Lysacup - Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - výsledky

Datum:
15.2.2014
Čas startu:
10:03:05

Aktualizováno: 15.2.2014, 15:16:59

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:41:18 0:00:00 0.0 % MJ 1
2 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 X-AIR Ostrava 0:41:53 0:00:35 1.4 % MA 1
3 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:43:36 0:02:17 5.6 % MA 2
4 Jakub AMBROS 1986 560 vinotéka u Karla… 0:43:40 0:02:22 5.7 % MA 3
5 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:43:59 0:02:40 6.5 % MA 4
6 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:44:13 0:02:55 7.1 % MA 5
7 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:44:32 0:03:14 7.8 % MA 6
8 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:44:46 0:03:28 8.4 % MA 7
9 Kamil VYHNIČKA 1979 130 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:44:52 0:03:34 8.7 % MA 8
10 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:45:31 0:04:12 10.2 % MA 9
11 Vladimír KOZLOVSKÝ 1999 419 0:45:46 0:04:28 10.8 % M1 1
12 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:46:06 0:04:48 11.6 % MB 1
13 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:46:52 0:05:33 13.5 % MJ 2
14 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:47:01 0:05:43 13.9 % MA 10
15 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:47:04 0:05:46 14.0 % MA 11
16 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:47:07 0:05:49 14.1 % MB 2
17 0 588 0:47:55 0:06:37 16.0 % 1
18 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:48:11 0:06:53 16.7 % MA 12
19 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:48:22 0:07:04 17.1 % MA 13
20 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 0:48:34 0:07:16 17.6 % MA 14
21 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:48:37 0:07:19 17.7 % MA 15
22 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:48:38 0:07:20 17.8 % MA 16
23 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:48:42 0:07:24 17.9 % MB 3
24 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:48:50 0:07:32 18.2 % MB 4
25 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:48:55 0:07:37 18.5 % MB 5
26 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava 0:48:56 0:07:38 18.5 % M1 2
27 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:49:05 0:07:47 18.8 % MA 17
28 Jakub LUKÁŠ 1993 40 X-Trail Orlová 0:49:11 0:07:53 19.1 % MJ 3
29 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:49:13 0:07:55 19.2 % MA 18
30 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:49:20 0:08:02 19.5 % MB 6
31 0 598 0:49:28 0:08:09 19.8 % 2
32 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:49:33 0:08:15 20.0 % MA 19
33 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:49:42 0:08:23 20.3 % MA 20
34 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:49:55 0:08:36 20.9 % MA 21
35 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:50:03 0:08:45 21.2 % MA 22
36 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 0:50:06 0:08:47 21.3 % MA 23
37 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:50:13 0:08:55 21.6 % MA 24
38 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 180 Hanysodonti 0:50:16 0:08:58 21.7 % M1 3
39 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:50:17 0:08:59 21.8 % MB 7
40 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:50:21 0:09:02 21.9 % MC 1
41 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:50:27 0:09:09 22.2 % MA 25
42 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:50:34 0:09:16 22.5 % MA 26
43 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:50:51 0:09:33 23.1 % MA 27
44 Martin PÍŠA 1982 78 SK Valašské Království 0:50:57 0:09:38 23.4 % MA 28
45 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:51:15 0:09:57 24.1 % MJ 4
46 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 0:51:28 0:10:09 24.6 % MA 29
47 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:51:43 0:10:25 25.2 % MA 30
48 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:51:49 0:10:30 25.5 % MA 31
49 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:52:10 0:10:51 26.3 % MA 32
50 Daniel RAŠKA 1996 74 0:52:30 0:11:12 27.1 % M1 4
51 Marie DELINGEROVÁ 1976 507 0:52:41 0:11:23 27.6 % ZA 1
52 Jaromír GÉRYK 1971 310 0:52:53 0:11:35 28.0 % MB 8
53 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:52:59 0:11:41 28.3 % MB 9
54 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 0:53:05 0:11:47 28.5 % MA 33
55 David BELEJ 1981 341 Medvěd z lesa 0:53:09 0:11:50 28.7 % MA 34
56 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:53:13 0:11:55 28.9 % MJ 5
57 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:53:25 0:12:07 29.3 % MA 35
