Lysacup - Visalaje, parkoviště - výsledky

Datum:
25.1.2014
Čas startu:
10:02:02

Aktualizováno: 25.1.2014, 10:53:59

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:42:06 0:00:00 0.0 % MJ 1
2 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:43:02 0:00:56 2.2 % MA 1
3 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:43:22 0:01:16 3.0 % MA 2
4 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:43:42 0:01:35 3.8 % MA 3
5 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:43:46 0:01:40 4.0 % MB 1
6 Pavel ŠINDELEK 1978 381 Olympáci 0:43:46 0:01:40 4.0 % MA 4
7 Vladimír KORLOVSKÝ 1999 419 0:43:53 0:01:47 4.2 % M0 1
8 Marek CHRASCINA 1997 525 0:44:24 0:02:18 5.5 % M1 1
9 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:45:09 0:03:03 7.3 % MA 5
10 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:45:14 0:03:08 7.5 % MB 2
11 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 88 masazpromuze.cz 0:45:48 0:03:42 8.8 % MA 6
12 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:46:01 0:03:55 9.3 % MJ 2
13 Jiří PYTLÍK 1991 177 Prajzská s.r.o 0:46:13 0:04:06 9.8 % MA 7
14 Jakub LUKÁŠ 1993 40 X-Trail Orlová 0:46:19 0:04:13 10.0 % MJ 3
15 Jakub GLONEK 1996 333 Gymnázium - Hrabůvka 0:46:50 0:04:43 11.2 % M1 2
16 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:46:53 0:04:47 11.4 % MA 8
17 0 593 0:46:58 0:04:52 11.6 % 1
18 Piotr LUPIEZOWIEC 1977 540 0:47:03 0:04:57 11.8 % MA 9
19 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:47:08 0:05:02 12.0 % MA 10
20 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:47:21 0:05:15 12.5 % MA 11
21 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:47:23 0:05:17 12.6 % MA 12
22 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:47:26 0:05:20 12.7 % MB 3
23 Jakub KUBÍN 1997 216 Malbery Opava 0:47:29 0:05:22 12.8 % M1 3
24 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:47:33 0:05:27 13.0 % MA 13
25 Víťa PAVLÍK 1973 165 0:47:43 0:05:37 13.3 % MB 4
26 Jan FRIEDEL 1979 222 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:47:46 0:05:40 13.5 % MA 14
27 Tomáš CIENCIALA 1970 46 Splašení goroli 0:48:01 0:05:55 14.1 % MB 5
28 Jaroslav KOCUREK 1981 67 0:48:16 0:06:10 14.7 % MA 15
29 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 180 Hanysodonti 0:48:23 0:06:17 14.9 % M1 4
30 Alan LACH 1965 192 Racing Olešná 0:48:30 0:06:23 15.2 % MB 6
31 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:48:33 0:06:27 15.3 % MA 16
32 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:48:45 0:06:38 15.8 % MA 17
33 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 Jump Sport 0:48:50 0:06:43 16.0 % MA 18
34 Jiří ZÁTOPEK 1960 244 X-AIR Ostrava 0:48:54 0:06:48 16.2 % MC 1
35 Jakub ZECHA 1996 441 0:49:03 0:06:57 16.5 % M1 5
36 Daniel HRUBÝ 1983 247 VZS Ostrava 0:49:13 0:07:07 16.9 % MA 19
37 Václav STACH 1988 348 0:49:17 0:07:10 17.1 % MA 20
38 0 90 0:49:21 0:07:14 17.2 % 2
39 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:49:25 0:07:18 17.4 % MC 2
40 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:49:30 0:07:24 17.6 % MA 21
41 Daniel BEDNÁŘ 1986 474 Creazy Team 0:49:31 0:07:25 17.6 % MA 22
42 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 Jump Sport 0:49:35 0:07:29 17.8 % MC 3
43 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:49:47 0:07:41 18.3 % MJ 4
44 Radek KŘENEK 1986 189 vinotéka u Karla… 0:49:52 0:07:46 18.5 % MA 23
45 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 2 Fialové kobry 0:49:58 0:07:52 18.7 % ZA 1
46 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:50:05 0:07:59 19.0 % MA 24
47 Tomáš KOSTKA 1987 306 0:50:07 0:08:01 19.1 % MA 25
48 Jaroslav NAVRÁTIL 1960 168 0:50:08 0:08:02 19.1 % MC 4
49 Martin PÍŠA 1982 78 SK Valašské Království 0:50:14 0:08:08 19.3 % MA 26
50 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:50:28 0:08:22 19.9 % MA 27
51 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:50:41 0:08:35 20.4 % MA 28
52 Jan MRÁZ 1977 519 0:51:00 0:08:54 21.2 % MA 29
53 Radomir BENESZ 1977 347 0:51:31 0:09:25 22.4 % MA 30
54 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 0:51:40 0:09:34 22.7 % MA 31
55 Vlastislav WALOSZEK 1978 326 Chimpanzee 0:51:44 0:09:38 22.9 % MA 32
56 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 0:52:02 0:09:56 23.6 % MA 33
57 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:52:04 0:09:58 23.7 % MA 34
58 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 527 0:52:11 0:10:05 24.0 % MB 7
59 Radim JURAN 1965 355 BSC Opava 0:52:19 0:10:13 24.3 % MB 8
60 Dušan RÝDL 1974 570 0:52:25 0:10:19 24.5 % MA 35
61 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:52:27 0:10:21 24.6 % MB 9
62 Eduard HRACHOVINA 1995 585 0:52:41 0:10:35 25.1 % MJ 5
63 Radovan DOVRTĚL 1982 319 0:52:43 0:10:37 25.2 % MA 36
64 Michael VÁCLAVÍK 1976 435 Pržno 0:52:44 0:10:38 25.3 % MA 37
65 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:52:49 0:10:42 25.4 % MB 10
66 Daniel BENEŠ 1981 47 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:52:51 0:10:45 25.6 % MA 38
67 Milan HOLEŠ 1964 63 0:52:59 0:10:52 25.8 % MB 11
68 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 Chimpanzee 0:53:03 0:10:56 26.0 % MB 12
69 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:53:11 0:11:05 26.3 % MB 13
70 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:53:13 0:11:07 26.4 % MA 39
71 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:53:17 0:11:10 26.6 % MA 40
72 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:53:26 0:11:20 26.9 % MA 41
73 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:53:36 0:11:30 27.3 % ZA 2
74 Stanislav BALETKA 1970 371 0:53:40 0:11:34 27.5 % MB 14
75 Lukáš SUCHÁNEK 1979 181 KHB Radegast 0:53:47 0:11:41 27.8 % MA 42
76 Zbyněk SKOPALÍK 1978 42 0:53:49 0:11:42 27.8 % MA 43
77 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 452 0:53:53 0:11:46 28.0 % MA 44
78 Radomír ŠNEVAJS 1963 318 KHB Radegast 0:54:00 0:11:54 28.3 % MC 5
79 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:54:06 0:11:59 28.5 % MA 45
80 Ondřej KUKLA 1994 581 0:54:09 0:12:02 28.6 % MJ 6
81 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 Racing Olešná 0:54:20 0:12:14 29.1 % MB 15
82 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:54:22 0:12:15 29.1 % MB 16
83 Vratislav PIETRZYK 1976 520 Velopolí 0:54:24 0:12:18 29.2 % MA 46
84 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 0:54:32 0:12:26 29.5 % MA 47
85 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:54:34 0:12:28 29.6 % M1 6
86 Bedřich VYNIKAL 1952 376 0:54:37 0:12:31 29.7 % MD 1
87 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 X-Trail Orlová 0:54:43 0:12:37 30.0 % MA 48
88 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:54:44 0:12:38 30.0 % MA 49
89 Martin HRNČÍŘ 1971 446 Janys Extreme Racing 0:54:47 0:12:41 30.1 % MB 17
90 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 0:54:55 0:12:49 30.4 % ZA 3
91 Vojtěch MOTL 1983 534 Porubští Rafani 0:54:57 0:12:51 30.5 % MA 50
92 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:55:02 0:12:56 30.7 % MB 18
93 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:55:14 0:13:07 31.2 % M0 2
94 Jan BIERSKI 1962 562 0:55:18 0:13:11 31.3 % MC 6
95 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 243 0:55:31 0:13:25 31.9 % ZA 4
96 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 0:55:44 0:13:38 32.4 % MA 51
97 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:56:05 0:13:59 33.2 % MA 52
98 Tomáš JURČEK 1973 514 Tomka 0:56:08 0:14:02 33.3 % MB 19
99 Jiří KUBÍN 1965 269 Malbery Opava 0:56:22 0:14:16 33.9 % MB 20
100 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 0:56:26 0:14:20 34.1 % MA 53
101 Michal GORYCZKA 1976 146 PRO Kentus 0:56:33 0:14:27 34.3 % MA 54
102 Jan ST. 1969 164 0:56:38 0:14:32 34.5 % MB 21
103 Sedlář ROBIN 1983 522 0:56:42 0:14:35 34.7 % MA 55
104 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 Chimpanzee 0:56:45 0:14:38 34.8 % M0 3
105 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 0:57:01 0:14:55 35.5 % MA 56
106 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 Young & Rich 0:57:04 0:14:58 35.6 % MA 57
107 Kuba JIRKA 1979 311 Abadzikra 0:57:06 0:14:59 35.6 % MA 58
108 Lukáš FIGURA 1994 352 0:57:08 0:15:01 35.7 % MJ 7
109 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 Horolezci FM 0:57:13 0:15:07 35.9 % MA 59
110 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:57:32 0:15:26 36.7 % MA 60
111 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 Chimpanzee 0:57:39 0:15:33 37.0 % M0 4
112 Jan FIERLA 1996 539 0:57:41 0:15:35 37.0 % M1 7
113 Roman JUREČKA 1978 362 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:57:44 0:15:38 37.1 % MA 61
114 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:58:03 0:15:57 37.9 % MB 22
115 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 SK Valašské Království 0:58:09 0:16:03 38.1 % MA 62
116 Michael O´HAGAN 1996 587 0:58:23 0:16:17 38.7 % M1 8
117 Veronika KOTALOVÁ 1989 359 0:58:33 0:16:27 39.1 % ZA 5
118 Marek ROŽNOVSKÝ 1974 182 0:58:35 0:16:29 39.2 % MA 63
119 0 592 0:58:42 0:16:36 39.5 % 3
120 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 0:58:44 0:16:38 39.5 % MC 7
121 Rostislav PIETRZYK 1977 421 0:58:45 0:16:39 39.6 % MA 64
122 Jakub MAREK 1987 10 HO Studénka 0:58:55 0:16:48 39.9 % MA 65
123 Jan POŠTULKA 1984 576 0:58:58 0:16:52 40.1 % MA 66
124 Viktor KUBITA 1981 309 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 0:59:18 0:17:11 40.8 % MA 67
125 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:59:29 0:17:22 41.3 % MA 68
126 Jan HAVRÁNEK 1985 100 0:59:42 0:17:36 41.8 % MA 69
127 Rudolf SCHNEIDER 1956 150 CK Continental Frenštát… 0:59:52 0:17:45 42.2 % MC 8
128 Aleš NYCZ 1968 265 1:00:03 0:17:57 42.7 % MB 23
129 Tomáš MINDEK 1979 108 Marathon Team Klimkovice 1:00:07 0:18:01 42.8 % MA 70
130 Jakub NYKL 1989 245 JAPA outdoor team 1:00:10 0:18:04 42.9 % MA 71
131 Petr NOVÁK 1973 58 1:00:11 0:18:05 43.0 % MB 24
132 Martin WOJNAR 1981 398 Chotěbuz 1:00:12 0:18:06 43.0 % MA 72
133 Zdeněk ČERNOCH 1983 565 1:00:16 0:18:10 43.2 % MA 73
134 Petr GÖRLICH 1967 264 SK Bagbike 1:00:37 0:18:31 44.0 % MB 25
135 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 Duke Corporation 1:00:42 0:18:36 44.2 % MB 26
136 Petr HAŠEK 1972 389 Hašani SK Bagbike 1:01:18 0:19:12 45.6 % MB 27
137 Michael JUREK 1995 420 1:01:21 0:19:15 45.7 % MJ 8
138 Lukáš KOVÁŘ 1988 409 1:01:33 0:19:27 46.2 % MA 74
139 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 1:01:40 0:19:34 46.5 % MA 75
140 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 SK Valašské Království 1:01:49 0:19:43 46.8 % MA 76
141 Přemysl JASIOK 1974 231 Trek 1324 1:01:50 0:19:44 46.9 % MA 77
142 Zdeněk ST. 1960 556 1:01:56 0:19:50 47.1 % MC 9
143 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 1:02:04 0:19:58 47.5 % ZA 6
144 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 1:02:06 0:20:00 47.5 % MB 28
145 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:02:12 0:20:06 47.8 % MA 78
146 Jan MUSIL 1952 214 SK Valašské Království 1:02:17 0:20:11 48.0 % MD 2
147 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:02:20 0:20:14 48.1 % MD 3
148 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 X-AIR Ostrava 1:02:22 0:20:16 48.2 % MC 10
149 Aleš MOŘKOVSKÝ 1978 430 1:02:34 0:20:28 48.6 % MA 79
150 Luděk ŠTÝBAR 1969 228 Porubští Rafani 1:02:39 0:20:33 48.8 % MB 29
151 Pavla CHROMIAKOVÁ 1985 328 VZS Ostrava 1:02:49 0:20:42 49.2 % ZA 7
152 Martin MANIŠ 1982 111 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 1:02:54 0:20:48 49.4 % MA 80
153 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 488 1:02:56 0:20:50 49.5 % MA 81
154 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 396 Hrabůvka 1:03:11 0:21:05 50.1 % MB 30
155 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 synci z Kateřinek 1:03:16 0:21:09 50.3 % MB 31
156 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:03:18 0:21:11 50.3 % MB 32
157 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:03:21 0:21:15 50.5 % MA 82
158 Klára KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 270 Malbery Opava 1:03:40 0:21:33 51.2 % ZJ 1
159 Roman ČTVRTEČKA 1984 575 1:03:41 0:21:35 51.3 % MA 83
160 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 SK Valašské Království 1:03:54 0:21:48 51.8 % MC 11
161 Milouš HONĚK 1958 49 Yogi FM - Lysůvky 1:04:55 0:22:49 54.2 % MC 12
162 Víťa KRNÁČ 1977 283 1:04:59 0:22:52 54.3 % MA 84
163 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:05:08 0:23:02 54.7 % MA 85
164 Petr KOTEK 1975 212 1:05:14 0:23:08 54.9 % MA 86
165 Aleš KUNDEL 1971 461 1:05:17 0:23:11 55.1 % MB 33
166 Veronika BENDOVÁ 1989 171 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:05:34 0:23:28 55.7 % ZA 8
167 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 564 Georgino goes to… 1:05:43 0:23:36 56.1 % MA 87
168 Karel PODLESNÝ 1994 184 Kroky z Orlový 1:05:44 0:23:38 56.1 % MJ 9
169 Michal KOPÝTKO 1976 158 1:05:50 0:23:44 56.4 % MA 88
170 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:06:11 0:24:04 57.2 % MC 13
171 Milan PĚGŘIMEK 1954 51 HO Baník Karviná 1:06:18 0:24:12 57.5 % MC 14
172 Pavel FICEK 1969 230 1:06:46 0:24:39 58.6 % MB 34
173 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:06:58 0:24:51 59.1 % MD 4
174 David BELEJ 1981 341 Medvěd z lesa 1:07:07 0:25:01 59.4 % MA 89
175 Oldřich VAŇKO 1974 99 Čajovna Magnolia Frenštát 1:07:25 0:25:18 60.1 % MA 90
176 Kateřina ZECHOVÁ 1974 455 1:07:40 0:25:33 60.7 % ZA 9
177 0 590 1:08:40 0:26:34 63.1 % 4
178 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:08:53 0:26:47 63.6 % ZJ 2
179 Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ 1979 251 1:09:18 0:27:12 64.6 % MA 91
180 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:09:21 0:27:14 64.7 % MA 92
181 Zdeněk VRASPIR 1975 573 Georgino goes to… 1:10:05 0:27:58 66.5 % MC 15
182 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:10:18 0:28:11 67.0 % MB 35
183 Roman KRÁL 1969 558 Ostrava 1:10:43 0:28:37 68.0 % MB 36
184 Pavel ORLÍK 1977 327 VZS Ostrava 1:11:19 0:29:13 69.4 % MA 93
185 Jana ČUPOVÁ 1990 121 Bo 1:11:43 0:29:37 70.3 % ZA 10
186 Miroslav VAŽÍK 1980 518 1:12:23 0:30:17 71.9 % MA 94
187 Dagmar OPOLKOVA 1964 161 1:12:35 0:30:28 72.4 % ZZ 1
188 Hana FUKALOVÁ 1998 559 1:12:53 0:30:47 73.1 % ZJ 3
189 Karel RECHTENBERG 1947 312 1:13:36 0:31:30 74.8 % MD 5
190 Vladan PECHA 1965 256 1:13:42 0:31:35 75.0 % MB 37
191 Eliška KUBÍNOVÁ 1997 320 Malbery Opava 1:15:22 0:33:16 79.0 % ZJ 4
192 Pavel ŽIŽKA 1961 464 1:17:38 0:35:31 84.4 % MC 16
193 0 588 1:18:17 0:36:10 85.9 % 5
194 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 X-Trail Orlová 1:18:33 0:36:26 86.6 % ZZ 2
195 Tereza HAVRÁNKOVÁ 1990 528 1:21:47 0:39:41 94.3 % ZA 11
196 Kamila UBLANSKÁ 1985 340 1:33:50 0:51:44 122.9 % ZA 12
197 Eva HALMOVÁ 1983 365 1:33:54 0:51:48 123.0 % ZA 13
198 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 X-AIR Ostrava - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 95 chodec
199 Martin DANISZ 1973 505 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 38 chodec
200 Pavel BENEŠ 1986 229 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 96 chodec
201 Tomáš JANKŮJ 1991 45 TOM-RUN - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 97 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa