Lysacup - Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - výsledky

Datum:
15.2.2014
Čas startu:
10:03:05
Kategorie:

Aktualizováno: 15.2.2014, 16:16:59

# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:41:18.3 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MJ 1
2 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 X-AIR Ostrava 0:41:53.8 0:00:35.4 1.4 % MA 1
3 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:43:36.0 0:02:17.7 5.6 % MA 2
4 Jakub AMBROS 1986 560 vinotéka u Karla… 0:43:40.7 0:02:22.3 5.7 % MA 3
5 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:43:59.0 0:02:40.7 6.5 % MA 4
6 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:44:13.3 0:02:55.0 7.1 % MA 5
7 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:44:32.5 0:03:14.1 7.8 % MA 6
8 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:44:46.5 0:03:28.2 8.4 % MA 7
9 Kamil VYHNIČKA 1979 130 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:44:52.7 0:03:34.3 8.7 % MA 8
10 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:45:31.1 0:04:12.8 10.2 % MA 9
11 Vladimír KOZLOVSKÝ 1999 419 0:45:46.7 0:04:28.3 10.8 % M1 1
12 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:46:06.8 0:04:48.5 11.6 % MB 1
13 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:46:52.1 0:05:33.8 13.5 % MJ 2
14 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:47:01.8 0:05:43.5 13.9 % MA 10
15 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:47:04.8 0:05:46.5 14.0 % MA 11
16 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:47:07.4 0:05:49.0 14.1 % MB 2
17 0 588 0:47:55.5 0:06:37.2 16.0 % 1
18 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:48:11.4 0:06:53.1 16.7 % MA 12
19 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:48:22.8 0:07:04.5 17.1 % MA 13
20 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 0:48:34.7 0:07:16.4 17.6 % MA 14
21 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:48:37.9 0:07:19.6 17.7 % MA 15
22 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:48:38.8 0:07:20.4 17.8 % MA 16
23 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:48:42.6 0:07:24.3 17.9 % MB 3
24 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:48:50.4 0:07:32.1 18.2 % MB 4
25 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:48:55.6 0:07:37.3 18.5 % MB 5
26 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava 0:48:56.6 0:07:38.2 18.5 % M1 2
27 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:49:05.4 0:07:47.1 18.8 % MA 17
28 Jakub LUKÁŠ 1993 40 X-Trail Orlová 0:49:11.6 0:07:53.3 19.1 % MJ 3
29 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:49:13.5 0:07:55.1 19.2 % MA 18
30 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:49:20.8 0:08:02.5 19.5 % MB 6
31 0 598 0:49:28.3 0:08:09.9 19.8 % 2
32 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:49:33.7 0:08:15.4 20.0 % MA 19
33 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:49:42.0 0:08:23.6 20.3 % MA 20
34 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:49:55.1 0:08:36.7 20.9 % MA 21
35 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:50:03.3 0:08:45.0 21.2 % MA 22
36 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 0:50:06.2 0:08:47.9 21.3 % MA 23
37 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:50:13.6 0:08:55.2 21.6 % MA 24
38 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 180 Hanysodonti 0:50:16.7 0:08:58.4 21.7 % M1 3
39 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:50:17.8 0:08:59.5 21.8 % MB 7
40 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:50:21.0 0:09:02.6 21.9 % MC 1
41 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:50:27.7 0:09:09.3 22.2 % MA 25
42 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:50:34.9 0:09:16.6 22.5 % MA 26
43 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:50:51.9 0:09:33.5 23.1 % MA 27
44 Martin PÍŠA 1982 78 SK Valašské Království 0:50:57.0 0:09:38.7 23.4 % MA 28
45 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:51:15.6 0:09:57.3 24.1 % MJ 4
