Lysacup - Ostravice, hřiště - výsledky

Datum:
8.2.2014
Čas startu:
10:00:08

Aktualizováno: 8.2.2014, 15:05:10

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Karel KETNER 1990 503 0:50:05 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:51:03 0:00:57 1.9 % MA 2
3 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:52:36 0:02:30 5.0 % MA 3
4 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:53:19 0:03:13 6.4 % MA 4
5 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:53:24 0:03:18 6.6 % MA 5
6 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:53:33 0:03:27 6.9 % MA 6
7 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:53:34 0:03:29 7.0 % MB 1
8 Kamil VYHNIČKA 1979 130 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:54:24 0:04:18 8.6 % MA 7
9 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:54:32 0:04:26 8.9 % MJ 1
10 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:54:50 0:04:44 9.5 % MA 8
11 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:55:00 0:04:54 9.8 % MA 9
12 Marek CHRASCINA 1997 525 0:55:08 0:05:02 10.1 % M1 1
13 Daniel KALETA 1982 83 Splašení goroli 0:55:29 0:05:23 10.8 % MA 10
14 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:55:46 0:05:40 11.3 % MA 11
15 Michal OSTRUSZKA 1992 242 Splašení goroli 0:55:54 0:05:48 11.6 % MA 12
16 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:56:34 0:06:28 12.9 % MA 13
17 Milan DAMEK 1992 450 0:57:01 0:06:56 13.8 % MA 14
18 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:57:05 0:06:59 13.9 % MB 2
19 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:57:15 0:07:09 14.3 % MA 15
20 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 0:57:24 0:07:18 14.6 % MA 16
21 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 180 Hanysodonti 0:57:29 0:07:23 14.8 % M1 2
22 Václav MARTINEC 1989 79 The cooling birds 0:57:39 0:07:33 15.1 % MA 17
23 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 0:57:45 0:07:39 15.3 % MA 18
24 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:57:48 0:07:42 15.4 % MB 3
25 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:57:52 0:07:46 15.5 % MC 1
26 Piotr LUPIEZOWIEC 1977 540 0:58:13 0:08:07 16.2 % MA 19
27 Tibor PONEK 1976 388 Methanol A 0:58:40 0:08:34 17.1 % MA 20
28 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:58:44 0:08:38 17.3 % MA 21
29 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:58:49 0:08:44 17.4 % MB 4
30 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:58:55 0:08:49 17.6 % MJ 2
31 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:59:01 0:08:55 17.8 % MA 22
32 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:59:03 0:08:57 17.9 % MA 23
33 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 Jump Sport 0:59:16 0:09:11 18.3 % MC 2
34 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 313 0:59:37 0:09:31 19.0 % MA 24
35 Jakub GLONEK 1996 333 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:59:38 0:09:32 19.1 % M1 3
36 Andrej LIŠKA 1990 324 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:59:54 0:09:48 19.6 % MA 25
37 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 1:00:14 0:10:08 20.2 % MA 26
38 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 1:00:23 0:10:17 20.5 % MB 5
39 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1:00:35 0:10:29 20.9 % MA 27
40 Jaromír GÉRYK 1971 310 1:00:48 0:10:42 21.4 % MB 6
41 Marek ŠKAPA 1971 176 X-AIR Ostrava 1:00:51 0:10:45 21.5 % MB 7
42 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 2 Fialové kobry 1:00:58 0:10:52 21.7 % ZA 1
43 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 1:01:04 0:10:58 21.9 % MA 28
44 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 1:01:19 0:11:13 22.4 % MA 29
45 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 1:01:30 0:11:24 22.8 % MA 30
46 Štěpán GLOMBEK 1996 275 JAPA outdoor team 1:01:33 0:11:27 22.9 % M1 4
47 Daniel ŠINDELEK 1965 29 Pepa Team F-M 1:02:06 0:12:00 24.0 % MB 8
48 Kamil BEZDĚK 1977 587 1:02:12 0:12:06 24.2 % MA 31
49 Jiří VLACH 1979 335 1:02:26 0:12:20 24.6 % MA 32
50 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1:02:29 0:12:23 24.7 % MA 33
51 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 1:02:31 0:12:25 24.8 % MA 34
52 Petr KŘIŽÁK 1965 549 Jump Sport 1:02:33 0:12:27 24.9 % MB 9
53 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 1:02:36 0:12:30 25.0 % MB 10
54 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 1:02:45 0:12:39 25.3 % MA 35
55 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 1:03:29 0:13:23 26.7 % MA 36
56 Martin PÍŠA 1982 78 SK Valašské Království 1:03:31 0:13:25 26.8 % MA 37
57 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 1:03:32 0:13:27 26.8 % MA 38
58 0 600 1:03:36 0:13:30 27.0 % 1
59 Rostislav TRÁVNÍČEK 1968 517 Pepa Team F-M 1:03:43 0:13:37 27.2 % MB 11
60 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 1:03:45 0:13:39 27.3 % MA 39
61 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 1:03:56 0:13:50 27.6 % MC 3
62 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 1:04:12 0:14:06 28.2 % MA 40
63 Drew COONEY 1981 43 1:04:15 0:14:09 28.3 % MA 41
64 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 1:04:20 0:14:15 28.4 % MA 42
65 Ondřej KUKLA 1994 581 1:04:23 0:14:17 28.5 % MJ 3
66 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 1:04:25 0:14:19 28.6 % MA 43
67 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 1:04:30 0:14:24 28.8 % MA 44
68 Jiří FLUKSA 1989 447 1:04:43 0:14:37 29.2 % MA 45
69 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 1:04:50 0:14:44 29.4 % MJ 4
70 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 1:05:00 0:14:55 29.8 % ZA 2
71 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 1:05:02 0:14:56 29.8 % MA 46
72 0 90 1:05:22 0:15:16 30.5 % 2
73 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 1:05:31 0:15:25 30.8 % MB 12
74 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:05:42 0:15:36 31.2 % MB 13
75 Miroslav PŠENICA 1980 506 Tonyswim 1:05:53 0:15:47 31.5 % MA 47
76 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 1:06:11 0:16:05 32.1 % MA 48
77 Petr REIMER 1985 566 1:06:13 0:16:07 32.2 % MA 49
78 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 1:06:18 0:16:12 32.4 % MB 14
79 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 1:06:19 0:16:13 32.4 % ZA 3
80 Lukáš FIGURA 1994 352 1:06:21 0:16:15 32.5 % MJ 5
81 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 1:06:23 0:16:17 32.5 % M1 5
82 Přemysl JASIOK 1974 231 Trek 1324 1:06:36 0:16:30 33.0 % MA 50
83 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 1:06:44 0:16:38 33.2 % MB 15
84 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 1:06:47 0:16:41 33.3 % MA 51
85 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 1:06:51 0:16:45 33.5 % MA 52
86 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 1:06:53 0:16:47 33.5 % MA 53
87 Zdeněk PÁCHA 1968 183 Olympáci 1:06:58 0:16:52 33.7 % MB 16
88 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 REV 58 Nový Jičín 1:07:02 0:16:56 33.8 % MB 17
89 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 243 1:07:09 0:17:03 34.0 % ZA 4
90 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 1:07:22 0:17:16 34.5 % MA 54
91 Milan HOLEŠ 1964 63 1:07:28 0:17:22 34.7 % MB 18
92 Matěj TOMÍK 1997 196 1:07:29 0:17:23 34.7 % M1 6
93 0 591 1:07:30 0:17:24 34.7 % 3
94 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 452 1:07:51 0:17:45 35.5 % MA 55
95 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 1:07:53 0:17:47 35.5 % MA 56
96 Michal GORYCZKA 1976 146 PRO Kentus 1:07:54 0:17:48 35.5 % MA 57
97 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 1:07:56 0:17:51 35.6 % MA 58
98 Radek CHROBÁK 1988 94 Pepa Team F-M 1:08:15 0:18:09 36.2 % MA 59
99 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 1:08:26 0:18:20 36.6 % M1 7
100 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 1:08:30 0:18:24 36.7 % MB 19
101 Viktor KUBITA 1981 309 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 1:08:33 0:18:27 36.9 % MA 60
102 Jan ST. 1969 164 1:08:37 0:18:31 37.0 % MB 20
103 Petr BENEŠ 1965 257 YOGi Racing Ostrava 1:08:53 0:18:47 37.5 % MB 21
104 Tom SIKORA 1974 36 X-Trail Orlová 1:08:54 0:18:49 37.6 % MA 61
105 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:08:57 0:18:51 37.6 % MB 22
106 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:08:58 0:18:52 37.7 % MB 23
107 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 1:09:10 0:19:04 38.1 % MA 62
108 0 599 1:09:16 0:19:10 38.3 % 4
109 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 1:09:20 0:19:14 38.4 % ZA 5
110 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 KHB Radegast 1:09:33 0:19:27 38.8 % MC 4
111 Miroslav SOBEK 1956 579 Manín Považská Bystrica 1:09:47 0:19:41 39.3 % MC 5
112 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 1:10:10 0:20:04 40.1 % MA 63
113 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 1:10:11 0:20:05 40.1 % MA 64
114 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:10:13 0:20:07 40.2 % MA 65
115 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 1:10:21 0:20:15 40.4 % M0 1
116 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 VK Perun Ostrava 1:10:29 0:20:23 40.7 % MC 6
117 Filip MOOC 1986 282 X-Trail Orlová 1:10:47 0:20:41 41.3 % MA 66
118 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 1:10:49 0:20:43 41.4 % MD 1
119 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:10:57 0:20:51 41.7 % M1 8
120 Jaroslav BORTEL 1961 62 Olympáci 1:11:04 0:20:58 41.9 % MC 7
121 Lubomír KRUPA 1961 358 1:11:38 0:21:33 43.0 % MC 8
122 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:11:50 0:21:44 43.4 % MB 24
123 Kuba JIRKA 1979 311 Abadzikra 1:11:55 0:21:49 43.6 % MA 67
124 Sedlář ROBIN 1983 522 1:12:00 0:21:54 43.7 % MA 68
125 Lubomír UHLÁŘ 1996 459 1:12:04 0:21:58 43.9 % M1 9
126 Pavel CHVOSTEK 1965 368 F-M bajkeři 1:12:09 0:22:03 44.0 % MB 25
127 Martin BRÁZDA 1977 267 Langzam Team 1:12:14 0:22:08 44.2 % MA 69
128 Lucie ODEHNALOVÁ 1981 61 SK Oceláci Ostrava 1:12:16 0:22:10 44.3 % ZA 6
129 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 1:12:18 0:22:13 44.3 % MA 70
130 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 Team Forman Cinelli 1:12:21 0:22:15 44.4 % MC 9
131 Martin MAREK 1970 397 Duke Corporation 1:12:23 0:22:17 44.5 % MB 26
132 Veronika KOTALOVÁ 1989 359 1:12:33 0:22:27 44.8 % ZA 7
133 Lenka HÁJKOVÁ 1969 198 VZS Ostrava 1:12:47 0:22:41 45.3 % ZA 8
134 David SEJKORA 1978 272 1:12:50 0:22:44 45.4 % MA 71
135 Miroslav MERTA 1984 301 Abadzikra 1:12:55 0:22:49 45.6 % MA 72
136 Jiří BARAN 1966 120 1:13:00 0:22:54 45.7 % MB 27
137 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:13:03 0:22:57 45.8 % MA 73
138 Jakub ŠLACHTA 1998 303 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:13:04 0:22:58 45.9 % M1 10
139 Martin KOTEK 1968 128 VZS Ostrava 1:13:12 0:23:06 46.1 % MB 28
140 Martin ST. 1968 360 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:13:17 0:23:11 46.3 % MB 29
141 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 Team Great Britain 1:13:22 0:23:16 46.5 % MA 74
142 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 1:14:07 0:24:01 48.0 % MB 30
143 Michael JUREK 1995 420 1:14:14 0:24:08 48.2 % MJ 6
144 Tomáš KADLEC 1986 476 1:14:18 0:24:12 48.3 % MA 75
145 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:14:29 0:24:23 48.7 % MC 10
146 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 1:14:32 0:24:26 48.8 % MA 76
147 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 Rekrea team 1:14:34 0:24:28 48.9 % MA 77
148 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:14:36 0:24:30 48.9 % MB 31
149 Libor GAVLAS 1978 97 FBK Horní Suchá 1:14:38 0:24:32 49.0 % MA 78
150 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 VZS Ostrava 1:14:40 0:24:34 49.1 % MA 79
151 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 1:15:11 0:25:05 50.1 % MB 32
152 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:15:13 0:25:08 50.2 % ZJ 1
153 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 1:15:15 0:25:09 50.2 % MA 80
154 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 1:15:18 0:25:12 50.3 % MC 11
155 Miroslav MARŤÁK 1968 516 Genesis 1:15:21 0:25:15 50.4 % MB 33
156 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:15:22 0:25:16 50.5 % MB 34
157 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 SK Valašské Království 1:15:30 0:25:24 50.7 % MD 2
158 Gary FROST 1971 427 Team Great Britain 1:15:38 0:25:32 51.0 % MB 35
159 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 1:15:50 0:25:44 51.4 % MA 81
160 Roman FRANTA 1966 271 Racing Olešná 1:15:54 0:25:48 51.5 % MB 36
161 Luboš KRUPA 1998 436 1:15:54 0:25:49 51.5 % M1 11
162 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:16:01 0:25:55 51.7 % MA 82
163 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 1:16:07 0:26:01 52.0 % MJ 7
164 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 1:16:08 0:26:02 52.0 % M0 2
165 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 Chimpanzee 1:16:14 0:26:08 52.2 % M0 3
166 0 595 1:17:01 0:26:55 53.7 % 5
167 Zdeněk ČERNOCH 1983 565 1:17:17 0:27:11 54.3 % MA 83
168 Tomáš LUKEŠ 1990 124 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:17:50 0:27:44 55.4 % MA 84
169 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 1:17:52 0:27:47 55.5 % MC 12
170 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:17:58 0:27:53 55.7 % MB 37
171 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 Prajzská s.r.o 1:18:12 0:28:06 56.1 % MA 85
172 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:18:16 0:28:11 56.3 % MC 13
173 Lenka VANČUROVÁ 1987 567 Janys Extreme Racing 1:18:29 0:28:23 56.7 % ZA 9
174 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:18:38 0:28:32 57.0 % MA 86
175 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:18:42 0:28:36 57.1 % MB 38
176 Roman LYSEK 1982 160 1:18:44 0:28:39 57.2 % MA 87
177 Michaela KNÁPKOVÁ 1993 148 1:18:46 0:28:40 57.2 % ZJ 2
178 Klára RAMPÍROVÁ 1971 417 1:18:54 0:28:48 57.5 % ZA 10
179 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 564 Georgino goes to… 1:19:02 0:28:56 57.8 % MA 88
180 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:19:10 0:29:04 58.0 % MB 39
181 Aleš GRACA 1982 280 Trek 1324 1:19:13 0:29:07 58.1 % MA 89
182 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 1:19:22 0:29:16 58.4 % ZA 11
183 Jiří ŘÍMÁNEK 1974 143 Řím Tým 1:19:28 0:29:22 58.6 % MA 90
184 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:19:43 0:29:37 59.2 % MD 3
185 Martin VAVRUŠA 1971 408 1:20:27 0:30:22 60.6 % MB 40
186 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 518 1:20:35 0:30:29 60.9 % MA 91
187 Tomáš HRUBÝ 1974 475 1:20:38 0:30:32 61.0 % MA 92
188 Ludmila TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ 1973 524 1:20:45 0:30:39 61.2 % ZA 12
189 Kateřina FRANTOVÁ 1997 299 1:21:02 0:30:57 61.8 % ZJ 3
190 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:21:03 0:30:57 61.8 % MA 93
191 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 1:21:04 0:30:59 61.8 % MA 94
192 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:21:21 0:31:15 62.4 % MA 95
193 Vojtěch MIKSA 1995 240 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 1:21:36 0:31:30 62.9 % MJ 8
194 Veronika BENDOVÁ 1989 171 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:21:41 0:31:35 63.1 % ZA 13
195 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:21:58 0:31:52 63.6 % ZA 14
196 René PĔGŘÌM 1975 353 1:21:59 0:31:53 63.7 % MA 96
197 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:22:59 0:32:53 65.6 % MA 97
198 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 VZS Ostrava 1:23:00 0:32:54 65.7 % MA 98
199 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:23:04 0:32:58 65.8 % MC 14
200 Michal KOPÝTKO 1976 158 1:23:16 0:33:10 66.2 % MA 99
201 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:23:26 0:33:20 66.6 % MA 100
202 David RIGO 1983 451 1:24:38 0:34:32 68.9 % MA 101
203 0 592 1:24:39 0:34:33 69.0 % 6
204 Zdeněk VRASPIR 1975 573 Georgino goes to… 1:24:53 0:34:47 69.5 % MC 15
205 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:24:56 0:34:50 69.6 % MA 102
206 Jana KNĚZKOVÁ 1987 315 1:25:21 0:35:15 70.4 % ZA 15
207 Petra SCHWARZOVÁ 1968 254 1:25:27 0:35:21 70.6 % ZZ 1
208 Kateřina PIECHOWICZ 1981 17 Ace of Spades 1:25:31 0:35:26 70.7 % ZA 16
209 Aleš SIŘINEK 1965 204 1:25:46 0:35:40 71.2 % MB 41
210 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:25:50 0:35:44 71.3 % MA 103
211 0 596 1:25:52 0:35:46 71.4 % 7
212 Milouš HONĚK 1958 49 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 1:25:59 0:35:53 71.6 % MC 16
213 Petr WÁGNER 1983 41 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:26:02 0:35:56 71.7 % MA 104
214 Tomáš MIKULENKA 1970 590 1:27:19 0:37:13 74.3 % MB 42
215 Tomas KULIG 1987 541 1:27:34 0:37:28 74.8 % MA 105
216 Martin DANISZ 1973 505 1:27:39 0:37:33 75.0 % MB 43
217 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:28:11 0:38:05 76.0 % MB 44
218 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:28:14 0:38:08 76.1 % MB 45
219 Jiří KOTEK 1971 53 1:28:25 0:38:19 76.5 % MB 46
220 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:28:54 0:38:48 77.5 % MB 47
221 Dalimil HOTA 1998 400 1:29:00 0:38:54 77.7 % M1 12
222 Russell WICKWAR 1979 154 1:30:12 0:40:07 80.1 % MA 106
223 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:30:45 0:40:39 81.2 % ZZ 2
224 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:30:49 0:40:43 81.3 % MA 107
225 Roman KRÁL 1969 558 Ostrava 1:31:16 0:41:10 82.2 % MB 48
226 Hana FUKALOVÁ 1998 559 1:31:17 0:41:11 82.2 % ZJ 4
227 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:31:49 0:41:43 83.3 % MD 4
228 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:31:57 0:41:51 83.6 % MB 49
229 Lenka WÁGNEROVÁ 1972 215 MK Seitl Ostrava 1:32:13 0:42:07 84.1 % ZA 17
230 Vendula PAVLÍKOVÁ 2001 277 1:33:44 0:43:38 87.1 % Z0 1
231 Ondřej ŘÍMÁNEK 1995 144 Řím Tým 1:34:43 0:44:37 89.1 % MJ 9
232 Tereza PETROVÁ 1987 334 1:36:12 0:46:06 92.0 % ZA 18
233 Jindřich KOTEK 1950 54 1:37:20 0:47:14 94.3 % MD 5
234 Max HAŠEK 2002 377 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:37:58 0:47:52 95.6 % M0 4
235 Jiří VACH 1997 278 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:38:41 0:48:35 97.0 % M1 13
236 Daniel HAŠEK 1999 366 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:39:41 0:49:35 99.0 % M0 5
237 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:41:11 0:51:05 102.0 % ZZ 3
238 Jana VÝVODOVÁ 1998 156 1:43:45 0:53:39 107.1 % ZJ 5
239 Dagmar SIKOROVÁ 1975 191 X-Trail Orlová - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 19 chodec
240 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 108 chodec
241 Lukáš ŘÍMÁNEK 2000 145 Řím Tým - 0:00:00 0.0 % M0 6 chodec
242 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 109 chodec
243 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 464 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 17 chodec
244 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 110 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa