Lysacup - Malenovice, Rajská bouda - finále - výsledky

Datum:
22.2.2014
Čas startu:
10:08:21
Kategorie:

Aktualizováno: 22.2.2014, 11:38:33

# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:44:18.5 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MJ 1
2 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:44:52.9 0:00:34.4 1.3 % MA 1
3 Vladimír KOZLOVSKÝ 1999 419 0:45:01.0 0:00:42.4 1.6 % M1 1
4 Ján ĎURMEK 1978 63 0:45:09.1 0:00:50.5 1.9 % MA 2
5 Luboš KOVÁČIK 1966 18 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:45:26.3 0:01:07.7 2.5 % MB 1
6 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:45:32.6 0:01:14.0 2.8 % MA 3
7 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:45:37.2 0:01:18.6 3.0 % MA 4
8 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 2 Fialové kobry 0:45:38.5 0:01:19.9 3.0 % ZA 1
9 Vladan HENEK 1980 515 Abadzikra 0:45:51.7 0:01:33.1 3.5 % MA 5
10 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:46:05.0 0:01:46.4 4.0 % MA 6
11 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:46:11.8 0:01:53.2 4.3 % MA 7
12 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:46:27.3 0:02:08.7 4.8 % MA 8
13 Lumír JASIOK 1978 592 0:46:35.9 0:02:17.3 5.2 % MA 9
14 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:46:59.7 0:02:41.1 6.1 % MA 10
15 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:47:05.2 0:02:46.6 6.3 % MA 11
16 Martin MIKLOŠ 1986 236 0:47:12.3 0:02:53.7 6.5 % MA 12
17 Michal KURKA 1983 600 0:47:16.4 0:02:57.8 6.7 % MA 13
18 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 X-AIR Ostrava 0:47:26.2 0:03:07.6 7.1 % MC 1
19 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:47:28.9 0:03:10.4 7.2 % MJ 2
20 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:47:34.9 0:03:16.4 7.4 % MC 2
21 Rostislav TRÁVNÍČEK 1968 517 Pepa Team F-M 0:47:39.4 0:03:20.9 7.6 % MB 2
22 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:47:42.4 0:03:23.8 7.7 % MA 14
23 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:47:44.4 0:03:25.9 7.7 % MA 15
24 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 0:47:46.8 0:03:28.3 7.8 % MA 16
25 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:47:50.1 0:03:31.5 8.0 % MA 17
26 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:47:55.2 0:03:36.6 8.2 % MJ 3
27 Petr KŘIŽÁK 1965 549 Jump Sport 0:47:59.7 0:03:41.1 8.3 % MB 3
28 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 313 0:48:04.1 0:03:45.5 8.5 % MA 18
29 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:48:05.2 0:03:46.6 8.5 % MB 4
30 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:48:06.9 0:03:48.4 8.6 % MA 19
31 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:48:10.7 0:03:52.1 8.7 % MB 5
32 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:48:12.7 0:03:54.2 8.8 % MJ 4
33 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:48:17.1 0:03:58.6 9.0 % MB 6
34 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:48:20.4 0:04:01.8 9.1 % MB 7
35 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 Jump Sport 0:48:25.2 0:04:06.6 9.3 % MC 3
36 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:48:27.8 0:04:09.3 9.4 % MA 20
37 Radim PAVELKA 1979 221 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:48:33.6 0:04:15.0 9.6 % MA 21
38 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:48:38.9 0:04:20.3 9.8 % ZA 2
39 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:48:42.7 0:04:24.1 9.9 % MA 22
40 Petra BUŽGOVÁ 1978 583 0:48:47.5 0:04:28.9 10.1 % ZA 3
41 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:48:49.2 0:04:30.7 10.2 % MB 8
42 Piotr LUPIEZOWIEC 1977 540 0:48:49.8 0:04:31.2 10.2 % MA 23
43 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:48:54.5 0:04:35.9 10.4 % MA 24
44 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:48:57.6 0:04:39.1 10.5 % MB 9
45 Jan FRIEDEL 1979 222 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:49:03.0 0:04:44.4 10.7 % MA 25
46 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava 0:49:07.9 0:04:49.3 10.9 % M1 2
47 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:49:10.3 0:04:51.7 11.0 % MA 26
48 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:49:11.9 0:04:53.4 11.0 % MA 27
49 0 594 0:49:18.8 0:05:00.3 11.3 % 1
50 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:49:21.5 0:05:02.9 11.4 % MA 28
51 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 0:49:27.1 0:05:08.5 11.6 % MA 29
52 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:49:32.0 0:05:13.4 11.8 % MB 10
53 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 0:49:46.3 0:05:27.7 12.3 % MB 11
54 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:49:54.6 0:05:36.0 12.6 % MA 30
55 Drew COONEY 1981 43 0:50:02.3 0:05:43.7 12.9 % MA 31
56 Martin PÍŠA 1982 78 SK Valašské Království 0:50:05.2 0:05:46.6 13.0 % MA 32
57 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:50:07.2 0:05:48.6 13.1 % MA 33
58 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:50:09.6 0:05:51.1 13.2 % MA 34
59 Marek ŠČERBA 1969 577 Duke Corporation 0:50:13.7 0:05:55.1 13.4 % MB 12
60 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 0:50:18.6 0:06:00.1 13.5 % M1 3
61 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 527 0:50:23.9 0:06:05.3 13.7 % MB 13
62 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:50:27.9 0:06:09.3 13.9 % MA 35
63 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 180 Hanysodonti 0:50:29.9 0:06:11.4 14.0 % M1 4
64 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:50:31.5 0:06:12.9 14.0 % M1 5
65 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:50:32.6 0:06:14.0 14.1 % M1 6
66 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:50:34.4 0:06:15.8 14.1 % MA 36
67 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:50:35.3 0:06:16.8 14.2 % MA 37
68 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:50:36.6 0:06:18.0 14.2 % MA 38
69 Kamil BEZDĚK 1977 587 0:50:39.1 0:06:20.6 14.3 % MA 39
70 Michal OSTRUSZKA 1992 242 Splašení goroli 0:50:44.8 0:06:26.3 14.5 % MA 40
71 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:50:50.5 0:06:31.9 14.7 % MA 41
72 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 0:50:57.5 0:06:38.9 15.0 % MA 42
73 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:50:58.8 0:06:40.2 15.1 % MA 43
74 Jan MRÁZ 1977 519 0:51:00.4 0:06:41.8 15.1 % MA 44
75 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:51:03.2 0:06:44.6 15.2 % MB 14
76 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 KHB Radegast 0:51:05.4 0:06:46.8 15.3 % MA 45
77 0 598 0:51:13.1 0:06:54.5 15.6 % 2
78 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 Pepa Team F-M 0:51:17.4 0:06:58.8 15.8 % MB 15
79 Michal LETKO 1979 441 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:51:19.3 0:07:00.7 15.8 % MA 46
80 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 0:51:20.3 0:07:01.7 15.9 % MA 47
81 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:51:22.0 0:07:03.4 15.9 % MA 48
82 Daniel RAŠKA 1996 74 0:51:22.4 0:07:03.8 15.9 % M1 7
83 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:51:24.5 0:07:06.0 16.0 % MA 49
84 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 452 0:51:26.5 0:07:08.0 16.1 % MA 50
85 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:51:31.8 0:07:13.2 16.3 % MC 4
86 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:51:34.7 0:07:16.1 16.4 % MA 51
87 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:51:41.7 0:07:23.1 16.7 % MA 52
88 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:51:45.5 0:07:26.9 16.8 % MA 53
89 Miroslav SOBEK 1956 579 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:51:54.9 0:07:36.3 17.2 % MC 5
90 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:51:58.6 0:07:40.1 17.3 % MA 54
91 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 Methanol A 0:52:01.2 0:07:42.7 17.4 % MA 55
92 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 0:52:04.5 0:07:45.9 17.5 % MB 16
93 Martin HRNČÍŘ 1971 446 Janys Extreme Racing 0:52:06.6 0:07:48.0 17.6 % MB 17
94 0 588 0:52:09.2 0:07:50.7 17.7 % 3
95 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:52:11.6 0:07:53.1 17.8 % MA 56
96 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:52:12.7 0:07:54.1 17.8 % MB 18
97 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:52:14.1 0:07:55.5 17.9 % M1 8
98 Ladislav SVENTEK 1965 387 Methanol A 0:52:17.9 0:07:59.3 18.0 % MB 19
99 Matěj TOMÍK 1997 196 0:52:18.3 0:07:59.7 18.0 % M1 9
100 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 0:52:22.3 0:08:03.7 18.2 % MB 20
101 Jakub GLONEK 1996 333 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:52:23.5 0:08:04.9 18.2 % M1 10
102 Matthew MAYER 1984 591 0:52:25.1 0:08:06.5 18.3 % MA 57
103 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 243 0:52:26.7 0:08:08.1 18.4 % ZA 4
104 Petr VELIČKA 1986 521 ED6U ELEMIC RACING 0:52:38.3 0:08:19.7 18.8 % MA 58
105 Zuzana RAJNOCHOVÁ 1990 526 0:52:40.9 0:08:22.3 18.9 % ZA 5
106 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 0:52:43.9 0:08:25.3 19.0 % MA 59
107 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:52:49.8 0:08:31.2 19.2 % MC 6
108 Michal GORYCZKA 1976 146 PRO Kentus 0:52:56.9 0:08:38.3 19.5 % MA 60
109 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:53:00.6 0:08:42.0 19.6 % MA 61
110 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 0:53:01.5 0:08:42.9 19.7 % ZA 6
111 Jan BIERSKI 1962 562 0:53:11.2 0:08:52.7 20.0 % MC 7
112 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:53:19.3 0:09:00.7 20.3 % MB 21
113 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:53:28.8 0:09:10.2 20.7 % MA 62
114 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:53:29.6 0:09:11.0 20.7 % MB 22
115 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:53:32.1 0:09:13.5 20.8 % M1 11
116 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 0:53:33.1 0:09:14.5 20.9 % MA 63
117 Teodor STOJANOVIČ 1991 535 Otec a syn 0:53:44.0 0:09:25.5 21.3 % MA 64
118 Karel JANAS 1974 101 Porubští Rafani 0:53:49.2 0:09:30.6 21.5 % MA 65
119 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 0:53:59.6 0:09:41.1 21.9 % MA 66
120 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 0:54:02.3 0:09:43.7 22.0 % MA 67
121 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 0:54:04.5 0:09:46.0 22.0 % MC 8
122 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:54:07.8 0:09:49.2 22.2 % MA 68
123 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 Olympáci 0:54:12.2 0:09:53.7 22.3 % MC 9
124 Lukáš FIGURA 1994 352 0:54:18.9 0:10:00.3 22.6 % MJ 5
125 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 0:54:23.8 0:10:05.3 22.8 % MB 23
126 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 0:54:30.6 0:10:12.0 23.0 % ZA 7
127 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 0:54:32.6 0:10:14.1 23.1 % MB 24
128 Martin BRÁZDA 1977 267 Langzam Team 0:54:39.1 0:10:20.5 23.3 % MA 69
129 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 0:54:40.8 0:10:22.3 23.4 % MA 70
130 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 Rekrea team 0:54:43.7 0:10:25.1 23.5 % MA 71
131 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:54:46.2 0:10:27.6 23.6 % MB 25
132 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 0:54:49.0 0:10:30.4 23.7 % MA 72
133 Radek CIMALA 1975 200 Řím Tým 0:55:02.8 0:10:44.3 24.2 % MA 73
134 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 0:55:04.5 0:10:46.0 24.3 % MA 74
135 Přemysl JASIOK 1974 231 Trek 1324 0:55:06.2 0:10:47.6 24.4 % MA 75
136 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:55:09.7 0:10:51.1 24.5 % M0 1
137 Lubomír KRUPA 1961 358 0:55:21.8 0:11:03.2 24.9 % MC 10
138 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 0:55:28.3 0:11:09.7 25.2 % MA 76
139 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 0:55:31.2 0:11:12.7 25.3 % MA 77
140 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:55:35.4 0:11:16.8 25.5 % MA 78
141 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 X-Trail Orlová 0:55:39.0 0:11:20.5 25.6 % MA 79
142 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 61 SK Oceláci Ostrava 0:56:01.4 0:11:42.8 26.4 % ZA 8
143 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:56:03.1 0:11:44.5 26.5 % MD 1
144 Michal SIONKALA 1983 595 0:56:03.4 0:11:44.8 26.5 % MA 80
145 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:56:05.0 0:11:46.4 26.6 % MB 26
146 Jan JÁNOŠ 1995 571 0:56:06.0 0:11:47.5 26.6 % MJ 6
147 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 Prajzská s.r.o 0:56:07.3 0:11:48.7 26.7 % MA 81
148 Pavel JUŘICA 1973 84 TWIKO Ostrava 0:56:10.8 0:11:52.2 26.8 % MB 27
149 Gary FROST 1971 427 Team Great Britain 0:56:14.2 0:11:55.6 26.9 % MB 28
150 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:56:24.9 0:12:06.3 27.3 % MA 82
151 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 0:56:43.7 0:12:25.1 28.0 % MC 11
152 David KOUDELKA 1973 91 VZS Ostrava 0:56:47.5 0:12:29.0 28.2 % MB 29
153 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 0:56:49.6 0:12:31.0 28.3 % MA 83
154 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 0:56:51.8 0:12:33.2 28.3 % MA 84
155 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 0:56:54.0 0:12:35.4 28.4 % MA 85
156 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 Matrix Team 0:57:06.4 0:12:47.8 28.9 % MA 86
157 Luboš KRUPA 1998 436 0:57:09.1 0:12:50.5 29.0 % M1 12
158 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 SK Valašské Království 0:57:11.4 0:12:52.8 29.1 % MD 2
159 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 0:57:14.1 0:12:55.6 29.2 % ZA 9
160 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 Team Great Britain 0:57:16.4 0:12:57.8 29.3 % MA 87
161 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 0:57:22.8 0:13:04.2 29.5 % MB 30
162 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 0:57:25.2 0:13:06.6 29.6 % MA 88
163 Radim LIPTÁK 1979 21 Pepa Team F-M 0:57:27.6 0:13:09.0 29.7 % MA 89
164 Dudek VLASTIMIL 1980 578 0:57:28.3 0:13:09.7 29.7 % MA 90
165 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 0:57:31.5 0:13:12.9 29.8 % MB 31
166 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 0:57:36.4 0:13:17.8 30.0 % M0 2
167 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:57:37.8 0:13:19.2 30.1 % M1 13
168 Libor GAVLAS 1978 97 FBK Horní Suchá 0:57:39.7 0:13:21.1 30.1 % MA 91
169 Tomas IVANSKY 1964 69 0:57:42.0 0:13:23.4 30.2 % MB 32
170 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 Chimpanzee 0:57:44.7 0:13:26.1 30.3 % M0 3
171 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:57:49.9 0:13:31.4 30.5 % MB 33
172 0 597 0:57:53.2 0:13:34.6 30.6 % 4
173 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:57:54.8 0:13:36.2 30.7 % MC 12
174 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:57:57.3 0:13:38.8 30.8 % MB 34
175 Sedlář ROBIN 1983 522 0:57:58.0 0:13:39.4 30.8 % MA 92
176 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 0:58:00.2 0:13:41.6 30.9 % MA 93
177 Veronika KOTALOVÁ 1989 359 0:58:20.0 0:14:01.4 31.7 % ZA 10
178 Jaromír PIGULA 1972 60 Fialové kobry 0:58:23.3 0:14:04.7 31.8 % MB 35
179 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 0:58:30.1 0:14:11.5 32.0 % MJ 7
180 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 Kokosy na ledu 0:58:30.4 0:14:11.8 32.0 % MA 94
181 Václav GRUSSMANN 1965 172 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:58:43.0 0:14:24.5 32.5 % MB 36
182 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 0:58:46.3 0:14:27.8 32.6 % MA 95
183 Jan KOUKAL 1974 71 X-AIR Ostrava 0:58:51.6 0:14:33.0 32.8 % MA 96
184 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 0:58:58.8 0:14:40.2 33.1 % MB 37
185 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 Porubští Rafani 0:59:01.6 0:14:43.0 33.2 % MB 38
186 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 516 Genesis 0:59:06.8 0:14:48.2 33.4 % MB 39
187 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 0:59:08.4 0:14:49.8 33.5 % MB 40
188 Jan SLIVKA 1957 385 Methanol A 0:59:10.1 0:14:51.5 33.5 % MC 13
189 Tomáš FAJKUS 1973 429 VZS Ostrava 0:59:12.3 0:14:53.7 33.6 % MB 41
190 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 0:59:20.7 0:15:02.1 33.9 % MC 14
191 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 0:59:24.6 0:15:06.1 34.1 % ZJ 1
192 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 0:59:28.9 0:15:10.4 34.2 % MA 97
193 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 0:59:47.1 0:15:28.6 34.9 % MA 98
194 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 0:59:54.7 0:15:36.1 35.2 % MB 42
195 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 143 Řím Tým 0:59:56.2 0:15:37.7 35.3 % MA 99
196 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:00:11.7 0:15:53.1 35.9 % MA 100
197 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:00:17.1 0:15:58.6 36.1 % MB 43
198 Roman ČTVRTEČKA 1984 575 1:00:32.3 0:16:13.7 36.6 % MA 101
199 Miroslav MERTA 1984 301 Abadzikra 1:00:35.9 0:16:17.3 36.8 % MA 102
200 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:00:38.5 0:16:19.9 36.9 % MB 44
201 Michael JUREK 1995 420 1:00:41.1 0:16:22.6 37.0 % MJ 8
202 Lenka VANČUROVÁ 1987 567 Janys Extreme Racing 1:00:46.8 0:16:28.2 37.2 % ZA 11
203 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:00:49.2 0:16:30.7 37.3 % MB 45
204 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:00:50.3 0:16:31.7 37.3 % MA 103
205 David SEJKORA 1978 272 1:01:02.5 0:16:43.9 37.8 % MA 104
206 Klára ADAMČÍKOVÁ 1989 307 1:01:22.6 0:17:04.1 38.5 % ZA 12
207 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:01:24.7 0:17:06.1 38.6 % MA 105
208 Kateřina VÁCLAVÍKOVÁ 1977 298 1:01:29.2 0:17:10.7 38.8 % ZA 13
209 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 176 X-AIR Ostrava 1:01:31.8 0:17:13.3 38.9 % MB 46
210 Lukášek KOŠÁK 1989 339 1:01:57.7 0:17:39.2 39.8 % MA 106
211 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:02:09.2 0:17:50.6 40.3 % MB 47
212 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:02:12.6 0:17:54.0 40.4 % M1 14
213 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 564 Georgino goes to… 1:02:33.4 0:18:14.9 41.2 % MA 107
214 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 1:02:35.8 0:18:17.2 41.3 % MA 108
215 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:03:03.6 0:18:45.0 42.3 % MD 3
216 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:03:19.6 0:19:01.1 42.9 % MC 15
217 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 518 1:03:38.4 0:19:19.8 43.6 % MA 109
218 Rostislav KOLČÁREK 1961 66 F-M bajkeři 1:03:44.3 0:19:25.7 43.8 % MC 16
219 Ludmila TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ 1973 524 1:03:52.0 0:19:33.5 44.1 % ZA 14
220 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 15 SK Bagbike 1:03:56.0 0:19:37.4 44.3 % MA 110
221 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:04:07.3 0:19:48.7 44.7 % MB 48
222 Aleš KUNDEL 1971 461 1:04:12.4 0:19:53.8 44.9 % MB 49
223 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:04:13.9 0:19:55.3 45.0 % ZJ 2
224 Adam PETRAŠEK 1986 322 1:04:35.3 0:20:16.7 45.8 % MA 111
225 Pavel HRUŠKA 1986 297 Fešáci Opava 1:04:36.8 0:20:18.2 45.8 % MA 112
226 Peter BALKO 1944 375 1:04:44.7 0:20:26.1 46.1 % MD 4
227 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:04:58.6 0:20:40.0 46.6 % ZA 15
228 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 17 Ace of Spades 1:05:03.2 0:20:44.7 46.8 % ZA 16
229 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:05:06.1 0:20:47.5 46.9 % MA 113
230 Veronika BENDOVÁ 1989 171 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:05:39.4 0:21:20.8 48.2 % ZA 17
231 Zdeněk VRASPIR 1975 573 Georgino goes to… 1:06:16.1 0:21:57.5 49.6 % MC 17
232 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:06:22.6 0:22:04.0 49.8 % MA 114
233 Tomas KULIG 1987 541 1:06:31.8 0:22:13.2 50.1 % MA 115
234 Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 320 Malbery Opava 1:06:45.1 0:22:26.5 50.7 % ZJ 3
235 Dalimil HOTA 1998 400 1:06:59.9 0:22:41.3 51.2 % M1 15
236 David RIGO 1983 451 1:07:21.8 0:23:03.2 52.0 % MA 116
237 Jiří KOTEK 1971 53 1:07:25.1 0:23:06.5 52.2 % MB 50
238 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:07:39.0 0:23:20.4 52.7 % MD 5
239 Miroslav SZAROWSKI 1974 496 1:07:48.6 0:23:30.0 53.0 % MA 117
240 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 477 1:08:03.8 0:23:45.2 53.6 % ZA 18
241 Petr WLUDYKA 1973 364 X-AIR Ostrava 1:08:35.7 0:24:17.2 54.8 % MB 51
242 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:08:41.4 0:24:22.8 55.0 % MA 118
243 Lenka WÁGNEROVÁ 1972 215 MK Seitl Ostrava 1:09:03.9 0:24:45.3 55.9 % ZA 19
244 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:09:14.2 0:24:55.6 56.3 % MB 52
245 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:09:30.7 0:25:12.2 56.9 % ZZ 1
246 Max HAŠEK 2002 377 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:10:12.9 0:25:54.3 58.5 % M0 4
247 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:10:28.3 0:26:09.7 59.0 % ZZ 2
248 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 1:10:30.6 0:26:12.0 59.1 % Z0 1
249 Miroslav MAMULA 1973 432 1:10:39.9 0:26:21.3 59.5 % MB 53
250 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 145 Řím Tým 1:10:43.8 0:26:25.2 59.6 % M0 5
251 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:10:51.8 0:26:33.2 59.9 % MA 119
252 Daniel SMĚJA 1980 295 Trek 1324 1:11:56.1 0:27:37.5 62.3 % MA 120
253 Jan SMĚJA 1958 449 1:12:04.5 0:27:46.0 62.7 % MC 18
254 Tereza PETROVÁ 1987 334 1:12:13.6 0:27:55.0 63.0 % ZA 20
255 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:12:47.1 0:28:28.5 64.3 % MB 54
256 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:14:02.7 0:29:44.1 67.1 % MB 55
257 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 327 VZS Ostrava 1:14:44.0 0:30:25.4 68.7 % MA 121
258 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 144 Řím Tým 1:14:57.5 0:30:38.9 69.2 % MJ 9
259 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:15:37.3 0:31:18.7 70.7 % MD 6
260 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 315 1:15:52.3 0:31:33.8 71.2 % ZA 21
261 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 HUHU Mega Racing Team 1:19:48.5 0:35:29.9 80.1 % MD 7
262 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 464 1:21:41.6 0:37:23.1 84.4 % MC 19
263 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:21:58.0 0:37:39.4 85.0 % MB 56
264 Eva HALMOVÁ 1983 365 1:29:07.9 0:44:49.3 101.2 % ZA 22
265 Kamila UBLANSKÁ 1985 340 1:29:43.2 0:45:24.6 102.5 % ZA 23
266 Adriána DROBNÁ 1992 563 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % ZA 24 chodec
267 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 122 chodec
268 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % ZZ 3 chodec
269 Matěj PAVLÍK 1999 166 Galaxy Team Hranice - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % M0 6 chodec
270 Milan ANDĚL 1983 27 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 123 chodec
271 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 124 chodec
272 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 Marathon Team Klimkovice - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 125 chodec
273 Viktorie KOUKALOVÁ 2003 72 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % Z0 2 chodec
# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2017 Luďa