Resultado
Přihlásit se
Zapomenuté heslo
Zapomenutý uživatel
Titulní stránka
Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1
Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1
Datum:
19.1.2014
Čas startu:
10:01:28
Výsledky
Detaily
Sloupce:
Čas
Mezičas
Čas od startu
Kategorie:
všechny kategorie
M0
M1
MA
MB
MC
MD
MJ
ZA
ZJ
Body:
#0
Start
#1
Lysá hora
#2
Malenovice
#3
Lysá hora
Pořadí
Jméno a příjmení
St.č.
Čas
Ztráta
Ztráta (%)
Pořadí abs.
#0 - #1
Pořadí
#0 - #2
Pořadí
#0 - #3
Pořadí
1
Vít OTEVŘEL
34
1:43:40
0:00:00
0,00
2
0:43:38
1
1:03:53
3
1:43:40
1
2
Tomáš MACEČEK
202
1:47:06
0:03:26
3,31
3
0:44:04
2
1:03:15
2
1:47:06
2
3
Petr HUDEČEK
1
1:47:31
0:03:51
3,72
4
0:44:17
3
1:04:47
4
1:47:31
3
4
Radim KASALÍK
300
1:50:55
0:07:15
7,00
5
0:45:10
4
1:02:19
1
1:50:55
4
5
Tomáš PETER
448
1:52:23
0:08:43
8,41
7
0:46:29
6
1:08:07
6
1:52:23
5
6
Kamil VYHNIČKA
130
1:53:22
0:09:41
9,36
8
0:46:05
5
1:06:57
5
1:53:22
6
7
Adam ONDRUCH
14
1:54:24
0:10:44
10,36
9
0:50:19
17
1:09:38
8
1:54:24
7
8
Oldřich KOKOŠEK
33
1:55:34
0:11:53
11,48
11
0:47:51
8
1:10:40
9
1:55:34
8
9
Marek ZEMAN
291
1:58:21
0:14:41
14,16
12
0:49:03
11
1:10:42
10
1:58:21
9
10
Filip ŽAJDLÍK
85
1:58:47
0:15:07
14,58
14
0:48:44
10
1:10:43
11
1:58:47
10
11
Marcel ŽUSKA
313
2:02:03
0:18:22
17,73
17
0:49:33
15
1:16:27
22
2:02:03
11
12
Tomáš BLABLA
75
2:02:20
0:18:39
18,00
18
0:49:07
12
1:09:31
7
2:02:20
12
13
Bedřich STANČÍK
52
2:02:30
0:18:50
18,18
19
0:49:47
16
1:14:56
15
2:02:30
13
14
Pavel ŘÍHA
138
2:02:50
0:19:10
18,50
21
0:48:33
9
1:10:58
12
2:02:50
14
15
Kuba FRANER
112
2:03:39
0:19:58
19,27
23
0:51:07
20
1:13:08
14
2:03:39
15
16
Jaroslav KOCUREK
67
2:04:03
0:20:23
19,67
24
0:51:01
19
1:12:10
13
2:04:03
16
17
David FLAŠA
188
2:05:15
0:21:35
20,83
25
0:47:07
7
1:16:28
23
2:05:15
17
18
Jakub VALACH
317
2:05:29
0:21:49
21,05
26
0:49:20
13
1:15:10
18
2:05:29
18
19
Václav STACH
348
2:05:49
0:22:09
21,37
27
0:51:53
23
1:15:58
21
2:05:49
19
20
Jiří MARTIKÁN
127
2:05:55
0:22:15
21,47
28
0:50:49
18
1:15:12
19
2:05:55
20
21
Karel KOWALÍK
416
2:06:00
0:22:20
21,54
29
0:49:23
14
1:15:47
20
2:06:00
21
22
Jan FRIEDEL
222
2:06:14
0:22:34
21,77
30
0:51:27
22
1:15:08
16
2:06:14
22
23
Jakub BERÁNEK
175
2:06:36
0:22:56
22,13
31
0:52:09
24
1:16:35
25
2:06:36
23
24
Vojtěch KONÍŘ
134
2:07:39
0:23:59
23,15
33
0:51:09
21
1:18:06
28
2:07:39
24
25
Michal NAVRÁTIL
55
2:07:59
0:24:19
23,46
35
0:53:27
27
1:15:08
17
2:07:59
25
26
Robert PROUZA
404
2:08:15
0:24:35
23,72
36
0:55:01
32
1:18:40
30
2:08:15
26
27
Jan STOSZEK
102
2:11:05
0:27:24
26,44
39
0:53:14
26
1:16:34
24
2:11:05
27
28
Jan KEMPA
178
2:12:09
0:28:29
27,48
41
0:57:19
41
1:20:38
35
2:12:09
28
29
Radek KŘENEK
189
2:12:43
0:29:03
28,02
43
0:53:31
28
1:17:33
27
2:12:43
29
30
Kuba STRNADEL
157
2:13:45
0:30:05
29,02
45
0:54:44
30
1:17:31
26
2:13:45
30
31
Jiří PIECHOWICZ
16
2:15:38
0:31:58
30,85
51
0:55:22
33
1:20:44
36
2:15:38
31
32
Tomáš ČERVENKA
452
2:15:46
0:32:06
30,98
52
0:55:23
34
1:20:19
33
2:15:46
32
33
Jakub LARYSZ
241
2:15:48
0:32:08
31,00
53
0:56:08
37
1:18:28
29
2:15:48
33
34
Dušan RÝDL
570
2:16:55
0:33:14
32,07
55
0:54:56
31
1:18:44
31
2:16:55
34
35
Radek ROZMAHEL
523
2:17:45
0:34:05
32,88
58
0:55:55
36
1:19:59
32
2:17:45
35
36
Zdeněk KAŠPAR
133
2:17:50
0:34:10
32,96
59
0:54:20
29
1:22:42
39
2:17:50
36
37
Rudolf MUNK
24
2:19:19
0:35:38
34,39
61
0:58:03
43
1:24:13
40
2:19:19
37
38
Jiří KARÁSEK
113
2:19:55
0:36:14
34,97
64
0:57:43
42
1:20:22
34
2:19:55
38
39
Milan HOLUB
132
2:20:30
0:36:50
35,53
66
0:56:46
39
1:22:25
38
2:20:30
39
40
Jaroslav KOUŘIL
31
2:20:49
0:37:08
35,83
67
0:55:31
35
1:21:20
37
2:20:49
40
41
Roman VIEJ
547
2:22:03
0:38:23
37,03
69
0:58:14
44
1:25:01
43
2:22:03
41
42
Radomír VIEJ
261
2:24:06
0:40:25
39,00
72
1:00:45
52
1:27:24
45
2:24:06
42
43
Martin RYZÍ
5
2:24:27
0:40:47
39,35
73
1:00:01
49
1:29:51
50
2:24:27
43
44
Filip REK
369
2:24:37
0:40:57
39,51
74
0:57:12
40
1:24:41
42
2:24:37
44
45
Tomáš MELČÁK
415
2:25:23
0:41:43
40,25
75
1:00:05
50
1:24:18
41
2:25:23
45
46
Lukáš JAVOREK
98
2:26:49
0:43:08
41,62
78
0:58:25
45
1:27:29
46
2:26:49
46
47
Štěpán KNAPÍK
151
2:28:07
0:44:27
42,88
82
1:00:26
51
1:28:14
48
2:28:07
47
48
Filip DOLEŽAL
50
2:30:31
0:46:51
45,21
85
0:58:45
46
1:30:25
52
2:30:31
48
49
Lukáš WASSERBAUER
239
2:31:44
0:48:04
46,37
87
0:56:41
38
1:27:57
47
2:31:44
49
50
Ondřej RICHTER
414
2:32:23
0:48:43
47,00
89
0:52:55
25
1:32:45
53
2:32:23
50
51
Václav TYLEČEK
193
2:34:34
0:50:54
49,11
93
1:01:22
54
1:29:38
49
2:34:34
51
52
Sedlář ROBIN
522
2:34:37
0:50:57
49,16
94
1:01:15
53
1:30:10
51
2:34:37
52
53
Paul ANGUS
64
2:38:25
0:54:45
52,82
99
1:03:19
56
1:33:14
54
2:38:25
53
54
Adam BERNARD
137
2:38:41
0:55:01
53,07
100
0:59:04
48
1:25:09
44
2:38:41
54
55
Marek ROŽNOVSKÝ
182
2:49:13
1:05:33
63,24
112
1:07:15
61
1:38:08
55
2:49:13
55
56
Lukáš VACULA
7
2:52:31
1:08:51
66,42
116
1:10:03
62
1:41:35
58
2:52:31
56
57
Viktor KUBITA
309
2:53:04
1:09:24
66,95
117
1:05:58
58
1:40:53
57
2:53:04
57
58
Jan POŠTULKA
576
2:54:26
1:10:46
68,27
120
1:06:47
60
1:39:16
56
2:54:26
58
59
Jan HAVRÁNEK
100
2:58:19
1:14:39
72,02
121
1:05:21
57
1:43:06
61
2:58:19
59
60
Jakub MAREK
10
2:58:21
1:14:41
72,05
122
1:02:34
55
1:43:04
60
2:58:21
60
61
Pavel MOSKALA
185
3:01:12
1:17:32
74,80
123
1:11:57
67
1:45:16
63
3:01:12
61
62
Martin MEZERA
6
3:01:14
1:17:34
74,83
124
1:10:32
63
1:42:15
59
3:01:14
62
63
Róbert HUSÁNIK
232
3:05:28
1:21:48
78,91
126
1:11:47
66
1:44:59
62
3:05:28
63
64
Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ
118
3:06:13
1:22:33
79,64
127
1:11:29
65
1:50:51
65
3:06:13
64
65
Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ
251
3:06:20
1:22:39
79,74
128
1:11:17
64
1:50:54
66
3:06:20
65
66
Drew COONEY
43
3:15:11
1:31:31
88,28
133
0:58:48
47
1:46:04
64
3:15:11
66
67
Michal RYBIÁŘ
110
3:18:58
1:35:18
91,94
134
1:06:44
59
2:01:58
67
3:18:58
67
68
Josef ZAJÍC
304
1:15:27
0:00:00
0,00
137
68
68
1:15:27
68
© 2013 - 2024
Luďa