Lysacup - Ostravice, hráz přehrady Šance - výsledky

Datum:
13.2.2022
Čas startu:
10:02:39

Aktualizováno: 13.2.2022, 11:32:14

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Andrej PAULEN 1994 975 0:42:21 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 0:43:22 0:01:00 2.4 % MA 2
3 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:44:08 0:01:46 4.2 % MA 3
4 Ondřej HORÁK 1975 116 0:44:16 0:01:55 4.5 % MB 1
5 Martin ML. 1988 1067 0:44:52 0:02:30 5.9 % MA 4
6 Vlastimil LYSÁK 1986 1081 0:45:07 0:02:46 6.5 % MA 5
7 Gogela MARTIN 2001 904 0:45:16 0:02:55 6.9 % MJ 1
8 Jakub CIESLAR 1998 301 0:45:31 0:03:10 7.5 % MA 6
9 Jan ZIDEK 1989 227 0:45:38 0:03:16 7.7 % MA 7
10 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 1222 0:46:14 0:03:53 9.2 % MA 8
11 František GREGOR 1983 667 0:47:08 0:04:46 11.3 % MA 9
12 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:47:27 0:05:05 12.0 % MA 10
13 Zbyněk ŠKUCA 1987 1072 0:48:01 0:05:39 13.4 % MA 11
14 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 0:48:10 0:05:48 13.7 % MB 2
15 Luboš KOVÁČIK 1966 821 0:48:19 0:05:57 14.1 % MC 1
16 Jan VALOŠEK 1987 1131 0:48:26 0:06:05 14.4 % MA 12
17 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:48:54 0:06:32 15.4 % MA 13
18 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:49:09 0:06:48 16.1 % MB 3
19 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:49:34 0:07:12 17.0 % MA 14
20 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:50:11 0:07:50 18.5 % MC 2
21 Lukáš KOŠUT 1994 900 0:50:18 0:07:56 18.8 % MA 15
22 Filip KOŠUT 1991 373 0:50:24 0:08:02 19.0 % MA 16
23 Radim POKORNÝ 1971 95 0:50:29 0:08:07 19.2 % MC 3
24 Jan HLAVATÍK 1985 501 0:50:37 0:08:15 19.5 % MA 17
25 David FLAŠA 1989 187 0:50:39 0:08:18 19.6 % MA 18
26 Tomáš VĚNSEK 1993 1231 0:50:42 0:08:21 19.7 % MA 19
27 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:50:46 0:08:25 19.9 % MB 4
28 Jiří BLAŽEK 1989 1180 0:50:56 0:08:35 20.3 % MA 20
29 Stanislav KRAJČA 1983 899 0:51:02 0:08:40 20.5 % MA 21
30 Tomáš JUREČKA 1996 681 0:51:10 0:08:48 20.8 % MA 22
31 Radek KRNAC 1980 60 0:51:30 0:09:08 21.6 % MB 5
32 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 0:51:37 0:09:16 21.9 % MA 23
33 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:51:55 0:09:34 22.6 % MB 6
34 Jiří KVITA 1987 1196 0:51:58 0:09:36 22.7 % MA 24
35 Daniela VORKOVÁ 1999 882 0:52:00 0:09:39 22.8 % ZA 1
36 Radovan JAŠEK 1980 868 0:52:12 0:09:50 23.2 % MB 7
37 Collin RYMER 1987 586 0:52:51 0:10:30 24.8 % MA 25
38 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 0:52:58 0:10:36 25.1 % ZB 1
39 Danny DRECHSEL 1986 1163 0:53:26 0:11:05 26.2 % MA 26
40 Jan VOJTEK 1986 1085 0:53:35 0:11:13 26.5 % MA 27
41 Dušan OLAJOŠ 1975 1010 0:53:42 0:11:21 26.8 % MB 8
42 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:53:48 0:11:26 27.0 % MA 28
43 Martin TUHARSKÝ 1977 209 0:53:56 0:11:35 27.4 % MB 9
44 Martin HATŇANČÍK 1989 897 0:54:01 0:11:39 27.5 % MA 29
45 Pavel ORLÍK 1976 1013 0:54:04 0:11:42 27.7 % MB 10
46 Lukáš BYSTŘIČAN 1983 1009 0:54:05 0:11:43 27.7 % MA 30
47 Tomáš LACH 1978 1233 0:54:07 0:11:45 27.8 % MB 11
48 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:54:12 0:11:50 28.0 % MD 1
49 Roman PŘIKRYL 1988 1056 0:54:14 0:11:53 28.1 % MA 31
50 Tomáš MARTÍNEK 1985 894 0:54:16 0:11:54 28.1 % MA 32
51 Marián STRES 1976 660 0:54:22 0:12:00 28.4 % MB 12
52 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:54:36 0:12:15 28.9 % MA 33
53 Ondřej ŠEVČÍK 1991 1224 0:54:52 0:12:30 29.5 % MA 34
54 Ivan STOPKA 1971 921 0:55:12 0:12:50 30.3 % MC 4
55 Michal ĎURICA 1989 1174 0:55:14 0:12:52 30.4 % MA 35
56 Tomáš BOHATÝ 1959 186 0:55:17 0:12:55 30.5 % MD 2
57 David SEJKORA 1978 272 0:55:32 0:13:11 31.1 % MB 13
58 Jakub NĚMEC 1984 1071 0:55:33 0:13:11 31.2 % MA 36
59 Jakub KOLÁŘ 1986 414 0:55:36 0:13:15 31.3 % MA 37
60 Petr NOHEL 1990 710 0:55:38 0:13:16 31.4 % MA 38
61 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 0:55:42 0:13:21 31.5 % MB 14
62 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 0:55:51 0:13:29 31.9 % MC 5
63 Martin CAPEK 1984 785 0:55:59 0:13:38 32.2 % MA 39
64 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:56:05 0:13:43 32.4 % MA 40
65 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 0:56:08 0:13:46 32.5 % MC 6
66 Eliška KANIOVÁ 1985 514 0:56:18 0:13:57 32.9 % ZB 2
67 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 0:56:23 0:14:01 33.1 % MA 41
68 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 0:56:38 0:14:16 33.7 % MC 7
69 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:56:44 0:14:22 33.9 % MB 15
70 Roman BALÁŽ 1965 1245 0:56:46 0:14:24 34.0 % MC 8
71 Zdeněk KAŠPAR 1977 133 0:56:48 0:14:27 34.1 % MB 16
72 Venca SMÉKAL 1989 722 0:56:50 0:14:28 34.2 % MA 42
73 Vlaďka PETROVÁ 1993 488 0:57:01 0:14:40 34.6 % ZA 2
74 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 0:57:07 0:14:45 34.9 % MB 17
75 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 0:57:37 0:15:15 36.0 % MA 43
76 Alois MELNAR 1994 829 0:57:40 0:15:19 36.2 % MA 44
77 Michal KUCHAŘ 1982 694 0:57:49 0:15:28 36.5 % MA 45
78 René KOZELSKÝ 1990 183 0:58:05 0:15:44 37.1 % MA 46
79 Martin MAZUR 1971 473 0:58:14 0:15:53 37.5 % MC 9
80 Kateřina HOLLÁ 1978 1236 0:58:18 0:15:56 37.7 % ZB 3
81 Tomáš SVOBODA 1970 410 0:58:20 0:15:58 37.7 % MC 10
82 Martin PIVOŇKA 2003 1198 0:58:22 0:16:00 37.8 % MJ 2
83 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 0:58:26 0:16:04 38.0 % MA 47
84 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 0:58:30 0:16:09 38.1 % MB 18
85 Janusz KUBALA 1973 1087 0:58:34 0:16:13 38.3 % MB 19
86 Petr PRAŽÁK 1983 880 0:59:03 0:16:41 39.4 % MA 48
87 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 0:59:07 0:16:45 39.6 % MB 20
88 Roman GLŮZA 1978 1108 0:59:09 0:16:47 39.6 % MB 21
89 Hector PEREZ 1988 726 0:59:13 0:16:51 39.8 % MA 49
90 Jiří KOZUBÍK 1988 524 0:59:28 0:17:06 40.4 % MA 50
91 Elen ŠIMONOVÁ 1982 1053 0:59:36 0:17:14 40.7 % ZB 4
92 Jiří KVĚTOŇ 1984 1153 0:59:44 0:17:22 41.0 % MA 51
93 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 961 0:59:54 0:17:32 41.4 % ZB 5
94 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 1:00:05 0:17:44 41.9 % MA 52
95 Lumír JASIOK 1978 298 1:00:19 0:17:58 42.4 % MB 22
96 Jakub SOBEK 2003 1041 1:00:31 0:18:10 42.9 % MJ 3
97 Dalibor JANKO 1979 19 1:00:50 0:18:28 43.6 % MB 23
98 Adam BERNARD 1984 137 1:00:53 0:18:32 43.8 % MA 53
99 Radim SIUDA 1989 1100 1:00:55 0:18:34 43.8 % MA 54
100 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 1:01:05 0:18:44 44.2 % MB 24
101 Tereza KULŠTEJNOVÁ 1981 1038 1:01:32 0:19:11 45.3 % ZB 6
102 Dominik NEKARDA 1999 422 1:01:41 0:19:19 45.6 % MA 55
103 Petr POLÁŠEK 1976 849 1:01:44 0:19:22 45.8 % MB 25
104 Branislav MARCINČÁK 1976 1065 1:01:51 0:19:30 46.0 % MB 26
105 Jiří KEPKA 1969 1075 1:01:52 0:19:31 46.1 % MC 11
106 Marek AXMAN 1985 791 1:02:02 0:19:41 46.5 % MA 56
107 Lukáš MAREK 1993 284 1:02:04 0:19:43 46.6 % MA 57
108 Jan ST. 1969 164 1:02:06 0:19:45 46.6 % MC 12
109 Adéla MRŮZKOVÁ 1991 1203 1:02:34 0:20:13 47.7 % ZA 3
110 Lukáš RAFAJ 1993 393 1:02:36 0:20:15 47.8 % MA 58
111 Marie DELINGEROVÁ 1976 507 1:02:37 0:20:16 47.8 % ZZ 1
112 Daniela VALOVÁ 1986 1136 1:02:43 0:20:22 48.1 % ZB 7
113 David MARŠÁLEK 2004 439 1:02:55 0:20:33 48.5 % M1 1
114 Filip HOMOLA 1973 812 1:02:57 0:20:35 48.6 % MB 27
115 Štěpán KNAPÍK 1992 151 1:03:00 0:20:39 48.8 % MA 59
116 Pavla POSPÍŠILOVÁ 1977 1182 1:03:02 0:20:40 48.8 % ZB 8
117 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 1:03:11 0:20:49 49.2 % MB 28
118 Roman KVARDA 1984 159 1:03:14 0:20:53 49.3 % MA 60
119 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 1:03:21 0:20:59 49.6 % MD 3
120 Martin HOŘÍNEK 1981 675 1:03:26 0:21:05 49.8 % MB 29
121 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 1:03:28 0:21:06 49.8 % MB 30
122 Pavel OSWALD 1973 170 1:03:46 0:21:24 50.5 % MB 31
123 Michal PETR 1977 725 1:03:47 0:21:26 50.6 % MB 32
124 Zbyněk SKOPALÍK 1978 42 1:03:53 0:21:31 50.8 % MB 33
125 Vojtěch MAROSZ 1987 497 1:04:18 0:21:56 51.8 % MA 61
126 Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 240 1:04:24 0:22:02 52.0 % MD 4
127 Martin NOVÁK 1979 814 1:04:28 0:22:07 52.2 % MB 34
128 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:04:33 0:22:12 52.4 % MC 13
129 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 1:04:36 0:22:15 52.5 % MB 35
130 Petra SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1971 783 1:04:51 0:22:29 53.1 % ZZ 2
131 Jiří KONIECZNY 1963 1238 1:04:58 0:22:37 53.4 % MC 14
132 Marek TEŠNAR 1975 531 1:05:02 0:22:40 53.5 % MB 36
133 Patrik CHÝLEK 1973 431 1:05:18 0:22:56 54.2 % MB 37
134 Karel JANAS 1974 101 1:05:25 0:23:03 54.4 % MB 38
135 Martin RADA 1974 106 1:05:42 0:23:21 55.1 % MB 39
136 Tadeáš PLISKA 2007 1240 1:05:46 0:23:25 55.3 % M0 1
137 Jan SOBEK 2007 1214 1:05:50 0:23:29 55.4 % M0 2
138 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 1:05:55 0:23:33 55.6 % ZA 4
139 Lucie SOBKOVÁ 1999 888 1:06:02 0:23:40 55.9 % ZA 5
140 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 1:06:05 0:23:43 56.0 % MA 62
141 Martin HRNČÁREK 1976 303 1:06:06 0:23:44 56.1 % MB 40
142 Pavel CZYLOK 1977 944 1:06:09 0:23:47 56.2 % MB 41
143 Petr REČEK 1976 841 1:06:13 0:23:51 56.3 % MB 42
144 Denis PIVOŇKA 1987 679 1:06:31 0:24:10 57.1 % 1
145 Zbyněk RAŠKA 1975 1018 1:06:38 0:24:17 57.3 % MB 43
146 Petr TOMČÍK 1974 1049 1:06:40 0:24:18 57.4 % MB 44
147 Aneta LORKOVÁ 2005 1239 1:06:42 0:24:21 57.5 % ZJ 1
148 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 1:06:56 0:24:34 58.0 % MC 15
149 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:07:03 0:24:41 58.3 % MB 45
150 Petr SLADOMEL 1985 1157 1:07:24 0:25:03 59.2 % MA 63
151 Pavel HERDA 1976 911 1:08:00 0:25:38 60.5 % MB 46
152 Miroslav PAVLÍK 1964 803 1:08:21 0:26:00 61.4 % MC 16
153 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:08:47 0:26:26 62.4 % MA 64
154 Pavel RUBEŠ 1980 1137 1:08:51 0:26:30 62.6 % MB 47
155 Tomas WRONA 1985 916 1:08:53 0:26:31 62.6 % MA 65
156 Marek HALAMÍČEK 1986 285 1:08:54 0:26:33 62.7 % MA 66
157 Krupička DENIS 2004 1219 1:08:56 0:26:35 62.8 % M1 2
158 David KOLOUCH 1976 434 1:08:59 0:26:38 62.9 % MB 48
159 Barbora GRYGEROVÁ 1984 1146 1:09:07 0:26:45 63.2 % ZB 9
160 Marta BENÁČKOVÁ 1982 565 1:09:11 0:26:49 63.3 % ZB 10
161 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 1:09:31 0:27:10 64.1 % MB 49
162 Marcela PETRUŠKOVÁ 1973 901 1:09:36 0:27:14 64.3 % ZZ 3
163 Novotná BARBORA 1996 1206 1:10:22 0:28:01 66.2 % ZA 6
164 Martina JANČOVÁ 1997 1093 1:10:32 0:28:10 66.5 % ZA 7
165 Eva KOCICHOVÁ 1978 626 1:11:03 0:28:41 67.7 % ZB 11
166 Pavlína ANDRŠOVÁ 1995 1242 1:11:15 0:28:54 68.2 % ZA 8
167 Jiří HANULÍK 1985 564 1:11:38 0:29:17 69.1 % MA 67
168 Daniel MARTÍNEK 1996 1184 1:12:21 0:30:00 70.8 % MA 68
169 Dita RICHTEROVÁ 1991 1204 1:12:30 0:30:09 71.2 % ZA 9
170 Martina PETROVÁ 1976 1188 1:12:40 0:30:19 71.6 % ZZ 4
171 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 1:12:59 0:30:37 72.3 % MC 17
172 Vladimíra VONSOVÁ 1974 1141 1:13:04 0:30:43 72.5 % ZZ 5
173 Tomáš LIPINA 1966 723 1:13:06 0:30:44 72.6 % MC 18
174 Věra BARTALOSOVÁ 1987 1000 1:13:10 0:30:48 72.7 % ZB 12
175 Monika URBAŚ 1975 953 1:13:39 0:31:17 73.9 % ZZ 6
176 Tomáš NADYMÁČEK 1991 1044 1:13:42 0:31:20 74.0 % MA 69
177 Kamila HIĽOVSKÁ 1988 1039 1:13:53 0:31:31 74.4 % ZB 13
178 Radek DOVIČIČ 1975 1191 1:14:25 0:32:03 75.7 % MB 50
179 Jan VIDECKÝ 1982 496 1:14:35 0:32:14 76.1 % MA 70
180 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:14:44 0:32:23 76.5 % MC 19
181 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 1:15:09 0:32:47 77.4 % ZZ 7
182 Jiří BALNAR 1967 820 1:15:31 0:33:10 78.3 % MC 20
183 Nela SEJKOROVÁ 2007 309 1:16:01 0:33:39 79.5 % Z0 1
184 Rostislav SIUDA 1969 1084 1:16:25 0:34:03 80.4 % MC 21
185 Igor MIHALČÍK 1962 615 1:17:08 0:34:46 82.1 % MC 22
186 Kateřina NOSKOVÁ 2005 1200 1:17:16 0:34:55 82.4 % ZJ 2
187 Martin BŮŽEK 1987 1021 1:17:49 0:35:28 83.7 % 2
188 Petra STRNADLOVÁ 1980 361 1:18:32 0:36:10 85.4 % ZB 14
189 Viktor PAVELKA 1963 289 1:19:07 0:36:45 86.8 % MC 23
190 Marek HOLUŠA 1982 1102 1:19:47 0:37:25 88.4 % MA 71
191 Ludmila ŠOKALOVÁ 1956 107 1:20:42 0:38:20 90.5 % ZZ 8
192 Zuzana ZÁDRAPOVÁ 1992 1104 1:22:40 0:40:18 95.2 % ZA 10
193 Zdeněk CYPRA 1949 23 1:24:38 0:42:17 99.8 % MD 5
194 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 24 chodec
195 Daniel SUP 1981 931 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 51 chodec
196 Ema KULŠTEJNOVÁ 2015 1032 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 2 chodec
197 František RAŠKA 1945 1189 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 6 chodec
198 Hana HOLOUBKOVÁ 1989 1048 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 11 chodec
199 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 7 chodec
200 Jan SLIVKA 1957 385 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 8 chodec
201 Jan ŠIMČÁK 1953 242 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 9 chodec
202 Jana FIERLOVÁ 1991 959 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 12 chodec
203 Jana LAUTERBACHOVÁ 1979 1118 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 15 chodec
204 Jana ORLÍKOVÁ 1990 1064 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 13 chodec
205 Jiří DUBOVÝ 1971 80 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 25 chodec
206 Karel HUDEČEK 1951 354 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 10 chodec
207 Karel PODOLÁK 1953 907 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 11 chodec
208 Katarína FRANEROVÁ 2016 957 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 3 chodec
209 Kristián ŠKODA 1990 56 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 72 chodec
210 Kristýna OTEVŘELOVÁ 1987 665 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 16 chodec
211 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 73 chodec
212 Lenka GOLLOVÁ 1993 600 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 14 chodec
213 Libor MORONG 1972 964 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 52 chodec
214 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 53 chodec
215 Luděk SEDLÁČEK 1965 4 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 26 chodec
216 Martin OTEVŘEL 2018 612 - 0:00:00 0.0 % DT 1 chodec
217 Martin ST. 1968 360 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 27 chodec
218 Michal KLIMEŠ 1970 748 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 28 chodec
219 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 12 chodec
220 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 29 chodec
221 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 54 chodec
222 Míša FRANEROVÁ 1990 1168 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 15 chodec
223 Petr BEREMLIJSKI 1976 25 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 55 chodec
224 Petra SUPOVÁ 1986 1005 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 17 chodec
225 Romana HELCELOVÁ 1969 83 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 9 chodec
226 Silvia DIVEKYOVA 1995 930 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 16 chodec
227 Stanislaw SKOMOROWSKI 1957 211 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 13 chodec
228 Tadeaš FRANER 2018 1169 - 0:00:00 0.0 % DT 2 chodec
229 Tadeáš VYVIJAL 1995 203 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 74 chodec
230 Tereza STAŇKOVÁ 1985 922 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 18 chodec
231 Veronika DUBOVÁ 2000 449 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 17 chodec
232 Viktorie FRANEROVÁ 2017 1012 - 0:00:00 0.0 % DT 3 chodec
233 Vlasta MARTAUSOVÁ 1980 1011 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 19 chodec
234 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 14 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2022 Luďa