58 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:53:41 0:12:22 30.0 % MB 10
59 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 0:53:45 0:12:26 30.1 % M1 5
60 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:53:57 0:12:39 30.6 % MB 11
61 Rostislav TRÁVNÍČEK 1968 517 Pepa Team F-M 0:54:04 0:12:46 30.9 % MB 12
62 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:54:09 0:12:51 31.1 % MC 2
63 Jakub ZECHA 1996 441 0:54:19 0:13:00 31.5 % M1 6
64 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 527 0:54:27 0:13:08 31.8 % MB 13
65 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 0:54:29 0:13:11 31.9 % MB 14
66 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:54:31 0:13:12 32.0 % MB 15
67 Radim JURAN 1965 355 BSC Opava 0:54:40 0:13:21 32.4 % MB 16
68 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:54:43 0:13:25 32.5 % MA 36
69 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:54:44 0:13:26 32.5 % ZA 2
70 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 0:54:48 0:13:29 32.7 % M1 7
71 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 0:54:49 0:13:31 32.7 % MA 37
72 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 0:54:57 0:13:39 33.1 % MA 38
73 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 0:55:00 0:13:42 33.2 % MB 17
74 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 0:55:06 0:13:48 33.4 % MB 18
75 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:55:14 0:13:56 33.7 % MA 39
76 0 597 0:55:18 0:14:00 33.9 % 3
77 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:55:24 0:14:05 34.1 % MA 40
78 Dušan LICHÝ 1967 273 Splašení goroli 0:55:27 0:14:08 34.2 % MB 19
79 Drew COONEY 1981 43 0:55:29 0:14:11 34.3 % MA 41
80 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 0:55:52 0:14:34 35.3 % MB 20
81 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 176 X-AIR Ostrava 0:56:02 0:14:43 35.7 % MB 21
82 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 0:56:09 0:14:51 36.0 % MA 42
83 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:56:14 0:14:56 36.2 % M1 8
84 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:56:19 0:15:00 36.4 % MC 3
85 Martin RADA 1974 106 0:56:22 0:15:03 36.5 % MA 43
86 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:56:22 0:15:04 36.5 % M1 9
87 Michael PLAČEK 1990 219 JAPA outdoor team 0:56:25 0:15:06 36.6 % MA 44
88 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 243 0:56:38 0:15:19 37.1 % ZA 3
89 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:56:40 0:15:22 37.2 % MB 22
90 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:56:41 0:15:23 37.3 % MB 23
91 Jan ST. 1969 164 0:56:45 0:15:26 37.4 % MB 24
92 Jan BIERSKI 1962 562 0:56:46 0:15:28 37.5 % MC 4
93 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 X-Trail Orlová 0:56:47 0:15:29 37.5 % MA 45
94 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:56:48 0:15:30 37.5 % MA 46
95 Martin HRNČÍŘ 1971 446 Janys Extreme Racing 0:56:53 0:15:35 37.7 % MB 25
96 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 0:56:58 0:15:40 37.9 % MA 47
97 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 KHB Radegast 0:57:08 0:15:49 38.3 % MC 5
98 Lukáš FIGURA 1994 352 0:57:12 0:15:53 38.5 % MJ 6
99 Michal GORYCZKA 1976 146 PRO Kentus 0:57:14 0:15:56 38.6 % MA 48
100 Miroslav SOBEK 1956 579 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:57:17 0:15:59 38.7 % MC 6
101 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 0:57:20 0:16:02 38.8 % ZA 4
102 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:57:24 0:16:06 39.0 % M1 10
103 0 417 0:57:32 0:16:13 39.3 % 4
104 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 0:57:37 0:16:19 39.5 % MA 49
105 Matěj TOMÍK 1997 196 0:57:39 0:16:20 39.6 % M1 11
106 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 0:57:55 0:16:36 40.2 % MA 50
107 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:57:59 0:16:40 40.4 % MA 51
108 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:58:13 0:16:55 41.0 % MA 52
109 Zuzana RAJNOCHOVÁ 1990 526 0:58:16 0:16:58 41.1 % ZA 5
110 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 0:58:17 0:16:58 41.1 % ZA 6
111 Ondřej KUKLA 1994 581 0:58:20 0:17:01 41.2 % MJ 7
112 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:58:31 0:17:12 41.7 % MB 26
113 0 591 0:58:32 0:17:14 41.7 % 5
114 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 0:58:50 0:17:32 42.5 % M0 1
115 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 0:59:02 0:17:43 42.9 % MA 53
116 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 KHB Radegast 0:59:03 0:17:45 43.0 % MA 54
117 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 0:59:11 0:17:53 43.3 % MA 55
118 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 0:59:22 0:18:04 43.8 % MA 56
119 Vojtěch MOTL 1983 534 Porubští Rafani 0:59:24 0:18:05 43.8 % MA 57
120 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:59:31 0:18:12 44.1 % M0 2
121 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 Prajzská s.r.o 0:59:39 0:18:20 44.4 % MA 58
122 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 0:59:47 0:18:28 44.7 % MA 59
123 Dalibor GUZIUR 1971 220 Racing Olešná 0:59:54 0:18:36 45.0 % MB 27
124 Veronika KOTALOVÁ 1989 359 1:00:11 0:18:52 45.7 % ZA 7
125 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 1:00:20 0:19:01 46.1 % MA 60
126 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 1:00:28 0:19:09 46.4 % MB 28
127 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:00:35 0:19:17 46.7 % MA 61
128 Pavel CHVOSTEK 1965 368 F-M bajkeři 1:00:43 0:19:25 47.0 % MB 29
129 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:00:47 0:19:29 47.2 % MA 62
130 Radek CIMALA 1975 200 Řím Tým 1:00:51 0:19:32 47.3 % MA 63
131 0 600 1:00:55 0:19:36 47.5 % 6
132 Lubomír UHLÁŘ 1996 459 1:01:10 0:19:52 48.1 % M1 12
133 Lubomír KRUPA 1961 358 1:01:13 0:19:54 48.2 % MC 7
134 Kuba JIRKA 1979 311 Abadzikra 1:01:15 0:19:57 48.3 % MA 64
135 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 1:01:23 0:20:05 48.6 % MB 30
136 Jiří SABELA 1976 38 Fialové kobry 1:01:25 0:20:07 48.7 % MA 65
137 Daniel VALTR 1974 511 1:01:28 0:20:10 48.8 % MA 66
138 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 1:01:30 0:20:12 48.9 % MC 8
139 Petr GROMUS 1956 173 1:01:45 0:20:26 49.5 % MC 9
140 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:01:46 0:20:28 49.6 % M1 13
141 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 VZS Ostrava 1:02:02 0:20:44 50.2 % ZA 8
142 Michal SIONKALA 1983 595 1:02:07 0:20:49 50.4 % MA 67
143 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 1:02:16 0:20:57 50.8 % MC 10
144 Libor GAVLAS 1978 97 FBK Horní Suchá 1:02:20 0:21:01 50.9 % MA 68
145 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 1:02:31 0:21:13 51.4 % MB 31
146 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 1:02:35 0:21:16 51.5 % MC 11
147 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:02:45 0:21:26 51.9 % MA 69
148 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 SK Valašské Království 1:02:52 0:21:33 52.2 % MD 1
149 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:02:59 0:21:41 52.5 % MB 32
150 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:03:04 0:21:46 52.7 % MA 70
151 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:03:08 0:21:49 52.9 % MB 33
152 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 1:03:09 0:21:50 52.9 % MB 34
153 Miroslav MERTA 1984 301 Abadzikra 1:03:14 0:21:55 53.1 % MA 71
154 Jaromír PIGULA 1972 60 Fialové kobry 1:03:18 0:21:59 53.3 % MB 35
155 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:03:19 0:22:01 53.3 % MA 72
156 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:03:29 0:22:11 53.7 % MC 12
157 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 1:03:35 0:22:16 53.9 % ZA 9
158 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 Team Great Britain 1:03:39 0:22:21 54.1 % MA 73
159 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:03:59 0:22:41 54.9 % MA 74
160 Jan SLIVKA 1957 385 Methanol A 1:04:04 0:22:46 55.1 % MC 13
161 Jiří JEŽÍŠEK 1992 223 Kokosy na ledu 1:04:05 0:22:47 55.2 % MA 75
162 Sedlář ROBIN 1983 522 1:04:11 0:22:53 55.4 % MA 76
163 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:04:18 0:23:00 55.7 % MB 36
164 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:04:34 0:23:16 56.3 % MA 77
165 Milan WALOSZEK 1984 83 1:04:54 0:23:35 57.1 % MA 78
166 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:05:04 0:23:45 57.5 % MC 14
167 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 1:05:08 0:23:50 57.7 % MA 79
168 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:05:12 0:23:54 57.9 % M1 14
169 Matěj ŠAFRÁN 1993 401 X-Trail Orlová 1:05:32 0:24:13 58.7 % MJ 8
170 Přemysl JASIOK 1974 231 Trek 1324 1:05:39 0:24:21 59.0 % MA 80
171 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:05:45 0:24:27 59.2 % ZJ 1
172 Petr VENGLÁŘ 1962 550 Řepiště 1:05:55 0:24:36 59.6 % MC 15
173 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 Porubští Rafani 1:06:00 0:24:42 59.8 % MB 37
174 Tomáš JURČEK 1973 514 Tomka 1:06:16 0:24:57 60.4 % MB 38
175 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 1:06:19 0:25:00 60.6 % MA 81
176 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 1:06:31 0:25:12 61.0 % MJ 9
177 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:06:58 0:25:39 62.1 % MA 82
178 Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ 1979 251 1:07:05 0:25:46 62.4 % MA 83
179 Roman ČTVRTEČKA 1984 575 1:07:13 0:25:55 62.8 % MA 84
180 Lenka VANČUROVÁ 1987 567 Janys Extreme Racing 1:07:23 0:26:05 63.2 % ZA 10
181 Michaela KNÁPKOVÁ 1993 148 1:07:32 0:26:14 63.5 % ZJ 2
182 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:07:33 0:26:14 63.5 % MA 85
183 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:07:34 0:26:15 63.6 % MA 86
184 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:07:42 0:26:24 63.9 % MA 87
185 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 Fialové kobry 1:08:05 0:26:47 64.9 % MB 39
186 Rostislav SKOPAL 1976 15 SK Bagbike 1:08:15 0:26:56 65.2 % MA 88
187 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:08:19 0:27:01 65.4 % ZJ 3
188 Filip REK 1978 369 SK Valašské Království 1:08:22 0:27:04 65.5 % MA 89
189 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:08:26 0:27:07 65.7 % ZA 11
190 Michael JUREK 1995 420 1:08:38 0:27:20 66.2 % MJ 10
191 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:08:47 0:27:29 66.5 % MD 2
192 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:08:51 0:27:33 66.7 % MA 90
193 Veronika BENDOVÁ 1989 171 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:08:55 0:27:36 66.9 % ZA 12
194 Milouš HONĚK 1958 49 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 1:08:59 0:27:41 67.0 % MC 16
195 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 143 Řím Tým 1:09:11 0:27:52 67.5 % MA 91
196 Jakub MAJER 1987 103 1:09:15 0:27:57 67.7 % MA 92
197 Zdeněk MARTINÁK 1998 405 1:09:33 0:28:14 68.4 % M1 15
198 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:09:47 0:28:29 69.0 % MB 40
199 Zdeněk ST. 1960 556 1:09:49 0:28:30 69.0 % MC 17
200 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 564 Georgino goes to… 1:10:08 0:28:50 69.8 % MA 93
201 Kateřina ZECHOVÁ 1974 455 1:11:14 0:29:55 72.5 % ZA 13
202 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:11:16 0:29:58 72.6 % MB 41
203 Zdeněk VRASPIR 1975 573 Georgino goes to… 1:12:13 0:30:55 74.9 % MC 18
204 Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 320 Malbery Opava 1:12:29 0:31:10 75.5 % ZJ 4
205 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:12:35 0:31:17 75.7 % ZZ 1
206 0 589 1:12:41 0:31:23 76.0 % 7
207 Tomas KULIG 1987 541 1:12:53 0:31:35 76.5 % MA 94
208 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 17 Ace of Spades 1:12:57 0:31:38 76.6 % ZA 14
209 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 1:13:18 0:32:00 77.5 % Z0 1
210 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:13:38 0:32:20 78.3 % MD 3
211 David RIGO 1983 451 1:14:13 0:32:55 79.7 % MA 95
212 Dagmar SIKOROVÁ 1975 191 X-Trail Orlová 1:14:34 0:33:16 80.6 % ZA 15
213 Tomáš MIKULENKA 1970 590 1:14:52 0:33:33 81.3 % MB 42
214 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:15:00 0:33:41 81.6 % MA 96
215 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 144 Řím Tým 1:15:13 0:33:54 82.1 % MJ 11
216 Jana VÝVODOVÁ 1998 156 1:15:27 0:34:09 82.7 % ZJ 5
217 Lenka WÁGNEROVÁ 1972 215 MK Seitl Ostrava 1:15:41 0:34:23 83.2 % ZA 16
218 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 477 1:16:06 0:34:48 84.3 % ZA 17
219 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:16:10 0:34:52 84.4 % ZZ 2
220 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:16:22 0:35:03 84.9 % MB 43
221 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 315 1:17:24 0:36:05 87.4 % ZA 18
222 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:18:01 0:36:42 88.9 % MB 44
223 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:19:49 0:38:31 93.3 % MB 45
224 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 145 Řím Tým 1:20:25 0:39:06 94.7 % M0 3
225 Kamil KUBICA 1971 207 Palkovice 1:20:49 0:39:31 95.7 % MB 46
226 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:21:11 0:39:52 96.5 % MD 4
227 Denisa ČEPČOROVÁ 1995 76 SK Fighter Inside 1:21:29 0:40:11 97.3 % ZJ 6
228 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 HUHU Mega Racing Team 1:21:55 0:40:36 98.3 % MD 5
229 Kamila UBLANSKÁ 1985 340 1:23:13 0:41:55 101.5 % ZA 19
230 Eva HALMOVÁ 1983 365 1:25:56 0:44:37 108.1 % ZA 20
231 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 464 1:26:29 0:45:10 109.4 % MC 19
232 Adriána DROBNÁ 1992 563 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 21 chodec
233 Jan GERYCH 1984 11 SK Fighter Inside - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 97 chodec
234 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 98 chodec
235 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 99 chodec
236 Tom SIKORA 1974 36 X-Trail Orlová - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 100 chodec
237 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 101 chodec
238 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 47 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa