Lysacup - Malenovice, Rajská bouda - výsledky

Datum:
30.1.2022
Čas startu:
16:59:59

Aktualizováno: 30.1.2022, 18:23:37

Bod 1 - Lysá hora
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
1 Martin ML. 1988 1067 0:38:10 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 1
2 Vít OTEVŘEL 1988 34 0:39:10 0:00:59 2.6 % MA 2
3 Lukáš MARTINKA 1988 372 0:39:54 0:01:44 4.6 % MA 3
4 Gogela MARTIN 2001 904 0:41:04 0:02:54 7.6 % MJ 1
5 Tomáš KUBIČÍK 1993 1243 0:41:15 0:03:05 8.1 % MA 4
6 Petr HUDEČEK 1982 1 0:42:22 0:04:12 11.0 % MA 5
7 František GREGOR 1983 667 0:42:52 0:04:42 12.3 % MA 6
8 Petr SWACZYNA 1985 1222 0:43:01 0:04:51 12.7 % MA 7
9 Petr FILIPEC 1984 610 0:43:09 0:04:59 13.1 % MA 8
10 Jan VALOŠEK 1987 1131 0:43:22 0:05:12 13.7 % MA 9
11 Miroslav KANTOR 1990 623 0:43:30 0:05:20 14.0 % MA 10
12 Zbyněk ŠKUCA 1987 1072 0:43:53 0:05:43 15.0 % MA 11
13 Ondřej FIERLA 1993 440 0:44:22 0:06:12 16.3 % MA 12
14 Jiří KVĚTOŇ 1984 1153 0:45:01 0:06:51 18.0 % MA 13
15 Martin GRIMM 1996 493 0:45:12 0:07:02 18.5 % MA 14
16 Jiří BENDA 1997 162 0:45:21 0:07:11 18.8 % MA 15
17 David FLAŠA 1989 187 0:45:27 0:07:16 19.1 % MA 16
18 Jan LACHNIT 1980 966 0:45:35 0:07:25 19.4 % MB 1
19 Tomáš VĚNSEK 1993 1231 0:45:47 0:07:37 20.0 % MA 17
20 Jan STOSZEK 1976 102 0:45:49 0:07:39 20.1 % MB 2
21 Richard RUČKA 1978 105 0:45:56 0:07:46 20.4 % MB 3
22 Pavel ŘÍHA 1977 138 0:46:00 0:07:50 20.6 % MB 4
23 David SEJKORA 1978 272 0:46:21 0:08:11 21.5 % MB 5
24 Radovan JAŠEK 1980 868 0:46:32 0:08:21 21.9 % MB 6
25 Stanislav KRAJČA 1983 899 0:46:37 0:08:27 22.2 % MA 18
26 Lumír SOBEK 1975 259 0:46:59 0:08:49 23.1 % MB 7
27 Vladan ŠINDELEK 1967 344 0:47:12 0:09:02 23.7 % MC 1
28 Filip PĚGŘÍM 2000 351 0:47:21 0:09:11 24.1 % MA 19
29 Erik TUHARSKÝ 2001 208 0:47:30 0:09:20 24.5 % MJ 2
30 Filip KOŠUT 1991 373 0:47:47 0:09:37 25.2 % MA 20
31 Radek KRNAC 1980 60 0:48:01 0:09:51 25.8 % MB 8
32 Roman GULA 1975 1022 0:48:04 0:09:54 26.0 % MB 9
33 Tomáš BLABLA 1982 75 0:48:07 0:09:57 26.1 % MA 21
34 Antonín VOTÝPKA 1981 591 0:48:16 0:10:06 26.5 % MB 10
35 Denisa KREJČIŘÍKOVÁ 1988 9 0:48:27 0:10:17 27.0 % ZB 1
36 Danny DRECHSEL 1986 1163 0:48:29 0:10:19 27.0 % MA 22
37 Jan VOJTEK 1986 1085 0:48:31 0:10:20 27.1 % MA 23
38 Petr ŠKRABÁNEK 1960 336 0:49:08 0:10:58 28.7 % MD 1
39 Ondřej ŠEVČÍK 1991 1224 0:49:10 0:11:00 28.8 % MA 24
40 Lukáš VRUBEL 1989 411 0:49:17 0:11:07 29.2 % MA 25
41 Jakub KOLÁŘ 1986 414 0:49:26 0:11:16 29.6 % MA 26
42 Tomáš LACH 1978 1233 0:49:32 0:11:22 29.8 % MB 11
43 Tomáš JUREČKA 1996 681 0:49:33 0:11:23 29.9 % MA 27
44 Martin HATŇANČÍK 1989 897 0:49:41 0:11:31 30.2 % MA 28
45 Eliška KANIOVÁ 1985 514 0:49:43 0:11:33 30.3 % ZB 2
46 Martin CAPEK 1984 785 0:50:05 0:11:55 31.2 % MA 29
47 Jan KIMLA 1984 286 0:50:06 0:11:56 31.3 % MA 30
48 Luděk VÝDUCH 1988 949 0:50:23 0:12:13 32.0 % MA 31
49 Roman BALÁŽ 1965 1245 0:50:24 0:12:14 32.1 % MC 2
50 Pavel ORLÍK 1976 1013 0:50:25 0:12:15 32.1 % MB 12
51 Vít OSWALD 2008 1144 0:50:32 0:12:22 32.4 % M0 1
52 Zbyněk SKOPALÍK 1978 42 0:50:47 0:12:37 33.1 % MB 13
53 Tomáš MARTÍNEK 1985 894 0:50:50 0:12:40 33.2 % MA 32
54 David LAUTERBACH 1977 150 0:50:59 0:12:49 33.6 % MB 14
55 Pavel FRANK 1968 65 0:51:11 0:13:01 34.1 % MC 3
56 Dušan OLAJOŠ 1975 1010 0:51:19 0:13:09 34.5 % MB 15
57 Jaroslav KOUŘIL 1980 31 0:51:36 0:13:26 35.2 % MB 16
58 Ivan STOPKA 1971 921 0:51:43 0:13:33 35.5 % MC 4
59 Alois MELNAR 1994 829 0:51:45 0:13:35 35.6 % MA 33
60 Tomáš NADYMÁČEK 1991 1044 0:51:51 0:13:41 35.9 % MA 34
61 Petr NOHEL 1990 710 0:52:03 0:13:53 36.4 % MA 35
62 Martin LABUZ 1969 346 0:52:15 0:14:05 36.9 % MC 5
63 Jakub SOBEK 2003 1041 0:52:20 0:14:10 37.1 % MJ 3
64 Petr LIŠKA 1977 538 0:52:21 0:14:11 37.2 % MB 17
65 Miroslav LETKO 1981 114 0:52:23 0:14:13 37.3 % MB 18
66 Patrik SWACZYNA 1973 237 0:52:25 0:14:15 37.4 % MB 19
67 Vlaďka PETROVÁ 1993 488 0:52:27 0:14:17 37.5 % ZA 1
68 Ondřej RICHTER 1987 1083 0:52:30 0:14:20 37.6 % MA 36
69 Jaromír WOJTYLA 1970 199 0:52:45 0:14:35 38.2 % MC 6
70 Martin NĚMEČEK 1973 382 0:52:56 0:14:46 38.7 % MB 20
71 Lumír JASIOK 1978 298 0:52:58 0:14:48 38.8 % MB 21
72 Janusz KUBALA 1973 1087 0:53:02 0:14:51 38.9 % MB 22
73 Jakub NĚMEC 1984 1071 0:53:06 0:14:56 39.1 % MA 37
74 Pavel HRADIL 1994 12 0:53:15 0:15:05 39.5 % MA 38
75 Venca SMÉKAL 1989 722 0:53:21 0:15:11 39.8 % MA 39
76 Tomáš SMREČEK 1984 833 0:53:29 0:15:19 40.1 % MA 40
77 Elen ŠIMONOVÁ 1982 1053 0:53:40 0:15:30 40.6 % ZB 3
78 Lukáš LEVINSKÝ 1974 379 0:53:42 0:15:32 40.7 % MB 23
79 Michal KUCHAŘ 1982 694 0:53:43 0:15:33 40.8 % MA 41
80 Michaela BÖHMOVÁ 1978 961 0:53:49 0:15:39 41.0 % ZB 4
81 Martin PIVOŇKA 2003 1198 0:54:05 0:15:55 41.7 % MJ 4
82 Tomáš SVOBODA 1970 410 0:54:08 0:15:58 41.8 % MC 7
83 Daniela VALOVÁ 1986 1136 0:54:12 0:16:02 42.0 % ZB 5
84 Petr PRAŽÁK 1983 880 0:54:22 0:16:12 42.5 % MA 42
85 David MARŠÁLEK 2004 439 0:54:26 0:16:16 42.6 % M1 1
86 Zuzana HYVNAROVÁ 1984 1124 0:54:29 0:16:19 42.8 % ZB 6
87 Tereza KULŠTEJNOVÁ 1981 1038 0:54:44 0:16:34 43.4 % ZB 7
88 Václav TYLEČEK 1985 193 0:55:02 0:16:51 44.2 % MA 43
89 Hector PEREZ 1988 726 0:55:14 0:17:04 44.7 % MA 44
90 Petr MISIARZ 1976 77 0:55:22 0:17:12 45.1 % MB 24
91 René KOZELSKÝ 1990 183 0:55:35 0:17:25 45.7 % MA 45
92 Jan ST. 1969 164 0:55:49 0:17:39 46.3 % MC 8
93 Tomáš MELČÁK 1975 415 0:56:00 0:17:50 46.7 % MB 25
94 Kateřina HOLLÁ 1978 1236 0:56:19 0:18:09 47.6 % ZB 8
95 Tomáš MARŠÁLEK 1964 129 0:56:27 0:18:17 47.9 % MC 9
96 Ondřej ČERNOCH 1989 357 0:56:35 0:18:25 48.3 % MA 46
97 Branislav MARCINČÁK 1976 1065 0:56:39 0:18:29 48.5 % MB 26
98 Jiří POKLUDA 1979 599 0:56:50 0:18:40 48.9 % MB 27
99 Jerzy CIEŃCIAŁA 1980 1110 0:56:59 0:18:49 49.3 % MB 28
100 Radomír VIEJ 1976 261 0:57:13 0:19:03 49.9 % MB 29
101 Jakub BERÁNEK 1979 175 0:57:19 0:19:09 50.2 % MB 30
102 Lukáš RAFAJ 1993 393 0:57:20 0:19:10 50.2 % MA 47
103 Michal PETR 1977 725 0:57:28 0:19:18 50.6 % MB 31
104 Ladislav NEKARDA 1989 936 0:57:31 0:19:21 50.7 % MA 48
105 Pavel CZYLOK 1977 944 0:57:34 0:19:24 50.9 % MB 32
106 Pavel BORDOVSKÝ 1985 834 0:57:42 0:19:32 51.2 % MA 49
107 Filip HOMOLA 1973 812 0:57:50 0:19:40 51.5 % MB 33
108 Marek AXMAN 1985 791 0:57:53 0:19:43 51.7 % MA 50
109 Malcolm COLLEN 1960 93 0:57:57 0:19:47 51.9 % MD 2
110 Pavel ŠUBERT 1974 96 0:58:09 0:19:59 52.4 % MB 34
111 Petr ŘÍČNÝ 1979 26 0:58:21 0:20:11 52.9 % MB 35
112 Jiří KONIECZNY 1963 1238 0:58:22 0:20:12 52.9 % MC 10
113 Marta JUŘÍČKOVÁ 1994 169 0:58:24 0:20:14 53.0 % ZA 2
114 Petra SEDLÁČKOVÁ 1971 783 0:58:28 0:20:18 53.2 % ZZ 1
115 Filip STOSZEK 2005 20 0:58:37 0:20:27 53.6 % M1 2
116 Jan KNOTEK 1972 608 0:58:44 0:20:34 53.9 % MB 36
117 Michaela KRAKOVSKÁ 1996 535 0:58:54 0:20:44 54.4 % ZA 3
118 Mirek BERNÁT 1960 1235 0:58:58 0:20:48 54.5 % MD 3
119 Kuba FRANER 1989 112 0:59:08 0:20:58 55.0 % MA 51
120 Petr TOMČÍK 1974 1049 0:59:10 0:20:59 55.0 % MB 37
121 Radim HARABIŠ 1974 89 0:59:22 0:21:12 55.5 % MB 38
122 Vladimír SLOVÁK 1960 240 0:59:37 0:21:27 56.2 % MD 4
123 Martin HRNČÁREK 1976 303 0:59:42 0:21:32 56.4 % MB 39
124 Július PŠENICA 1967 1181 1:00:17 0:22:06 57.9 % MC 11
125 Richard PAŘÍK 1981 391 1:00:41 0:22:31 59.0 % MB 40
126 David TUREK 1976 1008 1:00:45 0:22:35 59.2 % MB 41
127 Radmila MICHALOVÁ 1975 768 1:00:57 0:22:47 59.7 % ZZ 2
128 Petr CHMURA 1962 210 1:01:05 0:22:55 60.0 % MC 12
129 Martin RYŠKA 1970 174 1:01:08 0:22:58 60.2 % MC 13
130 Aneta LORKOVÁ 2005 1239 1:01:15 0:23:05 60.5 % ZJ 1
131 Zdeněk ORŠULÍK 1971 409 1:01:35 0:23:25 61.4 % MC 14
132 Tadeáš PLISKA 2007 1240 1:01:36 0:23:26 61.4 % M0 2
133 Jan SOBEK 2007 1214 1:01:37 0:23:27 61.5 % M0 3
134 Krupička DENIS 2004 1219 1:01:59 0:23:49 62.4 % M1 3
135 Pavel HERDA 1976 911 1:02:27 0:24:17 63.7 % MB 42
136 Roman KVARDA 1984 159 1:02:31 0:24:21 63.8 % MA 52
137 Tomáš KOŽELUH 1966 788 1:04:15 0:26:04 68.3 % MC 15
138 Jiří RABIEC 1989 835 1:04:43 0:26:33 69.6 % MA 53
139 Marcela PETRUŠKOVÁ 1973 901 1:05:19 0:27:09 71.1 % ZZ 3
140 Miroslav PAVLÍK 1964 803 1:05:20 0:27:10 71.2 % MC 16
141 Rostislav SIUDA 1969 1084 1:05:32 0:27:22 71.7 % MC 17
142 Kateřina SMUTNÁ 1973 500 1:05:53 0:27:43 72.7 % ZZ 4
143 Lukáš DRUŽBA 1987 705 1:06:12 0:28:02 73.5 % MA 54
144 0 1247 1:06:25 0:28:15 74.0 % 1
145 Štefan GROŠ 1961 125 1:06:33 0:28:23 74.4 % MD 5
146 Pavel HLAVICA 1968 971 1:06:37 0:28:27 74.6 % MC 18
147 Tereza STRYKOVÁ 2006 918 1:06:45 0:28:34 74.9 % ZJ 2
148 Marie TOMANOVÁ 1966 28 1:06:48 0:28:38 75.1 % ZZ 5
149 Martina PETROVÁ 1976 1188 1:06:49 0:28:39 75.1 % ZZ 6
150 Monika URBAŚ 1975 953 1:07:08 0:28:58 75.9 % ZZ 7
151 Jan VIDECKÝ 1982 496 1:07:13 0:29:03 76.1 % MA 55
152 Věra BARTALOSOVÁ 1987 1000 1:07:36 0:29:26 77.1 % ZB 9
153 Kateřina NOSKOVÁ 2005 1200 1:07:39 0:29:29 77.3 % ZJ 3
154 Roman MAGDON 1970 57 1:09:35 0:31:25 82.3 % MC 19
155 0 1191 1:09:47 0:31:37 82.9 % 2
156 Vladan VAŘEKA 1968 104 1:09:51 0:31:41 83.0 % MC 20
157 Jiří BALNAR 1967 820 1:09:53 0:31:43 83.1 % MC 21
158 Marta BENÁČKOVÁ 1982 565 1:10:02 0:31:52 83.5 % ZB 10
159 Petra STRNADLOVÁ 1980 361 1:12:34 0:34:24 90.1 % ZB 11
160 Josef ZAJÍC 1976 304 1:13:15 0:35:05 91.9 % MB 43
161 Nikola MARKOVÁ 1996 617 1:14:08 0:35:58 94.3 % ZA 4
162 Pavel HRUŠKA 1986 297 1:17:47 0:39:37 103.8 % MA 56
163 Bohuslav ŠVANTNER 1964 255 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 22 chodec
164 Dominik NEKARDA 1999 422 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MA 57 chodec
165 Ema KULŠTEJNOVÁ 2015 1032 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 1 chodec
166 Jan PEŠAT 1956 153 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 6 chodec
167 Jan ŠIMČÁK 1953 242 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 7 chodec
168 Jana FIERLOVÁ 1991 959 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZA 5 chodec
169 Jana LAUTERBACHOVÁ 1979 1118 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 12 chodec
170 Ludmila ŠOKALOVÁ 1956 107 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 8 chodec
171 Luděk BEDNARZ 1974 3 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MB 44 chodec
172 Marie DRHOVÁ 1970 1161 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZZ 9 chodec
173 Milan ŠVIDERNOCH 1958 258 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MD 8 chodec
174 Mirek LEPŠÍK 1966 453 - 0:00:00 0.0 % MC 23 chodec
175 Nela SEJKOROVÁ 2007 309 - 0:00:00 0.0 % Z0 2 chodec
176 Vlasta MARTAUSOVÁ 1980 1011 - 0:00:00 0.0 % ZB 13 chodec
# Jméno RN Tým Čas Ztráta Ztráta % Kat. # v kat.
© 2013 - 2022 Luďa