Horský běh na Lysou horu - výsledky

Datum:
24.5.2014
Čas startu:
11:00:35

Aktualizováno: 24.5.2014, 11:11:29

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 684 Splašení goroli 0:54:11 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 831 Fortex Moravský Beroun 0:55:59 0:01:47 3.3 % MA 2
3 Karel KETNER 1990 780 SSK Vitkovice 0:56:55 0:02:43 5.0 % MA 3
4 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 687 Pearl iZUMi Czech 0:59:15 0:05:03 9.3 % MA 4
5 Ján ĎURMEK 1978 792 Valaska Bela 0:59:24 0:05:12 9.6 % MA 5
6 Jan MALÝ 1973 690 Sokol Nová Paka 1:01:47 0:07:35 14.0 % MB 1
7 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 724 MK Seitl 1:02:54 0:08:42 16.1 % MA 6
8 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 713 1:03:23 0:09:11 17.0 % MA 7
9 Adam GAURA 1996 835 TJ TŽ Třinec 1:03:34 0:09:22 17.3 % MJ 1
10 Jan POLÁŠEK 1980 849 AO Slavia Havířov 1:04:03 0:09:51 18.2 % MA 8
11 Tomáš PETER 1985 717 Beskydští nomádi 1:04:31 0:10:19 19.0 % MA 9
12 Miroslav ČADA 1995 812 AO slavia Havířov 1:04:34 0:10:22 19.1 % MJ 2
13 Peter GAJDOŠ 1962 805 MŠK Kys. Nové Město 1:04:44 0:10:32 19.5 % MC 1
14 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 828 Splašeni goroli 1:05:49 0:11:37 21.5 % MA 10
15 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 767 X-AIR Ostrava 1:05:51 0:11:39 21.5 % MC 2
16 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 824 Beskydští nomádi 1:06:11 0:11:59 22.1 % MJ 3
17 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 748 MK Seitl Ostrava 1:06:29 0:12:17 22.7 % MC 3
18 Pavel SZEBESTA 1968 817 Burik Team 1:06:36 0:12:24 22.9 % MB 2
19 Jan STOSZEK 1976 744 VZS Ostrava 1:07:19 0:13:07 24.2 % MA 11
20 Marek CZECZOTKA 1998 773 1.Běžecký Jablunkov 1:07:50 0:13:38 25.2 % MJ 4
21 Vladimír KUDLA 1981 681 Trenčín 1:07:55 0:13:43 25.3 % MA 12
22 David FLAŠA 1989 631 Vinotéka u Karla,… 1:07:59 0:13:47 25.5 % MA 13
23 Daniel DELINA 1980 776 1.Běžecký Jablunkov 1:08:06 0:13:54 25.6 % MA 14
24 Jakub LUKÁŠ 1993 809 Julboway 1:08:37 0:14:25 26.6 % MA 15
25 Richard HELCEL 1972 816 MH Bike 1:08:46 0:14:34 26.9 % MB 3
26 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 725 AVA 1:08:55 0:14:43 27.2 % MA 16
27 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 732 Frýdlant n. O. 1:08:57 0:14:45 27.2 % MA 17
28 Dušan FOJTIK 1973 632 Valachiarun.cz 1:09:05 0:14:53 27.5 % MB 4
29 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 741 lepus.cz 1:09:15 0:15:03 27.8 % MA 18
30 Radek KOHUT 1984 667 Studénka 1:09:40 0:15:28 28.6 % MA 19
31 Lukáš KREJČÍ 1976 784 Pepa Team Frýdek-Místek 1:09:53 0:15:41 28.9 % MA 20
32 Jan KLEPÁČ 1982 662 SK hasiči Zlín 1:10:18 0:16:06 29.7 % MA 21
33 Marie DELINGEROVÁ 1976 830 Fortex Moravský Beroun 1:10:24 0:16:12 29.9 % ZB 1
34 Ladislav SVENTEK 1965 808 Goral marathon team 1:10:43 0:16:31 30.5 % MB 5
35 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 765 VZS Ostrava 1:10:46 0:16:34 30.6 % MB 6
36 Jaroslav OLEJNÍK 1967 710 SK Rozvíjej se poupátko 1:10:48 0:16:36 30.7 % MB 7
37 David BOCEK 1975 613 Coffee Team 1:12:06 0:17:54 33.0 % MA 22
38 Marek CHRASCINA 1997 653 1.Běžecký Jablunkov 1:12:24 0:18:12 33.6 % MJ 5
39 Jiří VRÁNA 1977 823 valachiarun.cz 1:12:47 0:18:35 34.3 % MA 23
40 Jan HALFAR 1985 644 1:12:52 0:18:40 34.5 % MA 24
41 Libor KUBIENKA 1965 785 1.Běžecký Jablunkov 1:13:15 0:19:03 35.2 % MB 8
42 Josef BIELESZ 1965 610 1.Běžecký Jablunkov 1:13:17 0:19:05 35.2 % MB 9
43 Tomáš KOVALČÍK 1973 671 SK-Jamnice 1:13:32 0:19:20 35.7 % MB 10
44 Roman KNĚŽÍK 1972 665 Havírov 1:13:52 0:19:40 36.3 % MB 11
45 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 818 JAPA Outdoor Čeladná 1:14:06 0:19:54 36.7 % MA 25
46 Radim LIPTÁK 1979 685 Pepa Team F-M 1:14:16 0:20:04 37.0 % MA 26
47 David BELEJ 1981 844 Newline 1:14:36 0:20:24 37.7 % MA 27
48 Patrik GOLA 1996 638 1:15:10 0:20:58 38.7 % MJ 6
49 Matt MAYER 1984 825 1:15:11 0:20:59 38.7 % MA 28
50 Kamil JEŘÁBEK 1976 821 VK Perun Ostrava 1:15:12 0:21:00 38.8 % MA 29
51 Karel JANAS 1974 657 Porubští RAFANI 1:15:15 0:21:03 38.9 % MB 12
52 Jan HAJZLER 1982 841 Vsetín 1:15:27 0:21:15 39.2 % MA 30
53 Jan KEMPA 1979 820 Julboway 1:15:35 0:21:23 39.5 % MA 31
54 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 760 AVA 1:15:36 0:21:24 39.5 % MD 1
55 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 693 Racing Olešná 1:15:45 0:21:33 39.8 % MC 4
56 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 675 VZS Ostrava 1:15:50 0:21:38 39.9 % ZA 1
57 Miroslav LETKO 1981 819 Manín PB 1:15:52 0:21:40 40.0 % MA 32
58 Drew COONEY 1981 827 Team GB!!! 1:16:22 0:22:10 40.9 % MA 33
59 Zdeněk KACIŘ 1956 661 LOUČNA 956 1:16:35 0:22:23 41.3 % MC 5
60 Pavel KOLAŘÍK 1967 781 F-M Bajkeři 1:16:42 0:22:30 41.5 % MB 13
61 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 750 KHB Radegast 1:16:44 0:22:32 41.6 % MC 6
62 Vít PAVLÍK 1973 797 Galaxy Team Hranice 1:16:45 0:22:33 41.6 % MB 14
63 Přemysl JASIOK 1974 659 Trek1324 1:16:47 0:22:35 41.7 % MB 15
64 Michal DROZD 2014 777 ZkusitSeMaVsechno 1:16:49 0:22:37 41.7 % MA 34
65 Petr FIALA 1982 629 1:16:53 0:22:41 41.9 % MA 35
66 Lumír PECHÁČEK 1985 715 1:16:56 0:22:44 42.0 % MA 36
67 Michal GORYCZKA 1976 640 Pepa team FM 1:17:04 0:22:52 42.2 % MA 37
68 Darina KRAUSOVÁ 1974 672 AKEZ Kopřivnice 1:17:16 0:23:04 42.6 % ZB 2
69 Roman PERNICKÝ 1974 846 NaVi Dobrá čajovna 1:17:17 0:23:05 42.6 % MB 16
70 Bronislav WALEK 1957 762 Hrádek ve Slezsku 1:17:34 0:23:22 43.1 % MC 7
71 Marián STRES 1976 745 1:18:01 0:23:49 43.9 % MA 38
72 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 755 X-Trail Orlová 1:18:11 0:23:59 44.3 % MA 39
73 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 683 Beskydští nomádi/HO TJ… 1:18:16 0:24:04 44.4 % MA 40
74 Daniel ŘEHA 1979 729 Ostrava 1:18:18 0:24:06 44.5 % MA 41
75 Pavel FRANK 1968 848 TJ Granitol Moravský… 1:18:19 0:24:07 44.5 % MB 17
76 Petr VÍCH 1973 839 1:18:32 0:24:20 44.9 % MB 18
77 Martin HOLEŠ 1984 647 hobby 1:18:36 0:24:24 45.0 % MA 42
78 Miroslav MERTA 1984 697 Abadzikra 1:19:05 0:24:53 45.9 % MA 43
79 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 686 Přátelé zeleného údolí 1:19:11 0:24:59 46.1 % MA 44
80 Radovan BORDOVSKÝ 1994 796 1:19:18 0:25:06 46.3 % MA 45
81 Martin SIKORA 1973 735 Třinec 1:19:24 0:25:12 46.5 % MB 19
82 Martin RYZÍ 1992 728 SK Fighter Inside 1:19:43 0:25:31 47.1 % MA 46
83 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 794 TWIKO Ostrava 1:19:48 0:25:36 47.3 % MB 20
84 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 617 Team GB!!! 1:19:53 0:25:41 47.4 % MC 8
85 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 670 Neběžecký kroužek 1:20:17 0:26:05 48.1 % MA 47
86 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 763 1:20:18 0:26:06 48.2 % MA 48
87 Radovan RUDICKÝ 1969 726 MK SEITL OSTRAVA 1:20:23 0:26:11 48.3 % MB 21
88 Radim CHMIEL 1968 652 MH Bike 1:20:27 0:26:15 48.4 % MB 22
89 Rudolf MUNK 1979 701 VZS Ostrava 1:20:51 0:26:39 49.2 % MA 49
90 Luboš KRUPA 1998 677 Janovice-Bystré 1:20:57 0:26:45 49.4 % MJ 7
91 Petr RUSNOK 1967 845 1. běžecký Jablunkov 1:21:09 0:26:57 49.7 % MB 23
92 Dalibor OLEJNÍK 1965 709 1:21:17 0:27:05 50.0 % MB 24
93 Petr CZILLING 1990 775 1:21:38 0:27:26 50.6 % MA 50
94 David MACH 1988 689 1:21:48 0:27:36 50.9 % MA 51
95 Jaromír MIELEC 1969 698 SK Zárubek 1:21:50 0:27:38 51.0 % MB 25
96 Libor GAVLAS 1978 778 AVA 1:21:56 0:27:44 51.2 % MA 52
97 Milan ŠIMEK 1969 802 Kesbuk 1:22:01 0:27:49 51.3 % MB 26
98 Pavel CHVOSTEK 1965 655 fm-bajkeři 1:22:35 0:28:23 52.4 % MB 27
99 Lumír JASIOK 1978 658 Trek1324 1:22:37 0:28:25 52.4 % MA 53
100 Robert WÁGNER 1972 826 Ostravar 1:22:41 0:28:29 52.6 % MB 28
101 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 754 Horalové 1:22:57 0:28:45 53.0 % MB 29
102 Jan ŠRUBAŘ 1986 751 TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek 1:23:01 0:28:49 53.2 % MA 54
103 David SLEZÁK 1986 737 1:23:10 0:28:58 53.5 % MA 55
104 Pavel MOJŽÍŠEK 1965 786 MK Seitl Ostrava 1:23:14 0:29:02 53.6 % MB 30
105 Miluše BIELESZOVÁ 1966 611 1.Běžecký Jablunkov 1:23:19 0:29:07 53.7 % ZC 1
106 Aleš NYCZ 1968 707 Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem 1:23:36 0:29:24 54.2 % MB 31
107 Václav KÁŇA 1981 836 Eskadra Ostrava 1:23:44 0:29:32 54.5 % MA 56
108 Adéla KUŽELOVÁ 1986 682 ED6U Elemic Racing 1:24:00 0:29:48 55.0 % ZA 2
109 Radovan BORDOVSKÝ 1967 614 1:24:29 0:30:17 55.9 % MB 32
110 Miroslav JAMRIK 1957 656 Král Šumavy 1:24:33 0:30:21 56.0 % MC 9
111 Martin TURIAK 1981 756 Hory Kysúc 1:25:06 0:30:54 57.0 % MA 57
112 Petr GROMUS 1956 641 Vivat sport 1:25:11 0:30:59 57.2 % MC 10
113 Jan PRAVEC 1990 722 Trail Runners 1:25:24 0:31:12 57.6 % MA 58
114 Roman GLONEK 1969 637 HupHop Havířov 1:25:28 0:31:16 57.7 % MB 33
115 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 708 Sk Oceláci Ostrava 1:25:51 0:31:39 58.4 % ZA 3
116 Pavel PIVKO 1958 791 MK Seitl Ostrava 1:26:09 0:31:57 59.0 % MC 11
117 Jan MUSIL 1952 702 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1:26:20 0:32:08 59.3 % MD 2
118 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 625 1:26:27 0:32:15 59.5 % MB 34
119 Martin KOCIÁN 1976 666 MK76 1:26:29 0:32:17 59.6 % MA 59
120 Patrik SOJKA 1988 740 SK Valašského království 1:26:36 0:32:24 59.8 % MA 60
121 Ivo SEGEČ 1976 837 1:26:44 0:32:32 60.0 % MA 61
122 Radek CIMALA 1975 772 Hanibal ante portas 1:26:48 0:32:36 60.1 % MA 62
123 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 650 Pepa Team FM 1:26:48 0:32:36 60.2 % MA 63
124 Bronislav JARACZ 1972 810 Třinec 1:26:59 0:32:47 60.5 % MB 35
125 Lumir RYŠKA 1977 727 Dolní Domaslavice 1:26:59 0:32:47 60.5 % MA 64
126 Ladislav BŘEZINA 1961 615 Ostravice 1:27:03 0:32:51 60.6 % MC 12
127 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 608 VZS Ostrava 1:27:13 0:33:01 60.9 % MA 65
128 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 704 HO SSK Vítkovice 1:27:29 0:33:17 61.4 % MC 13
129 Zdeněk VEČEŘA 1983 757 Strážnice 1:27:31 0:33:19 61.5 % MA 66
130 Eva HYÁNKOVÁ 1974 651 1:27:57 0:33:45 62.3 % ZB 3
131 Alena MUSILOVÁ 1978 788 1:28:02 0:33:50 62.4 % ZB 4
132 Jan SLIVKA 1957 806 KKM Čadca 1:28:04 0:33:52 62.5 % MC 14
133 Robin GOLA 1995 639 1:28:05 0:33:53 62.5 % MJ 8
134 Jana GLABAZŇOVÁ 1961 636 Běhat nás baví 1:28:31 0:34:19 63.3 % ZC 2
135 Martin KOTEK 1968 669 VZS Ostrava 1:28:36 0:34:24 63.5 % MB 36
136 Tomáš MARKOVSKÝ 1978 692 TJ Sokol Hať 1:28:45 0:34:33 63.8 % MA 67
137 Tomáš KREJČÍ 1982 674 NCH FN Ostrava 1:29:01 0:34:49 64.3 % MA 68
138 David PAVLAS 1974 789 Havířov 1:29:07 0:34:55 64.4 % MB 37
139 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 840 1:29:10 0:34:58 64.5 % MA 69
140 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 753 Porubští rafani 1:29:24 0:35:12 65.0 % MB 38
141 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 694 Genesis 1:29:37 0:35:25 65.4 % MB 39
142 Jan GERYCH 1984 635 SK Fighter Inside 1:29:47 0:35:35 65.7 % MA 70
143 Tomáš URBANČÍK 1978 838 1:30:11 0:35:59 66.4 % MA 71
144 Šimon JAROLÍM 1999 798 TT Morávka 1:30:17 0:36:05 66.6 % MJ 9
145 Petr STAHALÍK 1976 804 Kancelářské krysy 1:30:40 0:36:28 67.3 % MA 72
146 Jiří KADLČÁK 1959 795 Neratovští Vlci 1:30:44 0:36:32 67.4 % MC 15
147 Adam BERNARD 1984 609 TOBI SPORT INOV-8 1:30:46 0:36:34 67.5 % MA 73
148 Roman MAGDON 1970 688 Duke Corporation 1:30:48 0:36:36 67.5 % MB 40
149 Martina KURKOVÁ 1963 829 Běhat nás baví 1:30:55 0:36:43 67.8 % ZC 3
150 Štefan GROŠ 1961 642 S.K.Valašského Kralovství 1:31:12 0:37:00 68.3 % MC 16
151 Michal ŘEHÁČEK 1975 730 Kancelářské krysy 1:31:30 0:37:18 68.8 % MA 74
152 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 643 VZS Ostrava 1:31:39 0:37:27 69.1 % ZC 4
153 Jiří CUPEK 1970 618 Coffee Team 1:31:47 0:37:35 69.4 % MB 41
154 Radek MATÚŠ 1981 813 SK Valašského království 1:31:50 0:37:38 69.5 % MA 75
155 Roman DIVÍN 1968 622 Luháčtí Vlci 1:32:20 0:38:08 70.4 % MB 42
156 Jiří HRBÁČ 1962 833 1:32:23 0:38:11 70.5 % MC 17
157 Klára KOČAROVÁ 1972 843 HO SSK Vítkovice 1:32:29 0:38:17 70.6 % ZB 5
158 Matěj VRÁNA 1994 759 SK Bagbike 1:32:37 0:38:25 70.9 % MA 76
159 Vojtěch BURDA 1987 616 1:32:43 0:38:31 71.1 % MA 77
160 Martin SVOBODA 1970 800 1:32:57 0:38:45 71.5 % MB 43
161 Helena CZECZOTKOVÁ 1974 774 1.Běžecký Jablunkov 1:33:26 0:39:14 72.4 % ZB 6
162 Stanisław SKOMOROWSKI 1957 736 Rybnik-Polska 1:33:52 0:39:40 73.2 % MC 18
163 Marek ADAMEC 1993 601 Invictus 1:34:02 0:39:50 73.5 % MA 78
164 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 648 TH74 1:34:05 0:39:53 73.6 % MB 44
165 Luboš MARKOVIČ 1959 691 Opava 1:34:18 0:40:06 74.0 % MC 19
166 Edwin BARTOŠ 1968 607 1:34:23 0:40:11 74.2 % MB 45
167 Martin ŘEZÁČ 1982 731 1:34:28 0:40:16 74.3 % MA 79
168 Tomáš MIKULENKA 1970 699 Ostrava - Poruba 1:34:29 0:40:17 74.4 % MB 46
169 Roman CHROBOCZEK 1975 654 Horní Suchá 1:34:46 0:40:34 74.9 % MA 80
170 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 621 AVA 1:34:55 0:40:43 75.1 % ZA 4
171 Frost GARY 1971 634 TeamGB!!! 1:35:11 0:40:59 75.6 % MB 47
172 Tomáš BŘEČKA 1968 801 Běhat nás baví 1:35:26 0:41:14 76.1 % MB 48
173 Jakub HERMAN 1975 646 1:35:31 0:41:19 76.3 % MA 81
174 Blanka ŘÍHOVÁ 1972 790 1:35:37 0:41:25 76.4 % ZB 7
175 Robert ŽÍDEK 1978 769 Ostrava 1:35:56 0:41:44 77.0 % MA 82
176 Adam BABJAK 1984 604 Krýžom Krážom 1:36:03 0:41:51 77.2 % MA 83
177 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 664 1:36:05 0:41:53 77.3 % ZA 5
178 Ondřej KREJČÍ 1987 673 NCH FN Ostrava 1:36:13 0:42:01 77.5 % MA 84
179 Břetislav BLAHUTA 1961 612 HO Start 1:36:26 0:42:14 77.9 % MC 20
180 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 620 1:36:35 0:42:23 78.2 % MA 85
181 Petr KOLLÁR 1960 668 1:36:41 0:42:29 78.4 % MC 21
182 Zdeněk FRENZEL 1976 633 1:36:42 0:42:30 78.4 % MA 86
183 Jan PEŠÁK 1981 716 Musil - Hybská… 1:36:44 0:42:32 78.5 % MA 87
184 Dita ŘÍHOVÁ 1976 733 Frýdlant n. O. 1:36:58 0:42:46 78.9 % ZB 8
185 Lukáš KUBENKA 1975 679 Běhající varhaníci 1:37:30 0:43:18 79.9 % MA 88
186 Lenka KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ 1973 783 Oční optika Daniela,… 1:37:34 0:43:22 80.0 % ZB 9
187 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 626 VZS Ostrava 1:37:36 0:43:24 80.1 % MB 49
188 Edita FIŠEROVÁ 1981 630 Amenity -Extrem Sport… 1:37:44 0:43:32 80.3 % ZA 6
189 Michaela POLÍNKOVÁ 1984 719 HP Tronic Zlín 1:37:44 0:43:32 80.3 % ZA 7
190 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 660 Vinotéka u Karla,… 1:38:21 0:44:09 81.5 % ZA 8
191 Martin ŠARIK 1973 811 1:38:23 0:44:11 81.5 % MB 50
192 Jaroslava HERMANOVÁ 1977 803 1:38:33 0:44:21 81.8 % ZB 10
193 Raimund ŠMÍD 1974 749 Brno team Chaos a Zkáza 1:40:02 0:45:50 84.6 % MB 51
194 Adam MAJCHRZAK 1976 847 - 1:40:37 0:46:25 85.7 % MA 89
195 Lenka BUJNOCHOVA 1980 822 1:40:39 0:46:27 85.7 % ZA 9
196 Radek NADAŽY 1965 703 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:40:48 0:46:36 86.0 % MB 52
197 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 705 Beskyd people 1:42:01 0:47:49 88.2 % ZB 11
198 Jan KLÍMA 1995 663 1:42:09 0:47:57 88.5 % MJ 10
199 Miroslav HOLUB 1960 779 1:42:25 0:48:13 89.0 % MC 22
200 Jana ČADOVÁ 1973 619 1:42:33 0:48:21 89.2 % ZB 12
201 Paul ANGUS 1977 602 Team GB!!! 1:42:35 0:48:23 89.3 % MA 90
202 Lenka WAGNEROVÁ 1972 761 VZS Ostrava 1:43:08 0:48:56 90.3 % ZB 13
203 Petr OPOLKA 1963 711 PET306 1:43:28 0:49:16 90.9 % MC 23
204 Lukáš BARAN 1991 606 Trail Runners 1:43:42 0:49:30 91.3 % MA 91
205 Jiří BROŽ 1954 832 MK Seitl Ostrava 1:44:07 0:49:55 92.1 % MD 3
206 Štefan FARSKÝ 1946 627 Dom srdca Martin 1:44:27 0:50:15 92.7 % MD 4
207 David PLEWA 1973 718 1:44:29 0:50:17 92.8 % MB 53
208 Daniela DIVÍNOVÁ 1968 623 1:44:56 0:50:44 93.6 % ZC 5
209 Roman ZAHRADNIK 1958 766 Nový Jičín 1:46:13 0:52:01 96.0 % MC 24
210 Dagmar OPOLKOVÁ 1964 712 1:47:13 0:53:01 97.8 % ZC 6
211 Tomáš MUSIL 1981 787 1:47:16 0:53:04 97.9 % MA 92
212 Petr HOLUB 1968 807 1:47:18 0:53:06 98.0 % MB 54
213 Roman ŽÍDEK 1977 770 PBK KRAVAŘE 1:47:39 0:53:27 98.6 % MA 93
214 Russell WICKWAR 1979 764 Team GB!!! 1:48:52 0:54:40 100.9 % MA 94
215 Kamil KUBICA 1971 680 Palkovice 1:48:54 0:54:42 100.9 % MB 55
216 Walter STRICKER 1985 746 Nerozcvičený amatér, M.… 1:48:55 0:54:43 101.0 % MA 95
217 Josef ZBOŘIL 1962 815 Kroměříž 1:49:33 0:55:21 102.1 % MC 25
218 Kateřina PORUBOVÁ 1966 720 1:51:05 0:56:53 105.0 % ZC 7
219 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 771 YOGI Ostrava 1:51:22 0:57:10 105.5 % MC 26
220 Petra KOŠTÝŘOVÁ 1980 782 Amatéři ze Žabčic 1:55:00 1:00:48 112.2 % ZA 10
221 Alexandra GROMUSOVA 1962 842 Vsacan Tour Vsetín 1:59:19 1:05:07 120.2 % ZC 8
222 Radek DLOUHÝ 1988 799 2:08:57 1:14:45 137.9 % MA 96
223 Michaela KUBÁNKOVÁ 1983 678 Báječné ženy v běhu 2:10:08 1:15:56 140.1 % ZA 11
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa