Lysacup - Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále - výsledky - kategorie MB

Datum:
22.2.2014
Čas startu:
10:08:21

Aktualizováno: 22.2.2014, 10:38:33

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
1 Luboš KOVÁČIK 1966 18 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:45:26 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 5
2 Rostislav TRÁVNÍČEK 1968 517 Pepa Team F-M 0:47:39 0:02:13 4.9 % MB 21
3 Petr KŘIŽÁK 1965 549 Jump Sport 0:47:59 0:02:33 5.6 % MB 27
4 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:48:05 0:02:38 5.8 % MB 29
5 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:48:10 0:02:44 6.0 % MB 31
6 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:48:17 0:02:50 6.3 % MB 33
7 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:48:20 0:02:54 6.4 % MB 34
8 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:48:49 0:03:22 7.4 % MB 41
9 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:48:57 0:03:31 7.8 % MB 44
10 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:49:32 0:04:05 9.0 % MB 52
11 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 0:49:46 0:04:19 9.5 % MB 53
12 Marek ŠČERBA 1969 577 Duke Corporation 0:50:13 0:04:47 10.5 % MB 59
13 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 527 0:50:23 0:04:57 10.9 % MB 61
14 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:51:03 0:05:36 12.4 % MB 75
15 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 Pepa Team F-M 0:51:17 0:05:51 12.9 % MB 78
16 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 0:52:04 0:06:38 14.6 % MB 92
17 Martin HRNČÍŘ 1971 446 Janys Extreme Racing 0:52:06 0:06:40 14.7 % MB 93
18 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:52:12 0:06:46 14.9 % MB 96
19 Ladislav SVENTEK 1965 387 Methanol A 0:52:17 0:06:51 15.1 % MB 98
20 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 0:52:22 0:06:55 15.3 % MB 100
21 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:53:19 0:07:52 17.3 % MB 112
22 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:53:29 0:08:03 17.7 % MB 114
23 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 0:54:23 0:08:57 19.7 % MB 125
24 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 0:54:32 0:09:06 20.0 % MB 127
25 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:54:46 0:09:19 20.5 % MB 131
26 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:56:05 0:10:38 23.4 % MB 145
27 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 TWIKO Ostrava 0:56:10 0:10:44 23.6 % MB 148
28 Gary FROST 1971 427 Team Great Britain 0:56:14 0:10:47 23.8 % MB 149
29 David KOUDELKA 1973 91 VZS Ostrava 0:56:47 0:11:21 25.0 % MB 152
30 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 0:57:22 0:11:56 26.3 % MB 161
31 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 0:57:31 0:12:05 26.6 % MB 165
32 Tomas IVANSKY 1964 69 0:57:42 0:12:15 27.0 % MB 169
33 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:57:49 0:12:23 27.3 % MB 171
34 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:57:57 0:12:31 27.5 % MB 174
35 Jaromír PIGULA 1972 60 Fialové kobry 0:58:23 0:12:56 28.5 % MB 178
36 Václav GRUSSMANN 1965 172 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:58:43 0:13:16 29.2 % MB 181
37 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 0:58:58 0:13:32 29.8 % MB 184
38 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 Porubští Rafani 0:59:01 0:13:35 29.9 % MB 185
39 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 516 Genesis 0:59:06 0:13:40 30.1 % MB 186
40 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 0:59:08 0:13:42 30.2 % MB 187
41 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 429 VZS Ostrava 0:59:12 0:13:45 30.3 % MB 189
42 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 0:59:54 0:14:28 31.9 % MB 194
43 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:00:17 0:14:50 32.7 % MB 197
44 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:00:38 0:15:12 33.5 % MB 200
45 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:00:49 0:15:22 33.9 % MB 203
46 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 176 X-AIR Ostrava 1:01:31 0:16:05 35.4 % MB 209
47 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:02:09 0:16:42 36.8 % MB 211
48 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:04:07 0:18:40 41.1 % MB 221
49 Aleš KUNDEL 1971 461 1:04:12 0:18:46 41.3 % MB 222
50 Jiří KOTEK 1971 53 1:07:25 0:21:58 48.4 % MB 237
51 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 364 X-AIR Ostrava 1:08:35 0:23:09 51.0 % MB 241
52 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:09:14 0:23:47 52.4 % MB 244
53 Miroslav MAMULA 1973 432 1:10:39 0:25:13 55.5 % MB 249
54 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:12:47 0:27:20 60.2 % MB 255
55 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:14:02 0:28:36 63.0 % MB 256
56 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:21:58 0:36:31 80.4 % MB 263
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
© 2013 - 2023 Luďa