46 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:51:28.0 0:10:09.7 24.6 % MA 29
47 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:51:43.6 0:10:25.3 25.2 % MA 30
48 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:51:49.3 0:10:30.9 25.5 % MA 31
49 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:52:10.2 0:10:51.9 26.3 % MA 32
50 Daniel RAŠKA 1996 74 0:52:30.5 0:11:12.2 27.1 % M1 4
51 Marie DELINGEROVÁ 1976 507 0:52:41.5 0:11:23.2 27.6 % ZA 1
52 Jaromír GÉRYK 1971 310 0:52:53.3 0:11:35.0 28.0 % MB 8
53 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:52:59.5 0:11:41.1 28.3 % MB 9
54 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:53:05.8 0:11:47.4 28.5 % MA 33
55 David BELEJ 1981 341 Medvěd z lesa 0:53:09.3 0:11:50.9 28.7 % MA 34
56 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:53:13.6 0:11:55.3 28.9 % MJ 5
57 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:53:25.5 0:12:07.2 29.3 % MA 35
58 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:53:41.0 0:12:22.6 30.0 % MB 10
59 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:53:45.3 0:12:26.9 30.1 % M1 5
60 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:53:57.5 0:12:39.1 30.6 % MB 11
61 Rostislav TRÁVNÍČEK 1968 517 Pepa Team F-M 0:54:04.7 0:12:46.3 30.9 % MB 12
62 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:54:09.4 0:12:51.1 31.1 % MC 2
63 Jakub ZECHA 1996 441 0:54:19.3 0:13:00.9 31.5 % M1 6
64 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 527 0:54:27.3 0:13:08.9 31.8 % MB 13
65 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 0:54:29.8 0:13:11.5 31.9 % MB 14
66 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:54:31.2 0:13:12.9 32.0 % MB 15
67 Radim JURAN 1965 355 BSC Opava 0:54:40.2 0:13:21.9 32.4 % MB 16
68 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:54:43.3 0:13:25.0 32.5 % MA 36
69 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:54:44.5 0:13:26.1 32.5 % ZA 2
70 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 0:54:48.0 0:13:29.6 32.7 % M1 7
71 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 0:54:49.4 0:13:31.0 32.7 % MA 37
72 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 0:54:57.7 0:13:39.3 33.1 % MA 38
73 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 0:55:00.3 0:13:42.0 33.2 % MB 17
74 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 0:55:06.4 0:13:48.1 33.4 % MB 18
75 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:55:14.6 0:13:56.3 33.7 % MA 39
76 0 597 0:55:18.8 0:14:00.4 33.9 % 3
77 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:55:24.2 0:14:05.9 34.1 % MA 40
78 Dušan LICHÝ 1967 273 Splašení goroli 0:55:27.0 0:14:08.7 34.2 % MB 19
79 Drew COONEY 1981 43 0:55:29.4 0:14:11.0 34.3 % MA 41
80 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 0:55:52.6 0:14:34.3 35.3 % MB 20
81 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 176 X-AIR Ostrava 0:56:02.1 0:14:43.7 35.7 % MB 21
82 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 0:56:09.9 0:14:51.6 36.0 % MA 42
83 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:56:14.5 0:14:56.2 36.2 % M1 8
84 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:56:19.2 0:15:00.9 36.4 % MC 3
85 Martin RADA 1974 106 0:56:22.0 0:15:03.7 36.5 % MA 43
86 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:56:22.7 0:15:04.4 36.5 % M1 9
87 Michael PLAČEK 1990 219 JAPA outdoor team 0:56:25.3 0:15:06.9 36.6 % MA 44
88 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 243 0:56:38.1 0:15:19.8 37.1 % ZA 3
89 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:56:40.4 0:15:22.0 37.2 % MB 22
90 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:56:41.7 0:15:23.4 37.3 % MB 23
91 Jan ST. 1969 164 0:56:45.1 0:15:26.8 37.4 % MB 24
92 Jan BIERSKI 1962 562 0:56:46.8 0:15:28.4 37.5 % MC 4
93 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 X-Trail Orlová 0:56:47.4 0:15:29.1 37.5 % MA 45
94 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:56:48.7 0:15:30.4 37.5 % MA 46
95 Martin HRNČÍŘ 1971 446 Janys Extreme Racing 0:56:53.8 0:15:35.4 37.7 % MB 25
96 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 0:56:58.8 0:15:40.5 37.9 % MA 47
97 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 KHB Radegast 0:57:08.1 0:15:49.8 38.3 % MC 5
98 Lukáš FIGURA 1994 352 0:57:12.2 0:15:53.8 38.5 % MJ 6
99 Michal GORYCZKA 1976 146 PRO Kentus 0:57:14.6 0:15:56.3 38.6 % MA 48
100 Miroslav SOBEK 1956 579 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:57:17.4 0:15:59.1 38.7 % MC 6
101 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 0:57:20.8 0:16:02.4 38.8 % ZA 4
102 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:57:24.4 0:16:06.0 39.0 % M1 10
103 0 417 0:57:32.1 0:16:13.8 39.3 % 4
104 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 0:57:37.4 0:16:19.0 39.5 % MA 49
105 Matěj TOMÍK 1997 196 0:57:39.3 0:16:20.9 39.6 % M1 11
106 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 0:57:55.2 0:16:36.9 40.2 % MA 50
107 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:57:59.3 0:16:40.9 40.4 % MA 51
108 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:58:13.6 0:16:55.3 41.0 % MA 52
109 Zuzana RAJNOCHOVÁ 1990 526 0:58:16.5 0:16:58.2 41.1 % ZA 5
110 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 0:58:17.3 0:16:58.9 41.1 % ZA 6
111 Ondřej KUKLA 1994 581 0:58:20.0 0:17:01.6 41.2 % MJ 7
112 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:58:31.0 0:17:12.6 41.7 % MB 26
113 0 591 0:58:32.7 0:17:14.4 41.7 % 5
114 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 0:58:50.7 0:17:32.4 42.5 % M0 1
115 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 0:59:02.1 0:17:43.7 42.9 % MA 53
116 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 KHB Radegast 0:59:03.8 0:17:45.5 43.0 % MA 54
117 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 0:59:11.4 0:17:53.1 43.3 % MA 55
118 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 0:59:22.7 0:18:04.4 43.8 % MA 56
119 Vojtěch MOTL 1983 534 Porubští Rafani 0:59:24.2 0:18:05.9 43.8 % MA 57
120 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:59:31.1 0:18:12.7 44.1 % M0 2
121 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 Prajzská s.r.o 0:59:39.2 0:18:20.8 44.4 % MA 58
122 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:59:47.2 0:18:28.9 44.7 % MA 59
123 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 Racing Olešná 0:59:54.4 0:18:36.1 45.0 % MB 27
124 Veronika KOTALOVÁ 1989 359 1:00:11.1 0:18:52.8 45.7 % ZA 7
125 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 1:00:20.1 0:19:01.8 46.1 % MA 60
126 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 1:00:28.1 0:19:09.8 46.4 % MB 28
127 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:00:35.8 0:19:17.4 46.7 % MA 61
128 Pavel CHVOSTEK 1965 368 F-M bajkeři 1:00:43.7 0:19:25.4 47.0 % MB 29
129 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:00:47.3 0:19:29.0 47.2 % MA 62
130 Radek CIMALA 1975 200 Řím Tým 1:00:51.0 0:19:32.6 47.3 % MA 63
131 0 600 1:00:55.2 0:19:36.9 47.5 % 6
132 Lubomír UHLÁŘ 1996 459 1:01:10.7 0:19:52.3 48.1 % M1 12
133 Lubomír KRUPA 1961 358 1:01:13.0 0:19:54.7 48.2 % MC 7
134 Kuba JIRKA 1979 311 Abadzikra 1:01:15.9 0:19:57.5 48.3 % MA 64
135 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 1:01:23.8 0:20:05.5 48.6 % MB 30
136 Jiří SABELA 1976 38 Fialové kobry 1:01:25.4 0:20:07.0 48.7 % MA 65
137 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 1:01:28.9 0:20:10.6 48.8 % MA 66
138 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 1:01:30.5 0:20:12.1 48.9 % MC 8
139 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:01:45.1 0:20:26.7 49.5 % MC 9
140 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:01:46.9 0:20:28.6 49.6 % M1 13
141 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 VZS Ostrava 1:02:02.8 0:20:44.5 50.2 % ZA 8
142 Michal SIONKALA 1983 595 1:02:07.7 0:20:49.3 50.4 % MA 67
143 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 1:02:16.1 0:20:57.8 50.8 % MC 10
144 Libor GAVLAS 1978 97 FBK Horní Suchá 1:02:20.2 0:21:01.8 50.9 % MA 68
145 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 1:02:31.5 0:21:13.1 51.4 % MB 31
146 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 1:02:35.1 0:21:16.7 51.5 % MC 11
147 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:02:45.1 0:21:26.7 51.9 % MA 69
148 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 SK Valašské Království 1:02:52.2 0:21:33.9 52.2 % MD 1
149 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:02:59.8 0:21:41.5 52.5 % MB 32
150 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:03:04.5 0:21:46.2 52.7 % MA 70
151 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:03:08.1 0:21:49.8 52.9 % MB 33
152 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 1:03:09.2 0:21:50.8 52.9 % MB 34
153 Miroslav MERTA 1984 301 Abadzikra 1:03:14.3 0:21:55.9 53.1 % MA 71
154 Jaromír PIGULA 1972 60 Fialové kobry 1:03:18.2 0:21:59.9 53.3 % MB 35
155 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:03:19.4 0:22:01.1 53.3 % MA 72
156 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:03:29.8 0:22:11.4 53.7 % MC 12
157 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 1:03:35.1 0:22:16.7 53.9 % ZA 9
158 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 Team Great Britain 1:03:39.6 0:22:21.2 54.1 % MA 73
159 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:03:59.7 0:22:41.4 54.9 % MA 74
160 Jan SLIVKA 1957 385 Methanol A 1:04:04.7 0:22:46.3 55.1 % MC 13
161 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 Kokosy na ledu 1:04:05.8 0:22:47.5 55.2 % MA 75
162 Sedlář ROBIN 1983 522 1:04:11.4 0:22:53.0 55.4 % MA 76
163 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:04:18.4 0:23:00.0 55.7 % MB 36
164 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:04:34.3 0:23:16.0 56.3 % MA 77
165 Milan WALOSZEK 1984 83 1:04:54.1 0:23:35.7 57.1 % MA 78
166 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:05:04.2 0:23:45.9 57.5 % MC 14
167 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 1:05:08.9 0:23:50.6 57.7 % MA 79
168 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:05:12.6 0:23:54.2 57.9 % M1 14
169 Matěj ŠAFRÁN 1993 401 X-Trail Orlová 1:05:32.3 0:24:13.9 58.7 % MJ 8
170 Přemysl JASIOK 1974 231 Trek 1324 1:05:39.4 0:24:21.1 59.0 % MA 80
171 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:05:45.5 0:24:27.1 59.2 % ZJ 1
172 Petr VENGLÁŘ 1962 550 Řepiště 1:05:55.1 0:24:36.8 59.6 % MC 15
173 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 Porubští Rafani 1:06:00.6 0:24:42.3 59.8 % MB 37
174 Tomáš JURČEK 1973 514 Tomka 1:06:16.0 0:24:57.7 60.4 % MB 38
175 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 1:06:19.2 0:25:00.9 60.6 % MA 81
176 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 1:06:31.0 0:25:12.7 61.0 % MJ 9
177 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:06:58.2 0:25:39.8 62.1 % MA 82
178 Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ 1979 251 1:07:05.3 0:25:46.9 62.4 % MA 83
179 Roman ČTVRTEČKA 1984 575 1:07:13.6 0:25:55.3 62.8 % MA 84
180 Lenka VANČUROVÁ 1987 567 Janys Extreme Racing 1:07:23.8 0:26:05.4 63.2 % ZA 10
181 Michaela KNÁPKOVÁ 1993 148 1:07:32.6 0:26:14.2 63.5 % ZJ 2
182 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:07:33.0 0:26:14.7 63.5 % MA 85
183 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:07:34.3 0:26:15.9 63.6 % MA 86
184 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:07:42.5 0:26:24.1 63.9 % MA 87
185 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 Fialové kobry 1:08:05.5 0:26:47.2 64.9 % MB 39
186 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 15 SK Bagbike 1:08:15.2 0:26:56.9 65.2 % MA 88
187 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:08:19.4 0:27:01.1 65.4 % ZJ 3
188 Filip REK 1978 369 SK Valašské Království 1:08:22.4 0:27:04.1 65.5 % MA 89
189 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:08:26.2 0:27:07.8 65.7 % ZA 11
190 Michael JUREK 1995 420 1:08:38.6 0:27:20.2 66.2 % MJ 10
191 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:08:47.4 0:27:29.0 66.5 % MD 2
192 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:08:51.8 0:27:33.4 66.7 % MA 90
193 Veronika BENDOVÁ 1989 171 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:08:55.2 0:27:36.9 66.9 % ZA 12
194 Milouš HONĚK 1958 49 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 1:08:59.8 0:27:41.4 67.0 % MC 16
195 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 143 Řím Tým 1:09:11.1 0:27:52.8 67.5 % MA 91
196 Jakub MAJER 1987 103 1:09:15.9 0:27:57.6 67.7 % MA 92
197 Zdeněk MARTINÁK 1998 405 1:09:33.0 0:28:14.6 68.4 % M1 15
198 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:09:47.5 0:28:29.1 69.0 % MB 40
199 Zdeněk ST. 1960 556 1:09:49.2 0:28:30.8 69.0 % MC 17
200 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 564 Georgino goes to… 1:10:08.4 0:28:50.1 69.8 % MA 93
201 Kateřina ZECHOVÁ 1974 455 1:11:14.0 0:29:55.6 72.5 % ZA 13
202 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:11:16.8 0:29:58.5 72.6 % MB 41
203 Zdeněk VRASPIR 1975 573 Georgino goes to… 1:12:13.8 0:30:55.5 74.9 % MC 18
204 Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 320 Malbery Opava 1:12:29.2 0:31:10.8 75.5 % ZJ 4
205 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:12:35.6 0:31:17.3 75.7 % ZZ 1
206 0 589 1:12:41.4 0:31:23.1 76.0 % 7
207 Tomas KULIG 1987 541 1:12:53.4 0:31:35.0 76.5 % MA 94
208 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 17 Ace of Spades 1:12:57.3 0:31:38.9 76.6 % ZA 14
209 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 1:13:18.5 0:32:00.1 77.5 % Z0 1
210 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:13:38.5 0:32:20.1 78.3 % MD 3
211 David RIGO 1983 451 1:14:13.7 0:32:55.3 79.7 % MA 95
212 Dagmar SIKOROVÁ 1975 191 X-Trail Orlová 1:14:34.8 0:33:16.4 80.6 % ZA 15
213 Tomáš MIKULENKA 1970 590 1:14:52.1 0:33:33.7 81.3 % MB 42
214 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:15:00.0 0:33:41.7 81.6 % MA 96
215 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 144 Řím Tým 1:15:13.1 0:33:54.8 82.1 % MJ 11
216 Jana VÝVODOVÁ 1998 156 1:15:27.8 0:34:09.5 82.7 % ZJ 5
217 Lenka WÁGNEROVÁ 1972 215 MK Seitl Ostrava 1:15:41.5 0:34:23.2 83.2 % ZA 16
218 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 477 1:16:06.5 0:34:48.1 84.3 % ZA 17
219 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:16:10.9 0:34:52.5 84.4 % ZZ 2
220 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:16:22.0 0:35:03.7 84.9 % MB 43
221 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 315 1:17:24.1 0:36:05.7 87.4 % ZA 18
222 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:18:01.2 0:36:42.9 88.9 % MB 44
223 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:19:49.9 0:38:31.6 93.3 % MB 45
224 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 145 Řím Tým 1:20:25.2 0:39:06.9 94.7 % M0 3
225 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:20:49.8 0:39:31.4 95.7 % MB 46
226 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:21:11.0 0:39:52.7 96.5 % MD 4
227 Denisa ČEPČOROVÁ 1995 76 SK Fighter Inside 1:21:29.6 0:40:11.2 97.3 % ZJ 6
228 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 HUHU Mega Racing Team 1:21:55.0 0:40:36.7 98.3 % MD 5
229 Kamila UBLANSKÁ 1985 340 1:23:13.4 0:41:55.0 101.5 % ZA 19
230 Eva HALMOVÁ 1983 365 1:25:56.2 0:44:37.8 108.1 % ZA 20
231 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 464 1:26:29.1 0:45:10.8 109.4 % MC 19
232 Adriána DROBNÁ 1992 563 - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % ZA 21 chodec
233 Jan GERYCH 1984 11 SK Fighter Inside - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 97 chodec
234 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 98 chodec
235 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 99 chodec
236 Tom SIKORA 1974 36 X-Trail Orlová - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 100 chodec
237 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MA 101 chodec
238 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek - 0:00:00.0 0.0 % MB 47 chodec
# Jméno Ročník St. číslo Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2017 Luďa