Lysohorský čtyřlístek - výsledky - kategorie MA

Datum:
1.8.2013
Čas startu:
07:00:00

Aktualizováno: 10.10.2013, 21:05:41

Bod 1 - Lysá 1, Bod 2 - Lysá 2, Bod 3 - Lysá 3, Bod 4 - Lysá 4, Bod 5 - Visalaje
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Bod 4 # Bod 4 Bod 5 # Bod 5 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
1 Radim KASALÍK 1981 26 - 1:42:26 2 3:21:26 1 5:21:16 3 7:10:54 5 8:11:15 6 8:11:15 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 4
2 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 10 - 1:47:09 8 3:37:12 6 5:39:26 6 7:21:16 6 8:16:39 8 8:16:39 0:05:24 1.1 % MA 6
3 Marek CAUSIDIS 1991 144 FM Metal Bohemia 1:48:26 10 3:42:42 9 5:49:54 8 7:26:20 7 8:19:20 9 8:19:20 0:08:05 1.6 % MA 7
4 Jakub LUKÁŠ 1994 159 - 1:48:15 9 3:38:40 7 5:47:47 7 7:38:22 8 8:38:54 11 8:38:54 0:27:39 5.6 % MA 8
5 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 7 - 2:07:44 24 4:01:29 16 6:07:51 12 7:52:46 11 8:39:14 12 8:39:14 0:27:59 5.7 % MA 9
6 Zbyněk VONDRÁK 1975 13 Vinařství Vondrák Mělník 1:44:36 6 3:39:30 8 5:59:54 9 7:49:26 9 8:42:33 13 8:42:33 0:31:18 6.4 % MA 10
7 Matěj BERNÁT 1995 109 Salomon-run/Spsport… 2:08:13 27 3:59:53 14 6:02:27 10 7:49:39 10 8:44:44 14 8:44:44 0:33:29 6.8 % MA 11
8 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 132 HO Baník Karviná 1:59:00 15 4:02:22 17 6:12:47 15 8:11:01 13 9:07:49 16 9:07:49 0:56:34 11.5 % MA 13
9 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 28 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 2:07:59 26 4:07:02 21 6:23:31 19 8:12:36 14 9:15:24 18 9:15:24 1:04:09 13.1 % MA 15
10 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 36 Neběžecký kroužek 1:59:38 16 4:00:40 15 6:21:07 18 8:17:08 17 9:19:22 19 9:19:22 1:08:07 13.9 % MA 16
11 Radim LIPTÁK 1979 17 PepaTeam Frýdek-Místek 2:07:45 25 4:08:56 22 6:18:48 16 8:21:53 19 9:20:19 20 9:20:19 1:09:04 14.1 % MA 17
12 Radim PAVELKA 1979 41 Marathon team Klimkovice 1:58:39 13 3:59:04 13 6:20:13 17 8:24:31 20 9:25:46 21 9:25:46 1:14:31 15.2 % MA 18
13 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 16 - 2:08:58 30 4:15:46 29 6:34:49 26 8:32:48 23 9:27:05 22 9:27:05 1:15:50 15.4 % MA 19
14 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 98 Frýdek-Místek 1:50:19 11 3:50:37 11 6:07:53 13 8:16:30 15 9:27:53 23 9:27:53 1:16:38 15.6 % MA 20
15 Miroslav LETKO 1981 33 Manín Považská Bystrica 1:58:39 12 3:58:56 12 6:08:16 14 8:17:51 18 9:29:12 25 9:29:12 1:17:57 15.9 % MA 22
16 Lumír SOBEK 1975 23 - 2:03:35 17 4:02:30 18 6:27:05 21 8:31:34 22 9:30:25 26 9:30:25 1:19:10 16.1 % MA 23
17 Jan KUPKA 1982 100 KP Ostrava 2:05:10 19 4:06:04 19 6:23:59 20 8:28:18 21 9:31:59 28 9:31:59 1:20:44 16.4 % MA 25
18 Martin HAMROZI 1977 128 Fousáč 2:14:44 48 4:25:07 39 6:38:57 28 8:37:20 28 9:36:36 29 9:36:36 1:25:21 17.4 % MA 26
19 Bogdan KRUPA 1984 78 Abadžikra! - HO TJ TŽ 2:13:42 44 4:22:49 33 6:42:06 31 8:36:30 26 9:40:41 30 9:40:41 1:29:26 18.2 % MA 27
20 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 60 The Cooling Birds 2:08:46 28 4:15:22 26 6:40:17 29 8:40:35 29 9:45:58 34 9:45:58 1:34:43 19.3 % MA 29
21 Václav MARTINEC 1989 51 The Cooling Birds 2:08:48 29 4:15:24 27 6:40:21 30 8:40:36 30 9:46:00 35 9:46:00 1:34:45 19.3 % MA 30
22 Tomáš PETER 1985 139 Šmatlok 2:09:35 32 4:14:36 24 6:35:48 27 8:45:22 31 9:52:31 36 9:52:31 1:41:16 20.6 % MA 31
23 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 82 vinotéka u Karla… 2:04:49 18 4:06:35 20 6:32:36 23 8:52:28 33 9:52:52 37 9:52:52 1:41:37 20.7 % MA 32
24 Marek BALCAR 1979 116 - 2:12:27 34 4:19:59 31 6:52:00 37 8:53:15 34 9:55:15 38 9:55:15 1:44:00 21.2 % MA 33
25 Radomír VIEJ 1976 55 JAPA Outdoor team 2:05:11 20 4:12:42 23 6:43:27 32 8:50:39 32 9:57:45 39 9:57:45 1:46:30 21.7 % MA 34
26 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 67 Ultrasta Frýdek-Místek 2:13:36 41 4:23:53 37 6:51:13 35 8:56:14 35 10:01:59 40 10:01:59 1:50:44 22.5 % MA 35
27 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 39 JAPA Outdoor team 2:05:12 21 4:24:01 38 6:59:33 38 9:23:12 41 10:40:14 46 10:40:14 2:28:59 30.3 % MA 41
28 Jan KOLORZ 1985 6 - 2:12:28 35 4:30:50 43 7:23:00 48 9:32:35 44 10:44:55 47 10:44:55 2:33:40 31.3 % MA 42
29 Ondřej JANEČKA 1989 49 - 2:15:00 50 4:36:57 47 7:34:53 52 9:48:52 48 11:00:09 50 11:00:09 2:48:54 34.4 % MA 45
30 Vladan JANÍČEK 1991 83 YamahamanXJ 2:14:11 46 4:26:31 40 7:25:23 49 9:52:36 50 11:11:01 51 11:11:01 2:59:46 36.6 % MA 46
31 David GRYGAR 1979 153 Valachiarun.cz 2:13:04 37 4:39:19 49 7:29:54 50 9:49:30 49 11:12:15 52 11:12:15 3:01:00 36.8 % MA 47
32 Jiří DRÁPAL 1980 92 Dydyk 2:17:23 54 4:36:56 46 7:13:52 42 9:43:26 45 11:13:19 53 11:13:19 3:02:04 37.1 % MA 48
33 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 155 Ultrasta Frýdek-Místek 2:09:45 33 4:33:50 44 7:16:07 44 9:44:46 46 11:13:19 54 11:13:19 3:02:04 37.1 % MA 49
34 Rudolf MUNK 1979 44 VZS Ostrava 2:17:50 57 4:35:12 45 7:16:09 45 9:46:00 47 11:17:47 57 11:17:47 3:06:32 38.0 % MA 52
35 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 68 Ultrasta Frýdek-Místek 2:24:04 75 4:59:07 71 7:46:32 62 10:13:32 57 11:23:07 59 11:23:07 3:11:52 39.1 % MA 54
36 Tomáš TVRDÝ 1978 111 - 2:15:40 53 5:04:19 75 7:56:41 69 10:28:01 64 11:33:19 61 11:33:19 3:22:04 41.1 % MA 56
37 Vojtěch RYKR 1994 56 SK Fighter Inside 2:18:44 61 4:40:15 53 7:41:37 56 10:16:37 59 11:35:32 64 11:35:32 3:24:17 41.6 % MA 57
38 Tomáš SIKORA 1974 72 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 2:20:12 65 4:46:01 56 7:39:32 55 10:21:55 62 11:36:14 66 11:36:14 3:24:59 41.7 % MA 60
39 Libor GAVLAS 1978 20 FBK Horní Suchá 2:17:29 55 4:39:56 51 7:22:53 47 10:07:05 54 11:39:04 70 11:39:04 3:27:49 42.3 % MA 62
40 Martin RYZÍ 1992 4 SK Fighter Inside 2:20:37 68 4:56:34 68 7:46:29 61 10:16:36 58 11:40:42 72 11:40:42 3:29:27 42.6 % MA 64
41 Daniel BRÁZDIL 1975 95 Ultra 2:13:09 38 4:49:19 58 7:47:39 63 10:29:15 66 11:53:49 78 11:53:49 3:42:34 45.3 % MA 69
42 David STONAWSKI 1977 146 Rubem 2:25:17 78 4:59:29 72 8:02:08 72 10:39:25 71 11:53:50 79 11:53:50 3:42:35 45.3 % MA 70
43 Dušan KLÍMA 1997 137 - 2:35:19 90 5:31:28 92 8:35:46 85 10:58:17 79 12:05:31 80 12:05:31 3:54:16 47.7 % MA 71
44 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 15 Hrabůvka 2:24:53 77 4:58:39 70 8:05:37 73 10:36:47 68 12:08:08 81 12:08:08 3:56:53 48.2 % MA 72
45 Radek ZAVADIL 1992 127 SP SPORT Team 2:14:49 49 4:51:50 61 7:55:21 67 10:51:19 75 12:09:53 83 12:09:53 3:58:38 48.6 % MA 74
46 Martin MEZERA 1976 45 - 2:17:36 56 4:58:08 69 8:14:36 77 10:52:26 76 12:12:30 86 12:12:30 4:01:15 49.1 % MA 76
47 Martin BANAS 1983 8 Hasič z Hradce 2:23:16 73 5:06:33 78 8:09:50 76 10:40:40 74 12:12:31 87 12:12:31 4:01:16 49.1 % MA 77
48 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 9 VZS Ostrava 2:31:32 88 5:15:23 86 8:23:46 84 11:03:52 83 12:40:57 96 12:40:57 4:29:42 54.9 % MA 82
49 Jan SCHUBERT 1987 112 - 2:19:55 64 5:09:20 79 8:15:39 78 11:20:55 87 12:41:45 97 12:41:45 4:30:30 55.1 % MA 83
50 Petr LIŠKA 1977 133 Slavia Píšť 2:13:17 39 5:09:34 81 8:20:48 81 11:11:30 84 13:04:01 102 13:04:01 4:52:46 59.6 % MA 88
51 Petr MARTÍNEK 1982 142 SK Oceláci Ostrava 2:15:22 52 5:14:22 84 8:20:48 82 11:11:33 85 13:04:01 103 13:04:01 4:52:46 59.6 % MA 89
52 Jan GERYCH 1984 107 SK Fighter Inside 2:35:32 92 5:13:13 83 8:23:17 83 10:52:27 77 13:08:47 104 13:08:47 4:57:32 60.6 % MA 90
53 Lubor VÍTEK 1980 79 - 3:07:01 118 5:56:32 105 9:00:07 94 11:34:03 92 13:09:24 105 13:09:24 4:58:09 60.7 % MA 91
54 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 85 VZS Ostrava 2:31:09 87 5:12:30 82 8:38:20 87 11:32:12 91 13:12:27 106 13:12:27 5:01:12 61.3 % MA 92
55 Pavel HRADIL 1994 54 X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 2:30:00 86 5:34:20 94 8:53:31 92 11:55:27 95 13:37:32 110 13:37:32 5:26:17 66.4 % MA 94
56 Martin BOBÁK 1988 48 - 2:44:27 100 5:42:29 99 9:21:59 100 12:14:57 99 13:50:39 114 13:50:39 5:39:24 69.1 % MA 97
57 Adam KLÍMEK 1975 123 Sportique 2:51:02 104 5:49:05 103 9:32:55 104 12:32:26 103 13:55:09 119 13:55:09 5:43:54 70.0 % MA 101
58 Jiří VONKA 1983 87 - 3:06:45 116 6:01:44 107 9:34:13 105 12:32:24 102 13:57:06 121 13:57:06 5:45:51 70.4 % MA 103
59 Kryštof SLABÝ 1992 150 - 2:41:15 98 5:38:48 98 9:16:13 98 12:34:48 105 14:42:50 125 14:42:50 6:31:35 79.7 % MA 106
60 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 25 Rekreateam 2:41:12 97 6:10:20 109 10:08:51 114 - 12:10:11 84 12:10:11 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 112
61 Anna WALASKÁ 1982 130 Lola 3:11:58 121 7:01:49 123 11:17:38 117 - 13:18:20 108 13:18:20 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 118
62 Michal MUSIL 1984 52 - 2:06:06 23 4:23:49 36 - - 5:45:53 1 5:45:53 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 122
63 Petr NOHEL 1990 143 Runners MD 2:18:34 60 4:56:01 67 - - 6:46:20 2 6:46:20 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 123
64 Daniel SMĚJA 1980 89 Trek 1324 2:51:25 106 6:03:44 108 - - 8:28:05 10 8:28:05 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 124
65 Tomáš SLOWIK 1992 62 TTS Team 3:06:45 115 6:40:51 120 - - 9:45:30 32 9:45:30 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 125
66 Josef SLOWIK 1985 57 TTS Team 3:06:50 117 6:40:48 119 - - 9:45:47 33 9:45:47 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 126
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Bod 4 # Bod 4 Bod 5 # Bod 5 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # abs.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa