David KOUDELKA 1973 714 VZS Ostrava 1:37:57 183 4:12:42 167 7:05:10 148 10:06:37 136 12:04:20 145 12:04:20 5:20:20 79.3 % M40 37
129 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 640 Hrabůvka 1:29:55 145 3:49:38 137 6:53:00 133 9:56:45 131 12:04:35 146 12:04:35 5:20:35 79.4 % M40 38
130 Patrik KOLÁČEK 1970 705 littlecake 1:33:04 167 3:58:33 151 6:58:03 139 9:52:55 128 12:08:23 147 12:08:23 5:24:23 80.3 % M40 39
131 Aleš HRANICKÝ 1968 677 Alis Team 1:29:51 144 3:55:15 144 6:58:19 140 10:13:35 141 12:15:14 148 12:15:14 5:31:14 82.0 % M40 40
132 Ivan PRUDIČ 1982 791 Mizerové 1:29:10 139 3:39:41 118 6:37:03 126 9:57:36 132 12:20:04 149 12:20:04 5:36:03 83.2 % M 77
133 Jan MUSIL 1952 753 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1:29:07 138 3:48:17 135 6:51:18 131 9:54:18 129 12:20:42 150 12:20:42 5:36:42 83.3 % M55 3
134 Barbara SEMBOL 1964 813 VINIS 47 1:34:39 173 4:07:03 161 7:03:44 144 10:07:21 137 12:21:02 151 12:21:02 5:37:01 83.4 % Z35 7
135 Zbyšek SEMBOL 1964 814 VINIS 47 1:31:16 156 3:52:40 141 6:57:41 138 10:08:23 138 12:21:03 152 12:21:03 5:37:03 83.4 % M40 41
136 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 811 X- TRAIL Orlová 1:35:03 175 4:13:27 169 7:11:53 151 10:12:10 140 12:21:36 153 12:21:36 5:37:36 83.6 % M40 42
137 Roman TOMICZEK 1996 852 1:33:26 168 4:08:02 163 7:07:47 149 10:18:12 143 12:36:09 155 12:36:09 5:52:09 87.2 % M 78
138 Adam KLÍMEK 1975 702 SPORTIQUE 1:38:08 187 4:13:40 171 7:16:10 156 10:16:01 142 12:38:10 156 12:38:10 5:54:10 87.7 % M 79
139 Klára VÁLKOVÁ 1986 859 SPORTIQUE 1:38:04 186 4:13:38 170 7:16:08 155 10:08:56 139 12:38:11 157 12:38:11 5:54:10 87.7 % Z 8
140 Stanislav LEDNICKÝ 1957 727 Obec Petřvald na Moravě 1:26:19 116 4:08:55 164 7:31:00 161 10:42:18 150 12:42:12 158 12:42:12 5:58:12 88.7 % M55 4
141 Marek MORAVEC 1976 749 Anvil 1:33:01 166 3:56:58 147 7:08:06 150 10:19:14 144 12:44:42 159 12:44:42 6:00:41 89.3 % M 80
142 Ondřej KLÍMEK 1979 703 SPORTIQUE 1:37:48 181 4:13:55 172 7:19:52 158 10:25:14 145 12:46:55 160 12:46:55 6:02:54 89.8 % M 81
143 Zdeňka SLÍVOVÁ 1969 825 1:40:56 195 4:24:29 185 7:28:32 160 10:25:53 146 12:48:17 162 12:48:17 6:04:17 90.2 % Z35 8
144 Taťána FUNIOKOVÁ 1977 657 Raketova inženyrka 1:31:48 162 4:26:40 189 7:34:37 164 10:40:33 149 12:48:27 163 12:48:27 6:04:27 90.2 % Z35 9
145 Tomas WRONA 1985 880 Jezek na kopci 1:15:49 42 3:33:29 97 6:39:18 128 9:46:43 121 12:51:39 164 12:51:39 6:07:38 91.0 % M 82
146 Antonín HEJKRLÍK 1952 668 Hej 1:31:52 163 4:22:05 180 7:36:13 168 10:46:57 154 12:55:38 166 12:55:38 6:11:38 92.0 % M55 5
147 Petr SMEJKAL 1959 829 Carpe diem 1:22:31 92 3:27:59 83 6:08:41 98 10:30:07 148 12:56:16 167 12:56:16 6:12:15 92.1 % M55 6
148 Josef MACHŮ 1965 736 Regenerujte.cz 1:40:59 196 4:33:06 198 7:40:09 169 10:50:15 156 12:56:20 168 12:56:20 6:12:19 92.2 % M40 43
149 Zdeněk MUKENŠNÁBL 1989 750 1:24:55 106 3:36:46 108 6:32:11 122 9:52:50 127 12:56:41 169 12:56:41 6:12:40 92.2 % M 83
150 Libor VAVREČKA 1981 863 1:47:58 222 4:39:33 203 7:42:14 171 10:44:41 153 12:58:03 170 12:58:03 6:14:03 92.6 % M 84
151 Michal BIELESZ 1967 622 SRS Ostrava 1:22:32 93 3:36:33 104 6:30:01 119 9:59:58 133 13:01:47 172 13:01:47 6:17:46 93.5 % M40 44
152 Pavel HRADIL 1994 676 X-TRAIL Orlová 1:28:55 135 3:56:21 146 7:03:34 142 10:42:42 151 13:16:58 174 13:16:58 6:32:57 97.3 % M 85
153 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 806 1:26:13 114 4:06:27 160 7:19:32 157 10:29:58 147 13:17:49 175 13:17:49 6:33:49 97.5 % M 86
154 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 738 1:44:11 213 4:34:17 199 7:48:27 177 11:10:18 162 13:20:38 176 13:20:38 6:36:37 98.2 % Z35 10
155 Jiří MAREK 1987 807 SK Fighter Inside 1:42:14 202 4:24:43 187 7:35:56 167 10:58:04 157 13:26:09 177 13:26:09 6:42:08 99.5 % M 87
156 Luděk RAKUŠAN 1972 796 Born to trail 1:54:14 232 4:58:40 216 8:13:56 193 11:13:34 163 13:26:40 178 13:26:40 6:42:40 99.7 % M40 45
157 Tomas KULIG 1987 724 Šťastlivci 1:43:37 208 4:29:46 191 7:49:30 178 11:09:30 161 13:30:32 181 13:30:32 6:46:32 100.6 % M 88
158 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 761 Beskyd people 1:39:58 192 4:40:17 204 8:02:47 183 11:19:42 166 13:31:02 182 13:31:02 6:47:02 100.7 % Z35 11
159 Dalibor JANKO 1979 689 VZS Ostrava 1:38:02 185 4:35:01 200 8:07:34 185 11:13:37 164 13:31:05 183 13:31:05 6:47:04 100.8 % M 89
160 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 619 VZS Ostrava 1:37:58 184 4:24:35 186 7:31:17 162 10:43:39 152 13:31:06 184 13:31:06 6:47:06 100.8 % M 90
161 Martin DANISZ 1973 644 Kardex Team 1:41:40 199 4:36:14 202 8:03:39 184 11:20:57 168 13:31:56 185 13:31:56 6:47:56 101.0 % M40 46
162 Vojtěch RICHTER 1961 802 Wind team 1:46:05 217 4:48:45 209 8:07:58 186 11:23:55 169 13:32:06 186 13:32:06 6:48:06 101.0 % M40 47
163 Michal Čapoun ČAPOUN 1989 722 Znojmo 1:38:12 188 4:18:29 175 7:51:53 179 11:19:48 167 13:33:21 187 13:33:21 6:49:21 101.3 % M 91
164 Dagmar OPOLKOVÁ 1964 770 DAG306 1:41:49 200 4:32:02 196 7:46:35 175 11:05:46 159 13:34:36 188 13:34:36 6:50:36 101.6 % Z35 12
165 Petr OPOLKA 1963 769 PET306 1:41:06 198 4:28:32 190 7:46:30 174 11:05:42 158 13:34:39 189 13:34:39 6:50:38 101.6 % M40 48
166 Paul ANGUS 1977 611 Team GB!!! 1:30:23 150 4:24:28 184 7:52:49 180 11:30:36 172 13:35:17 190 13:35:17 6:51:17 101.8 % M 92
167 David LEV 1978 729 1:29:00 137 4:22:02 179 7:45:14 173 11:06:33 160 13:36:34 191 13:36:34 6:52:34 102.1 % M 93
168 Yvetta KRÁLOVÁ 1964 718 Duo king 1:47:30 220 4:57:39 214 8:08:42 188 11:19:20 165 13:42:54 192 13:42:54 6:58:54 103.7 % Z35 13
169 Iva HEJKRLÍKOVÁ 1982 669 HEJ HEJ HEJ 1:52:18 231 4:46:31 207 8:08:11 187 11:42:49 173 13:45:51 194 13:45:51 7:01:51 104.4 % Z 9
170 Iva BUGNEROVÁ 1967 634 Stella Petřkovice 1:45:03 214 4:47:35 208 8:10:06 190 11:27:29 171 13:53:03 195 13:53:03 7:09:03 106.2 % Z35 14
171 Dominik VAVERKA 1993 748 Brno 1:37:17 180 4:20:39 178 8:01:03 181 11:45:10 175 14:27:01 196 14:27:01 7:43:00 114.6 % M 94
172 Věra HEJKRLÍKOVÁ 1954 670 Hejst 1:55:39 234 5:12:33 222 8:36:08 197 12:09:58 177 14:30:47 197 14:30:47 7:46:46 115.5 % Z35 15
173 Marzka Janerka MORON 1978 855 Dziabnięci 1:39:07 189 3:59:51 153 6:39:14 127 - 8:19:58 23 8:19:58 0:00:00 0.0 % Z35 16
174 Dariusz WERNIK 1966 878 MalamuTeaM 1:40:28 194 4:20:33 177 7:40:13 170 - 10:10:44 79 10:10:44 0:00:00 0.0 % M40 49
175 Vladan JANÍČEK 1991 688 Yamahaman 1:30:01 146 4:30:14 192 7:42:25 172 - 10:44:45 96 10:44:45 0:00:00 0.0 % M 95
176 Tomáš KOLOMAZNÍK 1982 707 Fifejdy Team I 1:51:28 227 4:45:22 205 8:10:29 192 - 10:50:07 100 10:50:07 0:00:00 0.0 % M 96
177 Eva BUČKOVÁ 1987 632 Fifejdy Team II 1:51:30 228 4:46:01 206 8:10:21 191 - 10:50:11 101 10:50:11 0:00:00 0.0 % Z 10
178 Stanislav KOLOMAZNÍK 1955 706 Žilina 1:39:55 191 4:50:42 211 8:09:12 189 - 10:50:16 102 10:50:16 0:00:00 0.0 % M55 7
179 Jiří NESIT 1965 762 Brušperák 1:36:22 178 4:17:01 173 7:35:32 166 - 10:55:10 104 10:55:10 0:00:00 0.0 % M40 50
180 Peter SZABADOS 1976 840 CZ&SK FT 1:43:55 211 5:04:15 217 8:55:35 200 - 11:20:39 122 11:20:39 0:00:00 0.0 % M 97
181 Tomáš VAVERKA 1969 789 Brno 1:43:43 210 4:36:10 201 8:31:07 196 - 11:39:44 127 11:39:44 0:00:00 0.0 % M40 51
182 Tomáš KVÍČALA 1975 725 Krtek 1:49:43 226 4:30:33 195 9:23:32 204 - 11:40:05 128 11:40:05 0:00:00 0.0 % M 98
183 Lukáš HRČEK 1981 824 Medela-ops.cz 1:49:23 224 5:08:20 218 9:08:34 202 - 11:53:35 142 11:53:35 0:00:00 0.0 % M 99
184 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 771 VZS Ostrava 1:45:24 216 4:54:56 212 9:01:30 201 - 11:58:00 143 11:58:00 0:00:00 0.0 % M 100
185 Jaroslav POSPĚCH 1965 787 POAS Klub Hranice 1:56:34 235 5:29:55 226 9:39:47 206 - 12:22:10 154 12:22:10 0:00:00 0.0 % M40 52
186 Jan KRATOCHVÍL 1973 719 1:47:21 219 5:49:08 230 9:50:52 207 - 12:48:05 161 12:48:05 0:00:00 0.0 % M40 53
187 Lukáš PODOLÁK 1981 783 X-TRAIL Orlová 1:36:13 177 4:12:11 166 7:35:22 165 - 12:53:55 165 12:53:55 0:00:00 0.0 % M 101
188 Iveta KYSOVÁ 1977 726 1:59:58 237 5:58:52 231 10:06:14 208 - 13:00:39 171 13:00:39 0:00:00 0.0 % Z35 17
189 Blanka DETLEFS 1977 645 1:47:42 221 5:08:48 221 9:36:28 205 - 13:06:42 173 13:06:42 0:00:00 0.0 % Z35 18
190 Mirka MIKUNDOVÁ 1972 747 První pokus 2014 1:44:10 212 5:08:35 219 10:14:35 209 - 13:30:10 179 13:30:10 0:00:00 0.0 % Z35 19
191 Martina POSPÍŠILOVÁ 1978 788 Marťa ;o) 1:59:58 238 5:48:40 228 10:14:37 210 - 13:30:11 180 13:30:11 0:00:00 0.0 % Z35 20
192 Petr KRÁL 1960 717 Duo king 1:43:36 207 4:57:41 215 8:37:18 198 - 13:43:04 193 13:43:04 0:00:00 0.0 % M40 54
193 Josef SMOLA 1951 831 MK Seitl 1:29:14 141 4:02:13 155 - - 7:03:21 2 7:03:21 0:00:00 0.0 % M55 8
194 Jaroslav ČAPEK 1968 639 1:55:12 233 5:17:54 223 - - 8:01:12 14 8:01:12 0:00:00 0.0 % M40 55
195 Ondřej ZBYŇ 1989 882 zbyn.cz 1:31:14 155 4:17:24 174 - - 8:23:36 25 8:23:36 0:00:00 0.0 % M 102
196 Josef SLOWIK 1985 827 TTS Team 1:51:40 229 5:18:22 224 - - 8:30:50 28 8:30:50 0:00:00 0.0 % M 103
197 Hana ČECHOVÁ 1981 641 HD Caminantes 1:59:58 236 6:17:38 232 - - 9:04:45 44 9:04:45 0:00:00 0.0 % Z 11
anonymizováno 618 1:23:56 (100) 3:21:36 (71) 5:31:52 (54) 8:48:04 (90) - () DNF M
anonymizováno 732 1:26:17 (115) 4:11:19 (165) 7:20:08 (159) 10:49:11 (155) - () DNF M
anonymizováno 881 1:30:26 (151) 4:19:47 (176) 7:34:12 (163) 11:24:48 (170) - () DNF M
anonymizováno 754 1:43:14 (204) 4:30:20 (194) 7:46:47 (176) 11:45:04 (174) - () DNF Z
anonymizováno 875 1:45:10 (215) 4:57:35 (213) 8:31:02 (195) 12:04:37 (176) - () DNF Z35
anonymizováno 803 1:04:54 (10) 2:38:32 (9) 4:34:57 (12) - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 784 1:08:21 (25) 2:56:41 (30) 5:05:13 (30) - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 841 1:09:11 (27) 2:56:56 (32) 5:16:27 (36) - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 733 1:15:24 (41) 3:03:38 (39) 5:19:43 (40) - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 842 1:05:59 (15) 2:56:47 (31) 5:31:00 (52) - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 764 1:18:39 (64) 3:15:28 (59) 5:44:02 (66) - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 730 1:21:07 (85) 3:27:00 (81) 6:03:58 (88) - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 773 1:20:28 (80) 3:36:39 (105) 6:53:38 (134) - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 633 1:28:42 (133) 3:57:55 (150) 7:12:10 (152) - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 741 1:30:30 (152) 3:45:11 (129) 7:12:31 (153) - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 781 1:25:51 (113) 4:03:55 (157) 8:02:32 (182) - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 735 1:43:28 (206) 4:30:17 (193) 8:17:57 (194) - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 672 1:49:38 (225) 5:08:39 (220) 8:46:24 (199) - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 635 1:04:04 (7) 2:42:43 (14) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 650 1:09:44 (30) 2:56:01 (28) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 710 1:09:03 (26) 3:09:29 (47) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 820 1:17:32 (51) 3:20:49 (69) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 793 1:22:49 (95) 3:31:53 (91) - () - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 883 1:24:21 (103) 3:39:13 (117) - () - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 610 1:20:16 (75) 3:44:42 (128) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 819 1:30:04 (147) 3:52:11 (140) - () - () - () DNF Z
anonymizováno 659 1:28:35 (132) 3:57:16 (148) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 779 1:39:50 (190) 4:22:50 (181) - () - () - () DNF Z
anonymizováno 678 1:33:56 (169) 4:24:20 (183) - () - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 674 1:42:30 (203) 4:26:16 (188) - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 801 1:40:04 (193) 4:32:06 (197) - () - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 643 1:36:46 (179) 4:50:29 (210) - () - () - () DNF M55
anonymizováno 723 1:46:09 (218) 5:22:44 (225) - () - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 833 1:51:53 (230) 5:39:25 (227) - () - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 862 1:48:13 (223) 5:48:42 (229) - () - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 636 1:17:38 (54) - () - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 858 1:18:59 (67) - () - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 774 1:22:09 (91) - () - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 763 1:34:43 (174) - () - () - () - () DNF M
anonymizováno 709 1:41:01 (197) - () - () - () - () DNF M40
anonymizováno 661 1:43:15 (205) - () - () - () - () DNF M
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Bod 4 # Bod 4 Bod 5 # Bod 5 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa