Resultado
Přihlásit se
Zapomenuté heslo
Zapomenutý uživatel
Titulní stránka
Lysacup - Malenovice, Rajská bouda
Lysacup - Malenovice, Rajská bouda
Datum:
30.1.2022
Čas startu:
16:59:59
Výsledky
Detaily
Kategorie:
všechny kategorie
M0
M1
MA
MB
MC
MD
MJ
Z0
ZA
ZB
ZJ
ZZ
Body:
#0
Start
#1
Lysá hora
Pořadí
Jméno a příjmení
St.č.
Čas
Ztráta
Ztráta (%)
Pořadí abs.
56
Pavel HRUŠKA
297
1:17:47
0:39:37
103,82
162
55
Jan VIDECKÝ
496
1:07:13
0:29:03
76,15
151
54
Lukáš DRUŽBA
705
1:06:12
0:28:02
73,48
143
53
Jiří RABIEC
835
1:04:43
0:26:33
69,58
138
52
Roman KVARDA
159
1:02:31
0:24:21
63,81
136
51
Kuba FRANER
112
0:59:08
0:20:58
54,96
119
50
Marek AXMAN
791
0:57:53
0:19:43
51,68
108
49
Pavel BORDOVSKÝ
834
0:57:42
0:19:32
51,20
106
48
Ladislav NEKARDA
936
0:57:31
0:19:21
50,71
104
47
Lukáš RAFAJ
393
0:57:20
0:19:10
50,24
102
46
Ondřej ČERNOCH
357
0:56:35
0:18:25
48,26
96
45
René KOZELSKÝ
183
0:55:35
0:17:25
45,67
91
44
Hector PEREZ
726
0:55:14
0:17:04
44,74
89
43
Václav TYLEČEK
193
0:55:02
0:16:51
44,19
88
42
Petr PRAŽÁK
880
0:54:22
0:16:12
42,46
84
41
Michal KUCHAŘ
694
0:53:43
0:15:33
40,77
79
40
Tomáš SMREČEK
833
0:53:29
0:15:19
40,13
76
39
Venca SMÉKAL
722
0:53:21
0:15:11
39,79
75
38
Pavel HRADIL
12
0:53:15
0:15:05
39,55
74
37
Jakub NĚMEC
1071
0:53:06
0:14:56
39,13
73
36
Ondřej RICHTER
1083
0:52:30
0:14:20
37,57
68
35
Petr NOHEL
710
0:52:03
0:13:53
36,41
61
34
Tomáš NADYMÁČEK
1044
0:51:51
0:13:41
35,86
60
33
Alois MELNAR
829
0:51:45
0:13:35
35,62
59
32
Tomáš MARTÍNEK
894
0:50:50
0:12:40
33,22
53
31
Luděk VÝDUCH
949
0:50:23
0:12:13
32,02
48
30
Jan KIMLA
286
0:50:06
0:11:56
31,30
47
29
Martin CAPEK
785
0:50:05
0:11:55
31,24
46
28
Martin HATŇANČÍK
897
0:49:41
0:11:31
30,17
44
27
Tomáš JUREČKA
681
0:49:33
0:11:23
29,85
43
26
Jakub KOLÁŘ
414
0:49:26
0:11:16
29,56
41
25
Lukáš VRUBEL
411
0:49:17
0:11:07
29,16
40
24
Ondřej ŠEVČÍK
1224
0:49:10
0:11:00
28,82
39
23
Jan VOJTEK
1085
0:48:31
0:10:20
27,11
37
22
Danny DRECHSEL
1163
0:48:29
0:10:19
27,04
36
21
Tomáš BLABLA
75
0:48:07
0:09:57
26,10
33
20
Filip KOŠUT
373
0:47:47
0:09:37
25,23
30
19
Filip PĚGŘÍM
351
0:47:21
0:09:11
24,07
28
18
Stanislav KRAJČA
899
0:46:37
0:08:27
22,15
25
17
Tomáš VĚNSEK
1231
0:45:47
0:07:37
19,98
19
16
David FLAŠA
187
0:45:27
0:07:16
19,08
17
15
Jiří BENDA
162
0:45:21
0:07:11
18,83
16
14
Martin GRIMM
493
0:45:12
0:07:02
18,46
15
13
Jiří KVĚTOŇ
1153
0:45:01
0:06:51
17,97
14
12
Ondřej FIERLA
440
0:44:22
0:06:12
16,26
13
11
Zbyněk ŠKUCA
1072
0:43:53
0:05:43
15,00
12
10
Miroslav KANTOR
623
0:43:30
0:05:20
14,00
11
9
Jan VALOŠEK
1131
0:43:22
0:05:12
13,66
10
8
Petr FILIPEC
610
0:43:09
0:04:59
13,09
9
7
Petr SWACZYNA
1222
0:43:01
0:04:51
12,73
8
6
František GREGOR
667
0:42:52
0:04:42
12,32
7
5
Petr HUDEČEK
1
0:42:22
0:04:12
11,03
6
4
Tomáš KUBIČÍK
1243
0:41:15
0:03:05
8,10
5
3
Lukáš MARTINKA
372
0:39:54
0:01:44
4,56
3
2
Vít OTEVŘEL
34
0:39:10
0:00:59
2,62
2
1
Martin ML.
1067
0:38:10
0:00:00
0,00
1
57
Dominik NEKARDA
422
0:00:00
0:00:00
0,00
163
© 2013 - 2024
Luďa