Lysacup - Ostravice, železniční přejezd, 3 in 1 - výsledky

Datum:
19.1.2014
Čas startu:
10:01:28

Aktualizováno: 19.1.2014, 14:10:15

Bod 1 - Lysá hora, Bod 2 - Malenovice, Bod 3 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Tomáš LICHÝ 1994 268 Splašení goroli 0:42:35 1 1:01:26 2 1:41:42 1 1:41:42 0:00:00 0.0 % MJ 1
2 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 Jump Sport 0:43:38 2 1:03:53 5 1:43:40 2 1:43:40 0:01:57 1.9 % MA 1
3 Tomáš MACEČEK 1991 202 Young Life 0:44:04 3 1:03:15 4 1:47:06 4 1:47:06 0:05:23 5.3 % MA 2
4 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:44:17 4 1:04:47 6 1:47:31 5 1:47:31 0:05:49 5.7 % MA 3
5 Radim KASALÍK 1981 300 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:45:10 5 1:02:19 3 1:50:55 6 1:50:55 0:09:13 9.1 % MA 4
6 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 Olympáci 0:46:26 8 1:06:55 7 1:51:38 7 1:51:38 0:09:55 9.8 % MB 1
7 Tomáš PETER 1985 448 0:46:29 9 1:08:07 10 1:52:23 8 1:52:23 0:10:40 10.5 % MA 5
8 Kamil VYHNIČKA 1979 130 Manín Považská Bystrica 0:46:05 6 1:06:57 8 1:53:22 9 1:53:22 0:11:39 11.5 % MA 6
9 Adam ONDRUCH 1990 14 X-Trail Orlová 0:50:19 27 1:09:38 12 1:54:24 10 1:54:24 0:12:41 12.5 % MA 7
10 Stanislav NAJVERT 1972 32 Fialové kobry 0:48:13 14 1:07:33 9 1:54:47 11 1:54:47 0:13:05 12.9 % MB 2
11 Oldřich KOKOŠEK 1988 33 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:47:51 12 1:10:40 14 1:55:34 12 1:55:34 0:13:51 13.6 % MA 8
12 Marek ZEMAN 1987 291 X-AIR Ostrava 0:49:03 19 1:10:42 15 1:58:21 13 1:58:21 0:16:38 16.4 % MA 9
13 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 VZS Ostrava 0:46:53 10 1:10:43 16 1:58:22 14 1:58:22 0:16:40 16.4 % MB 3
14 Filip ŽAJDLÍK 1977 85 Splašení goroli 0:48:44 17 1:10:43 17 1:58:47 15 1:58:47 0:17:04 16.8 % MA 10
15 Edvard RAJNOCH 1966 139 Splašení goroli 0:48:11 13 1:09:40 13 2:00:43 16 2:00:43 0:19:01 18.7 % MB 4
16 Jan HOLOUBEK 1996 180 Hanysodonti 0:48:59 18 1:11:06 19 2:01:38 17 2:01:38 0:19:56 19.6 % M1 1
17 Marcel ŽUSKA 1983 313 0:49:33 23 1:16:27 31 2:02:03 18 2:02:03 0:20:20 20.0 % MA 11
18 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 Olympáci 0:49:07 20 1:09:31 11 2:02:20 19 2:02:20 0:20:37 20.3 % MA 12
19 Bedřich STANČÍK 1984 52 HO Baník Karviná 0:49:47 25 1:14:56 23 2:02:30 20 2:02:30 0:20:48 20.5 % MA 13
20 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 Bílovec 0:50:07 26 1:11:13 20 2:02:48 21 2:02:48 0:21:06 20.7 % MC 1
21 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 vinotéka u Karla… 0:48:33 16 1:10:58 18 2:02:50 22 2:02:50 0:21:08 20.8 % MA 14
22 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 Team Forman Cinelli 0:46:15 7 1:17:30 36 2:03:06 23 2:03:06 0:21:24 21.0 % MJ 2
23 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 (mo)mentálně Opavské dupy 0:51:07 30 1:13:08 22 2:03:39 24 2:03:39 0:21:56 21.6 % MA 15
24 Jaroslav KOCUREK 1981 67 0:51:01 29 1:12:10 21 2:04:03 25 2:04:03 0:22:21 22.0 % MA 16
25 David FLAŠA 1989 188 vinotéka u Karla… 0:47:07 11 1:16:28 32 2:05:15 26 2:05:15 0:23:32 23.2 % MA 17
26 Jakub VALACH 1989 317 0:49:20 21 1:15:10 26 2:05:29 27 2:05:29 0:23:47 23.4 % MA 18
27 Václav STACH 1988 348 0:51:53 36 1:15:58 30 2:05:49 28 2:05:49 0:24:07 23.7 % MA 19
28 Jiří MARTIKÁN 1975 127 Horolezci FM 0:50:49 28 1:15:12 27 2:05:55 29 2:05:55 0:24:13 23.8 % MA 20
29 Karel KOWALÍK 1988 416 0:49:23 22 1:15:47 29 2:06:00 30 2:06:00 0:24:17 23.9 % MA 21
30 Jan FRIEDEL 1979 222 Marathon Team Klimkovice 0:51:27 33 1:15:08 24 2:06:14 31 2:06:14 0:24:31 24.1 % MA 22
31 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 Janys Extreme Racing 0:52:09 37 1:16:35 35 2:06:36 32 2:06:36 0:24:54 24.5 % MA 23
32 Ondřej ŽNIVA 1993 426 Methanol A 0:51:18 32 1:15:18 28 2:06:48 33 2:06:48 0:25:06 24.7 % MJ 3
33 Vojtěch KONÍŘ 1991 134 vinotéka u Karla… 0:51:09 31 1:18:06 39 2:07:39 34 2:07:39 0:25:57 25.5 % MA 24
34 Tamara STONOVÁ 1984 2 Fialové kobry 0:49:47 24 1:19:58 48 2:07:44 35 2:07:44 0:26:01 25.6 % ZA 1
35 Michal NAVRÁTIL 1974 55 The cooling birds 0:53:27 42 1:15:08 25 2:07:59 36 2:07:59 0:26:16 25.8 % MA 25
36 Robert PROUZA 1977 404 Frenštát p.R. 0:55:01 51 1:18:40 42 2:08:15 37 2:08:15 0:26:32 26.1 % MA 26
37 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 VZS Ostrava 0:52:12 38 1:16:33 33 2:10:09 38 2:10:09 0:28:27 28.0 % MB 5
38 Petr KŘIŽÁK 1965 549 Jump Sport 0:53:06 40 1:20:45 57 2:10:16 39 2:10:16 0:28:34 28.1 % MB 6
39 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 VZS Ostrava 0:53:14 41 1:16:34 34 2:11:05 40 2:11:05 0:29:22 28.9 % MA 27
40 0 592 0:48:25 15 1:18:47 45 2:12:04 41 2:12:04 0:30:21 29.9 % 1
41 Jan KEMPA 1979 178 Fialové kobry 0:57:19 67 1:20:38 54 2:12:09 42 2:12:09 0:30:26 29.9 % MA 28
42 Jan PETR 1995 367 0:57:20 68 1:22:26 64 2:12:13 43 2:12:13 0:30:30 30.0 % MJ 4
43 Radek KŘENEK 1986 189 vinotéka u Karla… 0:53:31 43 1:17:33 38 2:12:43 44 2:12:43 0:31:00 30.5 % MA 29
44 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:55:56 59 1:18:35 41 2:12:49 45 2:12:49 0:31:06 30.6 % M1 2
45 Kuba STRNADEL 1986 157 0:54:44 49 1:17:31 37 2:13:45 46 2:13:45 0:32:02 31.5 % MA 30
46 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 VZS Ostrava 0:54:03 45 1:21:19 58 2:14:26 47 2:14:26 0:32:43 32.2 % ZA 2
47 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 Jump Sport 0:54:42 48 1:20:24 53 2:14:29 48 2:14:29 0:32:46 32.2 % MB 7
48 Ondřej KUKLA 1994 581 0:56:12 61 1:18:42 43 2:15:09 49 2:15:09 0:33:26 32.9 % MJ 5
49 Marek PRZECZEK 1971 428 HO Baník Karviná 0:54:30 47 1:21:21 60 2:15:16 50 2:15:16 0:33:34 33.0 % MB 8
50 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 243 0:57:31 72 1:22:27 65 2:15:19 51 2:15:19 0:33:37 33.1 % ZA 3
51 Jiří PIECHOWICZ 1975 16 Ace of Spades 0:55:22 52 1:20:44 56 2:15:38 52 2:15:38 0:33:56 33.4 % MA 31
52 Tomáš ČERVENKA 1989 452 0:55:23 53 1:20:19 51 2:15:46 53 2:15:46 0:34:04 33.5 % MA 32
53 Jakub LARYSZ 1986 241 0:56:08 60 1:18:28 40 2:15:48 54 2:15:48 0:34:05 33.5 % MA 33
54 Tomáš NUTIL 1970 527 0:55:46 56 1:19:55 47 2:15:49 55 2:15:49 0:34:07 33.5 % MB 9
55 Dušan RÝDL 1974 570 0:54:56 50 1:18:44 44 2:16:55 56 2:16:55 0:35:12 34.6 % MA 34
56 Jaromír GÉRYK 1971 310 0:51:51 35 1:18:51 46 2:17:09 57 2:17:09 0:35:27 34.9 % MB 10
57 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 Team Great Britain 0:53:47 44 1:24:08 69 2:17:12 58 2:17:12 0:35:30 34.9 % MC 2
58 Radek ROZMAHEL 1974 523 0:55:55 58 1:19:59 49 2:17:45 59 2:17:45 0:36:02 35.4 % MA 35
59 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 Janys Extreme Racing 0:54:20 46 1:22:42 68 2:17:50 60 2:17:50 0:36:08 35.5 % MA 36
60 Tomáš ŠTVERÁK 1997 81 The cooling birds 0:58:38 81 1:21:56 61 2:18:16 61 2:18:16 0:36:33 35.9 % M1 3
61 Rudolf MUNK 1979 24 VZS Ostrava 0:58:03 75 1:24:13 70 2:19:19 62 2:19:19 0:37:36 37.0 % MA 37
62 Richard HELCEL 1972 135 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:51:45 34 1:20:43 55 2:19:51 63 2:19:51 0:38:08 37.5 % MB 11
63 Michal POPIELUCH 1973 22 0:57:29 71 1:20:00 50 2:19:53 64 2:19:53 0:38:11 37.5 % MB 12
64 Jiří KARÁSEK 1975 113 0:57:43 74 1:20:22 52 2:19:55 65 2:19:55 0:38:12 37.6 % MA 38
65 Ivona KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 13 VZS Ostrava 0:57:25 70 1:25:11 78 2:20:20 66 2:20:20 0:38:38 38.0 % ZA 4
66 Milan HOLUB 1982 132 0:56:46 64 1:22:25 63 2:20:30 67 2:20:30 0:38:47 38.1 % MA 39
67 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 Neběžecký kroužek 0:55:31 54 1:21:20 59 2:20:49 68 2:20:49 0:39:06 38.5 % MA 40
68 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:57:08 65 1:22:34 66 2:21:36 69 2:21:36 0:39:53 39.2 % M1 4
69 Roman VIEJ 1979 547 0:58:14 78 1:25:01 75 2:22:03 70 2:22:03 0:40:21 39.7 % MA 41
70 Ondřej MRKLOVSKÝ 1998 466 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:57:33 73 1:21:58 62 2:22:23 71 2:22:23 0:40:41 40.0 % M1 5
71 Petr MRKLOVSKÝ 1966 442 REV 58 Nový Jičín 0:58:37 80 1:24:37 72 2:23:01 72 2:23:01 0:41:19 40.6 % MB 13
72 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 JAPA outdoor team 1:00:45 94 1:27:24 81 2:24:06 73 2:24:06 0:42:23 41.7 % MA 42
73 Martin RYZÍ 1992 5 SK Fighter Inside 1:00:01 88 1:29:51 91 2:24:27 74 2:24:27 0:42:44 42.0 % MA 43
74 Filip REK 1978 369 SK Valašské Království 0:57:12 66 1:24:41 73 2:24:37 75 2:24:37 0:42:54 42.2 % MA 44
75 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 1:00:05 89 1:24:18 71 2:25:23 76 2:25:23 0:43:41 43.0 % MA 45
76 Jaroslav BENDA 1966 167 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:00:37 92 1:27:40 83 2:25:31 77 2:25:31 0:43:49 43.1 % MB 14
77 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 Matrix Team 0:55:54 57 1:24:45 74 2:25:46 78 2:25:46 0:44:03 43.3 % MB 15
78 Lukáš JAVOREK 1981 98 0:58:25 79 1:27:29 82 2:26:49 79 2:26:49 0:45:06 44.3 % MA 46
79 Martin ST. 1968 360 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:01:12 95 1:29:19 88 2:27:30 80 2:27:30 0:45:47 45.0 % MB 16
80 0 595 1:00:19 90 1:26:29 79 2:27:37 81 2:27:37 0:45:54 45.1 % 2
81 Petr GÖRLICH 1967 264 SK Bagbike 0:58:51 84 1:31:39 99 2:27:57 82 2:27:57 0:46:15 45.5 % MB 17
82 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 X-Trail Orlová 1:00:26 91 1:28:14 85 2:28:07 83 2:28:07 0:46:24 45.6 % MA 47
83 Jan BIERSKI 1962 562 0:57:23 69 1:32:09 100 2:28:24 84 2:28:24 0:46:42 45.9 % MC 3
84 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 0:58:11 77 1:22:38 67 2:29:41 85 2:29:41 0:47:59 47.2 % MJ 6
85 Filip DOLEŽAL 1986 50 VZS Ostrava 0:58:45 82 1:30:25 96 2:30:31 86 2:30:31 0:48:49 48.0 % MA 48
86 0 588 0:55:44 55 1:25:10 77 2:31:11 87 2:31:11 0:49:28 48.6 % 3
87 Lukáš WASSERBAUER 1987 239 eSpring Opava 0:56:41 63 1:27:57 84 2:31:44 88 2:31:44 0:50:02 49.2 % MA 49
88 Michael JUREK 1995 420 1:02:19 101 1:30:17 93 2:32:01 89 2:32:01 0:50:18 49.5 % MJ 7
89 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 414 Havířov 0:52:55 39 1:32:45 101 2:32:23 90 2:32:23 0:50:41 49.8 % MA 50
90 Radim CHMIEL 1968 131 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 0:59:22 86 1:29:29 89 2:32:56 91 2:32:56 0:51:13 50.4 % MB 18
91 Andrea KRSTEVOVÁ 1985 155 1:01:33 98 1:29:14 87 2:33:52 92 2:33:52 0:52:09 51.3 % ZA 5
92 Petr BENEŠ 1965 257 YOGi Racing Ostrava 0:59:53 87 1:29:06 86 2:33:56 93 2:33:56 0:52:13 51.4 % MB 19
93 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 JAPA outdoor team 1:01:22 97 1:29:38 90 2:34:34 94 2:34:34 0:52:52 52.0 % MA 51
94 Sedlář ROBIN 1983 522 1:01:15 96 1:30:10 92 2:34:37 95 2:34:37 0:52:55 52.0 % MA 52
95 Josef KÁŇA 1948 260 Skifren 1:02:27 102 1:33:34 107 2:35:09 96 2:35:09 0:53:27 52.6 % MD 1
96 Vojtěch RYKR 1994 30 SK Fighter Inside 1:01:46 99 1:30:28 97 2:37:18 97 2:37:18 0:55:36 54.7 % MJ 8
97 Roman ML. 1998 486 Hrabůvka 1:00:41 93 1:30:23 94 2:37:20 98 2:37:20 0:55:37 54.7 % M1 6
98 Klára RAMPÍROVÁ 1971 417 1:06:01 115 1:32:45 102 2:37:49 99 2:37:49 0:56:07 55.2 % ZA 6
99 Paul ANGUS 1977 64 Team Great Britain 1:03:19 105 1:33:14 105 2:38:25 100 2:38:25 0:56:43 55.8 % MA 53
100 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 Young & Rich 0:59:04 85 1:25:09 76 2:38:41 101 2:38:41 0:56:58 56.0 % MA 54
101 Ondřej NEZVAL 1999 373 0:58:07 76 1:26:31 80 2:38:53 102 2:38:53 0:57:10 56.2 % M0 1
102 Alžběta DIRNEROVÁ 1982 115 FBK Horní Suchá 1:04:10 107 1:34:29 108 2:39:26 103 2:39:26 0:57:43 56.8 % ZA 7
103 Pavel CHVOSTEK 1965 368 F-M bajkeři 1:02:56 104 1:30:24 95 2:39:31 104 2:39:31 0:57:49 56.8 % MB 20
104 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 X-Trail Orlová 1:06:47 119 1:36:20 110 2:40:22 105 2:40:22 0:58:39 57.7 % MJ 9
105 Josef BUGNER 1965 126 1:02:02 100 1:33:11 104 2:40:42 106 2:40:42 0:58:59 58.0 % MB 21
106 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 vinotéka u Karla… 1:06:29 117 1:33:20 106 2:41:46 107 2:41:46 1:00:03 59.1 % ZJ 1
107 Daniel KLUS 1969 350 MH Bike - GYNPRENATAL 1:03:36 106 1:33:03 103 2:41:57 108 2:41:57 1:00:14 59.2 % MB 22
108 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 SK Valašské Království 1:04:30 108 1:35:08 109 2:44:04 109 2:44:04 1:02:21 61.3 % MD 2
109 Roman ČÁSTEČKA 1973 396 Hrabůvka 1:05:34 113 1:30:29 98 2:44:14 110 2:44:14 1:02:31 61.5 % MB 23
110 Lucie MATEROVÁ 1993 345 Insportline TT Team Opava 1:06:21 116 1:36:38 111 2:45:00 111 2:45:00 1:03:17 62.2 % ZJ 2
111 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 KB RYBNICKA KUŻNIA 1:04:44 109 1:38:38 113 2:47:28 112 2:47:28 1:05:45 64.7 % MC 4
112 Marek ROŽNOVSKÝ 1974 182 1:07:15 121 1:38:08 112 2:49:13 113 2:49:13 1:07:31 66.4 % MA 55
113 Vít MATULA 1971 82 synci z Kateřinek 1:07:31 123 1:41:34 117 2:49:29 114 2:49:29 1:07:46 66.6 % MB 24
114 Beskydský DĚDEK 1945 403 Klub Důchodců 1:09:53 124 1:41:31 116 2:49:47 115 2:49:47 1:08:05 66.9 % MD 3
115 0 593 0:56:38 62 1:48:24 128 2:51:02 116 2:51:02 1:09:20 68.2 % 4
116 Lukáš VACULA 1980 7 1:10:03 125 1:41:35 118 2:52:31 117 2:52:31 1:10:49 69.6 % MA 56
117 Viktor KUBITA 1981 309 BK SAK LOŽISKA KARVINÁ 1:05:58 114 1:40:53 115 2:53:04 118 2:53:04 1:11:21 70.2 % MA 57
118 Petr POLÁK 1970 449 1:04:55 110 1:45:41 125 2:53:18 119 2:53:18 1:11:35 70.4 % MB 25
119 Roman FRANTA 1966 271 Racing Olešná 1:07:27 122 1:46:53 127 2:54:24 120 2:54:24 1:12:41 71.5 % MB 26
120 Jan POŠTULKA 1984 576 1:06:47 120 1:39:16 114 2:54:26 121 2:54:26 1:12:44 71.5 % MA 58
121 Jan HAVRÁNEK 1985 100 1:05:21 111 1:43:06 121 2:58:19 122 2:58:19 1:16:37 75.3 % MA 59
122 Jakub MAREK 1987 10 HO Studénka 1:02:34 103 1:43:04 120 2:58:21 123 2:58:21 1:16:39 75.4 % MA 60
123 Pavel MOSKALA 1979 185 1:11:57 131 1:45:16 123 3:01:12 124 3:01:12 1:19:30 78.2 % MA 61
124 Martin MEZERA 1976 6 Backaldrin Team 1:10:32 126 1:42:15 119 3:01:14 125 3:01:14 1:19:31 78.2 % MA 62
125 0 587 1:10:50 127 1:50:06 129 3:01:53 126 3:01:53 1:20:11 78.8 % 5
126 Róbert HUSÁNIK 1985 232 Dura Bike Team 1:11:47 130 1:44:59 122 3:05:28 127 3:05:28 1:23:46 82.4 % MA 63
127 Zbyněk DRIENOVSKÝ 1984 118 Bo 1:11:29 129 1:50:51 130 3:06:13 128 3:06:13 1:24:31 83.1 % MA 64
128 Radek ŠVIDERSKÝ 1979 251 1:11:17 128 1:50:54 131 3:06:20 129 3:06:20 1:24:37 83.2 % MA 65
129 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 X-Trail Orlová 1:12:33 133 1:51:14 132 3:07:16 130 3:07:16 1:25:33 84.1 % MB 27
130 Kateřina NEPOVÍMOVÁ 1972 477 1:12:06 132 1:56:28 134 3:11:18 131 3:11:18 1:29:36 88.1 % ZA 8
131 Kateřina FRANTOVÁ 1997 299 1:05:27 112 1:45:40 124 3:11:55 132 3:11:55 1:30:12 88.7 % ZJ 3
132 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:16:16 135 1:53:02 133 3:11:58 133 3:11:58 1:30:16 88.8 % MB 28
133 Drew COONEY 1981 43 0:58:48 83 1:46:04 126 3:15:11 134 3:15:11 1:33:28 91.9 % MA 66
134 Michal RYBIÁŘ 1988 110 Rekrea team 1:06:44 118 2:01:58 135 3:18:58 135 3:18:58 1:37:16 95.6 % MA 67
135 Radek NADAŽY 1965 235 SK Šafrata Bohumín 1:19:54 136 2:02:00 136 3:27:42 136 3:27:42 1:46:00 104.2 % MB 29
136 Hana FUKALOVÁ 1998 559 1:16:13 134 2:19:42 137 3:37:59 137 3:37:59 1:56:17 114.3 % ZJ 4
137 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 - 0:29:02 1 1:44:30 3 1:44:30 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 68 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Bod 1 # Bod 1 Bod 2 # Bod 2 Bod 3 # Bod 3 Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2021 Luďa